Pas encore inscrit ? - Mot de passe oublié ?
Filtres
 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

205 joueurs sélectionnés

Licence Nom Classement Elo Catégorie Club
718046À Porta AndriD1578O40Sihltal
119025Aazami Pineda AlejandroD1630Carouge
517053Abalakov FedorD4958U13Worb
513076Abalakov SergeyC81141O40Worb
514014Abalakova DariaD1 / D1580Worb
117041Abas CarloD3872O40Meyrin
512038Abbühl ChristianB121251Heimberg
619056Abdel-Eileah OmarD1630U11Spreitenbach
300766Abdul-Razzak KasterianD4829O60Lugano
519046Abegglen NilsD2671U18Belp
404322Abetel MichelD1624O60Dorénaz
401827Abgottspon ChristianB121203O40Solothurn
911121Abgottspon KurtD1565O50Gampel-Steg
401391Abgottspon PiusD1701O60Stalden
911120Abgottspon SilvioD51002Gampel-Steg
516009Abplanalp DominikD4916U15Köniz
414033Abreu CésarA161424Collombey/Muraz
518008Abt FlorianD1602Langenthal
606067Abt RonnyB141388Pratteln
805009Achermann KevinD2762Buochs
804023Achermann SaroD2738O40Goldau
701731Ackermann AndréD3873O50Flums
719179Ackermann AndreD1630U18Flums
701036Ackermann ChristianD3843O70Flums
304014Ackermann FrancescoC81153Onex
717057Ackermann HolgerD5987O40Young Stars ZH
719050Ackermann TimA171538Zürich-Affoltern
615021Acklin RolfD2714O40Aarau
714199Acrostelli TeresaD2 / D4736O40St. Gallen
601382Acton MarkusC71002O40Niedergösgen
403276Adatte GaëlB131311Forward-Morges
909034Addison ThomasC61013St. Gallen
110099Adelantado AlejandroD1687O40Vernier
318002Adeshina Isiaka NiniolaA181572O40Lugano
702675Adler RobertD2729O50Rorschach
719070Adotsang KarmaD1633O40Pinguin Zuerich
700005Adrigan JosefD1633O60Seebach-Kügeliloo
502377Aeberhard-Hübscher DanielaD1 / D2676O40Port
714108Aebersold MaraD5 / C10947U18Uster
819009Aebi AndresD1591U18Rotkreuz
503941Aebi DanielC91142Aarberg
500198Aebi HanspeterD3897O50Wynigen
519040Aebi PascalD1554Port
515041Aebi RemoD1595U18Wynigen
710136Aebi RetoD3824Meilen-Männedorf
909145Aebischer EtienneC101182Muolen
712120Aebischer ThomasD3821O40Zürich-Affoltern
416053Aeby JustinD1680Estavayer
702830Aegerter PhilippD2625O50Blonay
404556Aehrenbold BenoîtC81105Montriond
600455Aenishänslin RenéD4857O50Diepflingen
708111Aepli DavidB121252Muolen
708110Aepli LukasC81115Muolen
715119Aerne PascalD1571Gaiserwald
719144Aerne SimonD1588Flums
418038Aerni ManfredD1462O40Marly
501479Aerni MarkusD3843O50Oberdiessbach
416050Aerny NicolasD2695Yverdon
500628Aeschbacher RobertD4875O50Worb
700010Aeschimann KarlC101170O50Urdorf
500233Aeschimann SimonD2714O50Ostermundigen
114052Aeschimann TeoB131294U18Vernier
228002Affolter Jean-DenisD5964O60Tavannes
800970Affolter StefanD5928O60Willisau
229025Affolter StéphaneD5898Tramelan
416012Aggio FlavioB111235O50Silver Star
403450Agnus DominiqueC91120O50Eysins
718024Ahilan AyushanD1584U18Embrach
519033Ahmad Hamzeh ShoreshD2818O40Solothurn
417002Ahmadi SadiqD2769Sion
518018Ahmadi SherD1660Bern
111011Ahmed ImtiazC61043O50Meyrin
113042Ahmed IrsalanD2751U18Meyrin
802147Ahmeti FarukC71051O40Baar
220001Aimone BernardD1581O70Moutier
418102Aïoutz OlivierD2746U15Rossens
812006Ait Malek Dokic ZoranC61006Rapid Luzern
615056Akbari Ali RezaD3832KV Liestal
602451Akcasayar TimurD1651O60Waldenburg
217003Albertini FabioD4884O50Omega
703520Albicker DanielC101168O40Zürich-Affoltern
700014Albicker LeoD2679O70Pinguin Zuerich
108082Albrecht LaurentD2780O40Migros
717113Albrecht MarcD1537U15Buchs Zürich
804032Albrecht SimonD2754O50Willisau
718038Albrecht TanjaD1 / D1547U13Horn
219071Alcayde GuillaumeA201801U18La Chaux-de-Fonds
105067Alcoreza HerbertD2728O60Carouge
616019Alder PatrikD3747O50Aesch
705066Alder StefanD3819O40Meilen-Männedorf
417003Ali BadreddinD5923O40Montreux-Riviera
613048Ali FuadD3796O40Sisseln
718054Ali Khawaja ShehryaarD1600U18Gaiserwald
213080Aliakbar Kamrani ArianD3795Omega
615001Alievski SejhanB121266O40Lenzburg
719058Alig TimD1609U18Chur
503526Alimpinisis-Hofer DeborahD5 / B11985Port
419051Allard YannisD1664U15Bulle
418116Allaz JérémyD1589Orbe
702001Allenspach HelgaD1 / D1496O70Buchs Zürich
119107Allet MartinD1461U15Bernex
716047Alleyrat Jean-ClaudeD2688O40Kloten
417041Alligne SébastienD4980O40Montriond
208001Allimann DenisD4871O40Delémont
208002Allimann MarcelD4945O40Cernier
419034Alloati BrieuxD1582U18Sainte-Croix
619003Alloggia MattiaD1582U15KV Liestal
619086Alsweid MohamadD1630U18Wettstein Basel
506042Althaus KilianB151376Ostermundigen
700730Altherr DanielD2703O40Wolfhalden
617032Altherr Jean-MarcC71088O50Binningen
703242Altherr RemoD3825O40Wolfhalden
518055Altomare LorenaD1 / D1539Lyss
118074Alvarez AndréD2643U18Vernier
104042Alvarez OdelC81140Nugerol-Le Landeron
712156Alventosa FerminB131355O40Rapperswil-Jona
115306Alves Duval NicolaD5961U15Versoix
419056Alves Lopes DiogoD1683Yverdon
102392Amann NicolasC6989O40Mandement
119073Amato YanD1514U11Meyrin
404081Ambrosio AndrèsD4928O50Romanel
410031Ambrosio LoïcD5936Romanel
307029Ambrosioni GiovanniC81128Tenero
400617Amiguet Jean-JacquesD2763O60Romanel
512037Ammann AndréD3837O50SC Informatik Swisscom Wabern
700933Ammann BrunoD4933O50Romanshorn
614042Ammann DarioD2725U18Zofingen
600871Amort AloisD5892O60Lenzburg
617068Amrein AndreasD1643Wettingen
119063Amrein LeonD1630U15UGS-Chênois
600870Amsler ToniC101162O50Olten
719083Amstutz ChristophD1603Schlatt bei Winterthur
707051Anderegg DionysD4973Toggenburg
519001Anderegg MarcoD1553O40Grenchen
817016Anderhalden TimoD2706U13Sarnen
718151Andermatt AndriD1586U18Uster
713086Andermatt LucasD3860Thalwil
503111Andrade OctavioD4879O40Studen
119097André MillaD1 / D1622U13Silver Star
116106André SamuelD1594Grand-Saconnex
100441Andres OlivierD5964O50Carouge
712118Andreu FerranD2760Zürich-Affoltern
406040Andrey BenoîtB121264Bulle
119061Andriani YanniD2663U11UGS-Chênois
618087Andric AndrijaD1670U13Wettstein Basel
711039Angelini GiacomoD2710O40Zürich-Affoltern
716062Angst JasminD2 / D4643U18Wädenswil
101825Anido CarlosB141305O40UGS-Chênois
111064Anivarro Zabala AlejandroB121189UGS-Chênois
710058Anken RogerD4896Wuppenau
119083Anrianaivo RadoD1581O40Grand-Saconnex
518051Ansari Pir Serai SepantaD1622O40Stettlen
712053Anschitz AlexanderD3870Kreuzlingen
103026Ansermet LucasB111230Fribourg
118060Anspach EmmaD1 / D1600U13Vernier
406098Anthonioz ClaudeD2743O60Rossens
405249Anthonioz LucaA181607Bulle
404126Antille RaphaëlC91136Mézières
217087Antoine MatthieuD5991Yverdon
703005Antonyan ElmiraA16 / A201465O60Wetzikon
319016Aprile EmanueleD1578U13Lugano
417033Aqezdaou Marco HakimD1594U18Estavayer
702817Arani AndreasD4884O40BW-Wollishofen
518060Arasarathenam ArunD1532U15Worb
118024Araujo RobertoD1642O50Carouge
215201Araujo Pires SimaoD2704Yverdon
117035Arbex GuillaumeD1605O40Onex
415421Arluna DominiqueD2 / D4694O50Collombey/Muraz
104016Armici ThierryD2700Carouge
812007Arnet LucaB141365Rapid Luzern
801293Arnet PiusD2700O50Knutwil
718077Arnhold KathrinD3 / C7823O50Pinguin Zuerich
115183Arpin LéoD4876U15Châtelaine
105041Arrigoni PatrickD3790O40Meyrin
610007Arslan IbrahimD4847O40Basel
116089Artank DariusD3787U18ZZ-Lancy
116021Asami MakotoD2629Meyrin
601153Asch RolandB141355O50Waldenburg
702667Aschwanden JonasC101160Gaiserwald
715067Aschwanden RahelA17 / A201490T-Card
810007Asnani Moti Sunder DasD1590O70Hünenberg
500517Aspäck FranzD2762O60Ostermundigen
702191Asper DanielD2753Affoltern A/A
618069Asper MichelD2754U13Wettingen
414012Astaneparast MeythamD2714Estavayer
618050Aston TimD1553U18Möhlin
112082Atieh SaidD3825O40Versoix
412077Atsattru SarawutD2786Avry-Rosé
618058Atzei StefanoD1588Mellingen
108019Audeoud MatthiasD3830O50UGS-Chênois
404909Auderset DamienB111185Villars/Glâne
620001Auer AdrianD1665Oberwil
719036Auer CarmenD1 / D1544Wetzikon
609021Auer ManuelD1572O40Breitenbach
700046Augsburger AndreasD4978O60Schaan-Eschen/Mauren
500266Augstburger MarkusC91108O50Solothurn
718162Aumann NathanD1537U13Balzers
718123Aumann TorstenD1603O40Balzers
607116Aumiller MarkusC81107O40BW Rupperswil
911140Avalos YannC61036Moutier
419031Avdulji DerinD1559U18Trams-Renens
606005Ayadi KarimA161467Rio-Star Muttenz
102434Ayass LeoD1550Carouge
505076Aydin ZaferD3827Horgen
115522Aydogan ZeynepD2 / D5729O40Silver Star