Pas encore inscrit ? - Mot de passe oublié ?
Filtres
 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Filtre désactivé

    Nom        Association Régionale       Licenciés        % Juniors        % Actifs        % Seniors     
AarauNWTTV2711%33%56%
AarbergMTTV2917%45%38%
AeschNWTTV170%6%94%
Affoltern A/AOTTV3520%40%40%
AigleAVVF90%56%44%
ArbonOTTV70%0%100%
Associazione Bellinzonese TennistavoloATTT50%40%60%
AugstNWTTV10%0%100%
Avry-RoséAVVF150%20%80%
BaarTTVI3222%13%66%
BadenNWTTV150%40%60%
BalzersOTTV1429%21%50%
BaselNWTTV4827%44%29%
BassersdorfOTTV3622%17%61%
BelpMTTV1926%16%58%
BernMTTV5525%42%33%
BernexAGTT3560%14%26%
BinningenNWTTV2829%21%50%
BlonayAVVF1429%14%57%
bls SpiezMTTV140%0%100%
BougyAVVF100%10%90%
BreitenbachNWTTV2335%26%39%
BremgartenNWTTV5944%25%31%
Brig-GlisAVVF120%33%67%
BronschhofenOTTV1911%63%26%
BrüggMTTV176%29%65%
BruggNWTTV274%26%70%
Buchs St.GallenOTTV1450%14%36%
Buchs ZürichOTTV4326%26%49%
BülachOTTV250%52%48%
BulleAVVF4524%29%47%
BuochsTTVI2030%25%45%
BurgdorfMTTV5124%39%37%
BussignyAVVF50%20%80%
BW RupperswilNWTTV80%0%100%
BW-WollishofenOTTV2317%26%57%
CarougeAGTT5420%30%50%
Centre PortugaisANJTT60%0%100%
CernierANJTT140%0%100%
Château d'OexAVVF1040%20%40%
ChâtelaineAGTT5735%26%39%
ChexbresAVVF90%0%100%
CheyresAVVF140%43%57%
ChurOTTV4520%18%62%
CoffraneANJTT130%46%54%
Collombey/MurazAVVF3315%33%52%
Copains BirsfeldenNWTTV280%25%75%
CortaillodANJTT2619%19%62%
Côte PeseuxANJTT2232%45%23%
CrissierAVVF2615%23%62%
DelémontANJTT3219%28%53%
DiepflingenNWTTV50%60%40%
Dierikon-EbikonTTVI2512%12%76%
DiessenhofenOTTV70%0%100%
Dietikon-WeiningenOTTV140%57%43%
DomdidierAVVF3336%33%30%
DorénazAVVF160%44%56%
DöttingenNWTTV215%38%57%
Dübendorf-VolketswilOTTV3719%22%59%
DüdingenMTTV140%29%71%
EmbrachOTTV2524%24%52%
EmmenTTVI2035%30%35%
EntfeldenNWTTV70%29%71%
EpendesAVVF100%90%10%
ErlachMTTV944%22%33%
EstavayerAVVF2030%25%45%
EttenhausenOTTV3234%31%34%
EysinsAVVF130%31%69%
FlumsOTTV2322%13%65%
Fortuna HausenNWTTV60%0%100%
Forward-MorgesAVVF3719%30%51%
FrauenfeldOTTV90%44%56%
Frenkendorf/Füllinsd.NWTTV70%0%100%
FribourgAVVF5326%36%38%
FrickNWTTV3225%38%38%
GaiserwaldOTTV3020%30%50%
Gampel-StegAVVF1436%29%36%
GelterkindenNWTTV2352%13%35%
GlandAVVF2348%48%4%
GlarusOTTV130%23%77%
GoldauTTVI176%24%71%
Gossau St.GallenOTTV147%14%79%
Gossau ZuerichOTTV120%25%75%
Grand-SaconnexAGTT40%25%75%
GrauholzMTTV1010%20%70%
GreifenseeOTTV90%22%78%
GrenchenMTTV138%46%46%
GrôneAVVF220%45%55%
GrossaffolternMTTV2124%10%67%
HauteriveANJTT100%10%90%
HeimbergMTTV2232%41%27%
HergiswilTTVI70%14%86%
HerisauOTTV1937%37%26%
HerzogenbuchseeMTTV1817%56%28%
HindelbankMTTV90%89%11%
HönggOTTV170%35%65%
HorgenOTTV2313%35%52%
HornOTTV1644%13%44%
HünenbergTTVI190%53%47%
HuttwilMTTV110%55%45%
Imperial WinterthurOTTV160%0%100%
InterlakenMTTV813%38%50%
IttigenMTTV150%7%93%
KehrsatzMTTV40%25%75%
KirchbergMTTV1817%39%44%
KlotenOTTV2322%57%22%
KnutwilTTVI90%11%89%
KönizMTTV3441%29%29%
KreuzlingenOTTV130%15%85%
KriensTTVI4337%19%44%
KV LiestalNWTTV313%23%74%
La Chaux-de-FondsANJTT4030%25%45%
LangenthalMTTV1921%16%63%
LangnauMTTV2110%52%38%
LausanneAVVF9421%40%38%
Le LocleANJTT90%22%78%
LenzburgNWTTV270%48%52%
LiebrütiNWTTV100%0%100%
LocarnoATTT2035%25%40%
LuganoATTT239%43%48%
LyssMTTV3426%29%44%
MandementAGTT4423%30%48%
MarlyAVVF140%36%64%
MartignyAVVF176%47%47%
MatranAVVF205%35%60%
Meilen-MännedorfOTTV2612%35%54%
MellingenNWTTV140%7%93%
MenzikenNWTTV140%21%79%
MeyrinAGTT5433%24%43%
MézièresAVVF1520%20%60%
MigrosAGTT80%13%88%
MöhlinNWTTV2227%9%64%
Montreux-RivieraAVVF1217%17%67%
MontriondAVVF230%17%83%
MoutierANJTT1619%31%50%
MünchenbuchseeMTTV210%43%57%
Münchenstein-CityNWTTV215%19%76%
MünsingenMTTV2421%33%46%
MuolenOTTV210%48%52%
MuriNWTTV120%33%67%
NestléAVVF90%0%100%
NeuhausenOTTV4835%40%25%
NiedergösgenNWTTV119%18%73%
NiederhasliOTTV2934%31%34%
NiederscherliMTTV50%0%100%
Nugerol-Le LanderonANJTT1926%47%26%
NyonAVVF2627%23%50%
OberdiessbachMTTV70%0%100%
OberriedenOTTV90%11%89%
OberrietOTTV205%35%60%
OberrohrdorfNWTTV2429%25%46%
OberwilNWTTV3424%18%59%
OltenNWTTV2532%32%36%
OmegaANJTT4432%23%45%
OnexAGTT240%25%75%
OrbeAVVF90%67%33%
OstermundigenMTTV3921%26%54%
PenthalazAVVF138%31%62%
PieterlenMTTV140%14%86%
Pinguin ZuerichOTTV230%17%83%
PorrentruyANJTT120%50%50%
PortMTTV336%27%67%
PrattelnNWTTV190%26%74%
PullyAVVF2138%24%38%
PuplingeAGTT1729%6%65%
Rapid LuzernTTVI8352%34%14%
Rapid-GenèveAGTT200%20%80%
Rapperswil-JonaOTTV4219%43%38%
Regio MoosseeMTTV150%13%87%
ReussbühlTTVI186%33%61%
Rio-Star MuttenzNWTTV3861%37%3%
Riva S.VitaleATTT1916%26%58%
RolleAVVF1625%63%13%
RomanelAVVF2615%23%62%
RomanshornOTTV3017%40%43%
Romont-VillazAVVF140%57%43%
RorschachOTTV176%24%71%
RossensAVVF5240%33%27%
RothenburgTTVI3818%18%63%
RotkreuzTTVI2241%14%45%
Royal BernMTTV100%30%70%
RuggellOTTV1217%42%42%
RüschlikonOTTV90%11%89%
RütiOTTV130%31%69%
Sainte-CroixAVVF1127%9%64%
SarnenTTVI2313%26%61%
SC Informatik Swisscom WabernMTTV70%0%100%
Schaan-Eschen/MaurenOTTV100%40%60%
SchaffhausenOTTV90%22%78%
SchenkonTTVI2726%41%33%
Schlatt bei WinterthurOTTV617%17%67%
SchmittenMTTV80%25%75%
SchöftlandNWTTV2934%17%48%
SchwarzenburgMTTV70%14%86%
Seebach-KügelilooOTTV110%18%82%
SierreAVVF329%53%38%
SihltalOTTV60%50%50%
Silver StarAGTT7041%21%37%
SionAVVF1729%41%29%
SisselnNWTTV1724%6%71%
SolothurnMTTV323%28%69%
SpreitenbachNWTTV2446%25%29%
St-ImierANJTT40%0%100%
St. GallenOTTV5325%32%43%
StaldenAVVF825%13%63%
Steckborn-HomburgOTTV3418%26%56%
SteffisburgMTTV60%17%83%
SteinhausenTTVI130%77%23%
StettlenMTTV1414%0%86%
StudenMTTV60%17%83%
T-CardSTT CH3913%49%38%
TavannesANJTT617%33%50%
TeneroATTT239%43%48%
ThalwilOTTV2623%35%42%
ThörishausMTTV1421%50%29%
ThunMTTV3312%39%48%
TiefenauMTTV90%33%67%
ToggenburgOTTV1822%33%44%
Top Spin TT ChiassoATTT40%75%25%
TramelanANJTT2030%40%30%
Trams-RenensAVVF205%40%55%
TriesenOTTV1527%27%47%
UGS-ChênoisAGTT10038%25%37%
UrdorfOTTV3113%26%61%
UsterOTTV5433%26%41%
UtzenstorfMTTV1443%21%36%
Vaudoise-AssurancesAVVF90%22%78%
VernierAGTT4040%43%18%
VersoixAGTT5231%17%52%
VeveyAVVF3321%33%45%
VeyrierAGTT4229%31%40%
Victoria BottmingenNWTTV80%25%75%
Villars/GlâneAVVF160%50%50%
WädenswilOTTV7043%24%33%
WaldenburgNWTTV110%27%73%
WallenwilOTTV110%45%55%
WeinfeldenOTTV2025%20%55%
WettingenNWTTV3619%22%58%
Wettstein BaselNWTTV2045%20%35%
WettswilOTTV128%25%67%
WetzikonOTTV4821%23%56%
WichtrachMTTV110%55%45%
Wil SGOTTV3321%33%45%
WillisauTTVI80%50%50%
WinterthurOTTV3228%28%44%
WinznauNWTTV1145%9%45%
WohlenNWTTV1712%35%53%
WohlenseeMTTV2114%14%71%
WolfhaldenOTTV150%20%80%
WolfhausenOTTV166%31%63%
WollerauOTTV2524%24%52%
WorbMTTV1926%26%47%
WuppenauOTTV1338%23%38%
WynigenMTTV1217%0%83%
Young Stars ZHOTTV7337%32%32%
YverdonAVVF447%52%41%
YvonandAVVF60%0%100%
YvorneAVVF1619%6%75%
ZermattAVVF90%11%89%
ZofingenNWTTV3520%37%43%
ZugTTVI3514%37%49%
Zürich-AffolternOTTV6818%28%54%
Zweisimmen-GstaadMTTV20%0%100%
ZZ-LancyAGTT9642%27%31%