PyngPong

320 px

Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong

Sat. 09.10.2021 Season 2021 / 2022 Round 1

Tournoi de Classement Jeunesse AGTT - Tour 1

D1 U11-U13

On Saturday 09.10.2021 At 09:00

Open

Free

Details

Competition mode Individual
Matches type Singles
Unlicenced allowed ? No
Category/ies U11, U13
Ratings D1
Max. nr. of registrations 45

Participants (46 / 45)

Name Cat. Elo Club Canton RA Details

Raleff Natan

119060, U13, Elo 701, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Raleff Natan 119060 U13 D 1 701 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Bernard Marc

119064, U13, Elo 643, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Bernard Marc 119064 U13 D 1 643 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Chabert Lucien

119072, U13, Elo 641, D 1, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Chabert Lucien 119072 U13 D 1 641 Veyrier GE AGTT

Arieh Zach

121069, U13, Elo 630, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Arieh Zach 121069 U13 D 1 630 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Bodenmuller Antonin

121081, U13, Elo 630, D 1, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Bodenmuller Antonin 121081 U13 D 1 630 Carouge GE AGTT

Boisnard Hippolyte

121110, U13, Elo 630, D 1, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Boisnard Hippolyte 121110 U13 D 1 630 Carouge GE AGTT

Brougnes Haron

121115, U13, Elo 630, D 1, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Brougnes Haron 121115 U13 D 1 630 Veyrier GE AGTT

Cave Ethan

121093, U13, Elo 630, D 1, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Cave Ethan 121093 U13 D 1 630 Carouge GE AGTT

Chérubin Doryan

121088, U13, Elo 630, D 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Chérubin Doryan 121088 U13 D 1 630 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Davenet Faure Victor

121095, U13, Elo 630, D 1, Rapid-Genève, GE, AGTT

Davenet Faure Victor 121095 U13 D 1 630 Rapid-Genève GE AGTT

Dedhia Siddh

121089, U13, Elo 630, D 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Dedhia Siddh 121089 U13 D 1 630 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Favrod-Coune Nils

121065, U11, Elo 630, D 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Favrod-Coune Nils 121065 U11 D 1 630 Silver Star GE AGTT

Geiser Arthur

121082, U13, Elo 630, D 1, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Geiser Arthur 121082 U13 D 1 630 Carouge GE AGTT

Geiser Mathieu

121083, U11, Elo 630, D 1, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Geiser Mathieu 121083 U11 D 1 630 Carouge GE AGTT

Gilet Marco

121078, U13, Elo 630, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Gilet Marco 121078 U13 D 1 630 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Gonthier Quentin

121076, U13, Elo 630, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Gonthier Quentin 121076 U13 D 1 630 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Grieder Alexis

121064, U13, Elo 630, D 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Grieder Alexis 121064 U13 D 1 630 Silver Star GE AGTT

Gunsbourg James

121073, U11, Elo 630, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Gunsbourg James 121073 U11 D 1 630 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Holliger Théo

121094, U13, Elo 630, D 1, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Holliger Théo 121094 U13 D 1 630 Carouge GE AGTT

Hufschmid Tristan

121072, U13, Elo 630, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Hufschmid Tristan 121072 U13 D 1 630 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Lal Bhavya

121107, U13, Elo 630, D 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Lal Bhavya 121107 U13 D 1 630 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Lambiel Elisa

121113, U13, Elo 630, D 1 | D 1, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Lambiel Elisa 121113 U13 D 1 630 Veyrier GE AGTT

Maldonado Unai

121116, U11, Elo 630, D 1, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Maldonado Unai 121116 U11 D 1 630 Veyrier GE AGTT

Maldonado Yago

121117, U13, Elo 630, D 1, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Maldonado Yago 121117 U13 D 1 630 Veyrier GE AGTT

Martins Gabriel

121079, U11, Elo 630, D 1, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Martins Gabriel 121079 U11 D 1 630 Carouge GE AGTT

Meier Basile

121067, U11, Elo 630, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Meier Basile 121067 U11 D 1 630 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Porcarelli Roméo

121119, U13, Elo 630, D 1, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Porcarelli Roméo 121119 U13 D 1 630 Veyrier GE AGTT

Scrima Hayden

121102, U13, Elo 630, D 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Scrima Hayden 121102 U13 D 1 630 Silver Star GE AGTT

Selhofer Mathias

121071, U11, Elo 630, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Selhofer Mathias 121071 U11 D 1 630 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Spillman Evan

121066, U13, Elo 630, D 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Spillman Evan 121066 U13 D 1 630 Silver Star GE AGTT

Stachelscheid Nicolas

121114, U13, Elo 630, D 1, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Stachelscheid Nicolas 121114 U13 D 1 630 Veyrier GE AGTT

Tamir Aniss

121091, U11, Elo 630, D 1, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Tamir Aniss 121091 U11 D 1 630 Carouge GE AGTT

Uehlinger Nils

121070, U13, Elo 630, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Uehlinger Nils 121070 U13 D 1 630 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Vignesh Gomathy Anirudh

121059, U11, Elo 630, D 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Vignesh Gomathy Anirudh 121059 U11 D 1 630 Silver Star GE AGTT

Jacquier Léo

120028, U13, Elo 621, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Jacquier Léo 120028 U13 D 1 621 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Plotton Dorian

120031, U13, Elo 611, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Plotton Dorian 120031 U13 D 1 611 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Dubois Baptiste

120054, U13, Elo 606, D 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Dubois Baptiste 120054 U13 D 1 606 Silver Star GE AGTT

Amato Yan

119073, U13, Elo 605, D 1, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Amato Yan 119073 U13 D 1 605 Meyrin GE AGTT

Bindelli Louis

120048, U11, Elo 605, D 1, Puplinge, GE, AGTT

Bindelli Louis 120048 U11 D 1 605 Puplinge GE AGTT

Amorocho Alberto

120053, U13, Elo 603, D 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Amorocho Alberto 120053 U13 D 1 603 Silver Star GE AGTT

Escalante Yehoshoua

120036, U13, Elo 600, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Escalante Yehoshoua 120036 U13 D 1 600 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Leonhardt Emma

119090, U13, Elo 600, D 1 | D 1, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Leonhardt Emma 119090 U13 D 1 600 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Schmitt Joshua

120046, U11, Elo 600, D 1, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Schmitt Joshua 120046 U11 D 1 600 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Talde Nathan

120073, U13, Elo 600, D 1, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Talde Nathan 120073 U13 D 1 600 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Tarchini Nolan

119047, U11, Elo 596, D 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Tarchini Nolan 119047 U11 D 1 596 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Schnepf Timothy

120033, U11, Elo 581, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Schnepf Timothy 120033 U11 D 1 581 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT