PyngPong

320 px

Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong

Sat. 09.10.2021 Season 2021 / 2022 Round 1

Tournoi de Classement Jeunesse AGTT - Tour 1

D2+

On Saturday 09.10.2021 At 14:15

Open

Free

Details

Competition mode Individual
Matches type Singles
Unlicenced allowed ? No
Category/ies U11, U13, U15, U18
Ratings D2 - A20
Max. nr. of registrations 72

Participants (45 / 72)

Name Cat. Elo Club Canton RA Details

Bury Olbryan

114638, U18, Elo 1'427, A 16, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Bury Olbryan 114638 U18 A 16 1'427 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Jain Ketan

114054, U18, Elo 1'372, B 15, Vernier, GE, AGTT

Jain Ketan 114054 U18 B 15 1'372 Vernier GE AGTT

Troeder Edouard

114598, U18, Elo 1'139, C 10, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Troeder Edouard 114598 U18 C 10 1'139 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Kurz Adrien

118007, U18, Elo 986, D 5, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Kurz Adrien 118007 U18 D 5 986 Versoix GE AGTT

Gehl Felix

117068, U15, Elo 984, D 5, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Gehl Felix 117068 U15 D 5 984 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Suthaharan Sarvin

116072, U18, Elo 983, D 5, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Suthaharan Sarvin 116072 U18 D 5 983 Carouge GE AGTT

Reymond Mathias

116099, U18, Elo 971, D 5, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Reymond Mathias 116099 U18 D 5 971 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Dupuy Camponogara Robin

115540, U18, Elo 920, D 4, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Dupuy Camponogara Robin 115540 U18 D 4 920 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Arpin Léo

115183, U18, Elo 916, D 4, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Arpin Léo 115183 U18 D 4 916 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Nguyen Yvan

117124, U18, Elo 868, D 4, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Nguyen Yvan 117124 U18 D 4 868 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Boisnard Hector

118079, U18, Elo 864, D 3, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Boisnard Hector 118079 U18 D 3 864 Carouge GE AGTT

Yeo Jaydan

117122, U18, Elo 860, D 4, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Yeo Jaydan 117122 U18 D 4 860 Silver Star GE AGTT

Giezendanner Ilan

117088, U15, Elo 841, D 3, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Giezendanner Ilan 117088 U15 D 3 841 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Marchi Luca

119105, U15, Elo 837, D 3, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Marchi Luca 119105 U15 D 3 837 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Rochat Mathias

117059, U15, Elo 835, D 3, Puplinge, GE, AGTT

Rochat Mathias 117059 U15 D 3 835 Puplinge GE AGTT

Stone Richard

117093, U15, Elo 829, D 3, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Stone Richard 117093 U15 D 3 829 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Hofer Tomas

120025, U15, Elo 828, D 3, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Hofer Tomas 120025 U15 D 3 828 Carouge GE AGTT

Lanzmann Noam

119069, U13, Elo 821, D 3, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Lanzmann Noam 119069 U13 D 3 821 Veyrier GE AGTT

Fernandes Rodrigues Helder

118085, U13, Elo 809, D 3, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Fernandes Rodrigues Helder 118085 U13 D 3 809 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Hubnerova Ester

115534, U18, Elo 797, D 3 | C 6, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Hubnerova Ester 115534 U18 D 3 797 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Talde Geodric

117076, U18, Elo 789, D 3, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Talde Geodric 117076 U18 D 3 789 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Balcan Dragos

117084, U18, Elo 755, D 2, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Balcan Dragos 117084 U18 D 2 755 Veyrier GE AGTT

Raki Yanis

119070, U13, Elo 746, D 2, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Raki Yanis 119070 U13 D 2 746 Veyrier GE AGTT

Garazi Antoine

118078, U18, Elo 741, D 2, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Garazi Antoine 118078 U18 D 2 741 Carouge GE AGTT

Fischer Elisa

117125, U18, Elo 739, D 2 | D 5, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Fischer Elisa 117125 U18 D 2 739 Bernex GE AGTT

Raki Rayan

117091, U18, Elo 727, D 2, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Raki Rayan 117091 U18 D 2 727 Veyrier GE AGTT

Nerandzic Luka

118016, U18, Elo 719, D 2, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Nerandzic Luka 118016 U18 D 2 719 Veyrier GE AGTT

Tumurbaatar Unobold

117075, U18, Elo 715, D 2, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Tumurbaatar Unobold 117075 U18 D 2 715 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Lucaz Jonathan

120049, U15, Elo 710, D 2, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Lucaz Jonathan 120049 U15 D 2 710 Veyrier GE AGTT

Generowicz Livia

118059, U15, Elo 708, D 2 | D 4, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Generowicz Livia 118059 U15 D 2 708 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Umari Cartier-Bresson Nour

118086, U15, Elo 708, D 2, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Umari Cartier-Bresson Nour 118086 U15 D 2 708 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Varma Madhav

119049, U13, Elo 708, D 2, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Varma Madhav 119049 U13 D 2 708 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Stoll Yara

116077, U18, Elo 704, D 2 | D 4, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Stoll Yara 116077 U18 D 2 704 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

De Matos Diogo

118093, U15, Elo 703, D 2, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

De Matos Diogo 118093 U15 D 2 703 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Rodas-Bedia Lucas

116092, U18, Elo 696, D 2, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Rodas-Bedia Lucas 116092 U18 D 2 696 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Rzayev Magsud

119062, U15, Elo 696, D 2, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Rzayev Magsud 119062 U15 D 2 696 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Rudaz Bilal

118124, U15, Elo 682, D 2, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Rudaz Bilal 118124 U15 D 2 682 Bernex GE AGTT

Da Silva Neves Pedro Filipe

120063, U18, Elo 678, D 2, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Da Silva Neves Pedro Filipe 120063 U18 D 2 678 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Porcarelli Enzo

119071, U15, Elo 677, D 2, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Porcarelli Enzo 119071 U15 D 2 677 Veyrier GE AGTT

Hebler Arto

119065, U15, Elo 675, D 2, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Hebler Arto 119065 U15 D 2 675 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Giezendanner Maéva

118031, U15, Elo 672, D 2 | D 3, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Giezendanner Maéva 118031 U15 D 2 672 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Vigniel Alfred

118044, U13, Elo 671, D 2, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Vigniel Alfred 118044 U13 D 2 671 Silver Star GE AGTT

Varma Nakul

119050, U18, Elo 670, D 2, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Varma Nakul 119050 U18 D 2 670 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Buloz Elodie

117096, U15, Elo 665, D 2 | D 3, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Buloz Elodie 117096 U15 D 2 665 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Oberhansli Thitia

118087, U15, Elo 663, D 2 | D 3, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Oberhansli Thitia 118087 U15 D 2 663 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT