Pas encore inscrit ? - Mot de passe oublié ?
Filtres
 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

328 joueurs sélectionnés

Licence Nom Classement Elo Catégorie Club
620005Gabathuler JanD1630U11Münchenstein-City
601443Gabathuler StefanD2724O50Victoria Bottmingen
703451Gabriel MarkusC6992O60Pinguin Zuerich
820019Gabriel MattiaD1630U13Sarnen
112051Gache FélicienD4853Vernier
416035Gachet RobinC101190U18Bulle
518010Gafner NickD2740U18Langenthal
716023Gaggioli AaronD2686Bronschhofen
718016Gaggioli MaluD1 / D1600U15Wuppenau
100605Gagnebin IvanB121255O50Mandement
120003Gago FrancisD2677O50Veyrier
719123Gahlinger JulianD1550U11Young Stars ZH
800550Gähwiler ArminC6993O60Goldau
700515Gähwiler BrunoD2671O70Seebach-Kügeliloo
101847Gähwiler WalterD1599O60UGS-Chênois
405793Gaille ValérieD1 / D1600Dorénaz
716037Galič AlexA19 / A201681Rapperswil-Jona
711012Gallerachovà NikolaB15 / A191364Uster
310022Gallmann VanniC101115Riva S.Vitale
219075Gambino GiuseppeD1631O40Cernier
717109Ganzoni IsaiD2666U18Chur
118058Gappi PrinceD1600U13Châtelaine
719065Garavaldi PriscillaD1 / D1579U13Meilen-Männedorf
118078Garazi AntoineD3773U15Carouge
513043Garbini DanieleD3775O40Thun
116005Garcia DanielC61036ZZ-Lancy
206066Garcia LaurentA161451O40Sierre
417014Garcia RigoD1652O50Marly
719035Garcia SebastianD2691Wetzikon
418039Gardien CharlieD1681Vevey
815410Garic AleksandarD2678U15Rapid Luzern
219067Garin LéoB131304Côte Peseux
218069Garivaldi KenzoD1600U18Cortaillod
102341Gasparini PhilippeC81118O50ZZ-Lancy
418050Gasparyan MikaelD1600Sierre
612039Gass MartinaD2 / D4701Münchenstein-City
600078Gass SamuelC71069O40Copains Birsfelden
207086Gasser PhilippeB121276O60Cortaillod
716119Gasser SebastianD1634U18Uster
116052Gassman NoéD2736U18Silver Star
701048Gassmann ErichD1600O70Sihltal
718013Gassmann GianniD2669U18Winterthur
719145Gastl MariusD1606U18Thalwil
111077Gatignon FlorianD2746Châtelaine
404190Gatti CarmineD4881O60Forward-Morges
105038Gaudreau ThierryB131306O40Carouge
415522Gäumann KytonC91146Côte Peseux
502039Gäumann Tokar GabrielaD4 / C9917O50Burgdorf
500165Gauthey JoëlD1600O70Regio Moossee
411015Gautier YohannD3782Domdidier
514002Gautschy BeatD3827O60Bern
609039Gawron FabianD2706Frick
613053Geering FabianD1617U18Winznau
117068Gehl FelixD4916U13UGS-Chênois
820029Gehrig Laurin0U13Rapid Luzern
606072Gehrig ReinholdC71076O60Schöftland
502163Gehrig RichardC61038O40Belp
515221Geiger MargitC9 / B151142O50Zürich-Affoltern
702335Geiger UrsD4908O40Wolfhalden
513066Geiser AdrianD1581Grenchen
229004Geiser GérardC71050O40Tramelan
217015Geiser JoeyD1637U18Tavannes
501085Geiser WernerC91149O60Wohlensee
418035Geiser YvannD1600U18Yvorne
701323Geisler MichaelD2675O60Weinfelden
601167Geisler ThorstenB131280O50Aesch
600003Geissberger CorinneD2 / D5760O50Lenzburg
700533Geissbuehler MichaelD3808O60Buchs Zürich
718036Geldard OliverD1636U15Affoltern A/A
414036Gelin ArmandD1539O70Mézières
405845Gellner AlexanderC91141O50Vevey
715123Geltner ChristianD2710O50Bassersdorf
419078Geminiani AnthonyA201833O40Sierre
700535Gempeler Hans-UlrichD5931O60Pinguin Zuerich
101515Gende SantiagoC101187O40Versoix
118064Generowicz JacekD2744O50Châtelaine
118059Generowicz LiviaD1 / D2679U13Châtelaine
117119Generowicz MaxD2765Châtelaine
219080Genier SteveD1649Porrentruy
405823Genilloud Jean-LudovicC81117La Chaux-de-Fonds
419048Genoud MarcD1600U18Bulle
700536Gentile GiovanniB151401O50Wädenswil
714067Gentile NicolaD2757U18Affoltern A/A
913100George AarkashA171457U18T-Card
814031Gerber AdrianC61032U15Rapid Luzern
518038Gerber AlexanderD1653Port
516016Gerber AndreasD1600Huttwil
205058Gerber ArthurD4899Porrentruy
209030Gerber DylanC61016Coffrane
419064Gerber GillesD3828O40Nestlé
501039Gerber HansueliD1650O70Wichtrach
218066Gerber Jean-DanielD1600O50Coffrane
209066Gerber JoëlC81091Delémont
802126Gerber MarkusD2752O60Buochs
509041Gerber MathiasD2715Bern
519024Gerber MeganD1 / D1600U18Heimberg
614044Gerber MichaelC61011Zofingen
502181Gerber RolandD4873O60Worb
518044Gerber RolandD1603O40Heimberg
405501Gerber SandraD3 / C7843O40Rossens
503321Gerber StefanD2744O40Grauholz
600490Gerber UrsD5970O60Oberwil
116046Gerdil GuillaumeD4888O40Vernier
714079Gerjes Rolf DieterD3825O50Triesen
102298Germanier FrédéricD2632O50ZZ-Lancy
100173Germanier Jean-MarcC91132O50ZZ-Lancy
407081Germanier LionelD5963Trams-Renens
814014Germann MarcD2768O50Rapid Luzern
701350Gerschwiler ThomasB121243O40Flums
600765Gerster MarkusD1600O60Langenthal
318015Gespini Yan AntonioD1600U15Lugano
707167Gessler VincentC6911O40BW-Wollishofen
503834Ghezzi GuidoD5947O60Royal Bern
802139Ghezzi SandroC6992Rapid Luzern
617030Gianetto NicolásD2674U18Rio-Star Muttenz
619067Gianetto ValentinD1646U15Rio-Star Muttenz
101869Gianora IgorD2720O40Rapid-Genève
518031Gidl FlorianD1544U15Burgdorf
914440Giebel BenjaminC101188O40T-Card
117088Giezendanner IlanD3829U15ZZ-Lancy
118031Giezendanner MaévaD2 / D3676U13ZZ-Lancy
118013Giezendanner StéphaneD1600O40ZZ-Lancy
404455Gigandet PatrickD2738O50Lausanne
712116Giger AdrianD1609Wolfhausen
520006Giger PhinnD1630U15Belp
819018Gil Martinez Pedro JavierD2743U18Rapid Luzern
101720Gilliéron AlainD4946O50Meyrin
504381Gilliéron SeverinA161431Ostermundigen
508049Gilomen SilvanD4887Grenchen
303005Giorgi ReinD4902O70Locarno
300377Giovanelli MarcoC101196O50Lugano
818046Girardier NicolasD1600U15Kriens
418079Girardin MarionD1 / D1600Forward-Morges
113011Girma MessaleC101197Carouge
908238Girod DorianA191738ZZ-Lancy
108003Girod YiannisD1608O50ZZ-Lancy
404031Giroud MichèleD2 / D5769O50Grône
401127Giroud PascalD2678O60Grône
405668Giroud QuentinD1683Grône
415882Giroud YvanD1600Lausanne
700552Girsberger HansjörgD2675O60Buchs Zürich
101010Gisiger FrédéricD5974O50Bernex
616066Gisler YannisB141329Basel
503187Giuffredi SaschaB111216Belp
118028Givone BenjaminA191700Silver Star
119020Givone NolanA201830Silver Star
717001Gjaferi ZafirD4954O40Rüschlikon
519053Gjokaj SimonD1543U15Solothurn
519054Gjokaj YanickD1547U13Solothurn
601314Glanzmann ErnstD1648O70Wohlen
820048Glanzmann FynnD1630U18Schenkon
605024Glaros ChristosC71079Bremgarten
711128Glas ArminC81116O40Thalwil
502904Glauser HansD1609O60Grossaffoltern
506005Glauser PeterD1600O70Ostermundigen
218071Glauser ThierryD1644U18Cortaillod
718174Glod EricA201769Rapperswil-Jona
619085Gloor JanikD1624U15Menziken
608004Gloor NicolasC61000Aarau
615169Glorius DavidC61010O40Oberrohrdorf
717097Glucker MarcD3793Schaffhausen
119120Gluyas Thomas AlexanderD1615U15Versoix
801282Gmeiner UrsulaD2 / D5756O40Rothenburg
706039Gmilkowsky RalphC61009O50Urdorf
714111Gmünder NicolaiC101189Uster
819030Gmünder SimonD1600U13Kriens
504189Gmür MarkusC71045O50Port
315081Gnarini LucaD1600O40Locarno
600218Gnos RetoD4882O50BW Rupperswil
405524Gobet AlainC61024Romont-Villaz
501086Gobet RogerD5934O70Aarberg
612070Godel SvenC101187Bremgarten
610071Godel ThomasD5982O50Menziken
212016Godinat MichaëlD2744O40Delémont
700629Godoy GabrielB121260O50T-Card
216001Goepfert MarcD2754Moutier
500570Göggel MonikaB14 / A191341O50Aarberg
219060Gogniat MarylineD1 / D1600Delémont
715174Gohlke MichaelD2688O50Höngg
226029Golay FabienC71068O40St-Imier
610059Goldenberger JoelC71019Schöftland
709141Goldinger FelixC6978O50Muolen
702057Goldmann BrunoD5939O40Wetzikon
112013Gole IulianC61039O40Rapid-Genève
417009Goleanu Remus CostelC71068Tenero
513030Göllnitz PhilippeB141345O40Ostermundigen
420021Golly MathieuD1630O50Marly
416046Gomes DiogoC61019Yverdon
300811Gomez DiegoD4924Locarno
618031Gomez Jean-MarcD1637O50Frick
300322Gomez JordiB151375Tenero
300301Gomez RaoulD3779O60Associazione Bellinzonese Tennistavolo
418014Gomez Vesga PatriciaD1 / D1537O40Lausanne
118107Gonçalves TiagoD1600U15Veyrier
600176Gonzalez JavierC6994O40Binningen
702395Gonzenbach PeterD3776O40Young Stars ZH
517056Good LaurenzD2678U15Worb
100922Gopalakrishnan NarayanD3832O40Silver Star
210009Gossin PhilippeD2712O60Omega
502920Gosteli NandoD2660O40Interlaken
702206Götz FranzC71074O60Wolfhalden
501607Gougain SusanneD2 / D4701O60Port
416018Gouhier Jean-BaptisteD1581Vevey
411010Gouzenne JérômeD3794Domdidier
713169Grab NiklasD1651Wollerau
119093Graber AnthonyD1604U18Meyrin
700061Graber MarcoB151373Affoltern A/A
710028Grädel TaminaC6 / B121036Kloten
500603Grädel UrsC71048O60Langenthal
403599Graf AndréD2691O50Yvonand
403600Graf BernardD3778O50Yvonand
601028Graf ChristianD5936O50KV Liestal
702055Graf ManuelB121258Wil SG
700569Graf PeterD3830O50Weinfelden
501214Graf RalfD5975O50Grenchen
702483Graf RogerC91126O50Romanshorn
710086Graf StefanD5954O40St. Gallen
118083Graino AlvaroD1650U13ZZ-Lancy
118084Graino BorjaD1581U18ZZ-Lancy
716130Grämiger EdgarD2794O40Balzers
405199Grand FrédéricD1641O50Sainte-Croix
210021Grand RaphaëlD4914O40La Chaux-de-Fonds
401041Grand WillyD1634O70Bougy
404217Grandchamp JoséD4899O60Nestlé
114084Grandemange PierreD4908Meyrin
419026Grandgirard MariusD2672Estavayer
401663Grandgirard VincentD4909O50Estavayer
613065Granet VictorB141353Döttingen
700238Gränicher BenjaminB131311Affoltern A/A
707151Granwehr FelixD1609Ettenhausen
601256Grass Rolf Jun.D4864O60Wettstein Basel
520022Grau BeatrixD1 / D1630O60Schmitten
600288Gräub MarkusD1525O40Copains Birsfelden
600317Gräub PatrickD1549O40Copains Birsfelden
115532Gravina MathiasD4874U18ZZ-Lancy
103027Greber FlavienD5886Bernex
619060Greiner-Wang KangfenD1 / D1600O50Binningen
708166Greisinger BerndD2738O50Balzers
405765Grémy JérômeD5965O50Eysins
416021Grenouilleau RomainD2712U15Vevey
404056Grenouilleau SébastienD4875O40Nestlé
503757Greter MichelC6989Ostermundigen
800812Greter WendelinC101166O70Kriens
606010Grether LorisC71070Pratteln
500479Greutmann EdwinD1630O70Niederscherli
600005Grieder PhilippeD3845O40Frenkendorf/Füllinsd.
706145Griessbacher StefanB141339Bronschhofen
601455Griesser AndreasC101179O40Brugg
601413Griesser SimonC81098O40Brugg
615066Griffiths RhysD2664Oberwil
223053Grillon SébastienC71071O40Ependes
716147Grimm BenjaminD2729O40Ettenhausen
719138Grimm DarioD1600U13Ettenhausen
100274Grimm DenisD2680O60Migros
800704Grimm HeinzC61028O50Hergiswil
716138Grimm RomanD5971U18Ettenhausen
600387Gritsch MichelC91152KV Liestal
617012Groeger TimB111216Zofingen
501187Groeneweg MaartenD4919O50bls Spiez
707077Grönquist PhilippeC61007Kloten
709144Grosche SteffenB111220O50St. Gallen
700581Gross PeterC61006O60Wetzikon
517010Grossniklaus JarnoD1520U13Grossaffoltern
517009Grossniklaus LarsD1567U18Grossaffoltern
820021Grosswiler SimonD1630U15Zug
819051Grudev DenisD1630U13Baar
609060Gründken PeterD5949O50Embrach
719008Grünewald DominikD1635U18Oberriet
700586Grünig RonaldD2691O70Rüschlikon
610079Grüning AndreasD1648O50Waldenburg
606666Grüninger AndreasD5956O60Oberwil
703297Grüninger KurtD2705O60Muolen
700589Grütter RogerD3847O50Dübendorf-Volketswil
501564Gschwend GebhardD2670O70Düdingen
601303Gubler DanielD1600O50Winznau
702546Gubler DanielD3837O50Weinfelden
700043Gubler FlorianB111225Young Stars ZH
702025Gubser DanielD4874O40Muolen
701725Gubser DieterC91124O40Flums
700038Gubser MarianneD2 / D4691O60Muolen
700306Gubser RolandD2650O60Muolen
715014Gubser SandroD4895Muolen
520030Güdel Andreas0O40Tiefenau
411076Guedin SophieD1 / D1614O40Lausanne
400062Gueniot GérardD1600O70Trams-Renens
418100Guerrero LoïcD1600U18Mézières
419085Guex XavierD1603Mézières
418044Guhl DanielD1600Fribourg
418045Guhl DavidD1600U18Fribourg
311048Guidicelli NicolaA161438Lugano
700412Guidolin PatrickB111177Rüti
117071Guiguet SamuelD1583U15UGS-Chênois
117009Guilhaudin NicolasC91157Carouge
108073Guillen RubenD2688O40Meyrin
408040Guillet AndréD1600O50Marly
108036Guillot LaurentD3752O50Silver Star
418010Guilloud JérômeD1618O40Cheyres
209045Guinans MathieuC81103Porrentruy
700593Güller WernerD2705O70Dübendorf-Volketswil
411003Gumy GaétanD1648Ependes
700757Gunde RokC101190O70Greifensee
504048Gundi DafidC91131Grauholz
707130Günnel DanielD2766O40Dübendorf-Volketswil
600761Güntert PeterD5934O50Möhlin
600256Günthardt MartinD2701O60Brugg
701848Gunz ThomasD4928Wallenwil
709016Gunzenhauser MarcoC61008O50Dübendorf-Volketswil
405346Gurtner RetoC81116O40Belp
615026Gurtner SilvioC71070Basel
715111Guryeva EkaterinaD4 / C9894O40Meilen-Männedorf
520029Guse Stephan0O40Tiefenau
405542Gusman PatrickD5980O50Eysins
718119Gut CyrilD2669U13Young Stars ZH
118017Gutknecht ErwanD1632U18Châtelaine
608019Gutknecht LivioD4838Binningen
709119Gutknecht NinaD5 / B11983Uster
700602Gutknecht PeterD4902O50Uster
101326Gutknecht SergeC71053O40Châtelaine
907009Gutknecht-Schaad SusanneD3 / C7810O50Uster
701499Güttinger RamonC6997Ettenhausen
620003Güttler PeterD1630O50Oberrohrdorf
211031Guyaz LoïcC101132La Chaux-de-Fonds
235113Guyot GeorgesB131283O50Delémont
315104Guzzi SimoneD1653O50Tenero
510052Gyger JavierC71073Thun
712082Gyr PhilippeD1633Dietikon-Weiningen
419094Gysel AdamD1600U15Romanel
718090Gysler JamesD1644U13Wädenswil