Pas encore inscrit ? - Mot de passe oublié ?
Filtres
 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Filtre désactivé

    Nom        Association Régionale       Licenciés        % Juniors        % Actifs        % Seniors     
AarauNWTTV2711%33%56%
AarbergMTTV2917%45%38%
AeschNWTTV170%6%94%
Affoltern A/AOTTV3520%40%40%
AigleAVVF90%56%44%
ArbonOTTV70%0%100%
Associazione Bellinzonese TennistavoloATTT50%40%60%
AugstNWTTV10%0%100%
Avry-RoséAVVF150%20%80%
BaarTTVI3424%12%65%
BadenNWTTV150%40%60%
BalzersOTTV1429%21%50%
BaselNWTTV4827%44%29%
BassersdorfOTTV3622%17%61%
BelpMTTV1926%16%58%
BernMTTV5625%43%32%
BernexAGTT3962%15%23%
BinningenNWTTV2829%21%50%
BlonayAVVF1429%14%57%
bls SpiezMTTV140%0%100%
BougyAVVF100%10%90%
BreitenbachNWTTV2335%26%39%
BremgartenNWTTV5944%25%31%
Brig-GlisAVVF120%33%67%
BronschhofenOTTV1911%63%26%
BrüggMTTV176%29%65%
BruggNWTTV274%26%70%
Buchs St.GallenOTTV1450%14%36%
Buchs ZürichOTTV4326%26%49%
BülachOTTV240%50%50%
BulleAVVF4728%28%45%
BuochsTTVI2030%25%45%
BurgdorfMTTV5124%39%37%
BussignyAVVF50%20%80%
BW RupperswilNWTTV80%0%100%
BW-WollishofenOTTV2317%26%57%
CarougeAGTT6027%28%45%
Centre PortugaisANJTT60%0%100%
CernierANJTT150%0%100%
Château d'OexAVVF1040%20%40%
ChâtelaineAGTT6438%27%36%
ChexbresAVVF90%0%100%
CheyresAVVF140%43%57%
ChurOTTV4520%18%62%
CoffraneANJTT130%46%54%
Collombey/MurazAVVF3315%33%52%
Copains BirsfeldenNWTTV280%25%75%
CortaillodANJTT2619%19%62%
Côte PeseuxANJTT2232%45%23%
CrissierAVVF2719%22%59%
DelémontANJTT3219%28%53%
DiepflingenNWTTV50%60%40%
Dierikon-EbikonTTVI2612%15%73%
DiessenhofenOTTV70%0%100%
Dietikon-WeiningenOTTV140%57%43%
DomdidierAVVF3336%33%30%
DorénazAVVF170%47%53%
DöttingenNWTTV215%38%57%
Dübendorf-VolketswilOTTV3719%22%59%
DüdingenMTTV140%29%71%
EmbrachOTTV2627%23%50%
EmmenTTVI2035%30%35%
EntfeldenNWTTV70%29%71%
EpendesAVVF100%90%10%
ErlachMTTV944%22%33%
EstavayerAVVF2030%25%45%
EttenhausenOTTV3333%33%33%
EysinsAVVF130%31%69%
FlumsOTTV2528%12%60%
Fortuna HausenNWTTV60%0%100%
Forward-MorgesAVVF3921%31%49%
FrauenfeldOTTV90%44%56%
Frenkendorf/Füllinsd.NWTTV70%0%100%
FribourgAVVF5426%35%39%
FrickNWTTV3222%38%41%
GaiserwaldOTTV3020%30%50%
Gampel-StegAVVF1631%31%38%
GelterkindenNWTTV2352%13%35%
GlandAVVF2854%43%4%
GlarusOTTV130%23%77%
GoldauTTVI176%24%71%
Gossau St.GallenOTTV147%14%79%
Gossau ZuerichOTTV120%25%75%
Grand-SaconnexAGTT714%29%57%
GrauholzMTTV1010%20%70%
GreifenseeOTTV90%22%78%
GrenchenMTTV138%46%46%
GrôneAVVF220%45%55%
GrossaffolternMTTV2124%10%67%
HauteriveANJTT100%10%90%
HeimbergMTTV2232%41%27%
HergiswilTTVI70%14%86%
HerisauOTTV1937%37%26%
HerzogenbuchseeMTTV1817%56%28%
HindelbankMTTV90%89%11%
HönggOTTV180%33%67%
HorgenOTTV2313%35%52%
HornOTTV1644%13%44%
HünenbergTTVI190%53%47%
HuttwilMTTV110%55%45%
Imperial WinterthurOTTV160%0%100%
InterlakenMTTV813%38%50%
IttigenMTTV150%7%93%
KehrsatzMTTV40%25%75%
KirchbergMTTV1817%39%44%
KlotenOTTV2322%57%22%
KnutwilTTVI90%11%89%
KönizMTTV3543%29%29%
KreuzlingenOTTV140%21%79%
KriensTTVI4337%19%44%
KV LiestalNWTTV313%23%74%
La Chaux-de-FondsANJTT4030%25%45%
LangenthalMTTV2020%15%65%
LangnauMTTV2110%52%38%
LausanneAVVF9922%41%36%
Le LocleANJTT90%22%78%
LenzburgNWTTV270%48%52%
LiebrütiNWTTV100%0%100%
LocarnoATTT2035%25%40%
LuganoATTT2711%37%52%
LyssMTTV3631%28%42%
MandementAGTT4825%29%46%
MarlyAVVF157%33%60%
MartignyAVVF176%47%47%
MatranAVVF215%33%62%
Meilen-MännedorfOTTV2715%33%52%
MellingenNWTTV140%7%93%
MenzikenNWTTV1718%18%65%
MeyrinAGTT6444%20%36%
MézièresAVVF1619%25%56%
MigrosAGTT90%11%89%
MöhlinNWTTV2227%9%64%
Montreux-RivieraAVVF1315%23%62%
MontriondAVVF2715%15%70%
MoutierANJTT1619%31%50%
MünchenbuchseeMTTV220%41%59%
Münchenstein-CityNWTTV205%15%80%
MünsingenMTTV2524%32%44%
MuolenOTTV210%48%52%
MuriNWTTV120%33%67%
NestléAVVF90%0%100%
NeuhausenOTTV4835%40%25%
NiedergösgenNWTTV119%18%73%
NiederhasliOTTV2934%31%34%
NiederscherliMTTV50%0%100%
Nugerol-Le LanderonANJTT1724%47%29%
NyonAVVF2829%25%46%
OberdiessbachMTTV70%0%100%
OberriedenOTTV90%11%89%
OberrietOTTV205%35%60%
OberrohrdorfNWTTV2326%30%43%
OberwilNWTTV3424%18%59%
OltenNWTTV2532%32%36%
OmegaANJTT4533%22%44%
OnexAGTT254%24%72%
OrbeAVVF110%73%27%
OstermundigenMTTV3921%26%54%
PenthalazAVVF147%21%71%
PieterlenMTTV140%14%86%
Pinguin ZuerichOTTV240%17%83%
PorrentruyANJTT130%54%46%
PortMTTV336%27%67%
PrattelnNWTTV190%26%74%
PullyAVVF2138%24%38%
PuplingeAGTT1937%5%58%
Rapid LuzernTTVI8552%33%15%
Rapid-GenèveAGTT210%24%76%
Rapperswil-JonaOTTV4522%42%36%
Regio MoosseeMTTV160%19%81%
ReussbühlTTVI186%33%61%
Rio-Star MuttenzNWTTV3861%37%3%
Riva S.VitaleATTT2015%25%60%
RolleAVVF1625%63%13%
RomanelAVVF2917%28%55%
RomanshornOTTV3017%40%43%
Romont-VillazAVVF140%57%43%
RorschachOTTV176%24%71%
RossensAVVF5443%31%26%
RothenburgTTVI3818%18%63%
RotkreuzTTVI2343%13%43%
Royal BernMTTV100%30%70%
RuggellOTTV1217%42%42%
RüschlikonOTTV100%10%90%
RütiOTTV130%31%69%
Sainte-CroixAVVF1127%9%64%
SarnenTTVI2413%29%58%
SC Informatik Swisscom WabernMTTV70%0%100%
Schaan-Eschen/MaurenOTTV100%40%60%
SchaffhausenOTTV90%22%78%
SchenkonTTVI2726%41%33%
Schlatt bei WinterthurOTTV617%17%67%
SchmittenMTTV80%25%75%
SchöftlandNWTTV2934%17%48%
SchwarzenburgMTTV70%14%86%
Seebach-KügelilooOTTV110%18%82%
SierreAVVF329%53%38%
SihltalOTTV60%50%50%
Silver StarAGTT8046%19%35%
SionAVVF1828%39%33%
SisselnNWTTV1724%6%71%
SolothurnMTTV3611%28%61%
SpreitenbachNWTTV2544%24%32%
St-ImierANJTT40%0%100%
St. GallenOTTV5325%32%43%
StaldenAVVF825%25%50%
Steckborn-HomburgOTTV3418%26%56%
SteffisburgMTTV60%17%83%
SteinhausenTTVI130%77%23%
StettlenMTTV1513%0%87%
StudenMTTV60%17%83%
T-CardSTT CH4314%49%37%
TavannesANJTT617%33%50%
TeneroATTT248%46%46%
ThalwilOTTV2623%35%42%
ThörishausMTTV1421%50%29%
ThunMTTV3619%36%44%
TiefenauMTTV90%33%67%
ToggenburgOTTV1822%33%44%
Top Spin TT ChiassoATTT50%60%40%
TramelanANJTT2335%39%26%
Trams-RenensAVVF205%40%55%
TriesenOTTV1631%25%44%
UGS-ChênoisAGTT10942%24%34%
UrdorfOTTV3113%26%61%
UsterOTTV5535%25%40%
UtzenstorfMTTV1540%20%40%
Vaudoise-AssurancesAVVF90%22%78%
VernierAGTT4139%41%20%
VersoixAGTT5634%16%50%
VeveyAVVF3321%33%45%
VeyrierAGTT4835%27%38%
Victoria BottmingenNWTTV80%25%75%
Villars/GlâneAVVF160%50%50%
WädenswilOTTV7043%24%33%
WaldenburgNWTTV110%27%73%
WallenwilOTTV110%45%55%
WeinfeldenOTTV2025%20%55%
WettingenNWTTV3619%22%58%
Wettstein BaselNWTTV2148%19%33%
WettswilOTTV128%25%67%
WetzikonOTTV4821%23%56%
WichtrachMTTV110%55%45%
Wil SGOTTV3321%33%45%
WillisauTTVI80%50%50%
WinterthurOTTV3228%28%44%
WinznauNWTTV1145%9%45%
WohlenNWTTV1712%35%53%
WohlenseeMTTV2114%14%71%
WolfhaldenOTTV150%20%80%
WolfhausenOTTV166%31%63%
WollerauOTTV2524%24%52%
WorbMTTV2339%22%39%
WuppenauOTTV1338%23%38%
WynigenMTTV1217%0%83%
Young Stars ZHOTTV7738%32%30%
YverdonAVVF457%53%40%
YvonandAVVF60%0%100%
YvorneAVVF1619%6%75%
ZermattAVVF90%11%89%
ZofingenNWTTV3619%36%44%
ZugTTVI3514%37%49%
Zürich-AffolternOTTV6917%29%54%
Zweisimmen-GstaadMTTV20%0%100%
ZZ-LancyAGTT11245%25%30%