Pas encore inscrit ? - Mot de passe oublié ?
Filtres
 A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

313 joueurs sélectionnés

Licence Nom Classement Elo Catégorie Club
601443Gabathuler StefanD2724O50Victoria Bottmingen
703451Gabriel MarkusC6990O60Pinguin Zuerich
112051Gache FélicienD4853Vernier
416035Gachet RobinC101157U15Bulle
518010Gafner NickD2729U18Langenthal
716023Gaggioli AaronD2690U18Wuppenau
718016Gaggioli MaluD1 / D1495U15Wuppenau
100605Gagnebin IvanB131268O50ZZ-Lancy
120003Gago FrancisD1648O50Veyrier
719123Gahlinger JulianD1550U11Young Stars ZH
800550Gähwiler ArminD5991O60Goldau
700515Gähwiler BrunoD2672O70Seebach-Kügeliloo
101847Gähwiler WalterD1599O60UGS-Chênois
405793Gaille ValérieD1 / D1556Dorénaz
716037Gali? AlexA19 / A201719Rapperswil-Jona
711012Gallerachovà NikolaB14 / A191359Uster
310022Gallmann VanniC101115Riva S.Vitale
219075Gambino GiuseppeD1629O40Cernier
717109Ganzoni IsaiD2677U18Chur
118058Gappi PrinceD1600U13Châtelaine
719065Garavaldi PriscillaD1 / D1579U13Meilen-Männedorf
118078Garazi AntoineD2771U15Carouge
513043Garbini DanieleD2775O40Thun
116005Garcia DanielC81075U18ZZ-Lancy
206066Garcia LaurentA171467O40Sierre
417014Garcia RigoD1652O50Marly
719035Garcia SebastianD1675Wetzikon
418039Gardien CharlieD1681Vevey
815410Garic AleksandarD2678U15Rapid Luzern
219067Garin LéoB141332La Chaux-de-Fonds
218069Garivaldi KenzoD1600U18Cortaillod
102341Gasparini PhilippeC91118O50ZZ-Lancy
418050Gasparyan MikaelD1600Sierre
612039Gass MartinaD2 / D4715Münchenstein-City
600078Gass SamuelC71069O40Copains Birsfelden
207086Gasser PhilippeB121268O50Cortaillod
716119Gasser SebastianD1634U18Uster
116052Gassman NoéD2736U18Silver Star
701048Gassmann ErichD1582O60Sihltal
718013Gassmann GianniD2669U18Winterthur
719145Gastl MariusD1606U15Thalwil
111077Gatignon FlorianD2758Châtelaine
404190Gatti CarmineD4873O50Forward-Morges
105038Gaudreau ThierryB131306O40Carouge
415522Gäumann KytonC81081U18Domdidier
502039Gäumann Tokar GabrielaD4 / C9922O50Burgdorf
500165Gauthey JoëlD1590O70Regio Moossee
411015Gautier YohannD2731Domdidier
514002Gautschy BeatD3843O60Bern
609039Gawron FabianD2707Frick
613053Geering FabianD1617U18Winznau
117068Gehl FelixD4916U13UGS-Chênois
606072Gehrig ReinholdC71076O60Schöftland
502163Gehrig RichardC71040O40Belp
515221Geiger MargitC10 / B151150O50Zürich-Affoltern
702335Geiger UrsD5918O40Wolfhalden
513066Geiser AdrianD1581Grenchen
229004Geiser GérardC61056O40Tramelan
217015Geiser JoeyD1637U18Tavannes
501085Geiser WernerC91164O60Wohlensee
418035Geiser YvannD1579U15Yvorne
701323Geisler MichaelD2678O60Weinfelden
601167Geisler ThorstenB141273O50Aesch
600003Geissberger CorinneD2 / D4740O50Lenzburg
700533Geissbuehler MichaelD3810O60Buchs Zürich
718036Geldard OliverD1636U15Affoltern A/A
414036Gelin ArmandD1539O70Mézières
405845Gellner AlexanderB111137O40Vevey
715123Geltner ChristianD2710O50Bassersdorf
419078Geminiani AnthonyA201833O40Sierre
700535Gempeler Hans-UlrichD4931O60Pinguin Zuerich
101515Gende SantiagoC101185O40Versoix
118064Generowicz JacekD3774O40Châtelaine
118059Generowicz LiviaD1 / D2679U13Châtelaine
117119Generowicz MaxD2765Châtelaine
219080Genier SteveD1655Porrentruy
405823Genilloud Jean-LudovicC81104Avry-Rosé
419048Genoud MarcD1594U18Bulle
700536Gentile GiovanniA161401O50Wädenswil
714067Gentile NicolaD3757U18Affoltern A/A
913100George AarkashA171457U18T-Card
814031Gerber AdrianD51056U13Rapid Luzern
518038Gerber AlexanderD1644Port
516016Gerber AndreasD1600Huttwil
205058Gerber ArthurD4880Porrentruy
209030Gerber DylanD51024Coffrane
419064Gerber GillesD4810O40Nestlé
501039Gerber HansueliD1653O70Wichtrach
218066Gerber Jean-DanielD1575O50Coffrane
209066Gerber JoëlC71085Delémont
802126Gerber MarkusD2744O60Buochs
519024Gerber MeganD1 / D1509U15Heimberg
614044Gerber MichaelD51037Zofingen
502181Gerber RolandD4873O60Worb
518044Gerber RolandD1598O40Heimberg
405501Gerber SandraD3 / C6804Rossens
503321Gerber StefanD2707Grauholz
600490Gerber UrsD5976O60Oberwil
116046Gerdil GuillaumeD4899O40Vernier
714079Gerjes Rolf DieterD3825O50Triesen
102298Germanier FrédéricD2632O50ZZ-Lancy
100173Germanier Jean-MarcC81113O50ZZ-Lancy
407081Germanier LionelD5934Trams-Renens
814014Germann MarcD2768O50Rapid Luzern
701350Gerschwiler ThomasB111208O40Flums
600765Gerster MarkusD1531O50Langenthal
318015Gespini Yan AntonioD1600U15Lugano
707167Gessler VincentC6911O40BW-Wollishofen
503834Ghezzi GuidoD4932O60Royal Bern
802139Ghezzi SandroC6992Rapid Luzern
617030Gianetto NicolásD1678U18Rio-Star Muttenz
619067Gianetto ValentinD1646U13Rio-Star Muttenz
101869Gianora IgorD2749O40Rapid-Genève
518031Gidl FlorianD1544U15Burgdorf
914440Giebel BenjaminC101188O40T-Card
117088Giezendanner IlanD3796U13ZZ-Lancy
118031Giezendanner MaévaD2 / D3659U13ZZ-Lancy
118013Giezendanner StéphaneD1578ZZ-Lancy
404455Gigandet PatrickD3765O50Lausanne
712116Giger AdrianD1615Wolfhausen
819018Gil Martinez Pedro JavierD2775U18Rapid Luzern
101720Gilliéron AlainD4946O50Meyrin
504381Gilliéron SeverinA161419Ostermundigen
508049Gilomen SilvanD4870Grenchen
303005Giorgi ReinD4902O70Locarno
300377Giovanelli MarcoB111197O50Lugano
818046Girardier NicolasD1545U15Kriens
418079Girardin MarionD1 / D1567Forward-Morges
113011Girma MessaleB121197U18Carouge
908238Girod DorianA201764ZZ-Lancy
108003Girod YiannisD1608O50ZZ-Lancy
404031Giroud MichèleD3 / C6797O50Grône
401127Giroud PascalD2695O60Grône
405668Giroud QuentinD1683Grône
415882Giroud YvanD1600Lausanne
700552Girsberger HansjörgD2714O60Buchs Zürich
101010Gisiger FrédéricD5974O50Bernex
616066Gisler YannisB131308Basel
503187Giuffredi SaschaB111206Belp
118028Givone BenjaminA191708UGS-Chênois
119020Givone NolanA201830UGS-Chênois
717001Gjaferi ZafirD4954O40Rüschlikon
519053Gjokaj SimonD1543U15Solothurn
519054Gjokaj YanickD1547U13Solothurn
601314Glanzmann ErnstD1648O70Wohlen
605024Glaros ChristosC61037Bremgarten
711128Glas ArminC81116O40Thalwil
502904Glauser HansD1616O60Grossaffoltern
506005Glauser PeterD1579O70Ostermundigen
218071Glauser ThierryD1644U18Cortaillod
619085Gloor JanikD1624U15Menziken
608004Gloor NicolasD5991Aarau
615169Glorius DavidC71002O40Oberrohrdorf
717097Glucker MarcD3793Schaffhausen
119120Gluyas Thomas AlexanderD1615U15Versoix
801282Gmeiner UrsulaD2 / D5746O40Rothenburg
706039Gmilkowsky RalphD51010O50Urdorf
714111Gmünder NicolaiB111203Uster
819030Gmünder SimonD1528U13Kriens
504189Gmür MarkusC81070O50Port
315081Gnarini LucaD1600O40Locarno
600218Gnos RetoD4925O50BW Rupperswil
405524Gobet AlainC61033Romont-Villaz
501086Gobet RogerD5962O70Aarberg
612070Godel SvenB111229Bremgarten
610071Godel ThomasD5977O40Menziken
212016Godinat MichaëlD2751O40Delémont
700629Godoy GabrielB121260O50T-Card
216001Goepfert MarcD2737U18Moutier
500570Göggel MonikaB13 / A181353O50Aarberg
219060Gogniat MarylineD1 / D1569Delémont
715174Gohlke MichaelD2688O50Höngg
226029Golay FabienC81080O40St-Imier
610059Goldenberger JoelC71019Schöftland
702057Goldmann BrunoD5939O40Wetzikon
112013Gole IulianC61039O40Rapid-Genève
417009Goleanu Remus CostelC61068Bülach
513030Göllnitz PhilippeB131329Ostermundigen
416046Gomes DiogoC61006Yverdon
300811Gomez DiegoD5924Locarno
618031Gomez Jean-MarcD1637O40Frick
300322Gomez JordiA161412Tenero
300301Gomez RaoulD2779O60Associazione Bellinzonese Tennistavolo
418014Gomez Vesga PatriciaD1 / D1537O40Lausanne
118107Gonçalves TiagoD1600U15Veyrier
600176Gonzalez JavierC6983Binningen
702395Gonzenbach PeterD3776O40Young Stars ZH
517056Good LaurenzD1649U15Worb
100922Gopalakrishnan NarayanD3832O40Silver Star
210009Gossin PhilippeD2710O60Omega
502920Gosteli NandoD1645O40Interlaken
702206Götz FranzC81100O60Wolfhalden
501607Gougain SusanneD1 / D2699O60Port
416018Gouhier Jean-BaptisteD1581Vevey
411010Gouzenne JérômeD4791Domdidier
713169Grab NiklasD1651Wollerau
119093Graber AnthonyD1604U18Meyrin
700061Graber MarcoB151373Affoltern A/A
710028Grädel TaminaC6 / B121038Dübendorf-Volketswil
500603Grädel UrsC81060O60Langenthal
403599Graf AndréD2721O50Yvonand
403600Graf BernardD3730O50Yvonand
601028Graf ChristianD4936O40KV Liestal
702055Graf ManuelC81185Wil SG
700569Graf PeterD2810O50Weinfelden
400427Graf PeterD3775O50Blonay
501214Graf RalfD5981O50Grenchen
702483Graf RogerC101152O50Romanshorn
710086Graf StefanC6941St. Gallen
118083Graino AlvaroD1650U13ZZ-Lancy
118084Graino BorjaD1581U18ZZ-Lancy
716130Grämiger EdgarD2794O40Balzers
405199Grand FrédéricD1648O40Sainte-Croix
210021Grand RaphaëlD4914O40La Chaux-de-Fonds
401041Grand WillyD1657O70Bougy
404217Grandchamp JoséD4877O60Nestlé
114084Grandemange PierreD4908Meyrin
419026Grandgirard MariusD1687Estavayer
401663Grandgirard VincentD4869O50Estavayer
613065Granet VictorB151303Döttingen
700238Gränicher BenjaminB141311Affoltern A/A
707151Granwehr FelixD1609Ettenhausen
601256Grass Rolf Jun.D3909O60Wettstein Basel
600288Gräub MarkusD1525O40Copains Birsfelden
600317Gräub PatrickD1549O40Copains Birsfelden
115532Gravina MathiasD4833U18ZZ-Lancy
103027Greber FlavienD5886Bernex
619060Greiner-Wang KangfenD1 / D1615O50Binningen
708166Greisinger BerndD2738O50Balzers
405765Grémy JérômeC7972O40Eysins
416021Grenouilleau RomainD2701U15Vevey
404056Grenouilleau SébastienD4832O40Nestlé
503757Greter MichelC61039Ostermundigen
800812Greter WendelinB121155O70Kriens
600005Grieder PhilippeD3845O40Frenkendorf/Füllinsd.
706145Griessbacher StefanB151346Bronschhofen
601455Griesser AndreasC101194O40Brugg
601413Griesser SimonC71098O40Brugg
615066Griffiths RhysD1666Oberwil
223053Grillon SébastienD51023Ependes
716147Grimm BenjaminD2740O40Ettenhausen
719138Grimm DarioD1518U13Ettenhausen
100274Grimm DenisD2681O60Migros
800704Grimm HeinzC81040O50Hergiswil
716138Grimm RomanD5939U15Ettenhausen
600387Gritsch MichelC81141KV Liestal
617012Groeger TimB111216Zofingen
501187Groeneweg MaartenD5934O50bls Spiez
707077Grönquist PhilippeD5978Kloten
709144Grosche SteffenC91187O50St. Gallen
700581Gross PeterC71006O50Wetzikon
517010Grossniklaus JarnoD1520U13Grossaffoltern
517009Grossniklaus LarsD1567U18Grossaffoltern
819051Grudev DenisD1630U13Baar
609060Gründken PeterD5949O50Embrach
719008Grünewald DominikD1635U18Oberriet
700586Grünig RonaldD2700O70Rüschlikon
610079Grüning AndreasD2652O50Waldenburg
606666Grüninger AndreasC6956O60Oberwil
703297Grüninger KurtD2703O60Muolen
700589Grütter RogerD3844O50Dübendorf-Volketswil
501564Gschwend GebhardD1671O60Düdingen
601303Gubler DanielD1600O50Winznau
702546Gubler DanielD3831O50Weinfelden
700043Gubler FlorianB111225Young Stars ZH
702025Gubser DanielD4855Muolen
701725Gubser DieterC91147O40Flums
700038Gubser MarianneD2 / D4712O60Muolen
700306Gubser RolandD2650O60Muolen
715014Gubser SandroD5927Muolen
411076Guedin SophieD1 / D2614O40Lausanne
400062Gueniot GérardD1600O70Trams-Renens
418100Guerrero LoïcD1600U18Mézières
419085Guex XavierD1603Mézières
418044Guhl DanielD1552Fribourg
418045Guhl DavidD1575U18Fribourg
311048Guidicelli NicolaA161438Lugano
700412Guidolin PatrickB111177Rüti
117071Guiguet SamuelD1583U15UGS-Chênois
117009Guilhaudin NicolasC91176Carouge
108073Guillen RubenD2688O40Meyrin
408040Guillet AndréD1600O50Marly
108036Guillot LaurentD3752O50Silver Star
418010Guilloud JérômeD1629O40Cheyres
209045Guinans MathieuC91103Porrentruy
700593Güller WernerD2729O70Dübendorf-Volketswil
411003Gumy GaétanD2661Ependes
700757Gunde RokC101186O70Greifensee
504048Gundi DafidC101184Hindelbank
707130Günnel DanielD3779O40Dübendorf-Volketswil
600761Güntert PeterD5915O50Möhlin
600256Günthardt MartinD2701O60Brugg
701848Gunz ThomasD5975Wallenwil
709016Gunzenhauser MarcoC71008O40Dübendorf-Volketswil
405346Gurtner RetoC71080O40Belp
615026Gurtner SilvioC71098Basel
715111Guryeva EkaterinaD4 / C8905O40Meilen-Männedorf
405542Gusman PatrickD4993O50Eysins
718119Gut CyrilD2669U13Young Stars ZH
118017Gutknecht ErwanD1587U15Mandement
608019Gutknecht LivioD4888Binningen
709119Gutknecht NinaC7 / B13963Uster
700602Gutknecht PeterD4902O50Uster
101326Gutknecht SergeC71053O40Mandement
907009Gutknecht-Schaad SusanneD3 / C6821O50Uster
701499Güttinger RamonD5998Ettenhausen
211031Guyaz LoïcC101132La Chaux-de-Fonds
235113Guyot GeorgesB131274O50Delémont
315104Guzzi SimoneD1654O50Tenero
510052Gyger JavierC71027Thun
712082Gyr PhilippeD1633Dietikon-Weiningen
419094Gysel AdamD1595U13Romanel
718090Gysler JamesD2644U13Wädenswil