PyngPong

300 px

Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong

Association Genevoise de Tennis de Table

Acronyme AGTT
Site web https://www.agtt.ch
Cantons GE
Clubs 16
Joueurs 592

Clubs

Nom Canton AR Joueurs Site web

Bernex

GE, AGTT, 26 joueurs, https://cttbernex.ch

Bernex GE AGTT 26 https://cttbernex.ch

Carouge

GE, AGTT, 45 joueurs, https://www.carouge-ttc.ch

Carouge GE AGTT 45 https://www.carouge-ttc.ch

Châtelaine

GE, AGTT, 48 joueurs, https://www.cttchatelaine.ch

Châtelaine GE AGTT 48 https://www.cttchatelaine.ch

Grand-Saconnex

GE, AGTT, 17 joueurs, https://cttgrand-saconnex.ch

Grand-Saconnex GE AGTT 17 https://cttgrand-saconnex.ch

Mandement

GE, AGTT, 30 joueurs, https://www.cttmandement.ch

Mandement GE AGTT 30 https://www.cttmandement.ch

Meyrin

GE, AGTT, 54 joueurs, http://www.meyrinctt.ch

Meyrin GE AGTT 54 http://www.meyrinctt.ch

Migros

GE, AGTT, 1 Joueur

Migros GE AGTT 1  

Onex

GE, AGTT, 17 joueurs, http://cttonex.ch

Onex GE AGTT 17 http://cttonex.ch

Puplinge

GE, AGTT, 18 joueurs, https://ctt-puplinge.ch

Puplinge GE AGTT 18 https://ctt-puplinge.ch

Rapid-Genève

GE, AGTT, 17 joueurs, http://rapid-ge.ch

Rapid-Genève GE AGTT 17 http://rapid-ge.ch

Silver Star

GE, AGTT, 51 joueurs, https://www.silverstargeneve.ch

Silver Star GE AGTT 51 https://www.silverstargeneve.ch

UGS-Chênois

GE, AGTT, 88 joueurs, http://ugs-chenois.ch

UGS-Chênois GE AGTT 88 http://ugs-chenois.ch

Vernier

GE, AGTT, 11 joueurs, https://cttvernier.ch

Vernier GE AGTT 11 https://cttvernier.ch

Versoix

GE, AGTT, 35 joueurs, https://www.cttversoix.ch

Versoix GE AGTT 35 https://www.cttversoix.ch

Veyrier

GE, AGTT, 33 joueurs, https://www.cttveyrier.ch

Veyrier GE AGTT 33 https://www.cttveyrier.ch

ZZ-Lancy

GE, AGTT, 101 joueurs, https://www.zz-lancy.ch

ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT 101 https://www.zz-lancy.ch

Joueurs

Nom Cat. Elo Club Canton AR

Abas Carlo

117041, O40, 885, D 4, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Abas Carlo 117041 O40 885 D 4   Meyrin GE AGTT

Abdel Kader Khaled

120022, —, 571, D 1, Grand-Saconnex, GE, AGTT

Abdel Kader Khaled 120022 571 D 1   Grand-Saconnex GE AGTT

Ackermann Francesco

304014, —, 1'186, C 10, Onex, GE, AGTT

Ackermann Francesco 304014 1'186 C 10   Onex GE AGTT

Adelantado Alejandro

110099, O40, 685, D 2, Vernier, GE, AGTT

Adelantado Alejandro 110099 O40 685 D 2   Vernier GE AGTT

Aeschimann Teo

114052, —, 1'309, B 12, Vernier, GE, AGTT

Aeschimann Teo 114052 1'309 B 12   Vernier GE AGTT

Aggio Flavio

416012, O50, 1'260, B 12, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Aggio Flavio 416012 O50 1'260 B 12   Silver Star GE AGTT

Ahmed Imtiaz

111011, O50, 1'043, C 6, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Ahmed Imtiaz 111011 O50 1'043 C 6   Meyrin GE AGTT

Ahmed Irsalan

113042, U18, 756, D 2, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Ahmed Irsalan 113042 U18 756 D 2   Meyrin GE AGTT

Albrecht Laurent

108082, O40, 779, D 2, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Albrecht Laurent 108082 O40 779 D 2   Meyrin GE AGTT

Alcoreza Herbert

105067, O60, 742, D 2, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Alcoreza Herbert 105067 O60 742 D 2   Carouge GE AGTT

Allet Martin

119107, U15, 627, D 1, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Allet Martin 119107 U15 627 D 1   Bernex GE AGTT

Altundas Arda

120072, U13, 597, D 1, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Altundas Arda 120072 U13 597 D 1   Châtelaine GE AGTT

Alves Duval Nicola

115306, U18, 942, D 5, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Alves Duval Nicola 115306 U18 942 D 5   Versoix GE AGTT

Amann Nicolas

102392, O40, 1'024, C 6, Mandement, GE, AGTT

Amann Nicolas 102392 O40 1'024 C 6   Mandement GE AGTT

Amato Yan

119073, U13, 606, D 1, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Amato Yan 119073 U13 606 D 1   Meyrin GE AGTT

Amorocho Alberto

120053, U13, 642, D 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Amorocho Alberto 120053 U13 642 D 1   Silver Star GE AGTT

Andriani Yanni

119061, U11, 680, D 2, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Andriani Yanni 119061 U11 680 D 2   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Anido Carlos

101825, O40, 1'310, B 13, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Anido Carlos 101825 O40 1'310 B 13   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Anrianaivo Rado

119083, O40, 550, D 1, Grand-Saconnex, GE, AGTT

Anrianaivo Rado 119083 O40 550 D 1   Grand-Saconnex GE AGTT

Araribà Joao Gilberto

120062, U15, 619, D 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Araribà Joao Gilberto 120062 U15 619 D 1   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Araujo Roberto

118024, O50, 607, D 1, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Araujo Roberto 118024 O50 607 D 1   Carouge GE AGTT

Arbex Guillaume

117035, O40, 613, D 1, Onex, GE, AGTT

Arbex Guillaume 117035 O40 613 D 1   Onex GE AGTT

Arpin Léo

115183, U15, 876, D 4, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Arpin Léo 115183 U15 876 D 4   Châtelaine GE AGTT

Arrigoni Ezio

100206, O70, 700, D 2, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Arrigoni Ezio 100206 O70 700 D 2   Meyrin GE AGTT

Arrigoni Patrick

105041, O50, 797, D 3, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Arrigoni Patrick 105041 O50 797 D 3   Meyrin GE AGTT

Artank Darius

116089, U18, 899, D 4, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Artank Darius 116089 U18 899 D 4   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Astier Raphael

120010, O50, 936, D 5, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Astier Raphael 120010 O50 936 D 5   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Atieh Said

112082, O40, 761, D 3, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Atieh Said 112082 O40 761 D 3   Versoix GE AGTT

Audeoud Matthias

108019, O50, 836, D 3, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Audeoud Matthias 108019 O50 836 D 3   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Aydogan Zeynep

115522, O40, 687, D 2 | D 3, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Aydogan Zeynep 115522 O40 687 D 2 D 3 Silver Star GE AGTT

Baball Balliram

118032, O60, 769, D 2, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Baball Balliram 118032 O60 769 D 2   Silver Star GE AGTT

Babikian Rémi

117025, O40, 1'584, A 18, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Babikian Rémi 117025 O40 1'584 A 18   Carouge GE AGTT

Baciu Ciprian

120021, —, 567, D 1, Grand-Saconnex, GE, AGTT

Baciu Ciprian 120021 567 D 1   Grand-Saconnex GE AGTT

Bader Jean-Jacques

100271, O70, 593, D 1, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Bader Jean-Jacques 100271 O70 593 D 1   Versoix GE AGTT

Baeriswyl Léane

118019, U18, 694, D 2 | D 4, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Baeriswyl Léane 118019 U18 694 D 2 D 4 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Baettig Alain

101617, O60, 753, D 2, Puplinge, GE, AGTT

Baettig Alain 101617 O60 753 D 2   Puplinge GE AGTT

Baettig Thibault

102192, —, 600, D 1, Puplinge, GE, AGTT

Baettig Thibault 102192 600 D 1   Puplinge GE AGTT

Bagnall Rory

119066, U13, 606, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Bagnall Rory 119066 U13 606 D 1   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Baima Luigino

115309, O50, 652, D 1, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Baima Luigino 115309 O50 652 D 1   Versoix GE AGTT

Balanche Aude

117044, U15, 597, D 1 | D 1, Puplinge, GE, AGTT

Balanche Aude 117044 U15 597 D 1 D 1 Puplinge GE AGTT

Balcan Dragos

117084, U15, 674, D 2, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Balcan Dragos 117084 U15 674 D 2   Veyrier GE AGTT

Ballesteros Johan

120051, U13, 613, D 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Ballesteros Johan 120051 U13 613 D 1   Silver Star GE AGTT

Balmat Christian

100325, O50, 944, D 5, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Balmat Christian 100325 O50 944 D 5   Carouge GE AGTT

Barbey Juane

120069, U15, 630, D 1 | D 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Barbey Juane 120069 U15 630 D 1 D 1 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Barbey Loïse

120068, U13, 630, D 1 | D 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Barbey Loïse 120068 U13 630 D 1 D 1 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Barbey Romuald

903003, O40, 1'250, B 12, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Barbey Romuald 903003 O40 1'250 B 12   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Bardet Vincent

118055, O50, 698, D 2, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Bardet Vincent 118055 O50 698 D 2   Versoix GE AGTT

Barro Florian

104092, O50, 810, D 3, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Barro Florian 104092 O50 810 D 3   Veyrier GE AGTT

Bartolomé Rémi

115281, —, 1'568, A 18, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Bartolomé Rémi 115281 1'568 A 18   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Basset Kehlyam

118001, U18, 605, D 1, Puplinge, GE, AGTT

Basset Kehlyam 118001 U18 605 D 1   Puplinge GE AGTT

Baudrillard David

108004, O40, 1'577, A 18, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Baudrillard David 108004 O40 1'577 A 18   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Beal Gregory

119022, —, 1'603, A 18, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Beal Gregory 119022 1'603 A 18   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Bel Xavier

102174, —, 973, D 5, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Bel Xavier 102174 973 D 5   Versoix GE AGTT

Belkouri Yasser

118067, —, 832, D 3, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Belkouri Yasser 118067 832 D 3   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Bellas Jean

113009, O40, 967, D 5, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Bellas Jean 113009 O40 967 D 5   Carouge GE AGTT

Bender Diego

117066, U18, 606, D 1, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Bender Diego 117066 U18 606 D 1   Meyrin GE AGTT

Bengui Ilan

102432, —, 1'477, A 17, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Bengui Ilan 102432 1'477 A 17   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Bernard Marc

119064, U13, 621, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Bernard Marc 119064 U13 621 D 1   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Bernardinelli Yann

101602, O40, 815, D 3, Onex, GE, AGTT

Bernardinelli Yann 101602 O40 815 D 3   Onex GE AGTT

Berthouzoz Christian

100718, O50, 1'206, B 11, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Berthouzoz Christian 100718 O50 1'206 B 11   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Bertolini Florian

109015, —, 928, D 5, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Bertolini Florian 109015 928 D 5   Bernex GE AGTT

Besse Axel

102115, O50, 805, D 3, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Besse Axel 102115 O50 805 D 3   Châtelaine GE AGTT

Besson Philippe

101327, O40, 1'156, C 9, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Besson Philippe 101327 O40 1'156 C 9   Carouge GE AGTT

Betemps Alexandre

104070, O40, 1'615, A 18, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Betemps Alexandre 104070 O40 1'615 A 18   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Bethmont Loris

119080, U15, 610, D 1, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Bethmont Loris 119080 U15 610 D 1   Meyrin GE AGTT

Billot Noah

120044, U15, 630, D 1, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Billot Noah 120044 U15 630 D 1   Meyrin GE AGTT

Bindelli Louis

120048, U11, 612, D 1, Puplinge, GE, AGTT

Bindelli Louis 120048 U11 612 D 1   Puplinge GE AGTT

Bionda Lionel

105053, O50, 815, D 3, Mandement, GE, AGTT

Bionda Lionel 105053 O50 815 D 3   Mandement GE AGTT

Birner Michael

100843, O50, 742, D 2, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Birner Michael 100843 O50 742 D 2   Silver Star GE AGTT

Biro-Levescot Loris

102056, —, 1'482, A 16, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Biro-Levescot Loris 102056 1'482 A 16   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Blagodatskikh Serguei

101605, O50, 1'271, B 12, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Blagodatskikh Serguei 101605 O50 1'271 B 12   Veyrier GE AGTT

Blanc Jérémy

101852, —, 1'062, C 8, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Blanc Jérémy 101852 1'062 C 8   Châtelaine GE AGTT

Bleve Vincenzo

115041, —, 1'123, C 9, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Bleve Vincenzo 115041 1'123 C 9   Bernex GE AGTT

Bobin Daniel

117047, O70, 754, D 2, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Bobin Daniel 117047 O70 754 D 2   Carouge GE AGTT

Boccard Sam

111039, —, 1'727, A 19, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Boccard Sam 111039 1'727 A 19   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Bodea Stefan

102382, O50, 1'039, C 6, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Bodea Stefan 102382 O50 1'039 C 6   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Boisnard Hector

118079, U18, 825, D 3, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Boisnard Hector 118079 U18 825 D 3   Carouge GE AGTT

Borda Pedro

100937, O70, 768, D 3, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Borda Pedro 100937 O70 768 D 3   Silver Star GE AGTT

Bosijokovic Sacha

115510, —, 1'115, C 10, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Bosijokovic Sacha 115510 1'115 C 10   Silver Star GE AGTT

Bouchet Alain

105004, O60, 1'033, C 7, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Bouchet Alain 105004 O60 1'033 C 7   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Bouriel Yoann

117110, —, 917, D 5, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Bouriel Yoann 117110 917 D 5   Silver Star GE AGTT

Bouvard Olivier

101440, O60, 1'107, C 8, Onex, GE, AGTT

Bouvard Olivier 101440 O60 1'107 C 8   Onex GE AGTT

Bouyer Christophe

110083, O40, 653, D 1, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Bouyer Christophe 110083 O40 653 D 1   Versoix GE AGTT

Bovin Jakob

113035, O40, 789, D 3, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Bovin Jakob 113035 O40 789 D 3   Versoix GE AGTT

Brichon Nehuen

116053, U15, 621, D 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Brichon Nehuen 116053 U15 621 D 1   Silver Star GE AGTT

Britschgi Maxime

119079, U15, 569, D 1, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Britschgi Maxime 119079 U15 569 D 1   Meyrin GE AGTT

Brunet Cordero Fernando

108012, —, 1'280, B 13, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Brunet Cordero Fernando 108012 1'280 B 13   Carouge GE AGTT

Brusini Séverine

914280, O40, 550, D 1 | D 1, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Brusini Séverine 914280 O40 550 D 1 D 1 Carouge GE AGTT

Bulloz Stéphane

102128, O40, 1'161, C 10, Onex, GE, AGTT

Bulloz Stéphane 102128 O40 1'161 C 10   Onex GE AGTT

Buloz Elodie

117096, U15, 601, D 2 | D 3, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Buloz Elodie 117096 U15 601 D 2 D 3 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Buloz Jeremy

117082, U18, 835, D 4, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Buloz Jeremy 117082 U18 835 D 4   Châtelaine GE AGTT

Burger Arnold

100021, O70, 551, D 1, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Burger Arnold 100021 O70 551 D 1   Meyrin GE AGTT

Burnier Bénédict

100455, O50, 812, D 3, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Burnier Bénédict 100455 O50 812 D 3   Versoix GE AGTT

Bury Olbryan

114638, U18, 1'441, A 16, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Bury Olbryan 114638 U18 1'441 A 16   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Busquin Guillaume

119084, U15, 765, D 2, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Busquin Guillaume 119084 U15 765 D 2   Carouge GE AGTT

Caër Laurent

110098, —, 1'107, C 8, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Caër Laurent 110098 1'107 C 8   Châtelaine GE AGTT

Caillat Jean-Pierre

115262, O40, 1'165, C 9, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Caillat Jean-Pierre 115262 O40 1'165 C 9   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Calabrese Enrico

116101, O50, 600, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Calabrese Enrico 116101 O50 600 D 1   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Calcagno Alessandro

116022, U18, 675, D 2, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Calcagno Alessandro 116022 U18 675 D 2   Meyrin GE AGTT

Caliandro Gilian

120056, U13, 609, D 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Caliandro Gilian 120056 U13 609 D 1   Silver Star GE AGTT

Caloia Francesco

120042, U11, 626, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Caloia Francesco 120042 U11 626 D 1   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Camelin Alexandre

110036, O40, 584, D 1, Puplinge, GE, AGTT

Camelin Alexandre 110036 O40 584 D 1   Puplinge GE AGTT

Camin Esteban

115525, U18, 1'058, C 7, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Camin Esteban 115525 U18 1'058 C 7   Carouge GE AGTT

Caminade Simon

502606, O40, 1'030, C 6, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Caminade Simon 502606 O40 1'030 C 6   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Canda Dennis

118117, U18, 770, D 3, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Canda Dennis 118117 U18 770 D 3   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Cano Pedro

102431, O60, 1'012, C 6, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Cano Pedro 102431 O60 1'012 C 6   Carouge GE AGTT

Capeille Valentin

102412, —, 1'181, C 10, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Capeille Valentin 102412 1'181 C 10   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Carmona Sebastian

120074, U15, 593, D 1, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Carmona Sebastian 120074 U15 593 D 1   Versoix GE AGTT

Casale Matteo

119057, U13, 608, D 1, Puplinge, GE, AGTT

Casale Matteo 119057 U13 608 D 1   Puplinge GE AGTT

Casale Samuele

119058, U11, 607, D 1, Puplinge, GE, AGTT

Casale Samuele 119058 U11 607 D 1   Puplinge GE AGTT

Casimir Jacky

114558, —, 923, D 4, Vernier, GE, AGTT

Casimir Jacky 114558 923 D 4   Vernier GE AGTT

Castelnuovo Manuele

110039, O40, 1'000, C 6, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Castelnuovo Manuele 110039 O40 1'000 C 6   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Cervera Juan

101713, O40, 1'136, C 9, Mandement, GE, AGTT

Cervera Juan 101713 O40 1'136 C 9   Mandement GE AGTT

Chabert Lucien

119072, U11, 621, D 1, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Chabert Lucien 119072 U11 621 D 1   Veyrier GE AGTT

Champod Nicolas

102233, —, 1'807, A 20, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Champod Nicolas 102233 1'807 A 20   Bernex GE AGTT

Chaponnière Olivier

101821, O40, 693, D 2, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Chaponnière Olivier 101821 O40 693 D 2   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Charmot Isabelle

117033, —, 702, D 2 | D 4, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Charmot Isabelle 117033 702 D 2 D 4 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Chave Stéphane

100429, O50, 976, C 6, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Chave Stéphane 100429 O50 976 C 6   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Chéront Rémi

119045, —, 818, D 3, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Chéront Rémi 119045 818 D 3   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Chetcuti Romain

119108, U13, 573, D 1, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Chetcuti Romain 119108 U13 573 D 1   Bernex GE AGTT

Chiari Gabriele

104084, O60, 888, D 4, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Chiari Gabriele 104084 O60 888 D 4   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Chipier Lorys

119032, U11, 600, D 1, Mandement, GE, AGTT

Chipier Lorys 119032 U11 600 D 1   Mandement GE AGTT

Chopineaux Frédéric

113040, O40, 1'178, C 9, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Chopineaux Frédéric 113040 O40 1'178 C 9   Silver Star GE AGTT

Chung John

100405, O70, 1'002, C 6, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Chung John 100405 O70 1'002 C 6   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Ciuciu Emanuel

120014, —, 591, D 1, Grand-Saconnex, GE, AGTT

Ciuciu Emanuel 120014 591 D 1   Grand-Saconnex GE AGTT

Coli Christian

100957, O50, 765, D 3, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Coli Christian 100957 O50 765 D 3   Carouge GE AGTT

Conus Sylvain

109028, —, 786, D 3, Onex, GE, AGTT

Conus Sylvain 109028 786 D 3   Onex GE AGTT

Cortat Fabrice

117046, O40, 754, D 2, Puplinge, GE, AGTT

Cortat Fabrice 117046 O40 754 D 2   Puplinge GE AGTT

Costa Lino

101103, O50, 1'150, C 9, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Costa Lino 101103 O50 1'150 C 9   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Coupland Christopher

120009, —, 635, D 1, Rapid-Genève, GE, AGTT

Coupland Christopher 120009 635 D 1   Rapid-Genève GE AGTT

Coutolleau Samuel

120012, O40, 1'576, A 18, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Coutolleau Samuel 120012 O40 1'576 A 18   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Crettenand Mario

101653, O40, 784, D 3, Puplinge, GE, AGTT

Crettenand Mario 101653 O40 784 D 3   Puplinge GE AGTT

Crimella Nathan

118115, U15, 602, D 1, Mandement, GE, AGTT

Crimella Nathan 118115 U15 602 D 1   Mandement GE AGTT

Cunin Jules

119111, —, 1'269, B 13, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Cunin Jules 119111 1'269 B 13   Châtelaine GE AGTT

Cunto Armando

119122, O40, 1'067, C 7, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Cunto Armando 119122 O40 1'067 C 7   Veyrier GE AGTT

Cuttaz Michel

109041, O60, 597, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Cuttaz Michel 109041 O60 597 D 1   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

D'Arcangelo Davide

104032, —, 917, D 4, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

D'Arcangelo Davide 104032 917 D 4   Silver Star GE AGTT

D'Arcangelo Paolo

104033, —, 981, D 5, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

D'Arcangelo Paolo 104033 981 D 5   Silver Star GE AGTT

Da Silva Neves Pedro Filipe

120063, U15, 630, D 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Da Silva Neves Pedro Filipe 120063 U15 630 D 1   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Darbellay Adrien

113032, —, 1'111, C 10, Vernier, GE, AGTT

Darbellay Adrien 113032 1'111 C 10   Vernier GE AGTT

Daujat Ludovic

117039, O40, 1'665, A 19, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Daujat Ludovic 117039 O40 1'665 A 19   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Daviet Frédéric

117020, O50, 1'032, C 7, Mandement, GE, AGTT

Daviet Frédéric 117020 O50 1'032 C 7   Mandement GE AGTT

De Azevedo Bernardo Luca

120070, U13, 596, D 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

De Azevedo Bernardo Luca 120070 U13 596 D 1   Silver Star GE AGTT

De Kalbermatten Nicolas

117069, U13, 681, D 2, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

De Kalbermatten Nicolas 117069 U13 681 D 2   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

De Matos Diogo

118093, U15, 699, D 2, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

De Matos Diogo 118093 U15 699 D 2   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

De Matos Jordan

118094, U15, 652, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

De Matos Jordan 118094 U15 652 D 1   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Debiol Aloys

119102, U13, 577, D 1, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Debiol Aloys 119102 U13 577 D 1   Meyrin GE AGTT

Décaillet Cédric

116008, O40, 640, D 1, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Décaillet Cédric 116008 O40 640 D 1   Châtelaine GE AGTT

Delannoy Christophe

102147, O50, 870, D 4, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Delannoy Christophe 102147 O50 870 D 4   Carouge GE AGTT

Delaval Franck

106111, O40, 705, D 2, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Delaval Franck 106111 O40 705 D 2   Châtelaine GE AGTT

Delévaux Auriane

105076, —, 729, D 2 | D 5, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Delévaux Auriane 105076 729 D 2 D 5 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Delvecchio Amélie

117087, U15, 695, D 2 | D 4, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Delvecchio Amélie 117087 U15 695 D 2 D 4 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Delvecchio Ella

118014, U13, 663, D 2 | D 4, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Delvecchio Ella 118014 U13 663 D 2 D 4 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Delvecchio Pierre-André

118012, O40, 678, D 2, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Delvecchio Pierre-André 118012 O40 678 D 2   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Desponds Mathieu

110003, —, 1'133, C 9, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Desponds Mathieu 110003 1'133 C 9   Bernex GE AGTT

Desroches José

119051, U15, 944, D 5, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Desroches José 119051 U15 944 D 5   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Devisme Jean-Philippe

101799, O50, 948, D 5, Mandement, GE, AGTT

Devisme Jean-Philippe 101799 O50 948 D 5   Mandement GE AGTT

Dieumegard Jacky

100729, O60, 664, D 2, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Dieumegard Jacky 100729 O60 664 D 2   Meyrin GE AGTT

Do Fabrice

101766, O50, 718, D 2, Rapid-Genève, GE, AGTT

Do Fabrice 101766 O50 718 D 2   Rapid-Genève GE AGTT

Dorenter Jérôme

100254, O70, 707, D 2, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Dorenter Jérôme 100254 O70 707 D 2   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Dos Santos Carlos

101851, O60, 1'022, C 6, Onex, GE, AGTT

Dos Santos Carlos 101851 O60 1'022 C 6   Onex GE AGTT

Dos Santos Nelson

116007, —, 869, D 4, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Dos Santos Nelson 116007 869 D 4   Meyrin GE AGTT

Dos Santos Marques Gabriel

115570, —, 940, D 5, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Dos Santos Marques Gabriel 115570 940 D 5   Versoix GE AGTT

Doutaz Fanny

115121, U15, 1'210, B 11 | A 16, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Doutaz Fanny 115121 U15 1'210 B 11 A 16 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Doutaz Johan

111074, —, 1'243, B 11, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Doutaz Johan 111074 1'243 B 11   Châtelaine GE AGTT

Droux Christophe

117036, O50, 905, D 4, Onex, GE, AGTT

Droux Christophe 117036 O50 905 D 4   Onex GE AGTT

Droz Guillaume

118102, U15, 614, D 1, Puplinge, GE, AGTT

Droz Guillaume 118102 U15 614 D 1   Puplinge GE AGTT

Dubois Baptiste

120054, U11, 604, D 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Dubois Baptiste 120054 U11 604 D 1   Silver Star GE AGTT

Duck Georges

120027, O40, 686, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Duck Georges 120027 O40 686 D 1   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Ducommun Steve

101454, O40, 958, D 5, Onex, GE, AGTT

Ducommun Steve 101454 O40 958 D 5   Onex GE AGTT

Dupuis Stéphane

101194, O50, 1'132, C 10, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Dupuis Stéphane 101194 O50 1'132 C 10   Châtelaine GE AGTT

Dupuy Camponogara Robin

115540, U15, 944, D 5, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Dupuy Camponogara Robin 115540 U15 944 D 5   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Durand Eric

120007, O40, 1'800, A 20, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Durand Eric 120007 O40 1'800 A 20   Carouge GE AGTT

Dürrenmatt Raphaël

101286, O40, 850, D 4, Vernier, GE, AGTT

Dürrenmatt Raphaël 101286 O40 850 D 4   Vernier GE AGTT

Durrleman Samuel

117026, U13, 986, D 5, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Durrleman Samuel 117026 U13 986 D 5   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Duval Sylvain

115081, O40, 704, D 2, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Duval Sylvain 115081 O40 704 D 2   Versoix GE AGTT

Eko Serge

119104, —, 634, D 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Eko Serge 119104 634 D 1   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Ekstrand Henrik

104018, —, 1'087, C 7, Mandement, GE, AGTT

Ekstrand Henrik 104018 1'087 C 7   Mandement GE AGTT

Elezi Adem

104094, O40, 1'110, C 8, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Elezi Adem 104094 O40 1'110 C 8   Veyrier GE AGTT

Escalante Yehoshoua

120036, U13, 595, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Escalante Yehoshoua 120036 U13 595 D 1   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Farina Javier

115509, O50, 734, D 2, Onex, GE, AGTT

Farina Javier 115509 O50 734 D 2   Onex GE AGTT

Fasel Théo

119114, U18, 600, D 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Fasel Théo 119114 U18 600 D 1   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Fauvel Amanda

111013, —, 1'426, A 16 | A 20, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Fauvel Amanda 111013 1'426 A 16 A 20 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Favre Corinne

105068, O50, 598, D 1 | D 1, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Favre Corinne 105068 O50 598 D 1 D 1 Carouge GE AGTT

Fernandes Rodrigues Helder

118085, U13, 781, D 3, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Fernandes Rodrigues Helder 118085 U13 781 D 3   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Finger Matthias

113008, O60, 708, D 2, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Finger Matthias 113008 O60 708 D 2   Châtelaine GE AGTT

Finocchiaro Mario

100089, O70, 699, D 2, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Finocchiaro Mario 100089 O70 699 D 2   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Fioravanti Livio

104050, O60, 924, D 4, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Fioravanti Livio 104050 O60 924 D 4   Versoix GE AGTT

Fischer Christophe

114015, O50, 750, D 2, Puplinge, GE, AGTT

Fischer Christophe 114015 O50 750 D 2   Puplinge GE AGTT

Fischer Elisa

117125, U15, 739, D 2 | D 5, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Fischer Elisa 117125 U15 739 D 2 D 5 Bernex GE AGTT

Florent Jean-Pierre

100179, O70, 775, D 2, Vernier, GE, AGTT

Florent Jean-Pierre 100179 O70 775 D 2   Vernier GE AGTT

Florin Anders

100392, O60, 793, D 3, Mandement, GE, AGTT

Florin Anders 100392 O60 793 D 3   Mandement GE AGTT

Florin Frédéric

100391, O50, 671, D 2, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Florin Frédéric 100391 O50 671 D 2   Versoix GE AGTT

Fournot Fabien

119015, —, 1'390, B 15, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Fournot Fabien 119015 1'390 B 15   Châtelaine GE AGTT

Foutrel Christian

107033, O70, 1'058, C 7, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Foutrel Christian 107033 O70 1'058 C 7   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Francescato Pierre

100335, O50, 876, D 4, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Francescato Pierre 100335 O50 876 D 4   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Francioli David

405443, O50, 1'085, C 7, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Francioli David 405443 O50 1'085 C 7   Veyrier GE AGTT

Francis Karim

102135, O60, 689, D 2, Puplinge, GE, AGTT

Francis Karim 102135 O60 689 D 2   Puplinge GE AGTT

Frey François

118126, O50, 708, D 2, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Frey François 118126 O50 708 D 2   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Freymond Claude

117054, O60, 595, D 1, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Freymond Claude 117054 O60 595 D 1   Bernex GE AGTT

Freymond Pierre-Alain

103041, —, 1'432, A 16, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Freymond Pierre-Alain 103041 1'432 A 16   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Gagnebin Ivan

100605, O50, 1'273, B 12, Mandement, GE, AGTT

Gagnebin Ivan 100605 O50 1'273 B 12   Mandement GE AGTT

Gago Francis

120003, O50, 672, D 2, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Gago Francis 120003 O50 672 D 2   Veyrier GE AGTT

Gähwiler Walter

101847, O70, 600, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Gähwiler Walter 101847 O70 600 D 1   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Garazi Antoine

118078, U15, 771, D 3, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Garazi Antoine 118078 U15 771 D 3   Carouge GE AGTT

Garcia Daniel

116005, —, 985, C 6, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Garcia Daniel 116005 985 C 6   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Gasparini Philippe

102341, O50, 1'071, C 8, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Gasparini Philippe 102341 O50 1'071 C 8   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Gasparotto Nathan

120018, U13, 606, D 1, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Gasparotto Nathan 120018 U13 606 D 1   Bernex GE AGTT

Gassman Noé

116052, U18, 740, D 2, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Gassman Noé 116052 U18 740 D 2   Silver Star GE AGTT

Gatignon Florian

111077, —, 733, D 2, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Gatignon Florian 111077 733 D 2   Châtelaine GE AGTT

Gehl Felix

117068, U15, 932, D 5, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Gehl Felix 117068 U15 932 D 5   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Gende Santiago

101515, O40, 1'188, C 10, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Gende Santiago 101515 O40 1'188 C 10   Versoix GE AGTT

Generowicz Jacek

118064, O50, 737, D 2, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Generowicz Jacek 118064 O50 737 D 2   Châtelaine GE AGTT

Generowicz Livia

118059, U13, 637, D 2 | D 3, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Generowicz Livia 118059 U13 637 D 2 D 3 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Gerdil Guillaume

116046, O40, 900, D 4, Vernier, GE, AGTT

Gerdil Guillaume 116046 O40 900 D 4   Vernier GE AGTT

Germanier Jean-Marc

100173, O50, 1'141, C 9, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Germanier Jean-Marc 100173 O50 1'141 C 9   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Gianora Igor

101869, O40, 743, D 2, Rapid-Genève, GE, AGTT

Gianora Igor 101869 O40 743 D 2   Rapid-Genève GE AGTT

Giezendanner Ilan

117088, U15, 857, D 3, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Giezendanner Ilan 117088 U15 857 D 3   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Giezendanner Maéva

118031, U13, 679, D 2 | D 3, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Giezendanner Maéva 118031 U13 679 D 2 D 3 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Giezendanner Stéphane

118013, O40, 717, D 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Giezendanner Stéphane 118013 O40 717 D 1   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Gilliéron Alain

101720, O50, 915, D 5, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Gilliéron Alain 101720 O50 915 D 5   Meyrin GE AGTT

Girma Messale

113011, —, 1'219, C 10, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Girma Messale 113011 1'219 C 10   Carouge GE AGTT

Girod Dorian

908238, —, 1'746, A 19, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Girod Dorian 908238 1'746 A 19   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Girod Philippe

120037, O50, 960, D 5, Mandement, GE, AGTT

Girod Philippe 120037 O50 960 D 5   Mandement GE AGTT

Girod Yiannis

108003, O50, 608, D 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Girod Yiannis 108003 O50 608 D 1   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Gisiger Frédéric

101010, O50, 971, D 5, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Gisiger Frédéric 101010 O50 971 D 5   Bernex GE AGTT

Givone Benjamin

118028, —, 1'741, A 19, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Givone Benjamin 118028 1'741 A 19   Silver Star GE AGTT

Givone Nolan

119020, —, 1'844, A 20, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Givone Nolan 119020 1'844 A 20   Silver Star GE AGTT

Gole Iulian

112013, O40, 1'070, C 7, Rapid-Genève, GE, AGTT

Gole Iulian 112013 O40 1'070 C 7   Rapid-Genève GE AGTT

Gottmeier Yan

103061, O40, 724, D 2, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Gottmeier Yan 103061 O40 724 D 2   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Graber Anthony

119093, U18, 616, D 1, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Graber Anthony 119093 U18 616 D 1   Meyrin GE AGTT

Graino Alvaro

118083, U15, 650, D 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Graino Alvaro 118083 U15 650 D 1   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Grandemange Pierre

114084, —, 928, D 5, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Grandemange Pierre 114084 928 D 5   Meyrin GE AGTT

Gravina Mathias

115532, U18, 911, D 4, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Gravina Mathias 115532 U18 911 D 4   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Greber Flavien

103027, —, 875, D 4, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Greber Flavien 103027 875 D 4   Bernex GE AGTT

Grimm Denis

100274, O60, 680, D 2, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Grimm Denis 100274 O60 680 D 2   Meyrin GE AGTT

Guiguet Samuel

117071, U15, 600, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Guiguet Samuel 117071 U15 600 D 1   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Guilhaudin Nicolas

117009, —, 1'152, C 9, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Guilhaudin Nicolas 117009 1'152 C 9   Carouge GE AGTT

Guillot Laurent

108036, O50, 769, D 3, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Guillot Laurent 108036 O50 769 D 3   Silver Star GE AGTT

Gurgoz Wissam-Rodi

120052, U15, 628, D 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Gurgoz Wissam-Rodi 120052 U15 628 D 1   Silver Star GE AGTT

Gutknecht Erwan

118017, U18, 632, D 1, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Gutknecht Erwan 118017 U18 632 D 1   Châtelaine GE AGTT

Gutknecht Serge

101326, O40, 1'043, C 7, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Gutknecht Serge 101326 O40 1'043 C 7   Châtelaine GE AGTT

Häberlin Christophe

102443, O60, 545, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Häberlin Christophe 102443 O60 545 D 1   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Häberlin Philippe

100185, O60, 581, D 1, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Häberlin Philippe 100185 O60 581 D 1   Veyrier GE AGTT

Haen Christophe

114009, —, 714, D 2, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Haen Christophe 114009 714 D 2   Meyrin GE AGTT

Hartmann Sebastien

120066, U15, 612, D 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Hartmann Sebastien 120066 U15 612 D 1   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Hasler Braden

112024, —, 1'374, B 14, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Hasler Braden 112024 1'374 B 14   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Hasler Hanaé

120047, U15, 631, D 1 | D 2, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Hasler Hanaé 120047 U15 631 D 1 D 2 Bernex GE AGTT

Hatzikyriakos Costas

117108, O40, 770, D 3, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Hatzikyriakos Costas 117108 O40 770 D 3   Silver Star GE AGTT

Hayes Sacha

120071, U13, 630, D 1, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Hayes Sacha 120071 U13 630 D 1   Meyrin GE AGTT

Hebler Arto

119065, U15, 612, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Hebler Arto 119065 U15 612 D 1   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Heinen Colette

115511, U18, 780, D 3 | C 6, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Heinen Colette 115511 U18 780 D 3 C 6 Silver Star GE AGTT

Helfer Joan

102360, O70, 608, D 1 | D 1, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Helfer Joan 102360 O70 608 D 1 D 1 Meyrin GE AGTT

Hiestand Jerome

117030, —, 662, D 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Hiestand Jerome 117030 662 D 1   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Hirsch Benoit

115568, —, 1'052, C 7, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Hirsch Benoit 115568 1'052 C 7   Versoix GE AGTT

Hofer Tomas

120025, U13, 739, D 2, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Hofer Tomas 120025 U13 739 D 2   Carouge GE AGTT

Horna Pierre

119010, O40, 887, D 4, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Horna Pierre 119010 O40 887 D 4   Châtelaine GE AGTT

Huang Song

109072, O50, 693, D 2, Onex, GE, AGTT

Huang Song 109072 O50 693 D 2   Onex GE AGTT

Hubnerova Ester

115534, U18, 810, D 3 | C 7, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Hubnerova Ester 115534 U18 810 D 3 C 7 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Hurtado Charlie

118020, U11, 843, D 3, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Hurtado Charlie 118020 U11 843 D 3   Châtelaine GE AGTT

Hurtado Javier

114007, O40, 1'092, C 7, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Hurtado Javier 114007 O40 1'092 C 7   Châtelaine GE AGTT

Hurtado Yardel

112009, —, 1'495, A 17, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Hurtado Yardel 112009 1'495 A 17   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Iacoblev Marius

112014, O40, 886, D 4, Rapid-Genève, GE, AGTT

Iacoblev Marius 112014 O40 886 D 4   Rapid-Genève GE AGTT

Imhof Jean

100343, O70, 844, D 3, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Imhof Jean 100343 O70 844 D 3   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Ingrassia Marco

115528, U18, 1'156, C 9, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Ingrassia Marco 115528 U18 1'156 C 9   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Jacquier Léo

120028, U11, 629, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Jacquier Léo 120028 U11 629 D 1   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Jain Ketan

114054, U18, 1'376, B 15, Vernier, GE, AGTT

Jain Ketan 114054 U18 1'376 B 15   Vernier GE AGTT

Jaunin Raphaël

117053, U18, 726, D 2, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Jaunin Raphaël 117053 U18 726 D 2   Bernex GE AGTT

Joanes Eitan

116031, U18, 1'119, C 8, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Joanes Eitan 116031 U18 1'119 C 8   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Johner Egon

102034, O70, 1'089, C 8, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Johner Egon 102034 O70 1'089 C 8   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Jong Myong Sok

120075, O60, 826, D 3, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Jong Myong Sok 120075 O60 826 D 3   Silver Star GE AGTT

Joutet Leila

111008, —, 834, D 4 | C 8, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Joutet Leila 111008 834 D 4 C 8 Carouge GE AGTT

Juget Jean-Pierre

100618, O60, 567, D 1, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Juget Jean-Pierre 100618 O60 567 D 1   Meyrin GE AGTT

Karali Naïm

107027, —, 1'606, A 19, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Karali Naïm 107027 1'606 A 19   Carouge GE AGTT

Karam Salim

114047, —, 1'545, A 17, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Karam Salim 114047 1'545 A 17   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Kessi Amani

115502, O50, 1'024, C 6, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Kessi Amani 115502 O50 1'024 C 6   Versoix GE AGTT

Koch Arthur

120035, —, 615, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Koch Arthur 120035 615 D 1   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Kottenauer Eric

119098, U15, 601, D 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Kottenauer Eric 119098 U15 601 D 1   Silver Star GE AGTT

Krahenbuhl Arno

116075, —, 889, D 4, Puplinge, GE, AGTT

Krahenbuhl Arno 116075 889 D 4   Puplinge GE AGTT

Krahenbuhl Marc

101646, O50, 950, D 5, Puplinge, GE, AGTT

Krahenbuhl Marc 101646 O50 950 D 5   Puplinge GE AGTT

Kroon Mireille

111059, —, 1'298, B 13 | A 18, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Kroon Mireille 111059 1'298 B 13 A 18 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Kurz Adrien

118007, U18, 958, D 5, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Kurz Adrien 118007 U18 958 D 5   Versoix GE AGTT

Lafont Ludovic

118071, O40, 1'088, C 8, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Lafont Ludovic 118071 O40 1'088 C 8   Silver Star GE AGTT

Lagger Patrick

109025, O50, 702, D 2, Grand-Saconnex, GE, AGTT

Lagger Patrick 109025 O50 702 D 2   Grand-Saconnex GE AGTT

Lai Manh-Hung

113079, O60, 582, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Lai Manh-Hung 113079 O60 582 D 1   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Lambert Bernard

100433, O60, 605, D 1, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Lambert Bernard 100433 O60 605 D 1   Meyrin GE AGTT

Lambert Julien

101993, —, 935, D 5, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Lambert Julien 101993 935 D 5   Meyrin GE AGTT

Lamielle Bernard

100750, O70, 621, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Lamielle Bernard 100750 O70 621 D 1   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Lamotte Gwen

120026, U15, 612, D 1, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Lamotte Gwen 120026 U15 612 D 1   Carouge GE AGTT

Lampaca Nicolas

102137, —, 1'030, C 7, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Lampaca Nicolas 102137 1'030 C 7   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Lampaca Olivier

109088, O40, 1'134, C 9, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Lampaca Olivier 109088 O40 1'134 C 9   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Langianese Matteo

100833, O40, 974, D 5, Grand-Saconnex, GE, AGTT

Langianese Matteo 100833 O40 974 D 5   Grand-Saconnex GE AGTT

Languerre Jean-Christophe

119101, O50, 763, D 2, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Languerre Jean-Christophe 119101 O50 763 D 2   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Lanzmann Noam

119069, U13, 684, D 2, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Lanzmann Noam 119069 U13 684 D 2   Veyrier GE AGTT

Laszlo Kornel

119059, U13, 658, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Laszlo Kornel 119059 U13 658 D 1   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Lauffenburger Julien

118061, —, 562, D 1, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Lauffenburger Julien 118061 562 D 1   Bernex GE AGTT

Layani Joël

112079, U18, 1'342, B 14, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Layani Joël 112079 U18 1'342 B 14   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Layani Philippe

116040, O50, 742, D 2, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Layani Philippe 116040 O50 742 D 2   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Lazzari Massimo

100235, O70, 924, D 4, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Lazzari Massimo 100235 O70 924 D 4   Veyrier GE AGTT

Le Bigot Oscar

119088, U18, 695, D 2, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Le Bigot Oscar 119088 U18 695 D 2   Carouge GE AGTT

Lê Thanh Duong

100374, O60, 883, D 4, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Lê Thanh Duong 100374 O60 883 D 4   Châtelaine GE AGTT

Lemarié Dominique

115565, O60, 691, D 2, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Lemarié Dominique 115565 O60 691 D 2   Silver Star GE AGTT

Leon Mathias

116080, U18, 627, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Leon Mathias 116080 U18 627 D 1   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Leong Austin

119100, U13, 600, D 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Leong Austin 119100 U13 600 D 1   Silver Star GE AGTT

Leonhardt Emma

119090, U13, 598, D 1 | D 1, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Leonhardt Emma 119090 U13 598 D 1 D 1 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Leroy Marc

102305, O40, 1'253, B 13, Mandement, GE, AGTT

Leroy Marc 102305 O40 1'253 B 13   Mandement GE AGTT

Lesquereux Nicolas

114016, O50, 702, D 2, Rapid-Genève, GE, AGTT

Lesquereux Nicolas 114016 O50 702 D 2   Rapid-Genève GE AGTT

Leullieux Jésus

115242, U15, 870, D 4, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Leullieux Jésus 115242 U15 870 D 4   Meyrin GE AGTT

Levin Anthony

120040, U15, 601, D 1, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Levin Anthony 120040 U15 601 D 1   Meyrin GE AGTT

Liebmann Michel

100379, O60, 576, D 1, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Liebmann Michel 100379 O60 576 D 1   Meyrin GE AGTT

Liniger Yanick

108030, —, 1'160, C 9, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Liniger Yanick 108030 1'160 C 9   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Loiseau Alain

117008, —, 1'536, A 17, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Loiseau Alain 117008 1'536 A 17   Silver Star GE AGTT

Lokhovitski Elisabeth

119094, U15, 598, D 1 | D 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Lokhovitski Elisabeth 119094 U15 598 D 1 D 1 Silver Star GE AGTT

Lopez Francisco

110035, O40, 972, D 5, Vernier, GE, AGTT

Lopez Francisco 110035 O40 972 D 5   Vernier GE AGTT

Lopez Luis

101684, O40, 1'012, C 6, Mandement, GE, AGTT

Lopez Luis 101684 O40 1'012 C 6   Mandement GE AGTT

Lopez Yoann

107015, —, 633, D 1, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Lopez Yoann 107015 633 D 1   Meyrin GE AGTT

Lorincz Barna

209037, —, 1'788, A 20, Mandement, GE, AGTT

Lorincz Barna 209037 1'788 A 20   Mandement GE AGTT

Louis Jean-Marc

100675, O60, 947, D 5, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Louis Jean-Marc 100675 O60 947 D 5   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Loureiro Daniel

101899, O40, 1'373, B 15, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Loureiro Daniel 101899 O40 1'373 B 15   Châtelaine GE AGTT

Loutan Cayun

119085, U15, 679, D 2, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Loutan Cayun 119085 U15 679 D 2   Carouge GE AGTT

Louzao José

114076, O40, 984, D 5, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Louzao José 114076 O40 984 D 5   Châtelaine GE AGTT

Lovey Aidan

116068, U15, 663, D 2, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Lovey Aidan 116068 U15 663 D 2   Bernex GE AGTT

Lucaz Jonathan

120049, U13, 642, D 1, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Lucaz Jonathan 120049 U13 642 D 1   Veyrier GE AGTT

Lucio Marcos

115304, U18, 1'039, C 6, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Lucio Marcos 115304 U18 1'039 C 6   Versoix GE AGTT

Lucio Reuben

119118, U11, 600, D 1, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Lucio Reuben 119118 U11 600 D 1   Versoix GE AGTT

Luyet Claude

102114, O70, 624, D 1, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Luyet Claude 102114 O70 624 D 1   Châtelaine GE AGTT

Mac Farlane Steven

118026, —, 969, D 5, Mandement, GE, AGTT

Mac Farlane Steven 118026 969 D 5   Mandement GE AGTT

Madsen Egon

111100, O50, 1'035, C 7, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Madsen Egon 111100 O50 1'035 C 7   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Magaz José-Fernando

106112, O50, 783, D 3, Onex, GE, AGTT

Magaz José-Fernando 106112 O50 783 D 3   Onex GE AGTT

Maggos Samuel

120029, U15, 590, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Maggos Samuel 120029 U15 590 D 1   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Maillard Denis

109085, O50, 673, D 1, Grand-Saconnex, GE, AGTT

Maillard Denis 109085 O50 673 D 1   Grand-Saconnex GE AGTT

Maiz Alizares Juan Carlos

110111, O40, 785, D 3, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Maiz Alizares Juan Carlos 110111 O40 785 D 3   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Maiz Calle Pablo Facundo

113052, U18, 824, D 3, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Maiz Calle Pablo Facundo 113052 U18 824 D 3   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Maklari Akos

600936, O50, 1'584, A 18, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Maklari Akos 600936 O50 1'584 A 18   Veyrier GE AGTT

Mala' Katerina

117058, —, 976, D 5 | B 11, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Mala' Katerina 117058 976 D 5 B 11 Meyrin GE AGTT

Malova Tatiana

109021, —, 1'157, C 10 | B 15, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Malova Tatiana 109021 1'157 C 10 B 15 Veyrier GE AGTT

Manco Gillian

108014, —, 1'339, B 15, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Manco Gillian 108014 1'339 B 15   Carouge GE AGTT

Marcelli Raymond

100054, O60, 845, D 3, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Marcelli Raymond 100054 O60 845 D 3   Carouge GE AGTT

Marchi Livia

120038, U13, 605, D 1 | D 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Marchi Livia 120038 U13 605 D 1 D 1 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Marchi Luca

119105, U13, 733, D 2, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Marchi Luca 119105 U13 733 D 2   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Marques Pascoal Pedro Miguel

120050, O40, 630, D 1, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Marques Pascoal Pedro Miguel 120050 O40 630 D 1   Versoix GE AGTT

Martel Christopher

118118, U18, 713, D 2, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Martel Christopher 118118 U18 713 D 2   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Martinez Michel

119040, O40, 1'852, A 20, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Martinez Michel 119040 O40 1'852 A 20   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Matray Mark

104053, O60, 579, D 1, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Matray Mark 104053 O60 579 D 1   Veyrier GE AGTT

Maurer Ludivine

114046, —, 1'232, B 11 | A 17, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Maurer Ludivine 114046 1'232 B 11 A 17 Bernex GE AGTT

Maury Pierre-Alexandre

116016, —, 736, D 2, Mandement, GE, AGTT

Maury Pierre-Alexandre 116016 736 D 2   Mandement GE AGTT

Mazenc Christophe

112066, O50, 775, D 3, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Mazenc Christophe 112066 O50 775 D 3   Silver Star GE AGTT

McHugo Dylan

119053, U13, 773, D 3, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

McHugo Dylan 119053 U13 773 D 3   Veyrier GE AGTT

McHugo Sam

119054, U15, 924, D 4, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

McHugo Sam 119054 U15 924 D 4   Veyrier GE AGTT

Meier Christian

100355, O50, 1'212, B 11, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Meier Christian 100355 O50 1'212 B 11   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Mele Marco

118033, O50, 596, D 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Mele Marco 118033 O50 596 D 1   Silver Star GE AGTT

Mielle Florian

119023, —, 1'543, A 17, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Mielle Florian 119023 1'543 A 17   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Mihaila Stefan

120013, —, 594, D 1, Grand-Saconnex, GE, AGTT

Mihaila Stefan 120013 594 D 1   Grand-Saconnex GE AGTT

Mohr Patrick

120043, O50, 615, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Mohr Patrick 120043 O50 615 D 1   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Monteil Wilfried

112026, O40, 1'127, C 10, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Monteil Wilfried 112026 O40 1'127 C 10   Meyrin GE AGTT

Monteiro Michel

120002, —, 676, D 2, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Monteiro Michel 120002 676 D 2   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Morard Alexandre

120016, —, 604, D 1, Grand-Saconnex, GE, AGTT

Morard Alexandre 120016 604 D 1   Grand-Saconnex GE AGTT

Mordon Vincent

118025, —, 1'216, C 10, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Mordon Vincent 118025 1'216 C 10   Veyrier GE AGTT

Morel Thierry

100353, O60, 741, D 2, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Morel Thierry 100353 O60 741 D 2   Versoix GE AGTT

Moret Rachel

115161, —, 1'648, A 19 | A 20, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Moret Rachel 115161 1'648 A 19 A 20 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Morgan Beñat

114051, —, 1'402, A 16, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Morgan Beñat 114051 1'402 A 16   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Moriaud Denis

100674, O70, 807, D 3, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Moriaud Denis 100674 O70 807 D 3   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Mouches Bertrand

119024, O40, 1'384, B 14, Mandement, GE, AGTT

Mouches Bertrand 119024 O40 1'384 B 14   Mandement GE AGTT

Mouraux Philippe

100763, O50, 741, D 2, Mandement, GE, AGTT

Mouraux Philippe 100763 O50 741 D 2   Mandement GE AGTT

Mourgue D'Algue Ethan

120030, U11, 619, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Mourgue D'Algue Ethan 120030 U11 619 D 1   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Muller Charles

100265, O70, 569, D 1, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Muller Charles 100265 O70 569 D 1   Bernex GE AGTT

Murer Mathéo

119095, U13, 730, D 2, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Murer Mathéo 119095 U13 730 D 2   Silver Star GE AGTT

Murillo Ricardo

117017, O40, 710, D 2, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Murillo Ricardo 117017 O40 710 D 2   Silver Star GE AGTT

Nerandzic Luka

118016, U15, 716, D 2, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Nerandzic Luka 118016 U15 716 D 2   Veyrier GE AGTT

Nerandzic Mirjana

118125, O40, 575, D 1 | D 1, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Nerandzic Mirjana 118125 O40 575 D 1 D 1 Veyrier GE AGTT

Nevejans Roman

115537, —, 943, D 5, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Nevejans Roman 115537 943 D 5   Châtelaine GE AGTT

Nguyen Anh-Tuan

117060, O50, 577, D 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Nguyen Anh-Tuan 117060 O50 577 D 1   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Nguyen Truong Son

114014, O50, 717, D 2, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Nguyen Truong Son 114014 O50 717 D 2   Châtelaine GE AGTT

Nguyen Yvan

117124, U15, 862, D 4, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Nguyen Yvan 117124 U15 862 D 4   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Nicaise Emmanuel

102252, O50, 1'135, C 9, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Nicaise Emmanuel 102252 O50 1'135 C 9   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Nicolet Jean-Daniel

103062, O50, 669, D 2, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Nicolet Jean-Daniel 103062 O50 669 D 2   Bernex GE AGTT

Niculescu Mihnea

107054, O40, 640, D 1, Rapid-Genève, GE, AGTT

Niculescu Mihnea 107054 O40 640 D 1   Rapid-Genève GE AGTT

Niederhauser Bryan

120008, —, 651, D 1, Onex, GE, AGTT

Niederhauser Bryan 120008 651 D 1   Onex GE AGTT

Niel Maxime

120076, U18, 630, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Niel Maxime 120076 U18 630 D 1   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Nikolic Petar

100279, O70, 749, D 2, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Nikolic Petar 100279 O70 749 D 2   Veyrier GE AGTT

Nong Liying

117013, O40, 1'243, B 11 | A 17, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Nong Liying 117013 O40 1'243 B 11 A 17 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Noverraz Didier

106115, O50, 866, D 4, Grand-Saconnex, GE, AGTT

Noverraz Didier 106115 O50 866 D 4   Grand-Saconnex GE AGTT

Nüesch Lars

101537, O40, 982, D 5, Mandement, GE, AGTT

Nüesch Lars 101537 O40 982 D 5   Mandement GE AGTT

Nwokeabia Hilary

116062, O50, 742, D 2, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Nwokeabia Hilary 116062 O50 742 D 2   Versoix GE AGTT

O'Driscoll Michael

116014, O40, 1'765, A 20, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

O'Driscoll Michael 116014 O40 1'765 A 20   Meyrin GE AGTT

Oancea Ionut

116009, —, 1'740, A 20, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Oancea Ionut 116009 1'740 A 20   Meyrin GE AGTT

Oberhansli Thitia

118087, U15, 637, D 1 | D 2, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Oberhansli Thitia 118087 U15 637 D 1 D 2 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Olczak Honorata

117040, —, 1'270, B 12 | A 17, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Olczak Honorata 117040 1'270 B 12 A 17 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Ott Noa

118076, U18, 743, D 2, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Ott Noa 118076 U18 743 D 2   Carouge GE AGTT

Pachoud Claude

100080, O60, 708, D 2, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Pachoud Claude 100080 O60 708 D 2   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Pais Da Silva Miguel Angelo

120065, U15, 630, D 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Pais Da Silva Miguel Angelo 120065 U15 630 D 1   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Panchaud Maxime

111034, —, 766, D 3, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Panchaud Maxime 111034 766 D 3   Veyrier GE AGTT

Pang Pierre

119081, U15, 639, D 1, Grand-Saconnex, GE, AGTT

Pang Pierre 119081 U15 639 D 1   Grand-Saconnex GE AGTT

Paquier Serge

116004, O60, 623, D 1, Rapid-Genève, GE, AGTT

Paquier Serge 116004 O60 623 D 1   Rapid-Genève GE AGTT

Pardo Fernando

114044, —, 1'073, C 8, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Pardo Fernando 114044 1'073 C 8   Châtelaine GE AGTT

Pauli Daniel

107034, O60, 852, D 3, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Pauli Daniel 107034 O60 852 D 3   Carouge GE AGTT

Péclat Bernard

101540, O50, 801, D 3, Onex, GE, AGTT

Péclat Bernard 101540 O50 801 D 3   Onex GE AGTT

Pedrazzani Luca

113069, U18, 1'129, C 9, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Pedrazzani Luca 113069 U18 1'129 C 9   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Pegatoquet Tiburce

114065, —, 1'077, C 8, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Pegatoquet Tiburce 114065 1'077 C 8   Silver Star GE AGTT

Pelissari Willian

112015, —, 1'253, B 11, Rapid-Genève, GE, AGTT

Pelissari Willian 112015 1'253 B 11   Rapid-Genève GE AGTT

Pereira Bento Mauro

102221, O40, 886, D 4, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Pereira Bento Mauro 102221 O40 886 D 4   Versoix GE AGTT

Perez Candela

117099, —, 1'217, C 10 | B 15, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Perez Candela 117099 1'217 C 10 B 15 Silver Star GE AGTT

Perfeito Luca

112064, —, 1'373, B 15, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Perfeito Luca 112064 1'373 B 15   Versoix GE AGTT

Perfeito Marco

114023, O40, 728, D 2, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Perfeito Marco 114023 O40 728 D 2   Versoix GE AGTT

Perret Claude-Alain

115507, O60, 594, D 1, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Perret Claude-Alain 115507 O60 594 D 1   Bernex GE AGTT

Perrin Yanis

118072, U13, 656, D 1, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Perrin Yanis 118072 U13 656 D 1   Versoix GE AGTT

Perrinjaquet Xavier

119026, —, 592, D 1, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Perrinjaquet Xavier 119026 592 D 1   Carouge GE AGTT

Phan Patrick

119046, O40, 689, D 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Phan Patrick 119046 O40 689 D 1   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Philippi Corinne

117034, O50, 585, D 1 | D 1, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Philippi Corinne 117034 O50 585 D 1 D 1 Versoix GE AGTT

Piccoli Maël

107036, —, 1'509, A 17, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Piccoli Maël 107036 1'509 A 17   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Pinto José

104081, —, 950, D 5, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Pinto José 104081 950 D 5   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Pittet Lionel

101980, O40, 1'205, B 12, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Pittet Lionel 101980 O40 1'205 B 12   Carouge GE AGTT

Plotton Dorian

120031, U13, 613, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Plotton Dorian 120031 U13 613 D 1   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Pochon Virginie

117029, —, 635, D 1 | D 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Pochon Virginie 117029 635 D 1 D 1 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Poiron Philippe

100549, O60, 903, D 5, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Poiron Philippe 100549 O60 903 D 5   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Polak Elias

118003, —, 1'042, C 6, Rapid-Genève, GE, AGTT

Polak Elias 118003 1'042 C 6   Rapid-Genève GE AGTT

Ponomarenko Vassili

114050, —, 1'354, B 15, Vernier, GE, AGTT

Ponomarenko Vassili 114050 1'354 B 15   Vernier GE AGTT

Pontabry Yann

113055, O40, 1'250, B 12, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Pontabry Yann 113055 O40 1'250 B 12   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Porcarelli Enzo

119071, U13, 620, D 1, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Porcarelli Enzo 119071 U13 620 D 1   Veyrier GE AGTT

Pordes Yann

120032, U15, 629, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Pordes Yann 120032 U15 629 D 1   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Poujoulat Bastien

113047, —, 1'382, A 16, Vernier, GE, AGTT

Poujoulat Bastien 113047 1'382 A 16   Vernier GE AGTT

Procaccini Antonio

112072, O50, 803, D 3, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Procaccini Antonio 112072 O50 803 D 3   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Prouvoyeur Matti

114618, U18, 1'167, C 10, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Prouvoyeur Matti 114618 U18 1'167 C 10   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Puskas Gabor

101382, O60, 740, D 2, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Puskas Gabor 101382 O60 740 D 2   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

PyngPong Player

100003, O40, 600, D 1 | D 1, Migros, GE, AGTT

PyngPong Player 100003 O40 600 D 1 D 1 Migros GE AGTT

Queva Frédéric

116063, O50, 1'252, B 12, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Queva Frédéric 116063 O50 1'252 B 12   Silver Star GE AGTT

Rademacher Lucas

110008, —, 1'238, B 11, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Rademacher Lucas 110008 1'238 B 11   Bernex GE AGTT

Raemy Fabrice

100819, O50, 1'060, C 9, Mandement, GE, AGTT

Raemy Fabrice 100819 O50 1'060 C 9   Mandement GE AGTT

Raemy Pascal

101121, O40, 1'208, B 12, Mandement, GE, AGTT

Raemy Pascal 101121 O40 1'208 B 12   Mandement GE AGTT

Raimondi Marc

100204, O70, 574, D 1, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Raimondi Marc 100204 O70 574 D 1   Meyrin GE AGTT

Raki Rayan

117091, U18, 678, D 2, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Raki Rayan 117091 U18 678 D 2   Veyrier GE AGTT

Raki Yanis

119070, U13, 651, D 1, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Raki Yanis 119070 U13 651 D 1   Veyrier GE AGTT

Raleff Natan

119060, U13, 644, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Raleff Natan 119060 U13 644 D 1   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Ramushi Evzi

120045, O40, 625, D 1, Onex, GE, AGTT

Ramushi Evzi 120045 O40 625 D 1   Onex GE AGTT

Rau Joan

120019, U13, 615, D 1, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Rau Joan 120019 U13 615 D 1   Bernex GE AGTT

Ravalec Nicolas

111041, O40, 1'263, B 13, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Ravalec Nicolas 111041 O40 1'263 B 13   Châtelaine GE AGTT

Razafimamonjy Nicolas

504030, O40, 1'357, B 15, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Razafimamonjy Nicolas 504030 O40 1'357 B 15   Silver Star GE AGTT

Rebetez Yoan

206121, —, 1'824, A 20, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Rebetez Yoan 206121 1'824 A 20   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Reistad Virginie

101545, O40, 1'029, C 6 | B 12, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Reistad Virginie 101545 O40 1'029 C 6 B 12 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Reiter Luca

113030, —, 1'152, C 10, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Reiter Luca 113030 1'152 C 10   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Reverdi Dominique

101582, O50, 820, D 3, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Reverdi Dominique 101582 O50 820 D 3   Meyrin GE AGTT

Revil Romain

119021, —, 1'515, A 17, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Revil Romain 119021 1'515 A 17   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Revol Jean-Pierre

100672, O70, 779, D 3, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Revol Jean-Pierre 100672 O70 779 D 3   Meyrin GE AGTT

Rey Philippe

104062, O70, 591, D 1, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Rey Philippe 104062 O70 591 D 1   Carouge GE AGTT

Reymond Alain Nicolas

118095, O40, 710, D 2, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Reymond Alain Nicolas 118095 O40 710 D 2   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Reymond Mathias

116099, U18, 971, D 5, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Reymond Mathias 116099 U18 971 D 5   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Reynier Alain

113002, O70, 599, D 1, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Reynier Alain 113002 O70 599 D 1   Meyrin GE AGTT

Rochat Mathias

117059, U15, 787, D 3, Puplinge, GE, AGTT

Rochat Mathias 117059 U15 787 D 3   Puplinge GE AGTT

Rodas-Bedia Lucas

116092, U15, 716, D 2, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Rodas-Bedia Lucas 116092 U15 716 D 2   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Romero Brayan

117105, —, 608, D 1, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Romero Brayan 117105 608 D 1   Châtelaine GE AGTT

Roshchin Georgy

117062, —, 576, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Roshchin Georgy 117062 576 D 1   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Rossi Claude

100402, O50, 970, D 4, Rapid-Genève, GE, AGTT

Rossi Claude 100402 O50 970 D 4   Rapid-Genève GE AGTT

Rossier Pascal

100272, O50, 917, D 4, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Rossier Pascal 100272 O50 917 D 4   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Rossignol Alexandre

108049, —, 931, D 5, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Rossignol Alexandre 108049 931 D 5   Carouge GE AGTT

Rouzinov Serguei

102343, —, 1'379, A 16, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Rouzinov Serguei 102343 1'379 A 16   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Ruch Julien

112070, —, 1'000, C 6, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Ruch Julien 112070 1'000 C 6   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Rücker Sandra

109076, O40, 763, D 2 | D 5, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Rücker Sandra 109076 O40 763 D 2 D 5 Meyrin GE AGTT

Rudaz Bilal

118124, U13, 668, D 2, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Rudaz Bilal 118124 U13 668 D 2   Bernex GE AGTT

Rushton Andrew

108040, —, 1'908, A 20, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Rushton Andrew 108040 1'908 A 20   Meyrin GE AGTT

Rzayev Magsud

119062, U13, 615, D 2, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Rzayev Magsud 119062 U13 615 D 2   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Sahakyan Hrant

116013, O50, 678, D 2, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Sahakyan Hrant 116013 O50 678 D 2   Versoix GE AGTT

Saidi Farid

109001, O40, 1'629, A 19, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Saidi Farid 109001 O40 1'629 A 19   Veyrier GE AGTT

Saito Lelli Claudio

408028, O40, 1'195, B 11, Mandement, GE, AGTT

Saito Lelli Claudio 408028 O40 1'195 B 11   Mandement GE AGTT

Saldarriaga Sébastian

116066, U18, 598, D 1, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Saldarriaga Sébastian 116066 U18 598 D 1   Veyrier GE AGTT

Sandu Cosmin

120015, O40, 639, D 1, Grand-Saconnex, GE, AGTT

Sandu Cosmin 120015 O40 639 D 1   Grand-Saconnex GE AGTT

Sangchot Thawanrat

119028, U13, 590, D 1 | D 1, Mandement, GE, AGTT

Sangchot Thawanrat 119028 U13 590 D 1 D 1 Mandement GE AGTT

Santa Cruz Céline

118021, U15, 650, D 1 | D 2, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Santa Cruz Céline 118021 U15 650 D 1 D 2 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Santomauro Jean-François

104098, O50, 1'501, A 17, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Santomauro Jean-François 104098 O50 1'501 A 17   Carouge GE AGTT

Sastre Patrick

117031, O40, 580, D 1, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Sastre Patrick 117031 O40 580 D 1   Carouge GE AGTT

Satta Alessio

908098, —, 1'233, C 10, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Satta Alessio 908098 1'233 C 10   Versoix GE AGTT

Satta Luigino

115308, O50, 610, D 1, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Satta Luigino 115308 O50 610 D 1   Versoix GE AGTT

Saucy Michel

100093, O70, 777, D 3, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Saucy Michel 100093 O70 777 D 3   Châtelaine GE AGTT

Schaer Alexandre

101088, O50, 833, D 4, Grand-Saconnex, GE, AGTT

Schaer Alexandre 101088 O50 833 D 4   Grand-Saconnex GE AGTT

Schaufelberger Paul

115536, —, 942, D 5, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Schaufelberger Paul 115536 942 D 5   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Schlonsky Tam

118038, U18, 696, D 2, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Schlonsky Tam 118038 U18 696 D 2   Silver Star GE AGTT

Schmid Reynald

100541, O70, 669, D 2, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Schmid Reynald 100541 O70 669 D 2   Meyrin GE AGTT

Schmitt Antoine

118015, —, 850, D 3, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Schmitt Antoine 118015 850 D 3   Veyrier GE AGTT

Schmitt Joshua

120046, U11, 588, D 1, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Schmitt Joshua 120046 U11 588 D 1   Châtelaine GE AGTT

Schnepf Timothy

120033, U11, 591, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Schnepf Timothy 120033 U11 591 D 1   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Sciurti Pier

101080, O40, 1'129, C 10, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Sciurti Pier 101080 O40 1'129 C 10   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Scoriot Jérémy

116047, O40, 673, D 2, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Scoriot Jérémy 116047 O40 673 D 2   Bernex GE AGTT

Scotto Giorgio

119087, U15, 663, D 2, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Scotto Giorgio 119087 U15 663 D 2   Carouge GE AGTT

Selmi Zacharie

120067, U13, 599, D 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Selmi Zacharie 120067 U13 599 D 1   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Sesto Ramon

101517, O40, 1'348, B 13, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Sesto Ramon 101517 O40 1'348 B 13   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Sharmazanashvili Alexander

108026, O60, 868, D 4, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Sharmazanashvili Alexander 108026 O60 868 D 4   Meyrin GE AGTT

Sianipar Joël

119115, U13, 600, D 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Sianipar Joël 119115 U13 600 D 1   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Siefinsider Federico

119035, —, 598, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Siefinsider Federico 119035 598 D 1   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Sipahi Pratul

114049, —, 600, D 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Sipahi Pratul 114049 600 D 1   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Sitbon Laurent

105086, O50, 861, D 3, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Sitbon Laurent 105086 O50 861 D 3   Veyrier GE AGTT

Slooves Robert

119056, O50, 579, D 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Slooves Robert 119056 O50 579 D 1   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Sobrino Ruben

119078, U15, 614, D 1, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Sobrino Ruben 119078 U15 614 D 1   Meyrin GE AGTT

Sordet Nicolas

101053, O60, 949, D 5, Rapid-Genève, GE, AGTT

Sordet Nicolas 101053 O60 949 D 5   Rapid-Genève GE AGTT

Sorrentino Giacomo

102225, —, 1'486, A 17, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Sorrentino Giacomo 102225 1'486 A 17   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Sorrentino Léana

118108, U13, 664, D 2 | D 3, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Sorrentino Léana 118108 U13 664 D 2 D 3 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Souiller Frank

101560, O40, 1'467, A 16, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Souiller Frank 101560 O40 1'467 A 16   Châtelaine GE AGTT

Spàczay Gyorgy

119055, O40, 600, D 1, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Spàczay Gyorgy 119055 O40 600 D 1   Versoix GE AGTT

Spadaro Fabrice

102027, O40, 749, D 2, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Spadaro Fabrice 102027 O40 749 D 2   Carouge GE AGTT

Stalla Simon

119039, —, 1'791, A 20, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Stalla Simon 119039 1'791 A 20   Silver Star GE AGTT

Stancu Jean-Pascal

102385, O60, 715, D 2, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Stancu Jean-Pascal 102385 O60 715 D 2   Silver Star GE AGTT

Stancu Patrick

102355, —, 1'422, A 16, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Stancu Patrick 102355 1'422 A 16   Silver Star GE AGTT

Stauffer Élie

119013, O40, 645, D 1, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Stauffer Élie 119013 O40 645 D 1   Veyrier GE AGTT

Stevanovic Nenad

101321, O60, 1'615, A 19, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Stevanovic Nenad 101321 O60 1'615 A 19   Meyrin GE AGTT

Sthioul Jonathan

120024, U13, 599, D 1, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Sthioul Jonathan 120024 U13 599 D 1   Carouge GE AGTT

Stoll Loïc

113058, —, 1'724, A 19, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Stoll Loïc 113058 1'724 A 19   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Stoll Yara

116077, U15, 694, D 2 | D 4, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Stoll Yara 116077 U15 694 D 2 D 4 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Stone Richard

117093, U13, 817, D 3, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Stone Richard 117093 U13 817 D 3   Châtelaine GE AGTT

Studer Emie

112050, —, 647, D 1 | D 2, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Studer Emie 112050 647 D 1 D 2 Veyrier GE AGTT

Stukelja Aleksandar

102396, —, 1'124, C 10, Mandement, GE, AGTT

Stukelja Aleksandar 102396 1'124 C 10   Mandement GE AGTT

Stukelja Rista

100608, O50, 1'383, B 15, Mandement, GE, AGTT

Stukelja Rista 100608 O50 1'383 B 15   Mandement GE AGTT

Suthaharan Sarvin

116072, U15, 938, D 5, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Suthaharan Sarvin 116072 U15 938 D 5   Carouge GE AGTT

Suvorin Daniel

410086, —, 1'598, A 18, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Suvorin Daniel 410086 1'598 A 18   Bernex GE AGTT

Syridis Alexandre

116034, O50, 691, D 2, Onex, GE, AGTT

Syridis Alexandre 116034 O50 691 D 2   Onex GE AGTT

Taboada Valverde Rafael

118010, —, 1'719, A 19, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Taboada Valverde Rafael 118010 1'719 A 19   Silver Star GE AGTT

Taffé Yanick

908067, —, 1'712, A 19, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Taffé Yanick 908067 1'712 A 19   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Taghavi Shayan

120017, U18, 645, D 1, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Taghavi Shayan 120017 U18 645 D 1   Bernex GE AGTT

Talde Geodric

117076, U15, 759, D 3, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Talde Geodric 117076 U15 759 D 3   Châtelaine GE AGTT

Talde Nathan

120073, U11, 591, D 1, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Talde Nathan 120073 U11 591 D 1   Châtelaine GE AGTT

Tarchi Pierre

119027, O50, 602, D 1, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Tarchi Pierre 119027 O50 602 D 1   Carouge GE AGTT

Tarchini Mathieu

118065, U15, 635, D 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Tarchini Mathieu 118065 U15 635 D 1   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Tarchini Nathan

118066, U13, 625, D 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Tarchini Nathan 118066 U13 625 D 1   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Tarchini Nolan

119047, U11, 601, D 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Tarchini Nolan 119047 U11 601 D 1   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Tavares Silva André

119009, U15, 600, D 1, Mandement, GE, AGTT

Tavares Silva André 119009 U15 600 D 1   Mandement GE AGTT

Taylor Maurice

100704, O50, 1'326, B 15, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Taylor Maurice 100704 O50 1'326 B 15   Carouge GE AGTT

Tchalakian Alexandra

904114, —, 1'439, A 16 | A 20, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Tchalakian Alexandra 904114 1'439 A 16 A 20 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Teklemariam Fidel

119077, U13, 606, D 1, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Teklemariam Fidel 119077 U13 606 D 1   Meyrin GE AGTT

Tennekoon Ramith

120020, —, 575, D 1, Grand-Saconnex, GE, AGTT

Tennekoon Ramith 120020 575 D 1   Grand-Saconnex GE AGTT

Teslenko Igor

118027, O40, 789, D 3, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Teslenko Igor 118027 O40 789 D 3   Versoix GE AGTT

Théraulaz Elliot

119106, U15, 600, D 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Théraulaz Elliot 119106 U15 600 D 1   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Thevenon Florian

120004, O40, 600, D 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Thevenon Florian 120004 O40 600 D 1   Silver Star GE AGTT

Thévenoz Benoît

100832, O50, 1'196, B 11, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Thévenoz Benoît 100832 O50 1'196 B 11   Châtelaine GE AGTT

Thiam Moustapha

102325, O50, 676, D 2, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Thiam Moustapha 102325 O50 676 D 2   Silver Star GE AGTT

Thurnherr Simon

108066, —, 1'369, B 14, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Thurnherr Simon 108066 1'369 B 14   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Tiedra Mateo

118050, U18, 789, D 3, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Tiedra Mateo 118050 U18 789 D 3   Bernex GE AGTT

Tirabosco Michel

102403, O50, 712, D 2, Puplinge, GE, AGTT

Tirabosco Michel 102403 O50 712 D 2   Puplinge GE AGTT

Todic Ivan

119082, —, 600, D 1, Grand-Saconnex, GE, AGTT

Todic Ivan 119082 600 D 1   Grand-Saconnex GE AGTT

Todic Vitomir

100823, O60, 887, D 4, Grand-Saconnex, GE, AGTT

Todic Vitomir 100823 O60 887 D 4   Grand-Saconnex GE AGTT

Todic Vladimir

101592, O60, 742, D 2, Grand-Saconnex, GE, AGTT

Todic Vladimir 101592 O60 742 D 2   Grand-Saconnex GE AGTT

Tomacelli Elvin

120023, U15, 620, D 1, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Tomacelli Elvin 120023 U15 620 D 1   Carouge GE AGTT

Tombet Alain

102167, O50, 754, D 3, Rapid-Genève, GE, AGTT

Tombet Alain 102167 O50 754 D 3   Rapid-Genève GE AGTT

Tosic Dragan

118011, O50, 735, D 2, Rapid-Genève, GE, AGTT

Tosic Dragan 118011 O50 735 D 2   Rapid-Genève GE AGTT

Tran Thanh Ton

101402, O60, 641, D 1, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Tran Thanh Ton 101402 O60 641 D 1   Châtelaine GE AGTT

Tran Van Michel

117048, O40, 1'069, C 7, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Tran Van Michel 117048 O40 1'069 C 7   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Trinh Tsi-Kin

120064, U13, 612, D 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Trinh Tsi-Kin 120064 U13 612 D 1   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Troeder Edouard

114598, U18, 1'163, C 10, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Troeder Edouard 114598 U18 1'163 C 10   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Troeder Jacques

116036, O60, 610, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Troeder Jacques 116036 O60 610 D 1   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Troeder Sarah

116076, U18, 748, D 2 | D 5, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Troeder Sarah 116076 U18 748 D 2 D 5 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Tscharner Maxime

113021, U18, 674, D 2, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Tscharner Maxime 113021 U18 674 D 2   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Umari Cartier-Bresson Nour

118086, U15, 642, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Umari Cartier-Bresson Nour 118086 U15 642 D 1   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Van Cauter Stéphane

101369, O50, 635, D 1, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Van Cauter Stéphane 101369 O50 635 D 1   Versoix GE AGTT

Van Holten Ralph

100033, O60, 836, D 4, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Van Holten Ralph 100033 O60 836 D 4   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Varma Madhav

119049, U11, 608, D 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Varma Madhav 119049 U11 608 D 1   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Varma Nakul

119050, U18, 643, D 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Varma Nakul 119050 U18 643 D 1   ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Vasquez-Valencia Iker Rodrigo

119092, U15, 633, D 1, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Vasquez-Valencia Iker Rodrigo 119092 U15 633 D 1   Châtelaine GE AGTT

Vaucher Nicolas

101868, —, 989, C 6, Mandement, GE, AGTT

Vaucher Nicolas 101868 989 C 6   Mandement GE AGTT

Vazquez Enrique

116105, O50, 629, D 1, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Vazquez Enrique 116105 O50 629 D 1   Veyrier GE AGTT

Velickovic Toplica

101310, O50, 1'401, A 16, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Velickovic Toplica 101310 O50 1'401 A 16   Veyrier GE AGTT

Vepa Abishek

114036, U15, 1'278, B 12, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Vepa Abishek 114036 U15 1'278 B 12   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Vepa Chaitanya

112028, U18, 1'585, A 18, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Vepa Chaitanya 112028 U18 1'585 A 18   Meyrin GE AGTT

Vepa Siddharth

112029, U18, 1'537, A 17, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Vepa Siddharth 112029 U18 1'537 A 17   Meyrin GE AGTT

Viaud Dominique

102181, O40, 923, D 4, Mandement, GE, AGTT

Viaud Dominique 102181 O40 923 D 4   Mandement GE AGTT

Vigniel Alfred

118044, U13, 655, D 2, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Vigniel Alfred 118044 U13 655 D 2   Silver Star GE AGTT

Von Düring Noah

120039, U15, 590, D 1, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Von Düring Noah 120039 U15 590 D 1   Meyrin GE AGTT

Vorpe Antoine

102122, O50, 1'272, B 12, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Vorpe Antoine 102122 O50 1'272 B 12   Châtelaine GE AGTT

Vu Duy Phuong

101494, O40, 1'384, B 15, Rapid-Genève, GE, AGTT

Vu Duy Phuong 101494 O40 1'384 B 15   Rapid-Genève GE AGTT

Vuadens Elie

119034, U13, 599, D 1, Mandement, GE, AGTT

Vuadens Elie 119034 U13 599 D 1   Mandement GE AGTT

Vuadens Vincent

410077, O50, 829, D 3, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Vuadens Vincent 410077 O50 829 D 3   Versoix GE AGTT

Vuille Reine-Claude

100678, O70, 580, D 1 | D 1, Puplinge, GE, AGTT

Vuille Reine-Claude 100678 O70 580 D 1 D 1 Puplinge GE AGTT

Vulliez Vincent

116033, O50, 681, D 2, Onex, GE, AGTT

Vulliez Vincent 116033 O50 681 D 2   Onex GE AGTT

Vullioud Marie

119067, U18, 600, D 1 | D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Vullioud Marie 119067 U18 600 D 1 D 1 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Wang David

115545, O50, 820, D 3, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Wang David 115545 O50 820 D 3   Silver Star GE AGTT

Watson Monique

104030, O50, 757, D 3 | C 6, Rapid-Genève, GE, AGTT

Watson Monique 104030 O50 757 D 3 C 6 Rapid-Genève GE AGTT

Wei Yelong

119042, —, 881, D 4, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Wei Yelong 119042 881 D 4   Meyrin GE AGTT

Weibel Kevin

107004, —, 1'379, B 15, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Weibel Kevin 107004 1'379 B 15   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Weibel Quentin

102359, —, 1'091, C 8, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Weibel Quentin 102359 1'091 C 8   Carouge GE AGTT

Wicht Gianluca

118089, U15, 612, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Wicht Gianluca 118089 U15 612 D 1   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Wicht Pierre-François

112017, O40, 600, D 1, Rapid-Genève, GE, AGTT

Wicht Pierre-François 112017 O40 600 D 1   Rapid-Genève GE AGTT

Wilcke Julian

120034, U15, 621, D 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Wilcke Julian 120034 U15 621 D 1   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Wilson Ross

119037, —, 1'714, A 19, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Wilson Ross 119037 1'714 A 19   Meyrin GE AGTT

Wiprächtiger Yann

102442, O40, 1'205, C 10, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Wiprächtiger Yann 102442 O40 1'205 C 10   Silver Star GE AGTT

Xiao Miaochen

117006, —, 976, D 5 | C 10, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Xiao Miaochen 117006 976 D 5 C 10 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Xu Chun Kiu

120055, U15, 607, D 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Xu Chun Kiu 120055 U15 607 D 1   Silver Star GE AGTT

Yeo Isabelle

117121, U15, 832, D 3 | C 7, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Yeo Isabelle 117121 U15 832 D 3 C 7 Silver Star GE AGTT

Yeo Jaydan

117122, U18, 923, D 5, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Yeo Jaydan 117122 U18 923 D 5   Silver Star GE AGTT

Yifru Nahom

119076, U13, 592, D 1, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Yifru Nahom 119076 U13 592 D 1   Meyrin GE AGTT

Zavoli Yvaldo

100292, O70, 902, D 4, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Zavoli Yvaldo 100292 O70 902 D 4   Carouge GE AGTT

Zimmerli Alexandre

100747, O50, 933, D 5, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Zimmerli Alexandre 100747 O50 933 D 5   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Zimmerli Pierre

100746, O50, 1'292, B 13, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Zimmerli Pierre 100746 O50 1'292 B 13   UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Zinguinian Thomas

108068, —, 1'052, C 6, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Zinguinian Thomas 108068 1'052 C 6   Châtelaine GE AGTT

Zmirou Samy

110049, —, 1'647, A 19, Mandement, GE, AGTT

Zmirou Samy 110049 1'647 A 19   Mandement GE AGTT

Zombori David

714086, —, 1'814, A 20, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Zombori David 714086 1'814 A 20   Meyrin GE AGTT

Zurkirchen Mikaël

120041, U18, 597, D 1, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Zurkirchen Mikaël 120041 U18 597 D 1   Meyrin GE AGTT

Zwickl Dániel

715140, —, 1'835, A 20, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Zwickl Dániel 715140 1'835 A 20   Meyrin GE AGTT