PyngPong

320 px

Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong

Sat. 27.11.2021 - Sun. 28.11.2021 Season 2021-2022

Championnats ANJTT Individuels Élite

Series

Serie Date Time Registrations Criteria Competition mode / Matches type / Play system

Doubles U18

Saturday 27.11.2021 at 09:00
Individual, Doubles, Open, D1 - A20, U15 - U17
K.O. (direct elimination)
8 participants

Doubles U18 Sat. 27.11.2021 09:00 8 Open / D1 - A20 / U15 - U17 Individual / Doubles / K.O. (direct elimination)

Doubles U15

Saturday 27.11.2021 at 09:00
Individual, Doubles, Open, D1 - A20, U13 - U15
K.O. (direct elimination)
8 participants

Doubles U15 Sat. 27.11.2021 09:00 8 Open / D1 - A20 / U13 - U15 Individual / Doubles / K.O. (direct elimination)

Doubles U11-U13

Saturday 27.11.2021 at 09:00
Individual, Doubles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - U13
Group only, Group-s of 3
6 participants

Doubles U11-U13 Sat. 27.11.2021 09:00 6 Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - U13 Individual / Doubles / Group only / Group-s of 3

Singles U18

Saturday 27.11.2021 at 10:00
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U15 - U17
Multistage, Groups of 4, With 2 qualified
8 participants

Singles U18 Sat. 27.11.2021 10:00 8 Open / D1 - A20 / U15 - U17 Individual / Singles / Multistage / Groups of 4 / With 2 qualified

Singles U15

Saturday 27.11.2021 at 10:00
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U13 - U15
Multistage, Groups of 3, With 2 qualified
9 participants

Singles U15 Sat. 27.11.2021 10:00 9 Open / D1 - A20 / U13 - U15 Individual / Singles / Multistage / Groups of 3 / With 2 qualified

Singles U11-U13

Saturday 27.11.2021 at 10:00
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - U13
Multistage, Groups of 3, With 2 qualified
9 participants

Singles U11-U13 Sat. 27.11.2021 10:00 9 Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - U13 Individual / Singles / Multistage / Groups of 3 / With 2 qualified

Doubles O40-O70

Saturday 27.11.2021 at 11:00
Individual, Doubles, Open, D1 - A20, O40 - O90
K.O. (direct elimination)
10 participants

Doubles O40-O70 Sat. 27.11.2021 11:00 10 Open / D1 - A20 / O40 - O90 Individual / Doubles / K.O. (direct elimination)

Doubles Leisurepass

Saturday 27.11.2021 at 11:30
Individual, Doubles, Open, UL, U9 - O90, UL allowed
Multistage, Groups of 5, With 2 qualified
30 participants

Doubles Leisurepass Sat. 27.11.2021 11:30 30 Open / UL / U9 - O90 Individual / Doubles / Multistage / Groups of 5 / With 2 qualified

Doubles E

Saturday 27.11.2021 at 13:00
Individual, Doubles, Open, D1 - D2, U9 - O90
K.O. (direct elimination)
22 participants

Doubles E Sat. 27.11.2021 13:00 22 Open / D1 - D2 / U9 - O90 Individual / Doubles / K.O. (direct elimination)

Singles O50-O70

Saturday 27.11.2021 at 13:30
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, O50 - O90
Group only, Group-s of 4
6 participants

Singles O50-O70 Sat. 27.11.2021 13:30 6 Open / D1 - A20 / O50 - O90 Individual / Singles / Group only / Group-s of 4

Singles O40

Saturday 27.11.2021 at 13:30
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, O40 - O50
Multistage, Groups of 3, With 2 qualified
6 participants

Singles O40 Sat. 27.11.2021 13:30 6 Open / D1 - A20 / O40 - O50 Individual / Singles / Multistage / Groups of 3 / With 2 qualified

Singles E

Saturday 27.11.2021 at 14:00
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - D2, U9 - O90
K.O. (direct elimination)
27 participants

Singles E Sat. 27.11.2021 14:00 27 Open / D1 - D2 / U9 - O90 Individual / Singles / K.O. (direct elimination)

Singles Leisurepass

Saturday 27.11.2021 at 14:00
Individual, Singles, Open, UL, U9 - O90, UL allowed
Multistage, Groups of 5, With 2 qualified
35 participants

Singles Leisurepass Sat. 27.11.2021 14:00 35 Open / UL / U9 - O90 Individual / Singles / Multistage / Groups of 5 / With 2 qualified

Mixed Doubles

Sunday 28.11.2021 at 08:30
Individual, Doubles, Mixed, D1 - A20, U9 - O90
Group only, Group-s of 3
6 participants

Mixed Doubles Sun. 28.11.2021 08:30 6 Mixed / D1 - A20 / U9 - O90 Individual / Doubles / Group only / Group-s of 3

Doubles D

Sunday 28.11.2021 at 09:00
Individual, Doubles, Open, D1 - D5, U9 - O90
K.O. (direct elimination)
14 participants

Doubles D Sun. 28.11.2021 09:00 14 Open / D1 - D5 / U9 - O90 Individual / Doubles / K.O. (direct elimination)

Doubles C

Sunday 28.11.2021 at 09:00
Individual, Doubles, Open, D1 - C10, U9 - O90
Group only, Group-s of 3
6 participants

Doubles C Sun. 28.11.2021 09:00 6 Open / D1 - C10 / U9 - O90 Individual / Doubles / Group only / Group-s of 3

Singles D

Sunday 28.11.2021 at 10:00
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - D5, U9 - O90
K.O. (direct elimination)
15 participants

Singles D Sun. 28.11.2021 10:00 15 Open / D1 - D5 / U9 - O90 Individual / Singles / K.O. (direct elimination)

Doubles A/B

Sunday 28.11.2021 at 10:00
Individual, Doubles, Open, C6 - A20, U9 - O90
K.O. (direct elimination)
4 participants

Doubles A/B Sun. 28.11.2021 10:00 4 Open / C6 - A20 / U9 - O90 Individual / Doubles / K.O. (direct elimination)

Singles C

Sunday 28.11.2021 at 11:00
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - C10, U9 - O90
K.O. (direct elimination)
15 participants

Singles C Sun. 28.11.2021 11:00 15 Open / D1 - C10 / U9 - O90 Individual / Singles / K.O. (direct elimination)

Singles A

Sunday 28.11.2021 at 11:30
Individual, Singles, Open, B11 - A20, U9 - O90
K.O. (direct elimination)
5 participants

Singles A Sun. 28.11.2021 11:30 5 Open / B11 - A20 / U9 - O90 Individual / Singles / K.O. (direct elimination)

Singles B

Sunday 28.11.2021 at 13:00
Individual, Singles, Open, C6 - B15, U9 - O90
K.O. (direct elimination)
12 participants

Singles B Sun. 28.11.2021 13:00 12 Open / C6 - B15 / U9 - O90 Individual / Singles / K.O. (direct elimination)

Participants (93)

Name Cat. Elo Club Canton RA Series
Allimann Denis 208001 O50 3 865 Delémont JU ANJTT

Allimann Denis

208001, O50, Elo 865, 3, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Alvarez Moreira Diogo 221130 U13 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Alvarez Moreira Diogo

221130, U13, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Augsburger Lenny 221115 U15 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Augsburger Lenny

221115, U15, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Baetscher Collin 221108 U13 1 631 Delémont JU ANJTT

Baetscher Collin

221108, U13, Elo 631, 1, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Beuret Eliot 220088 U13 Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Beuret Eliot

220088, U13, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Bieler Yves 207081 10 1'194 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Bieler Yves

207081, Elo 1'194, 10, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Bonadei Livio 221129 U13 1 627 Delémont JU ANJTT

Bonadei Livio

221129, U13, Elo 627, 1, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Bondi Mattia 221099 U18 1 653 Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Bondi Mattia

221099, U18, Elo 653, 1, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Brossin Jonas 221090 U18 1 630 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Brossin Jonas

221090, U18, Elo 630, 1, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Bühler Timéo 221156 U15 Tramelan BE ANJTT

Bühler Timéo

221156, U15, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Cambra Roberto 214054 U15 8 1'116 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Cambra Roberto

214054, U15, Elo 1'116, 8, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Cambra Rodriguez Adrien 216003 1 590 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Cambra Rodriguez Adrien

216003, Elo 590, 1, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Cambra Santos 204026 O40 3 796 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Cambra Santos

204026, O40, Elo 796, 3, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Cardoso Matthieu 221132 U15 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Cardoso Matthieu

221132, U15, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Carelli Miguel 221103 U15 Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Carelli Miguel

221103, U15, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Carminati Julien 213024 6 1'032 (Nugerol-Le Landeron)

Carminati Julien

213024, Elo 1'032, 6, Nugerol-Le Landeron

Cattin Philémon 221133 U11 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Cattin Philémon

221133, U11, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Chapuis Timéo 220089 U15 Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Chapuis Timéo

220089, U15, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Chevrolet Maho 221170 U11 Porrentruy JU ANJTT

Chevrolet Maho

221170, U11, Porrentruy, JU, ANJTT

Courtet Célien 221171 U18 Porrentruy JU ANJTT

Courtet Célien

221171, U18, Porrentruy, JU, ANJTT

Deroulers Tobias 221139 U11 Porrentruy JU ANJTT

Deroulers Tobias

221139, U11, Porrentruy, JU, ANJTT

Devaud Philippe 206002 O40 15 1'392 Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Devaud Philippe

206002, O40, Elo 1'392, 15, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Di Carlo Alessio 221098 U18 1 630 Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Di Carlo Alessio

221098, U18, Elo 630, 1, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Diez del Corral Maderi Sam 221155 U11 (Nugerol-Le Landeron)

Diez del Corral Maderi Sam

221155, U11, Nugerol-Le Landeron

Dreyfuss Yanis 221142 U11 Côte Peseux NE ANJTT

Dreyfuss Yanis

221142, U11, Côte Peseux, NE, ANJTT

Dubel Nathan 221137 U15 Omega BE ANJTT

Dubel Nathan

221137, U15, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Dupasquier Numa 221152 U15 1 630 Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Dupasquier Numa

221152, U15, Elo 630, 1, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Duran Mateo 220094 U13 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Duran Mateo

220094, U13, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Ferati Rachel 217007 12 734 (Nugerol-Le Landeron)

Ferati Rachel

217007, Elo 734, 1 | 2, Nugerol-Le Landeron

Ferrari Many 219065 U18 1 616 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Ferrari Many

219065, U18, Elo 616, 1, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Fleury Arnaud 221101 U15 1 630 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Fleury Arnaud

221101, U15, Elo 630, 1, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Fleury Daniel 209016 O40 3 822 Delémont JU ANJTT

Fleury Daniel

209016, O40, Elo 822, 3, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Frascotti Dylan 220069 U18 1 730 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Frascotti Dylan

220069, U18, Elo 730, 1, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Froidevaux Simon 221169 U11 Porrentruy JU ANJTT

Froidevaux Simon

221169, U11, Porrentruy, JU, ANJTT

Gasser Philippe 207086 O60 13 1'266 Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Gasser Philippe

207086, O60, Elo 1'266, 13, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Gäumann Kyton 415522 9 1'156 (Nugerol-Le Landeron)

Gäumann Kyton

415522, Elo 1'156, 9, Nugerol-Le Landeron

Genilloud Jean-Ludovic 405823 8 1'103 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Genilloud Jean-Ludovic

405823, Elo 1'103, 8, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Gil Rodrigues Léo 221120 U13 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Gil Rodrigues Léo

221120, U13, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Gil Rodrigues Mickel 220071 U18 1 657 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Gil Rodrigues Mickel

220071, U18, Elo 657, 1, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Goncalves Silva Tiago 221117 U13 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Goncalves Silva Tiago

221117, U13, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Gruet Stéphane 221095 3 840 Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Gruet Stéphane

221095, Elo 840, 3, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Guerrini Aurelio 221082 U11 Omega BE ANJTT

Guerrini Aurelio

221082, U11, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Guibert - Varoqueaux Tom - Michel 221140 U15 1 630 Omega BE ANJTT

Guibert - Varoqueaux Tom - Michel

221140, U15, Elo 630, 1, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Guillet Baptiste 221118 U15 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Guillet Baptiste

221118, U15, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Han Yu Léo 221125 U13 1 611 (Nugerol-Le Landeron)

Han Yu Léo

221125, U13, Elo 611, 1, Nugerol-Le Landeron

Helbling Guillaume 220101 U13 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Helbling Guillaume

220101, U13, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Hiltbrunner Marco 221127 1 630 Omega BE ANJTT

Hiltbrunner Marco

221127, Elo 630, 1, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Hivert David 213093 O50 3 853 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Hivert David

213093, O50, Elo 853, 3, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Hotz Valentin 219063 U13 1 678 Omega BE ANJTT

Hotz Valentin

219063, U13, Elo 678, 1, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Huegi Ismaël 235088 12 1'262 Tramelan BE ANJTT

Huegi Ismaël

235088, Elo 1'262, 12, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Humair Maxime 221145 U15 Tramelan BE ANJTT

Humair Maxime

221145, U15, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Joseph Pascal 210092 O50 7 998 (Nugerol-Le Landeron)

Joseph Pascal

210092, O50, Elo 998, 7, Nugerol-Le Landeron

Kohler Dimitri 221164 Delémont JU ANJTT

Kohler Dimitri

221164, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Laville Thimothé 221172 U13 Porrentruy JU ANJTT

Laville Thimothé

221172, U13, Porrentruy, JU, ANJTT

Leoncavallo Patrice 217001 O40 3 885 Omega BE ANJTT

Leoncavallo Patrice

217001, O40, Elo 885, 3, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Li Thomas 218082 U18 1 548 Omega BE ANJTT

Li Thomas

218082, U18, Elo 548, 1, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Malatesta Robin 220072 U15 1 574 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Malatesta Robin

220072, U15, Elo 574, 1, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Marchon Jamal 221141 U13 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Marchon Jamal

221141, U13, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Marti Alain 222015 O50 3 827 Omega BE ANJTT

Marti Alain

222015, O50, Elo 827, 3, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Moreno Castro Joaquin 207096 O50 8 1'094 Delémont JU ANJTT

Moreno Castro Joaquin

207096, O50, Elo 1'094, 8, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Müller Sacha 221173 U13 Porrentruy JU ANJTT

Müller Sacha

221173, U13, Porrentruy, JU, ANJTT

Murugan Raphaël 220109 U11 Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Murugan Raphaël

220109, U11, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Nusbaumer Blaise 209077 O40 11 1'265 Delémont JU ANJTT

Nusbaumer Blaise

209077, O40, Elo 1'265, 11, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Nussbaumer Antoine 218075 U15 1 733 Tramelan BE ANJTT

Nussbaumer Antoine

218075, U15, Elo 733, 1, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Nussbaumer Kilian 219077 U15 1 547 Tramelan BE ANJTT

Nussbaumer Kilian

219077, U15, Elo 547, 1, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Oguey Noa 221135 U13 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Oguey Noa

221135, U13, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Panza Tessa 216054 U18 36 794 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Panza Tessa

216054, U18, Elo 794, 3 | 6, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Persoz Fabien 210066 O40 12 1'237 Delémont JU ANJTT

Persoz Fabien

210066, O40, Elo 1'237, 12, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Pfyffer Tom 419102 O40 9 1'136 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Pfyffer Tom

419102, O40, Elo 1'136, 9, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Phosri Koomsan 218059 O40 2 762 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Phosri Koomsan

218059, O40, Elo 762, 2, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Pimentel Sevan 221106 U15 1 630 Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Pimentel Sevan

221106, U15, Elo 630, 1, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Prada Thibault 220092 U13 Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Prada Thibault

220092, U13, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Rangsiyawaranon Wishaya 221136 U13 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Rangsiyawaranon Wishaya

221136, U13, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Rapoula Clément 221102 U11 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Rapoula Clément

221102, U11, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Rapoula Loris 220061 U13 1 581 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Rapoula Loris

220061, U13, Elo 581, 1, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Rapoula Sandra 210003 O40 814 1'099 Côte Peseux NE ANJTT

Rapoula Sandra

210003, O40, Elo 1'099, 8 | 14, Côte Peseux, NE, ANJTT

Riard Bastien 221149 U13 Tramelan BE ANJTT

Riard Bastien

221149, U13, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Rim Jason 221128 U18 1 623 Omega BE ANJTT

Rim Jason

221128, U18, Elo 623, 1, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Rochat Yoan 220067 U15 1 610 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Rochat Yoan

220067, U15, Elo 610, 1, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Sabbah Noam 221153 U11 Côte Peseux NE ANJTT

Sabbah Noam

221153, U11, Côte Peseux, NE, ANJTT

Sabbah Tessa 221154 U11 Côte Peseux NE ANJTT

Sabbah Tessa

221154, U11, Côte Peseux, NE, ANJTT

Schild Frédéric 206016 O40 8 1'109 (Nugerol-Le Landeron)

Schild Frédéric

206016, O40, Elo 1'109, 8, Nugerol-Le Landeron

Schild Victor 218079 U13 1 742 (Nugerol-Le Landeron)

Schild Victor

218079, U13, Elo 742, 1, Nugerol-Le Landeron

Stadelmann Emilien 221061 U13 Delémont JU ANJTT

Stadelmann Emilien

221061, U13, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Stampanoni Maxime 221143 U15 7 1'060 Delémont JU ANJTT

Stampanoni Maxime

221143, U15, Elo 1'060, 7, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Stöckli Aaron 221119 U13 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Stöckli Aaron

221119, U13, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Stucker Elian 220075 U11 1 570 Côte Peseux NE ANJTT

Stucker Elian

220075, U11, Elo 570, 1, Côte Peseux, NE, ANJTT

Studer Preston 221109 U13 1 600 Delémont JU ANJTT

Studer Preston

221109, U13, Elo 600, 1, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Varoqueaux David 221111 O40 5 991 Omega BE ANJTT

Varoqueaux David

221111, O40, Elo 991, 5, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Vaucher Jean-François 204043 O70 3 758 Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Vaucher Jean-François

204043, O70, Elo 758, 3, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Vendé Gaël 205079 20 1'708 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Vendé Gaël

205079, Elo 1'708, 20, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Veya Bernard 209041 O60 3 829 Delémont JU ANJTT

Veya Bernard

209041, O60, Elo 829, 3, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Wuillemier Lucas 221097 U13 1 622 Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Wuillemier Lucas

221097, U13, Elo 622, 1, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT