208001 |
Allimann Denis |
Delémont |
O50
|
865 |
D 3 |
— | | | | | | | Joseph Pascal | | | ✔ | | | | | Li Thomas | | ✔ | | ✔ | | |
221130 |
Alvarez Moreira Diogo |
La Chaux-de-Fonds |
U13
|
— |
— |
— | | | | | | | | Rangsiyawaranon Wishaya | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | |
221115 |
Augsburger Lenny |
La Chaux-de-Fonds |
U15
|
— |
— |
— | | | | | | | | Stöckli Aaron | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | |
221108 |
Baetscher Collin |
Delémont |
U13
|
631 |
D 1 |
— | | | Studer Preston | | | ✔ | | | Studer Preston | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | |
220088 |
Beuret Eliot |
Cortaillod |
U13
|
— |
— |
— | | | | | | | | Prada Thibault | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | |
207081 |
Bieler Yves |
La Chaux-de-Fonds |
—
|
1'194 |
C 10 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Cambra Roberto | | | ✔ | | ✔ |
221129 |
Bonadei Livio |
Delémont |
U13
|
627 |
D 1 |
— | | | | | | ✔ | | | Malatesta Robin | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | |
221099 |
Bondi Mattia |
Cortaillod |
U18
|
653 |
D 1 |
— | Pimentel Sevan | | | ✔ | | | | | Pimentel Sevan | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | |
221090 |
Brossin Jonas |
La Chaux-de-Fonds |
U18
|
630 |
D 1 |
— | Malatesta Robin | | | ✔ | | | | | Ferrari Many | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | |
221156 |
Bühler Timéo |
Tramelan |
U15
|
— |
— |
— | | | | | | | | Humair Maxime | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | |
214054 |
Cambra Roberto |
La Chaux-de-Fonds |
U15
|
1'116 |
C 8 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Panza Tessa | | Bieler Yves | | | ✔ | | ✔ |
216003 |
Cambra Rodriguez Adrien |
La Chaux-de-Fonds |
—
|
590 |
D 1 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Cambra Santos | | ✔ | | | | |
204026 |
Cambra Santos |
La Chaux-de-Fonds |
O40
|
796 |
D 3 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Cambra Rodriguez Adrien | | ✔ | | ✔ | | |
221132 |
Cardoso Matthieu |
La Chaux-de-Fonds |
U15
|
— |
— |
— | | | | | | | | Guillet Baptiste | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | |
221103 |
Carelli Miguel |
Cortaillod |
U15
|
— |
— |
— | | | | | | | | Murugan Raphaël | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | |
213024 |
Carminati Julien |
Nugerol-Le Landeron |
—
|
1'032 |
C 6 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Ferati Rachel | | Gäumann Kyton | | | ✔ | | ✔ |
221133 |
Cattin Philémon |
La Chaux-de-Fonds |
U11
|
— |
— |
— | | | | | | | | Marchon Jamal | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | |
220089 |
Chapuis Timéo |
Cortaillod |
U15
|
— |
— |
— | | | | | | | | Dubel Nathan | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | |
221170 |
Chevrolet Maho |
Porrentruy |
U11
|
— |
— |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | |
221171 |
Courtet Célien |
Porrentruy |
U18
|
— |
— |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | |
221139 |
Deroulers Tobias |
Porrentruy |
U11
|
— |
— |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | |
206002 |
Devaud Philippe |
Cortaillod |
O40
|
1'392 |
B 15 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | ✔ | ✔ |
221098 |
Di Carlo Alessio |
Cortaillod |
U18
|
630 |
D 1 |
— | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | |
221155 |
Diez del Corral Maderi Sam |
Nugerol-Le Landeron |
U11
|
— |
— |
— | | | | | | | | Dreyfuss Yanis | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | |
221142 |
Dreyfuss Yanis |
Côte Peseux |
U11
|
— |
— |
— | | | | | | | | Diez del Corral Maderi Sam | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | |
221137 |
Dubel Nathan |
Omega |
U15
|
— |
— |
— | | | | | | | | Chapuis Timéo | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | |
221152 |
Dupasquier Numa |
Cortaillod |
U15
|
630 |
D 1 |
— | | Wuillemier Lucas | | | ✔ | | | | Wuillemier Lucas | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | |
220094 |
Duran Mateo |
La Chaux-de-Fonds |
U13
|
— |
— |
— | | | | | | | | Helbling Guillaume | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | |
217007 |
Ferati Rachel |
Nugerol-Le Landeron |
—
|
734 |
D 1 |
D 2 | | | | | | | | | | | | ✔ | | Carminati Julien | | | | | | | |
219065 |
Ferrari Many |
La Chaux-de-Fonds |
U18
|
616 |
D 1 |
— | Panza Tessa | | | ✔ | | | | | Brossin Jonas | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | |
221101 |
Fleury Arnaud |
La Chaux-de-Fonds |
U15
|
630 |
D 1 |
— | | Rochat Yoan | | | ✔ | | | | Rochat Yoan | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | |
209016 |
Fleury Daniel |
Delémont |
O40
|
822 |
D 3 |
— | | | | | | | Veya Bernard | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | |
220069 |
Frascotti Dylan |
La Chaux-de-Fonds |
U18
|
730 |
D 1 |
— | Gil Rodrigues Mickel | | | ✔ | | | | | Gil Rodrigues Mickel | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | |
221169 |
Froidevaux Simon |
Porrentruy |
U11
|
— |
— |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | |
207086 |
Gasser Philippe |
Cortaillod |
O60
|
1'266 |
B 13 |
— | | | | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | |
415522 |
Gäumann Kyton |
Nugerol-Le Landeron |
—
|
1'156 |
C 9 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Carminati Julien | | | ✔ | | ✔ |
405823 |
Genilloud Jean-Ludovic |
La Chaux-de-Fonds |
—
|
1'103 |
C 8 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | ✔ | | ✔ |
221120 |
Gil Rodrigues Léo |
La Chaux-de-Fonds |
U13
|
— |
— |
— | | | | | | | | Goncalves Silva Tiago | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | |
220071 |
Gil Rodrigues Mickel |
La Chaux-de-Fonds |
U18
|
657 |
D 1 |
— | Frascotti Dylan | | | ✔ | | | | | Frascotti Dylan | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | |
221117 |
Goncalves Silva Tiago |
La Chaux-de-Fonds |
U13
|
— |
— |
— | | | | | | | | Gil Rodrigues Léo | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | |
221095 |
Gruet Stéphane |
Cortaillod |
—
|
840 |
D 3 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Vaucher Jean-François | | ✔ | | ✔ | | |
221082 |
Guerrini Aurelio |
Omega |
U11
|
— |
— |
— | | | | | | | | Riard Bastien | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | |
221140 |
Guibert - Varoqueaux Tom - Michel |
Omega |
U15
|
630 |
D 1 |
— | | Nussbaumer Kilian | | | ✔ | | | | Hiltbrunner Marco | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | |
221118 |
Guillet Baptiste |
La Chaux-de-Fonds |
U15
|
— |
— |
— | | | | | | | | Cardoso Matthieu | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | |
221125 |
Han Yu Léo |
Nugerol-Le Landeron |
U13
|
611 |
D 1 |
— | | | Stucker Elian | | | ✔ | | | Stucker Elian | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | |
220101 |
Helbling Guillaume |
La Chaux-de-Fonds |
U13
|
— |
— |
— | | | | | | | | Duran Mateo | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | |
221127 |
Hiltbrunner Marco |
Omega |
—
|
630 |
D 1 |
— | | | | | | | | | Guibert - Varoqueaux Tom - Michel | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | |
213093 |
Hivert David |
La Chaux-de-Fonds |
O50
|
853 |
D 3 |
— | | | | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | Panza Tessa | | ✔ | | ✔ | | |
219063 |
Hotz Valentin |
Omega |
U13
|
678 |
D 1 |
— | | Nussbaumer Antoine | | | | ✔ | | | Rim Jason | | | ✔ | | | | | ✔ | | | | |
235088 |
Huegi Ismaël |
Tramelan |
—
|
1'262 |
B 12 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Vendé Gaël | | ✔ | ✔ |
221145 |
Humair Maxime |
Tramelan |
U15
|
— |
— |
— | | | | | | | | Bühler Timéo | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | |
210092 |
Joseph Pascal |
Nugerol-Le Landeron |
O50
|
998 |
C 7 |
— | | | | | | | Allimann Denis | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | ✔ | | ✔ |
221164 |
Kohler Dimitri |
Delémont |
—
|
— |
— |
— | | | | | | | | Stadelmann Emilien | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | |
221172 |
Laville Thimothé |
Porrentruy |
U13
|
— |
— |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | |
217001 |
Leoncavallo Patrice |
Omega |
O40
|
885 |
D 3 |
— | | | | | | | Varoqueaux David | | | | ✔ | | | | Varoqueaux David | | ✔ | | ✔ | | |
218082 |
Li Thomas |
Omega |
U18
|
548 |
D 1 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Allimann Denis | | ✔ | | | | |
220072 |
Malatesta Robin |
La Chaux-de-Fonds |
U15
|
574 |
D 1 |
— | Brossin Jonas | | | | ✔ | | | | Bonadei Livio | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | |
221141 |
Marchon Jamal |
La Chaux-de-Fonds |
U13
|
— |
— |
— | | | | | | | | Cattin Philémon | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | |
222015 |
Marti Alain |
Omega |
O50
|
827 |
D 3 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Veya Bernard | | ✔ | | | | |
207096 |
Moreno Castro Joaquin |
Delémont |
O50
|
1'094 |
C 8 |
— | | | | | | | Nusbaumer Blaise | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | |
221173 |
Müller Sacha |
Porrentruy |
U13
|
— |
— |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | |
220109 |
Murugan Raphaël |
Cortaillod |
U11
|
— |
— |
— | | | | | | | | Carelli Miguel | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | |
209077 |
Nusbaumer Blaise |
Delémont |
O40
|
1'265 |
B 11 |
— | | | | | | | Moreno Castro Joaquin | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | Persoz Fabien | | ✔ | ✔ |
218075 |
Nussbaumer Antoine |
Tramelan |
U15
|
733 |
D 1 |
— | | Hotz Valentin | | | ✔ | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | |
219077 |
Nussbaumer Kilian |
Tramelan |
U15
|
547 |
D 1 |
— | | Guibert - Varoqueaux Tom - Michel | | | ✔ | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | |
221135 |
Oguey Noa |
La Chaux-de-Fonds |
U13
|
— |
— |
— | | | | | | | | Rapoula Clément | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | |
216054 |
Panza Tessa |
La Chaux-de-Fonds |
U18
|
794 |
D 3 |
C 6 | Ferrari Many | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | Cambra Roberto | Hivert David | | ✔ | | | | |
210066 |
Persoz Fabien |
Delémont |
O40
|
1'237 |
B 12 |
— | | | | | | | Rapoula Sandra | | | | ✔ | | | Rapoula Sandra | | | | Nusbaumer Blaise | | ✔ | ✔ |
419102 |
Pfyffer Tom |
La Chaux-de-Fonds |
O40
|
1'136 |
C 9 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | ✔ | | ✔ |
218059 |
Phosri Koomsan |
La Chaux-de-Fonds |
O40
|
762 |
D 2 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | ✔ | | | | |
221106 |
Pimentel Sevan |
Cortaillod |
U15
|
630 |
D 1 |
— | Bondi Mattia | | | | ✔ | | | | Bondi Mattia | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | |
220092 |
Prada Thibault |
Cortaillod |
U13
|
— |
— |
— | | | | | | | | Beuret Eliot | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | |
221136 |
Rangsiyawaranon Wishaya |
La Chaux-de-Fonds |
U13
|
— |
— |
— | | | | | | | | Alvarez Moreira Diogo | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | |
221102 |
Rapoula Clément |
La Chaux-de-Fonds |
U11
|
— |
— |
— | | | | | | | | Oguey Noa | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | |
220061 |
Rapoula Loris |
La Chaux-de-Fonds |
U13
|
581 |
D 1 |
— | | | Schild Victor | | | ✔ | | | Schild Victor | | | ✔ | | | Schild Victor | | ✔ | | | | |
210003 |
Rapoula Sandra |
Côte Peseux |
O40
|
1'099 |
C 8 |
B 14 | | | | | | | Persoz Fabien | | | | ✔ | | | Persoz Fabien | | Schild Frédéric | | | ✔ | | ✔ |
221149 |
Riard Bastien |
Tramelan |
U13
|
— |
— |
— | | | | | | | | Guerrini Aurelio | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | |
221128 |
Rim Jason |
Omega |
U18
|
623 |
D 1 |
— | | | | ✔ | | | | | Hotz Valentin | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | |
220067 |
Rochat Yoan |
La Chaux-de-Fonds |
U15
|
610 |
D 1 |
— | | Fleury Arnaud | | | ✔ | | | | Fleury Arnaud | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | |
221153 |
Sabbah Noam |
Côte Peseux |
U11
|
— |
— |
— | | | | | | | | Sabbah Tessa | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
221154 |
Sabbah Tessa |
Côte Peseux |
U11
|
— |
— |
— | | | | | | | | Sabbah Noam | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | |
206016 |
Schild Frédéric |
Nugerol-Le Landeron |
O40
|
1'109 |
C 8 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Rapoula Sandra | | | | | |
218079 |
Schild Victor |
Nugerol-Le Landeron |
U13
|
742 |
D 1 |
— | | | Rapoula Loris | | | ✔ | | | Rapoula Loris | | | ✔ | | | Rapoula Loris | | ✔ | | | | |
221061 |
Stadelmann Emilien |
Delémont |
U13
|
— |
— |
— | | | | | | | | Kohler Dimitri | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | |
221143 |
Stampanoni Maxime |
Delémont |
U15
|
1'060 |
C 7 |
— | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
221119 |
Stöckli Aaron |
La Chaux-de-Fonds |
U13
|
— |
— |
— | | | | | | | | Augsburger Lenny | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | |
220075 |
Stucker Elian |
Côte Peseux |
U11
|
570 |
D 1 |
— | | | Han Yu Léo | | | ✔ | | | Han Yu Léo | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | |
221109 |
Studer Preston |
Delémont |
U13
|
600 |
D 1 |
— | | | Baetscher Collin | | | ✔ | | | Baetscher Collin | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | |
221111 |
Varoqueaux David |
Omega |
O40
|
991 |
D 5 |
— | | | | | | | Leoncavallo Patrice | | | | ✔ | | | | Leoncavallo Patrice | | ✔ | | ✔ | | |
204043 |
Vaucher Jean-François |
Cortaillod |
O70
|
758 |
D 3 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Gruet Stéphane | | | | | | |
205079 |
Vendé Gaël |
La Chaux-de-Fonds |
—
|
1'708 |
A 20 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Huegi Ismaël | | ✔ | |
209041 |
Veya Bernard |
Delémont |
O60
|
829 |
D 3 |
— | | | | | | | Fleury Daniel | | | ✔ | | | | | Marti Alain | | ✔ | | ✔ | | |
221097 |
Wuillemier Lucas |
Cortaillod |
U13
|
622 |
D 1 |
— | | Dupasquier Numa | | | | ✔ | | | Dupasquier Numa | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | |