Pas encore inscrit ? - Mot de passe oublié ?
Filtres
 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

90 joueurs sélectionnés

Licence Nom Classement Elo Catégorie Club
500522Ebener MarkusC61075O50Lyss
701840Eberhardt Jürgen AndreasC81122O50Bassersdorf
618056Eberhart JeffreyD2676U15Basel
706033Eberle MarcoD3783Balzers
612062Ebner JanineB12 / A171248Bremgarten
503588Ebneter SimonD3833Burgdorf
610085Ebnöther AaronD1673KV Liestal
600579Eckert NorbertD4895O60Oberwil
719130Eckert OsiaD1628U13Uster
719170Eckert PatrikD1571O50Gossau Zuerich
719023Eckhardt ChristophD2765O40Kreuzlingen
717009Eckmann NicolasD5945U18Wuppenau
416099Ecoeur MathieuD2747U18Collombey/Muraz
719120Ecseki NandorA201800Neuhausen
709024Edel SvenD2737Rüschlikon
819016Eden Max HeroD1637U15Rapid Luzern
503838Effner Hans-DieterD4858O50Solothurn
235050Egger SébastienD4845Côte Peseux
718129Eggimann PatrickD2687U18St. Gallen
514742Eggli KurtD1639O70Ostermundigen
719092Egli ChristianD1604O40Schlatt bei Winterthur
820002Egli GobD1638O40Rapid Luzern
818015Egli KhenanD2716U11Rapid Luzern
819017Egli LéonD1523U13Rapid Luzern
701090Egli RenéD1588O50Oberriet
701233Egli SabrinaD2 / D4690O50Steckborn-Homburg
801107Ehlers GünterD5990O70Zug
701152Ehrbar BennoD4852O70Zürich-Affoltern
719110Ehrensberger YanikD1574U15Wollerau
815141Eicher SimonD1529Rothenburg
600113Eigenmann ChristineD3 / C7783O50Oberwil
711049Eigenmann PatrickD2708O40Horn
702777Eigenmann RalfD2724O60Gaiserwald
503490Eisenmann GerdD3865O50Belp
504410Eisenmann MartinC101149Belp
711090Eisler NicoleD2 / D4768Flums
505023Eker ErkanC101199Langnau
119104Eko SergeD2659U18ZZ-Lancy
104018Ekstrand HenrikC81054Mandement
417066Ekstrand MagnusD1649O40Lausanne
206059El Harouchy MamounC101152O50La Chaux-de-Fonds
418071El Mansouri Younes AhmedD1548U18Crissier
600073Elandt AlfredD4862O60KV Liestal
617002Elbling JérômeC81105Copains Birsfelden
709049Elekes TiborD4875O50Horn
104094Elezi AdemC81069O40Veyrier
715136Elkuch RoswithaD1 / D1555Ruggell
503671Ellenberger DavidC91134Burgdorf
718122Eller DavidD1627U18Rapperswil-Jona
415101Elsig JanB111269U18Sierre
518062Eltschinger OlivierD1608U13Thörishaus
910046Emmenegger BrandonD51010Zofingen
500544Enderli RudolfD2682O70Kehrsatz
500524Engel KlausD1600O70Ostermundigen
718067Engelmann OliverC91208Wallenwil
204020Engelmann SébastienD2692Tavannes
702111Engels VolkerD2744O50Young Stars ZH
500725Engler RenéC61037O60Steffisburg
500136Engler-Böhm BeatriceD3 / C6750O50Regio Moossee
700479Enz LucasB111203Bülach
719117Epprecht SvenD1542U15Buchs Zürich
816012Erb PhilipD2689U18Schenkon
404816Erbetta FlorenceD3 / C7808O40Montreux-Riviera
800789Ercolani BrunoD2716O70Kriens
509040Eres ZdravkoD2686O50Köniz
504380Erkens GuyC101177O50Port
619084Erne FlorianD1582U15Menziken
818006Erni NilsD2705Goldau
911116Ernst NathanB151340Lausanne
713035Erzberger LeonD2719U18Bassersdorf
717061Eschbach OliverD4917U18Niederhasli
717074Eschbach PatrickD2700U18Niederhasli
710132Eschenmoser JerômeD2733Sihltal
618079Esposito CristianD1662U13Spreitenbach
619065Esposito LeoD1630O50Spreitenbach
415663Esseiva DanielD1607O40Penthalaz
501340Esseiva JeanD1519O70Ostermundigen
617092Essmann DanielD3790O50Frick
619045Essmann FedericoD1590U15Frick
117028Esteves CarlosD3812O40Versoix
414083Etchepareborda PrasadD3808Rolle
418118Etminan Ali AkbarD1568Sion
601477Etter MarcelD4861O60Steffisburg
502829Etter NadiaC6 / B121022Solothurn
414041Etter SylvainD2701O50Yverdon
718171Etzel DietmarC61023O50Uster
719024Etzensperger RolfD1546O50Kreuzlingen
700414Etzweiler FranzD1638O70Diessenhofen
808040Eugster PhilippD5962O50Rapid Luzern
617046Evangelista LucaD1584U18Breitenbach