Pas encore inscrit ? - Mot de passe oublié ?

MTTV

Clubs 48
Licenciés
869
Hommes 791
[ 91% ]
Femmes 78
[ 9% ]
Juniors
146
[ 17% ]
Actifs
259
[ 30% ]
Seniors
464
[ 53% ]

  Clubs        Licenciés      % Hom.      % Fem.        % Jun.        % Act.        % Sen.     
Aarberg2990%10%17%45%38%
Belp19100%0%26%16%58%
Bern5688%13%25%43%32%
bls Spiez1493%7%0%0%100%
Brügg1794%6%6%29%65%
Burgdorf5186%14%24%39%37%
Düdingen14100%0%0%29%71%
Erlach9100%0%44%22%33%
Grauholz10100%0%10%20%70%
Grenchen13100%0%8%46%46%
Grossaffoltern2186%14%24%10%67%
Heimberg2286%14%32%41%27%
Herzogenbuchsee18100%0%17%56%28%
Hindelbank989%11%0%89%11%
Huttwil11100%0%0%55%45%
Interlaken8100%0%13%38%50%
Ittigen1593%7%0%7%93%
Kehrsatz475%25%0%25%75%
Kirchberg1883%17%17%39%44%
Köniz3586%14%43%29%29%
Langenthal20100%0%20%15%65%
Langnau2186%14%10%52%38%
Lyss3683%17%31%28%42%
Münchenbuchsee22100%0%0%41%59%
Münsingen2592%8%24%32%44%
Niederscherli5100%0%0%0%100%
Oberdiessbach7100%0%0%0%100%
Ostermundigen3997%3%21%26%54%
Pieterlen1493%7%0%14%86%
Port3385%15%6%27%67%
Regio Moossee1694%6%0%19%81%
Royal Bern1090%10%0%30%70%
SC Informatik Swisscom Wabern7100%0%0%0%100%
Schmitten888%13%0%25%75%
Schwarzenburg786%14%0%14%86%
Solothurn3692%8%11%28%61%
Steffisburg6100%0%0%17%83%
Stettlen1587%13%13%0%87%
Studen683%17%0%17%83%
Thörishaus1471%29%21%50%29%
Thun3692%8%19%36%44%
Tiefenau9100%0%0%33%67%
Utzenstorf1593%7%40%20%40%
Wichtrach11100%0%0%55%45%
Wohlensee2181%19%14%14%71%
Worb2396%4%39%22%39%
Wynigen1292%8%17%0%83%
Zweisimmen-Gstaad2100%0%0%0%100%