PyngPong

320 px

Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong

Sat. 09.10.2021 Season 2021 / 2022 Round 1

Tournoi de Classement Jeunesse AGTT - Tour 1

Participants (128)

Name Cat. Elo Club Canton RA Series
Allet Martin 119107 U18 D 1 651 Bernex GE AGTT 1

Allet Martin

119107, U18, Elo 651, D 1, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Amato Yan 119073 U13 D 1 605 Meyrin GE AGTT 1

Amato Yan

119073, U13, Elo 605, D 1, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Amorocho Alberto 120053 U13 D 1 603 Silver Star GE AGTT 1

Amorocho Alberto

120053, U13, Elo 603, D 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Arieh Zach 121069 U13 D 1 630 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT 1

Arieh Zach

121069, U13, Elo 630, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Arpin Léo 115183 U18 D 4 916 Châtelaine GE AGTT 1

Arpin Léo

115183, U18, Elo 916, D 4, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Bagnall Rory 119066 U15 D 1 637 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT 1

Bagnall Rory

119066, U15, Elo 637, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Balanche Aude 117044 U18 D 1D 1 601 Puplinge GE AGTT 1

Balanche Aude

117044, U18, Elo 601, D 1 | D 1, Puplinge, GE, AGTT

Balcan Dragos 117084 U18 D 2 755 Veyrier GE AGTT 1

Balcan Dragos

117084, U18, Elo 755, D 2, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Bernard Marc 119064 U13 D 1 643 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT 1

Bernard Marc

119064, U13, Elo 643, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Bindelli Louis 120048 U11 D 1 605 Puplinge GE AGTT 1

Bindelli Louis

120048, U11, Elo 605, D 1, Puplinge, GE, AGTT

Bodenmuller Antonin 121081 U13 D 1 630 Carouge GE AGTT 1

Bodenmuller Antonin

121081, U13, Elo 630, D 1, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Boisnard Hector 118079 U18 D 3 864 Carouge GE AGTT 1

Boisnard Hector

118079, U18, Elo 864, D 3, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Boisnard Hippolyte 121110 U13 D 1 630 Carouge GE AGTT 1

Boisnard Hippolyte

121110, U13, Elo 630, D 1, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Brougnes Haron 121115 U13 D 1 630 Veyrier GE AGTT 1

Brougnes Haron

121115, U13, Elo 630, D 1, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Buloz Elodie 117096 U15 D 2D 3 665 Châtelaine GE AGTT 1

Buloz Elodie

117096, U15, Elo 665, D 2 | D 3, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Bury Olbryan 114638 U18 A 16 1'427 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT 1

Bury Olbryan

114638, U18, Elo 1'427, A 16, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Caliandro Gilian 120056 U15 D 1 609 Silver Star GE AGTT 1

Caliandro Gilian

120056, U15, Elo 609, D 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Cave Ethan 121093 U13 D 1 630 Carouge GE AGTT 1

Cave Ethan

121093, U13, Elo 630, D 1, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Chabert Lucien 119072 U13 D 1 641 Veyrier GE AGTT 1

Chabert Lucien

119072, U13, Elo 641, D 1, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Chérubin Doryan 121088 U13 D 1 630 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT 1

Chérubin Doryan

121088, U13, Elo 630, D 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Cocchetti Aloïs 121109 U15 D 1 630 Bernex GE AGTT 1

Cocchetti Aloïs

121109, U15, Elo 630, D 1, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Da Silva Neves Pedro Filipe 120063 U18 D 2 678 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT 1

Da Silva Neves Pedro Filipe

120063, U18, Elo 678, D 2, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Davenet Faure Victor 121095 U13 D 1 630 Rapid-Genève GE AGTT 1

Davenet Faure Victor

121095, U13, Elo 630, D 1, Rapid-Genève, GE, AGTT

De Kalbermatten Nicolas 117069 U15 D 1 651 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT 1

De Kalbermatten Nicolas

117069, U15, Elo 651, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

De Matos Diogo 118093 U15 D 2 703 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT 1

De Matos Diogo

118093, U15, Elo 703, D 2, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Debiol Aloys 119102 U15 D 1 589 Meyrin GE AGTT 1

Debiol Aloys

119102, U15, Elo 589, D 1, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Dedhia Siddh 121089 U13 D 1 630 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT 1

Dedhia Siddh

121089, U13, Elo 630, D 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Deslarzes Jeremy 121097 U15 D 1 630 Rapid-Genève GE AGTT 1

Deslarzes Jeremy

121097, U15, Elo 630, D 1, Rapid-Genève, GE, AGTT

Dubois Baptiste 120054 U13 D 1 606 Silver Star GE AGTT 1

Dubois Baptiste

120054, U13, Elo 606, D 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Ducrozet Lucas 121112 U15 D 1 630 Carouge GE AGTT 1

Ducrozet Lucas

121112, U15, Elo 630, D 1, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Dupuy Camponogara Robin 115540 U18 D 4 920 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT 1

Dupuy Camponogara Robin

115540, U18, Elo 920, D 4, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Escalante Yehoshoua 120036 U13 D 1 600 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT 1

Escalante Yehoshoua

120036, U13, Elo 600, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Favre Alexandre 121087 U15 D 1 630 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT 1

Favre Alexandre

121087, U15, Elo 630, D 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Favre William 121086 U15 D 1 630 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT 1

Favre William

121086, U15, Elo 630, D 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Favrod-Coune Nils 121065 U11 D 1 630 Silver Star GE AGTT 1

Favrod-Coune Nils

121065, U11, Elo 630, D 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Fernandes Rodrigues Helder 118085 U13 D 3 809 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT 1

Fernandes Rodrigues Helder

118085, U13, Elo 809, D 3, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Fischer Elisa 117125 U18 D 2D 5 739 Bernex GE AGTT 1

Fischer Elisa

117125, U18, Elo 739, D 2 | D 5, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Garazi Antoine 118078 U18 D 2 741 Carouge GE AGTT 1

Garazi Antoine

118078, U18, Elo 741, D 2, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Gehl Felix 117068 U15 D 5 984 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT 1

Gehl Felix

117068, U15, Elo 984, D 5, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Geiser Arthur 121082 U13 D 1 630 Carouge GE AGTT 1

Geiser Arthur

121082, U13, Elo 630, D 1, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Geiser Mathieu 121083 U11 D 1 630 Carouge GE AGTT 1

Geiser Mathieu

121083, U11, Elo 630, D 1, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Generowicz Livia 118059 U15 D 2D 4 708 Châtelaine GE AGTT 1

Generowicz Livia

118059, U15, Elo 708, D 2 | D 4, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Giezendanner Ilan 117088 U15 D 3 841 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT 1

Giezendanner Ilan

117088, U15, Elo 841, D 3, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Giezendanner Maéva 118031 U15 D 2D 3 672 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT 1

Giezendanner Maéva

118031, U15, Elo 672, D 2 | D 3, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Gilet Marco 121078 U13 D 1 630 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT 1

Gilet Marco

121078, U13, Elo 630, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Gonthier Quentin 121076 U13 D 1 630 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT 1

Gonthier Quentin

121076, U13, Elo 630, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Grieder Alexis 121064 U13 D 1 630 Silver Star GE AGTT 1

Grieder Alexis

121064, U13, Elo 630, D 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Gunsbourg James 121073 U11 D 1 630 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT 1

Gunsbourg James

121073, U11, Elo 630, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Hartmann Sebastien 120066 U15 D 1 609 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT 1

Hartmann Sebastien

120066, U15, Elo 609, D 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Hasler Hanaé 120047 U15 D 1D 1 599 Bernex GE AGTT 1

Hasler Hanaé

120047, U15, Elo 599, D 1 | D 1, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Hebler Arto 119065 U15 D 2 675 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT 1

Hebler Arto

119065, U15, Elo 675, D 2, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Hofer Tomas 120025 U15 D 3 828 Carouge GE AGTT 1

Hofer Tomas

120025, U15, Elo 828, D 3, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Holliger Théo 121094 U13 D 1 630 Carouge GE AGTT 1

Holliger Théo

121094, U13, Elo 630, D 1, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Hou Rain 121099 U15 D 1 630 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT 1

Hou Rain

121099, U15, Elo 630, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Houssein Ahmed 121074 U15 D 1 630 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT 1

Houssein Ahmed

121074, U15, Elo 630, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Hubnerova Ester 115534 U18 D 3C 6 797 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT 1

Hubnerova Ester

115534, U18, Elo 797, D 3 | C 6, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Hufschmid Tristan 121072 U13 D 1 630 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT 1

Hufschmid Tristan

121072, U13, Elo 630, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Jacquier Léo 120028 U13 D 1 621 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT 1

Jacquier Léo

120028, U13, Elo 621, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Jain Ketan 114054 U18 B 15 1'372 Vernier GE AGTT 1

Jain Ketan

114054, U18, Elo 1'372, B 15, Vernier, GE, AGTT

Janzi Malo 121120 U15 D 1 630 Versoix GE AGTT 1

Janzi Malo

121120, U15, Elo 630, D 1, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Kurz Adrien 118007 U18 D 5 986 Versoix GE AGTT 1

Kurz Adrien

118007, U18, Elo 986, D 5, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Lal Bhavya 121107 U13 D 1 630 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT 1

Lal Bhavya

121107, U13, Elo 630, D 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Lambiel Elisa 121113 U13 D 1D 1 630 Veyrier GE AGTT 1

Lambiel Elisa

121113, U13, Elo 630, D 1 | D 1, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Lanzmann Noam 119069 U13 D 3 821 Veyrier GE AGTT 1

Lanzmann Noam

119069, U13, Elo 821, D 3, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Leong Austin 119100 U15 D 1 600 Silver Star GE AGTT 1

Leong Austin

119100, U15, Elo 600, D 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Leonhardt Emma 119090 U13 D 1D 1 600 Châtelaine GE AGTT 1

Leonhardt Emma

119090, U13, Elo 600, D 1 | D 1, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Lokhovitski Elisabeth 119094 U15 D 1D 2 649 Silver Star GE AGTT 1

Lokhovitski Elisabeth

119094, U15, Elo 649, D 1 | D 2, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Lovey Aidan 116068 U18 D 1 665 Bernex GE AGTT 1

Lovey Aidan

116068, U18, Elo 665, D 1, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Lucaz Jonathan 120049 U15 D 2 710 Veyrier GE AGTT 1

Lucaz Jonathan

120049, U15, Elo 710, D 2, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Maldonado Unai 121116 U11 D 1 630 Veyrier GE AGTT 1

Maldonado Unai

121116, U11, Elo 630, D 1, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Maldonado Yago 121117 U13 D 1 630 Veyrier GE AGTT 1

Maldonado Yago

121117, U13, Elo 630, D 1, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Marchi Livia 120038 U15 D 1D 1 600 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT 1

Marchi Livia

120038, U15, Elo 600, D 1 | D 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Marchi Luca 119105 U15 D 3 837 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT 1

Marchi Luca

119105, U15, Elo 837, D 3, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Martins Gabriel 121079 U11 D 1 630 Carouge GE AGTT 1

Martins Gabriel

121079, U11, Elo 630, D 1, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Meier Basile 121067 U11 D 1 630 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT 1

Meier Basile

121067, U11, Elo 630, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Moeri Emile 121101 U15 D 1 630 Silver Star GE AGTT 1

Moeri Emile

121101, U15, Elo 630, D 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Nerandzic Luka 118016 U18 D 2 719 Veyrier GE AGTT 1

Nerandzic Luka

118016, U18, Elo 719, D 2, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Nguyen Yvan 117124 U18 D 4 868 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT 1

Nguyen Yvan

117124, U18, Elo 868, D 4, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Niel Maxime 120076 U18 D 1 600 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT 1

Niel Maxime

120076, U18, Elo 600, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Nunez Kilian 121075 U15 D 1 630 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT 1

Nunez Kilian

121075, U15, Elo 630, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Oberhansli Thitia 118087 U15 D 2D 3 663 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT 1

Oberhansli Thitia

118087, U15, Elo 663, D 2 | D 3, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Pennacchioli Natan 121068 U15 D 1 630 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT 1

Pennacchioli Natan

121068, U15, Elo 630, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Plotton Dorian 120031 U13 D 1 611 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT 1

Plotton Dorian

120031, U13, Elo 611, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Polin Alexandre 121092 U18 D 1 630 Carouge GE AGTT 1

Polin Alexandre

121092, U18, Elo 630, D 1, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Porcarelli Enzo 119071 U15 D 2 677 Veyrier GE AGTT 1

Porcarelli Enzo

119071, U15, Elo 677, D 2, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Porcarelli Roméo 121119 U13 D 1 630 Veyrier GE AGTT 1

Porcarelli Roméo

121119, U13, Elo 630, D 1, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Raki Rayan 117091 U18 D 2 727 Veyrier GE AGTT 1

Raki Rayan

117091, U18, Elo 727, D 2, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Raki Yanis 119070 U13 D 2 746 Veyrier GE AGTT 1

Raki Yanis

119070, U13, Elo 746, D 2, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Raleff Natan 119060 U13 D 1 701 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT 1

Raleff Natan

119060, U13, Elo 701, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Reymond Mathias 116099 U18 D 5 971 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT 1

Reymond Mathias

116099, U18, Elo 971, D 5, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Rochat Mathias 117059 U15 D 3 835 Puplinge GE AGTT 1

Rochat Mathias

117059, U15, Elo 835, D 3, Puplinge, GE, AGTT

Rodas-Bedia Lucas 116092 U18 D 2 696 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT 1

Rodas-Bedia Lucas

116092, U18, Elo 696, D 2, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Rudaz Bilal 118124 U15 D 2 682 Bernex GE AGTT 1

Rudaz Bilal

118124, U15, Elo 682, D 2, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Rzayev Magsud 119062 U15 D 2 696 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT 1

Rzayev Magsud

119062, U15, Elo 696, D 2, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Sangchot Thawanrat 119028 U15 D 1D 1 589 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT 1

Sangchot Thawanrat

119028, U15, Elo 589, D 1 | D 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Santa Cruz Céline 118021 U15 D 1D 2 650 Châtelaine GE AGTT 1

Santa Cruz Céline

118021, U15, Elo 650, D 1 | D 2, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Schmitt Joshua 120046 U11 D 1 600 Châtelaine GE AGTT 1

Schmitt Joshua

120046, U11, Elo 600, D 1, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Schnepf Timothy 120033 U11 D 1 581 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT 1

Schnepf Timothy

120033, U11, Elo 581, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Scotto Giorgio 119087 U15 D 1 635 Carouge GE AGTT 1

Scotto Giorgio

119087, U15, Elo 635, D 1, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Scrima Hayden 121102 U13 D 1 630 Silver Star GE AGTT 1

Scrima Hayden

121102, U13, Elo 630, D 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Selhofer Mathias 121071 U11 D 1 630 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT 1

Selhofer Mathias

121071, U11, Elo 630, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Spillman Evan 121066 U13 D 1 630 Silver Star GE AGTT 1

Spillman Evan

121066, U13, Elo 630, D 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Stachelscheid Nicolas 121114 U13 D 1 630 Veyrier GE AGTT 1

Stachelscheid Nicolas

121114, U13, Elo 630, D 1, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Stoll Yara 116077 U18 D 2D 4 704 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT 1

Stoll Yara

116077, U18, Elo 704, D 2 | D 4, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Stone Richard 117093 U15 D 3 829 Châtelaine GE AGTT 1

Stone Richard

117093, U15, Elo 829, D 3, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Suthaharan Sarvin 116072 U18 D 5 983 Carouge GE AGTT 1

Suthaharan Sarvin

116072, U18, Elo 983, D 5, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Takahashi Alex 119096 U18 D 1 637 Silver Star GE AGTT 1

Takahashi Alex

119096, U18, Elo 637, D 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Takla Emile 121111 U15 D 1 630 Carouge GE AGTT 1

Takla Emile

121111, U15, Elo 630, D 1, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Talde Geodric 117076 U18 D 3 789 Châtelaine GE AGTT 1

Talde Geodric

117076, U18, Elo 789, D 3, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Talde Nathan 120073 U13 D 1 600 Châtelaine GE AGTT 1

Talde Nathan

120073, U13, Elo 600, D 1, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Tamir Aniss 121091 U11 D 1 630 Carouge GE AGTT 1

Tamir Aniss

121091, U11, Elo 630, D 1, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Tangomo Luka 121096 U15 D 1 630 Rapid-Genève GE AGTT 1

Tangomo Luka

121096, U15, Elo 630, D 1, Rapid-Genève, GE, AGTT

Tarchini Nolan 119047 U11 D 1 596 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT 1

Tarchini Nolan

119047, U11, Elo 596, D 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Toffel Arthur 121108 U15 D 1 630 Bernex GE AGTT 1

Toffel Arthur

121108, U15, Elo 630, D 1, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Traoré Koulou 118036 U15 D 1 617 Silver Star GE AGTT 1

Traoré Koulou

118036, U15, Elo 617, D 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Trinh Tsi-Kin 120064 U15 D 1 631 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT 1

Trinh Tsi-Kin

120064, U15, Elo 631, D 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Troeder Edouard 114598 U18 C 10 1'139 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT 1

Troeder Edouard

114598, U18, Elo 1'139, C 10, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Tumurbaatar Unobold 117075 U18 D 2 715 Châtelaine GE AGTT 1

Tumurbaatar Unobold

117075, U18, Elo 715, D 2, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Uehlinger Nils 121070 U13 D 1 630 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT 1

Uehlinger Nils

121070, U13, Elo 630, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Umari Cartier-Bresson Nour 118086 U15 D 2 708 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT 1

Umari Cartier-Bresson Nour

118086, U15, Elo 708, D 2, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Varma Madhav 119049 U13 D 2 708 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT 1

Varma Madhav

119049, U13, Elo 708, D 2, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Varma Nakul 119050 U18 D 2 670 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT 1

Varma Nakul

119050, U18, Elo 670, D 2, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Vasquez-Valencia Iker Rodrigo 119092 U15 D 2 677 Châtelaine GE AGTT 1

Vasquez-Valencia Iker Rodrigo

119092, U15, Elo 677, D 2, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Vignesh Gomathy Anirudh 121059 U11 D 1 630 Silver Star GE AGTT 1

Vignesh Gomathy Anirudh

121059, U11, Elo 630, D 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Vigniel Alfred 118044 U13 D 2 671 Silver Star GE AGTT 1

Vigniel Alfred

118044, U13, Elo 671, D 2, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Vuadens Elie 119034 U15 D 1 600 Mandement GE AGTT 1

Vuadens Elie

119034, U15, Elo 600, D 1, Mandement, GE, AGTT

Yeo Jaydan 117122 U18 D 4 860 Silver Star GE AGTT 1

Yeo Jaydan

117122, U18, Elo 860, D 4, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Zurkirchen Mikaël 120041 U18 D 1 597 Meyrin GE AGTT 1

Zurkirchen Mikaël

120041, U18, Elo 597, D 1, Meyrin, GE, AGTT