Pas encore inscrit ? - Mot de passe oublié ?

AVVF

Clubs 50
Licenciés
1084
Hommes 1014
[ 94% ]
Femmes 70
[ 6% ]
Juniors
201
[ 19% ]
Actifs
369
[ 34% ]
Seniors
514
[ 47% ]

  Clubs        Licenciés      % Hom.      % Fem.        % Jun.        % Act.        % Sen.     
Aigle9100%0%0%56%44%
Avry-Rosé15100%0%0%20%80%
Blonay14100%0%29%14%57%
Bougy10100%0%0%10%90%
Brig-Glis12100%0%0%33%67%
Bulle4796%4%28%28%45%
Bussigny5100%0%0%20%80%
Château d'Oex1090%10%40%20%40%
Chexbres989%11%0%0%100%
Cheyres14100%0%0%43%57%
Collombey/Muraz3394%6%15%33%52%
Crissier27100%0%19%22%59%
Domdidier3388%12%36%33%30%
Dorénaz1794%6%0%47%53%
Ependes10100%0%0%90%10%
Estavayer2095%5%30%25%45%
Eysins13100%0%0%31%69%
Forward-Morges3990%10%21%31%49%
Fribourg5494%6%26%35%39%
Gampel-Steg1688%13%31%31%38%
Gland2896%4%54%43%4%
Grône2286%14%0%45%55%
Lausanne9978%22%22%41%36%
Marly15100%0%7%33%60%
Martigny1794%6%6%47%47%
Matran2186%14%5%33%62%
Mézières1688%13%19%25%56%
Montreux-Riviera1377%23%15%23%62%
Montriond27100%0%15%15%70%
Nestlé9100%0%0%0%100%
Nyon28100%0%29%25%46%
Orbe11100%0%0%73%27%
Penthalaz1493%7%7%21%71%
Pully21100%0%38%24%38%
Rolle1694%6%25%63%13%
Romanel2997%3%17%28%55%
Romont-Villaz1493%7%0%57%43%
Rossens5493%7%43%31%26%
Sainte-Croix1191%9%27%9%64%
Sierre3297%3%9%53%38%
Sion18100%0%28%39%33%
Stalden8100%0%25%25%50%
Trams-Renens2095%5%5%40%55%
Vaudoise-Assurances9100%0%0%22%78%
Vevey3394%6%21%33%45%
Villars/Glâne16100%0%0%50%50%
Yverdon4598%2%7%53%40%
Yvonand6100%0%0%0%100%
Yvorne16100%0%19%6%75%
Zermatt9100%0%0%11%89%