PyngPong

320 px

Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong

Association Neuchâteloise et Jurassienne de Tennis de Table

Acronym ANJTT
Website http://www.anjtt.ch
Cantons BE
, JU
, NE
Clubs 16
Players 115

Players

Name Cat. Elo Club Canton RA

Affolter Jean-Denis

228002, O60, 959, D 5, Tavannes, BE, ANJTT

Affolter Jean-Denis 228002 O60 959 D 5   Tavannes BE ANJTT

Affolter Stéphane

229025, O40, 923, D 4, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Affolter Stéphane 229025 O40 923 D 4   Tramelan BE ANJTT

Aimone Bernard

220001, O70, 600, D 1, Moutier, BE, ANJTT

Aimone Bernard 220001 O70 600 D 1   Moutier BE ANJTT

Allimann Denis

208001, O50, 869, D 4, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Allimann Denis 208001 O50 869 D 4   Delémont JU ANJTT

Allimann Marcel

208002, O40, 891, D 4, Cernier, NE, ANJTT

Allimann Marcel 208002 O40 891 D 4   Cernier NE ANJTT

Alvarez Moreira Diogo

221130, U13, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Alvarez Moreira Diogo 221130 U13       La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Alvite Tiago

221065, U13, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Alvite Tiago 221065 U13       Delémont JU ANJTT

Augsburger Lenny

221115, U15, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Augsburger Lenny 221115 U15       La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Baetscher Collin

221108, U13, 632, D 1, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Baetscher Collin 221108 U13 632 D 1   Delémont JU ANJTT

Baetscher Théo

221158, U11, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Baetscher Théo 221158 U11       Delémont JU ANJTT

Baiocco Ivo

221116, U11, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Baiocco Ivo 221116 U11       La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Bammerlin Werner

215261, O60, 910, D 4, Cernier, NE, ANJTT

Bammerlin Werner 215261 O60 910 D 4   Cernier NE ANJTT

Barfuss Marc

206074, O40, 1'024, C 6, Cernier, NE, ANJTT

Barfuss Marc 206074 O40 1'024 C 6   Cernier NE ANJTT

Barthe Jérémy

235032, —, 1'116, C 8, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Barthe Jérémy 235032 1'116 C 8   Delémont JU ANJTT

Baumann Caryl

220099, U13, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Baumann Caryl 220099 U13       La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Béguelin Romain

209087, —, 1'411, A 16, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Béguelin Romain 209087 1'411 A 16   Delémont JU ANJTT

Bernardi Denis

217004, O70, 923, D 4, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Bernardi Denis 217004 O70 923 D 4   Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Beuret Eliot

220088, U13, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Beuret Eliot 220088 U13       Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Beuret Eliot

222067, U13, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Beuret Eliot 222067 U13       Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Blanc Alain

235021, O50, 1'055, C 7, St-Imier, BE, ANJTT

Blanc Alain 235021 O50 1'055 C 7   St-Imier BE ANJTT

Boegli Denis

229001, O50, 767, D 2, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Boegli Denis 229001 O50 767 D 2   Tramelan BE ANJTT

Boegli Naël

221144, U13, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Boegli Naël 221144 U13       Tramelan BE ANJTT

Bonadei Livio

221067, U13, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Bonadei Livio 221067 U13       Delémont JU ANJTT

Bonadei Livio

221129, U13, 600, D 1, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Bonadei Livio 221129 U13 600 D 1   Delémont JU ANJTT

Bondi Mattia

220087, U18, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Bondi Mattia 220087 U18       Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Bondi Mattia

221099, U18, 656, D 1, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Bondi Mattia 221099 U18 656 D 1   Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Bornand Damien

206039, O40, 805, D 3, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Bornand Damien 206039 O40 805 D 3   Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Bosch Bertrand

205066, —, 692, D 2, Tavannes, BE, ANJTT

Bosch Bertrand 205066 692 D 2   Tavannes BE ANJTT

Bournameau Mathieu

221159, U11, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Bournameau Mathieu 221159 U11       Delémont JU ANJTT

Braun Jeremy

221121, U18, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Braun Jeremy 221121 U18       Delémont JU ANJTT

Bregnard Raymond

209007, O70, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Bregnard Raymond 209007 O70       Delémont JU ANJTT

Bretillot Jules

221131, U13, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Bretillot Jules 221131 U13       La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Britka Zvonimir

216006, O50, 1'639, A 19, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Britka Zvonimir 216006 O50 1'639 A 19   Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Bühler Timéo

221156, U15, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Bühler Timéo 221156 U15       Tramelan BE ANJTT

Bühler Timéo

222068, U15, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Bühler Timéo 222068 U15       Tramelan BE ANJTT

Bürki Rémy

209010, O50, 905, D 4, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Bürki Rémy 209010 O50 905 D 4   Delémont JU ANJTT

Cardoso Matthieu

221132, U15, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Cardoso Matthieu 221132 U15       La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Carelli Miguel

221103, U15, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Carelli Miguel 221103 U15       Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Cattin Philémon

221133, U11, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Cattin Philémon 221133 U11       La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Chapuis Paul

221123, U13, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Chapuis Paul 221123 U13       Delémont JU ANJTT

Chapuis Timéo

220089, U15, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Chapuis Timéo 220089 U15       Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Chapuis Timéo

221174, U15, 604, D 1, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Chapuis Timéo 221174 U15 604 D 1   Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Chariatte Ulysse

221160, U15, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Chariatte Ulysse 221160 U15       Delémont JU ANJTT

Chételat Daniel

215081, O60, 911, D 4, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Chételat Daniel 215081 O60 911 D 4   Delémont JU ANJTT

Chevrolet Maho

221170, U11, Porrentruy, JU, ANJTT

Chevrolet Maho 221170 U11       Porrentruy JU ANJTT

Choulat Quentin

221068, U11, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Choulat Quentin 221068 U11       Delémont JU ANJTT

Chour Ryan Elias

221112, U11, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Chour Ryan Elias 221112 U11       Omega BE ANJTT

Cipriano Evan

220063, U15, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Cipriano Evan 220063 U15       Delémont JU ANJTT

Colamartino Kengyro

221081, U11, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Colamartino Kengyro 221081 U11       Omega BE ANJTT

Courtet Célien

221171, U18, Porrentruy, JU, ANJTT

Courtet Célien 221171 U18       Porrentruy JU ANJTT

Currat Rémy

235079, O60, 717, D 2, Hauterive, NE, ANJTT

Currat Rémy 235079 O60 717 D 2   Hauterive NE ANJTT

Deroulers Tobias

221139, U11, Porrentruy, JU, ANJTT

Deroulers Tobias 221139 U11       Porrentruy JU ANJTT

Desvoignes Loam

220091, U11, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Desvoignes Loam 220091 U11       Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Devaud Philippe

206002, O40, 1'351, B 14, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Devaud Philippe 206002 O40 1'351 B 14   Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Di Carlo Alessio

220086, U18, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Di Carlo Alessio 220086 U18       Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Di Carlo Alessio

221098, U18, 611, D 1, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Di Carlo Alessio 221098 U18 611 D 1   Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Diez del Corral Maderi Sam

221155, U11, Nugerol-Le Landeron, NE, ANJTT

Diez del Corral Maderi Sam 221155 U11       Nugerol-Le Landeron NE ANJTT

Dominé Océane

221069, U13, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Dominé Océane 221069 U13       Delémont JU ANJTT

Douik Mathieu

203101, —, 1'288, B 13, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Douik Mathieu 203101 1'288 B 13   Delémont JU ANJTT

Dreyfuss Yanis

221142, U11, Côte Peseux, NE, ANJTT

Dreyfuss Yanis 221142 U11       Côte Peseux NE ANJTT

Dubel Nathan

221137, U15, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Dubel Nathan 221137 U15       Omega BE ANJTT

Dupasquier Numa

221104, U15, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Dupasquier Numa 221104 U15       Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Dupasquier Numa

221152, U15, 602, D 1, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Dupasquier Numa 221152 U15 602 D 1   Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Duran Mateo

220094, U13, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Duran Mateo 220094 U13       La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

El Jabri Mohammed

221070, U11, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

El Jabri Mohammed 221070 U11       Delémont JU ANJTT

El Jabri Zubaydah

221161, U11, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

El Jabri Zubaydah 221161 U11       Delémont JU ANJTT

Ewesse Jarod

221146, U13, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Ewesse Jarod 221146 U13       Tramelan BE ANJTT

Farruggio Giovanni

235012, O60, 630, D 1, Hauterive, NE, ANJTT

Farruggio Giovanni 235012 O60 630 D 1   Hauterive NE ANJTT

Favino Tom

216055, —, 971, D 5, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Favino Tom 216055 971 D 5   Delémont JU ANJTT

Ferreira Fernando

204029, O50, 895, D 4, Centre Portugais, NE, ANJTT

Ferreira Fernando 204029 O50 895 D 4   Centre Portugais NE ANJTT

Ferreira Alves Ricardo José

221100, O40, 600, D 1, Centre Portugais, NE, ANJTT

Ferreira Alves Ricardo José 221100 O40 600 D 1   Centre Portugais NE ANJTT

Fisette Pierre

210069, O50, 1'098, C 8, Cernier, NE, ANJTT

Fisette Pierre 210069 O50 1'098 C 8   Cernier NE ANJTT

Fleury Daniel

209016, O40, 815, D 3, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Fleury Daniel 209016 O40 815 D 3   Delémont JU ANJTT

Fontaine Sébastien

220059, O40, 805, D 3, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Fontaine Sébastien 220059 O40 805 D 3   Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Frattianni Daniel

205045, O50, 925, D 4, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Frattianni Daniel 205045 O50 925 D 4   Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Froidevaux Simon

221169, U11, Porrentruy, JU, ANJTT

Froidevaux Simon 221169 U11       Porrentruy JU ANJTT

Gasser Philippe

207086, O60, 1'195, C 10, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Gasser Philippe 207086 O60 1'195 C 10   Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Geiser Gérard

229004, O40, 1'093, C 8, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Geiser Gérard 229004 O40 1'093 C 8   Tramelan BE ANJTT

Gentile Livio

220078, U15, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Gentile Livio 220078 U15       Omega BE ANJTT

Gerber Joël

209066, O40, 1'104, C 8, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Gerber Joël 209066 O40 1'104 C 8   Delémont JU ANJTT

Gil Rodrigues Léo

221120, U13, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Gil Rodrigues Léo 221120 U13       La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Godinat Michaël

212016, O40, 757, D 2, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Godinat Michaël 212016 O40 757 D 2   Delémont JU ANJTT

Golay Fabien

226029, O40, 1'072, C 7, St-Imier, BE, ANJTT

Golay Fabien 226029 O40 1'072 C 7   St-Imier BE ANJTT

Goncalves Silva Tiago

221117, U13, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Goncalves Silva Tiago 221117 U13       La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Gremaud Joan

221162, U13, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Gremaud Joan 221162 U13       Delémont JU ANJTT

Gruet Stéphane

221095, —, 1'001, C 6, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Gruet Stéphane 221095 1'001 C 6   Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Guerrini Aurelio

221082, U11, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Guerrini Aurelio 221082 U11       Omega BE ANJTT

Guibert - Varoqueaux Tom - Michel

221140, U15, 680, D 2, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Guibert - Varoqueaux Tom - Michel 221140 U15 680 D 2   Tramelan BE ANJTT

Guillet Baptiste

221118, U15, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Guillet Baptiste 221118 U15       La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Gurtner Neo

221114, U13, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Gurtner Neo 221114 U13       Omega BE ANJTT

Gurtner Théodore

221124, U13, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Gurtner Théodore 221124 U13       Omega BE ANJTT

Guyot Georges

235113, O50, 1'236, B 11, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Guyot Georges 235113 O50 1'236 B 11   Delémont JU ANJTT

Haldimann Grégory

221150, U13, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Haldimann Grégory 221150 U13       Tramelan BE ANJTT

Hasler Joel

222058, U18, 659, D 1, Hauterive, NE, ANJTT

Hasler Joel 222058 U18 659 D 1   Hauterive NE ANJTT

Helbling Guillaume

220101, U13, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Helbling Guillaume 220101 U13       La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Hick Pascal

203056, O40, 1'303, B 13, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Hick Pascal 203056 O40 1'303 B 13   Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Hiltbrunner Marco

220079, —, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Hiltbrunner Marco 220079       Omega BE ANJTT

Huegi Ismaël

235088, —, 1'204, B 11, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Huegi Ismaël 235088 1'204 B 11   Tramelan BE ANJTT

Humair Christian

228010, O50, 781, D 3, Tavannes, BE, ANJTT

Humair Christian 228010 O50 781 D 3   Tavannes BE ANJTT

Humair Maxime

221145, U15, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Humair Maxime 221145 U15       Tramelan BE ANJTT

Invernizzi Nolan

220100, U15, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Invernizzi Nolan 220100 U15       La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Jacobsen Jens

208016, O50, 1'342, B 14, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Jacobsen Jens 208016 O50 1'342 B 14   Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Jampen Jaris

221083, U18, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Jampen Jaris 221083 U18       Omega BE ANJTT

Jaumotte Ludovic

222070, —, A 16, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Jaumotte Ludovic 222070   A 16   La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Jeanfavre Vincent

235040, O50, 743, D 2, Cernier, NE, ANJTT

Jeanfavre Vincent 235040 O50 743 D 2   Cernier NE ANJTT

Kerll Andreas

209026, O60, 967, D 5, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Kerll Andreas 209026 O60 967 D 5   Delémont JU ANJTT

Khalil Daniel

221148, U13, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Khalil Daniel 221148 U13       Tramelan BE ANJTT

Kiefer Nikolaï

221163, U11, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Kiefer Nikolaï 221163 U11       Delémont JU ANJTT

Kirchhof Cédric

409021, O70, 602, D 1, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Kirchhof Cédric 409021 O70 602 D 1   Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Koenig Alain

220013, O50, 1'121, C 9, Moutier, BE, ANJTT

Koenig Alain 220013 O50 1'121 C 9   Moutier BE ANJTT

Kohler Dimitri

221164, —, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Kohler Dimitri 221164       Delémont JU ANJTT

Kohli Alexandre

205013, O40, 742, D 2, Cernier, NE, ANJTT

Kohli Alexandre 205013 O40 742 D 2   Cernier NE ANJTT

Kohli Olivier

205014, O50, 1'070, C 7, Cernier, NE, ANJTT

Kohli Olivier 205014 O50 1'070 C 7   Cernier NE ANJTT

Lanfranchi Pascal

205046, O50, 953, D 5, Cernier, NE, ANJTT

Lanfranchi Pascal 205046 O50 953 D 5   Cernier NE ANJTT

Langel Maud-Elodie

210050, —, 1'090, C 8 | B 14, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Langel Maud-Elodie 210050 1'090 C 8 B 14 Tramelan BE ANJTT

Laville Thimothé

221172, U13, Porrentruy, JU, ANJTT

Laville Thimothé 221172 U13       Porrentruy JU ANJTT

Lo Alaing

226015, O40, 1'138, C 9, St-Imier, BE, ANJTT

Lo Alaing 226015 O40 1'138 C 9   St-Imier BE ANJTT

Lombardet Daniel

235016, —, 1'024, C 6, Hauterive, NE, ANJTT

Lombardet Daniel 235016 1'024 C 6   Hauterive NE ANJTT

Lombardet Eric

235017, O60, 804, D 3, Hauterive, NE, ANJTT

Lombardet Eric 235017 O60 804 D 3   Hauterive NE ANJTT

Lombardet Sylvain

204044, O60, 935, D 5, Hauterive, NE, ANJTT

Lombardet Sylvain 204044 O60 935 D 5   Hauterive NE ANJTT

Marchon Jamal

221141, U13, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Marchon Jamal 221141 U13       La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Metz Raphael

210070, O50, 966, D 5, Cernier, NE, ANJTT

Metz Raphael 210070 O50 966 D 5   Cernier NE ANJTT

Meunier Mathys

221134, U13, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Meunier Mathys 221134 U13       La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Meyer Pascal

405109, —, 1'334, B 14, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Meyer Pascal 405109 1'334 B 14   Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Michaud Alexandre

221092, O40, 821, D 3, Tavannes, BE, ANJTT

Michaud Alexandre 221092 O40 821 D 3   Tavannes BE ANJTT

Mikic Stevan

210029, O50, 985, D 5, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Mikic Stevan 210029 O50 985 D 5   Tramelan BE ANJTT

Militello Toni

221096, O60, 610, D 1, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Militello Toni 221096 O60 610 D 1   Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Monemoto-Zeh Ange Emmanuel

235120, —, 756, D 2, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Monemoto-Zeh Ange Emmanuel 235120 756 D 2   Delémont JU ANJTT

Moreno Kilian

209009, —, 1'487, A 17, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Moreno Kilian 209009 1'487 A 17   Delémont JU ANJTT

Moreno Castro Joaquin

207096, O50, 1'036, C 6, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Moreno Castro Joaquin 207096 O50 1'036 C 6   Delémont JU ANJTT

Mory Leny

221064, U15, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Mory Leny 221064 U15       Delémont JU ANJTT

Mory Léo

221074, U15, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Mory Léo 221074 U15       Delémont JU ANJTT

Mory Selena

220065, U18, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Mory Selena 220065 U18       Delémont JU ANJTT

Müller Léonis

221075, U18, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Müller Léonis 221075 U18       Delémont JU ANJTT

Müller Sacha

221173, U13, Porrentruy, JU, ANJTT

Müller Sacha 221173 U13       Porrentruy JU ANJTT

Murugan Raphaël

220109, U11, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Murugan Raphaël 220109 U11       Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Murugan Raphaël

222066, U11, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Murugan Raphaël 222066 U11       Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Nicolet Sébastien

203031, —, 748, D 2, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Nicolet Sébastien 203031 748 D 2   Tramelan BE ANJTT

Niederhauser Yan

209060, O40, 940, D 5, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Niederhauser Yan 209060 O40 940 D 5   Delémont JU ANJTT

Nusbaumer Blaise

209077, O40, 1'246, B 12, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Nusbaumer Blaise 209077 O40 1'246 B 12   Delémont JU ANJTT

Nussbaum Jean-Charles

235111, O50, 796, D 3, Hauterive, NE, ANJTT

Nussbaum Jean-Charles 235111 O50 796 D 3   Hauterive NE ANJTT

Nussbaumer Antoine

218075, U15, 727, D 2, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Nussbaumer Antoine 218075 U15 727 D 2   Tramelan BE ANJTT

Nussbaumer Emilien

221138, U13, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Nussbaumer Emilien 221138 U13       Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Nussbaumer Kilian

219077, U15, 600, D 1, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Nussbaumer Kilian 219077 U15 600 D 1   Tramelan BE ANJTT

Nussbaumer Marc

218074, O40, 600, D 1, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Nussbaumer Marc 218074 O40 600 D 1   Tramelan BE ANJTT

Nyffeler Frank

209100, —, 661, D 2, Moutier, BE, ANJTT

Nyffeler Frank 209100 661 D 2   Moutier BE ANJTT

Oguey Noa

221135, U13, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Oguey Noa 221135 U13       La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Paulo Fernando

204011, O50, 803, D 3, Centre Portugais, NE, ANJTT

Paulo Fernando 204011 O50 803 D 3   Centre Portugais NE ANJTT

Perche Bruno

216066, O40, 841, D 3, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Perche Bruno 216066 O40 841 D 3   Tramelan BE ANJTT

Pereira Enzo

221105, U13, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Pereira Enzo 221105 U13       Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Perissinotto Paolo

220056, O50, 1'179, C 10, Moutier, BE, ANJTT

Perissinotto Paolo 220056 O50 1'179 C 10   Moutier BE ANJTT

Persoz Fabien

210066, O40, 1'293, B 13, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Persoz Fabien 210066 O40 1'293 B 13   Delémont JU ANJTT

Pimentel Sevan

220108, U15, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Pimentel Sevan 220108 U15       Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Prada Thibault

220092, U13, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Prada Thibault 220092 U13       Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Proellochs Perry

207048, O50, 1'135, C 9, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Proellochs Perry 207048 O50 1'135 C 9   Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Queloz David

226028, O40, 1'081, C 8, St-Imier, BE, ANJTT

Queloz David 226028 O40 1'081 C 8   St-Imier BE ANJTT

Rabaux Allan

221165, U13, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Rabaux Allan 221165 U13       Delémont JU ANJTT

Rangsiyawaranon Wishaya

221136, U13, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Rangsiyawaranon Wishaya 221136 U13       La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Rapoula Clément

221102, U11, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Rapoula Clément 221102 U11       La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Rebetez Auxanne

207056, —, 929, D 4 | C 9, Moutier, BE, ANJTT

Rebetez Auxanne 207056 929 D 4 C 9 Moutier BE ANJTT

Rebetez Dimitri

220025, O50, 843, D 3, Moutier, BE, ANJTT

Rebetez Dimitri 220025 O50 843 D 3   Moutier BE ANJTT

Reis Manuel

213075, O60, 635, D 1, Centre Portugais, NE, ANJTT

Reis Manuel 213075 O60 635 D 1   Centre Portugais NE ANJTT

Riard Bastien

221147, —, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Riard Bastien 221147       Tramelan BE ANJTT

Riard Bastien

221149, U13, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Riard Bastien 221149 U13       Tramelan BE ANJTT

Riard Sylvain

221110, O40, 600, D 1, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Riard Sylvain 221110 O40 600 D 1   Tramelan BE ANJTT

Rim Jason

221084, U18, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Rim Jason 221084 U18       Omega BE ANJTT

Rossier Yves-Alain

205031, O50, 638, D 1, Cernier, NE, ANJTT

Rossier Yves-Alain 205031 O50 638 D 1   Cernier NE ANJTT

Roth Cédric

221088, O40, 724, D 2, Moutier, BE, ANJTT

Roth Cédric 221088 O40 724 D 2   Moutier BE ANJTT

Rüegg Aaron

220085, U15, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Rüegg Aaron 220085 U15       Omega BE ANJTT

Rusca Roland

218076, O70, 600, D 1, Cernier, NE, ANJTT

Rusca Roland 218076 O70 600 D 1   Cernier NE ANJTT

Ryf Julien

206126, O40, 600, D 1, Moutier, BE, ANJTT

Ryf Julien 206126 O40 600 D 1   Moutier BE ANJTT

Ryser Melvine

221157, U15, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Ryser Melvine 221157 U15       Tramelan BE ANJTT

Sabbah Noam

221153, U11, Côte Peseux, NE, ANJTT

Sabbah Noam 221153 U11       Côte Peseux NE ANJTT

Sabbah Tessa

221154, U11, Côte Peseux, NE, ANJTT

Sabbah Tessa 221154 U11       Côte Peseux NE ANJTT

Saolino Evan

221085, U15, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Saolino Evan 221085 U15       Omega BE ANJTT

Sar Alexandre

221166, U11, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Sar Alexandre 221166 U11       Delémont JU ANJTT

Schaffter Simon

204051, —, 1'665, A 19, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Schaffter Simon 204051 1'665 A 19   La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Schaller Hugo

221062, U13, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Schaller Hugo 221062 U13       Delémont JU ANJTT

Schaller Hugo

222071, U13, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Schaller Hugo 222071 U13       Delémont JU ANJTT

Schaller Louane

221077, U15, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Schaller Louane 221077 U15       Delémont JU ANJTT

Schaller Louane

222072, U15, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Schaller Louane 222072 U15       Delémont JU ANJTT

Schneider Théo

229015, O70, 600, D 1, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Schneider Théo 229015 O70 600 D 1   Tramelan BE ANJTT

Schönthal Christof

501135, O70, 862, D 4, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Schönthal Christof 501135 O70 862 D 4   Delémont JU ANJTT

Schumacher Olivier

217046, O40, 953, D 5, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Schumacher Olivier 217046 O40 953 D 5   Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Schwab Luca

220083, —, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Schwab Luca 220083       Omega BE ANJTT

Scribano Massimo

216011, O40, 619, D 1, Centre Portugais, NE, ANJTT

Scribano Massimo 216011 O40 619 D 1   Centre Portugais NE ANJTT

Seferi Florian

220066, U18, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Seferi Florian 220066 U18       Delémont JU ANJTT

Seuret Esteban

221058, U15, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Seuret Esteban 221058 U15       Delémont JU ANJTT

Sousa Filipe

229044, —, 967, D 5, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Sousa Filipe 229044 967 D 5   Tramelan BE ANJTT

Stadelmann Emilien

221061, U13, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Stadelmann Emilien 221061 U13       Delémont JU ANJTT

Stöckli Aaron

221119, U13, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Stöckli Aaron 221119 U13       La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Stucki Alexis

220064, U15, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Stucki Alexis 220064 U15       Delémont JU ANJTT

Studer Preston

221109, U13, 600, D 1, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Studer Preston 221109 U13 600 D 1   Delémont JU ANJTT

Studer Tod

221167, U11, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Studer Tod 221167 U11       Delémont JU ANJTT

Tellenbach Eric

229047, O60, 965, D 5, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Tellenbach Eric 229047 O60 965 D 5   Tramelan BE ANJTT

Thévoz Frédy

221080, O60, 712, D 2, Hauterive, NE, ANJTT

Thévoz Frédy 221080 O60 712 D 2   Hauterive NE ANJTT

Thomann Pierre

205022, O70, 630, D 1, Cernier, NE, ANJTT

Thomann Pierre 205022 O70 630 D 1   Cernier NE ANJTT

Trachsel Luc

221122, U13, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Trachsel Luc 221122 U13       Delémont JU ANJTT

Vallat Cyril

204007, —, 1'016, C 6, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Vallat Cyril 204007 1'016 C 6   Tramelan BE ANJTT

Vanotti Livio

221093, U15, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Vanotti Livio 221093 U15       Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Varoqueaux David

221111, O40, 1'063, C 7, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Varoqueaux David 221111 O40 1'063 C 7   Tramelan BE ANJTT

Vaucher Jean-François

204043, O70, 725, D 2, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Vaucher Jean-François 204043 O70 725 D 2   Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Veya Bernard

209041, O60, 833, D 3, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Veya Bernard 209041 O60 833 D 3   Delémont JU ANJTT

Vieira Vaz Gabriel

221168, U11, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Vieira Vaz Gabriel 221168 U11       Delémont JU ANJTT

Voillat Mathias

221078, U15, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Voillat Mathias 221078 U15       Delémont JU ANJTT

Von Muhlenen Carrel Nicolas

219057, O40, 782, D 3, Moutier, BE, ANJTT

Von Muhlenen Carrel Nicolas 219057 O40 782 D 3   Moutier BE ANJTT

Voyame David

209042, O40, 1'489, A 17, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Voyame David 209042 O40 1'489 A 17   Delémont JU ANJTT

Voyame Michel

209044, O70, 865, D 4, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Voyame Michel 209044 O70 865 D 4   Delémont JU ANJTT

Vuilleumier Loris

220084, U13, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Vuilleumier Loris 220084 U13       Omega BE ANJTT

Wittig Emil

221086, U18, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Wittig Emil 221086 U18       Omega BE ANJTT

Wuillemier Lucas

221097, U13, 659, D 1, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Wuillemier Lucas 221097 U13 659 D 1   Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Yoder Siméon

221151, U15, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Yoder Siméon 221151 U15       Tramelan BE ANJTT

Zäch Nuri

221087, U13, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Zäch Nuri 221087 U13       Omega BE ANJTT

Zanetta Margaux

221079, —, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Zanetta Margaux 221079       Delémont JU ANJTT

Zaugg Ruby Juri

221113, U13, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Zaugg Ruby Juri 221113 U13       Omega BE ANJTT

Zaugg Xavier

235090, —, 824, D 3, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Zaugg Xavier 235090 824 D 3   Tramelan BE ANJTT

Zbinden John

220035, O50, 1'193, C 10, Moutier, BE, ANJTT

Zbinden John 220035 O50 1'193 C 10   Moutier BE ANJTT