PyngPong

320 px

Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong

Sat. 04.02.2023 - Sun. 05.02.2023 Season 2022-2023

Championnats ANJTT Individuels Élite

Registration is over

Event details

DatesFrom Sat. 04.02.2023, 07:30
To Sun. 05.02.2023
LocationCentre Sportif des Deux Thielles
allée du 700e
2525 Le Landeron
LevelRegional
ScopeANJTT
Tax CHF4.00
Relation RA : ANJTT
OrganisersEntente Pongiste Neuchâteloise
Referee /
Manager
Olivier Schwab

Series

Serie Date Time Registrations Criteria

Youth Mixed Double

Saturday 04.02.2023 — 08:00
Individual, Doubles, Mixed, D1 - A20, U9 - U19
Group only, Group-s of 3
6 participants

Youth Mixed Double Sat. 04.02.2023 08:00 6 Mixed / D1 - A20 / U9 - U19

Double U11-U13

Saturday 04.02.2023 — 08:30
Individual, Doubles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - U13
K.O. (direct elimination)
10 participants

Double U11-U13 Sat. 04.02.2023 08:30 10 Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - U13

Double U15

Saturday 04.02.2023 — 08:30
Individual, Doubles, Open, D1 - A20, U13 - U15
K.O. (direct elimination)
14 participants

Double U15 Sat. 04.02.2023 08:30 14 Open / D1 - A20 / U13 - U15

Double U17-U19

Saturday 04.02.2023 — 08:30
Individual, Doubles, Open, D1 - A20, U15 - U19
K.O. (direct elimination)
10 participants

Double U17-U19 Sat. 04.02.2023 08:30 10 Open / D1 - A20 / U15 - U19

Single U11

Saturday 04.02.2023 — 09:30
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - U11
Group only, Group-s of 6
6 participants

Single U11 Sat. 04.02.2023 09:30 6 Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - U11

Single U13

Saturday 04.02.2023 — 09:30
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - U13
Group only, Group-s of 6
6 participants

Single U13 Sat. 04.02.2023 09:30 6 Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - U13

Single U15

Saturday 04.02.2023 — 09:30
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U13 - U15
Multistage, Groups of 5, With 2 qualified
13 participants

Single U15 Sat. 04.02.2023 09:30 13 Open / D1 - A20 / U13 - U15

Single U17-U19

Saturday 04.02.2023 — 09:30
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U15 - U19
Multistage, Groups of 4, With 2 qualified
10 participants

Single U17-U19 Sat. 04.02.2023 09:30 10 Open / D1 - A20 / U15 - U19

Double Seniors

Saturday 04.02.2023 — 10:30
Individual, Doubles, Open, D1 - A20, O40 - O90
Group only, Group-s of 5
10 participants

Double Seniors Sat. 04.02.2023 10:30 10 Open / D1 - A20 / O40 - O90

Double Passeport-Loisirs

Saturday 04.02.2023 — 11:30
Individual, Doubles, Open, UL, U9 - O90, UL allowed
Group only, Group-s of 4
8 participants

Double Passeport-Loisirs Sat. 04.02.2023 11:30 8 Open / UL / U9 - O90

Double E

Saturday 04.02.2023 — 12:30
Individual, Doubles, Open, D1 - D2, U9 - O90
K.O. (direct elimination)
32 participants

Double E Sat. 04.02.2023 12:30 32 Open / D1 - D2 / U9 - O90

Single O40

Saturday 04.02.2023 — 13:00
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, O40 - O50
Group only, Group-s of 4
4 participants

Single O40 Sat. 04.02.2023 13:00 4 Open / D1 - A20 / O40 - O50

Single O50

Saturday 04.02.2023 — 13:00
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, O50 - O90
Multistage, Groups of 4, With 2 qualified
8 participants

Single O50 Sat. 04.02.2023 13:00 8 Open / D1 - A20 / O50 - O90

Single Passeport-Loisirs

Saturday 04.02.2023 — 13:30
Individual, Singles, Open, UL, U9 - O90, UL allowed
Multistage, Groups of 5, With 2 qualified
10 participants

Single Passeport-Loisirs Sat. 04.02.2023 13:30 10 Open / UL / U9 - O90

Single E

Saturday 04.02.2023 — 14:00
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - D2, U9 - O90
Multistage, Groups of 4, With 2 qualified
36 participants

Single E Sat. 04.02.2023 14:00 36 Open / D1 - D2 / U9 - O90

Single O19

Saturday 04.02.2023 — 15:30
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, ?
Group only, Group-s of 6
6 participants

Single O19 Sat. 04.02.2023 15:30 6 Open / D1 - A20 / ?

Mixed Double

Sunday 05.02.2023 — 08:30
Individual, Doubles, Mixed, D1 - A20, U9 - O90
Group only, Group-s of 3
6 participants

Mixed Double Sun. 05.02.2023 08:30 6 Mixed / D1 - A20 / U9 - O90

Double D

Sunday 05.02.2023 — 09:30
Individual, Doubles, Open, D1 - D5, U9 - O90
K.O. (direct elimination)
22 participants

Double D Sun. 05.02.2023 09:30 22 Open / D1 - D5 / U9 - O90

Double C

Sunday 05.02.2023 — 09:30
Individual, Doubles, Open, D1 - C10, U9 - O90
K.O. (direct elimination)
10 participants

Double C Sun. 05.02.2023 09:30 10 Open / D1 - C10 / U9 - O90

Single C

Sunday 05.02.2023 — 10:00
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - C10, U9 - O90
Multistage, Groups of 4, With 2 qualified
32 participants

Single C Sun. 05.02.2023 10:00 32 Open / D1 - C10 / U9 - O90

Double A/B

Sunday 05.02.2023 — 10:00
Individual, Doubles, Open, C6 - A20, U9 - O90
K.O. (direct elimination)
8 participants

Double A/B Sun. 05.02.2023 10:00 8 Open / C6 - A20 / U9 - O90

Single D

Sunday 05.02.2023 — 11:00
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - D5, U9 - O90
Multistage, Groups of 4, With 2 qualified
23 participants

Single D Sun. 05.02.2023 11:00 23 Open / D1 - D5 / U9 - O90

Single A

Sunday 05.02.2023 — 11:30
Individual, Singles, Open, B11 - A20, U9 - O90
Multistage, Groups of 4, With 2 qualified
8 participants

Single A Sun. 05.02.2023 11:30 8 Open / B11 - A20 / U9 - O90

Single B

Sunday 05.02.2023 — 13:30
Individual, Singles, Open, C6 - B15, U9 - O90
Multistage, Groups of 4, With 2 qualified
16 participants

Single B Sun. 05.02.2023 13:30 16 Open / C6 - B15 / U9 - O90

Women’s Single

Sunday 05.02.2023 — 14:00
Individual, Singles, Women, D1 - A20, U9 - O90
Group only, Group-s of 3
3 participants

Women’s Single Sun. 05.02.2023 14:00 3 Women / D1 - A20 / U9 - O90

Participants (92)

Name Cat. Elo Club Canton RA Series
Allimann Marcel 208002 O40 4 845 Cernier NE ANJTT

Allimann Marcel

208002, O40, Elo 845, 4, Cernier, NE, ANJTT

Baetscher Collin 221108 U13 1 634 Delémont JU ANJTT

Baetscher Collin

221108, U13, Elo 634, 1, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Becker Ann-Katrin 222148 611 990 Delémont JU ANJTT

Becker Ann-Katrin

222148, Elo 990, 6 | 11, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Bernet Camille U15 Delémont JU ANJTT

Bernet Camille

999999, U15, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Bernet Romain U17 Delémont JU ANJTT

Bernet Romain

999999, U17, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Bieler Yves 207081 12 1'214 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Bieler Yves

207081, Elo 1'214, 12, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Biolley Ilan 222084 U15 1 555 Omega BE ANJTT

Biolley Ilan

222084, U15, Elo 555, 1, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Blanc Alain 235021 O50 7 1'050 St-Imier BE ANJTT

Blanc Alain

235021, O50, Elo 1'050, 7, St-Imier, BE, ANJTT

Boegli Denis 229001 O60 2 756 Tramelan BE ANJTT

Boegli Denis

229001, O60, Elo 756, 2, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Boetschi Baeza Santiago 222081 U17 2 678 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Boetschi Baeza Santiago

222081, U17, Elo 678, 2, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Bonadei Livio 221129 U15 1 595 Delémont JU ANJTT

Bonadei Livio

221129, U15, Elo 595, 1, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Bondi Mattia 221099 U17 2 698 Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Bondi Mattia

221099, U17, Elo 698, 2, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Braem Patrick 232008 O40 7 1'080 Coffrane NE ANJTT

Braem Patrick

232008, O40, Elo 1'080, 7, Coffrane, NE, ANJTT

Bühler Timéo 222068 U15 1 616 Tramelan BE ANJTT

Bühler Timéo

222068, U15, Elo 616, 1, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Bürki Rémy 209010 O60 4 854 Delémont JU ANJTT

Bürki Rémy

209010, O60, Elo 854, 4, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Cambra Roberto 214054 U17 10 1'171 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Cambra Roberto

214054, U17, Elo 1'171, 10, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Cambra Santos 204026 O40 3 786 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Cambra Santos

204026, O40, Elo 786, 3, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Carminati Julien 213024 8 1'079 Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise NE ANJTT

Carminati Julien

213024, Elo 1'079, 8, Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise, NE, ANJTT

Colamartino Kengyro 221126 U11 1 581 Omega BE ANJTT

Colamartino Kengyro

221126, U11, Elo 581, 1, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Compte Jules U13 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Compte Jules

999999, U13, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Courbière Christophe 222116 O40 8 1'095 Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Courbière Christophe

222116, O40, Elo 1'095, 8, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Courtet Célien 222059 U17 1 539 Porrentruy JU ANJTT

Courtet Célien

222059, U17, Elo 539, 1, Porrentruy, JU, ANJTT

Deroulers Clovis U9 Porrentruy JU ANJTT

Deroulers Clovis

999999, U9, Porrentruy, JU, ANJTT

Deroulers Pierre 223062 O40 8 1'066 Porrentruy JU ANJTT

Deroulers Pierre

223062, O40, Elo 1'066, 8, Porrentruy, JU, ANJTT

Devaud Philippe 206002 O50 14 1'378 Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Devaud Philippe

206002, O50, Elo 1'378, 14, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Di Carlo Alessio 221098 U17 2 745 Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Di Carlo Alessio

221098, U17, Elo 745, 2, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Douik Mathieu 203101 13 1'273 Delémont JU ANJTT

Douik Mathieu

203101, Elo 1'273, 13, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Dubel Nathan 222087 U15 1 527 Omega BE ANJTT

Dubel Nathan

222087, U15, Elo 527, 1, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Elloh Charles U13 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Elloh Charles

999999, U13, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Fahrer Michael U9 Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise NE ANJTT

Fahrer Michael

999999, U9, Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise, NE, ANJTT

Fahrer Timothé U11 Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise NE ANJTT

Fahrer Timothé

999999, U11, Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise, NE, ANJTT

Ferati Rachel 217007 25 777 Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise NE ANJTT

Ferati Rachel

217007, Elo 777, 2 | 5, Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise, NE, ANJTT

Frascotti Dylan 220069 U17 4 898 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Frascotti Dylan

220069, U17, Elo 898, 4, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Froidevaux Martin 217021 O40 2 656 Porrentruy JU ANJTT

Froidevaux Martin

217021, O40, Elo 656, 2, Porrentruy, JU, ANJTT

Froidevaux Simon U11 Porrentruy JU ANJTT

Froidevaux Simon

999999, U11, Porrentruy, JU, ANJTT

Gasser Philippe 207086 O60 10 1'207 Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Gasser Philippe

207086, O60, Elo 1'207, 10, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Gerber Dylan 209030 7 1'060 Coffrane NE ANJTT

Gerber Dylan

209030, Elo 1'060, 7, Coffrane, NE, ANJTT

Gerber Joël 209066 O40 8 1'114 Delémont JU ANJTT

Gerber Joël

209066, O40, Elo 1'114, 8, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Gruet Stéphane 221095 O40 6 1'045 Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Gruet Stéphane

221095, O40, Elo 1'045, 6, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Gschwind Thibaut 207070 1 569 Porrentruy JU ANJTT

Gschwind Thibaut

207070, Elo 569, 1, Porrentruy, JU, ANJTT

Guerrini Aurelio 222063 U11 2 739 Omega BE ANJTT

Guerrini Aurelio

222063, U11, Elo 739, 2, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Hartmann Kevin 210034 9 1'169 Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise NE ANJTT

Hartmann Kevin

210034, Elo 1'169, 9, Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise, NE, ANJTT

Hasler Joel 222058 U17 2 689 Hauterive NE ANJTT

Hasler Joel

222058, U17, Elo 689, 2, Hauterive, NE, ANJTT

Hirter Altan U11 Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Hirter Altan

999999, U11, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Hotz Valentin 219063 U15 3 790 Omega BE ANJTT

Hotz Valentin

219063, U15, Elo 790, 3, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Iseli Patrick 223048 O50 1 693 Porrentruy JU ANJTT

Iseli Patrick

223048, O50, Elo 693, 1, Porrentruy, JU, ANJTT

Isler Christophe 217049 O40 5 954 Le Locle NE ANJTT

Isler Christophe

217049, O40, Elo 954, 5, Le Locle, NE, ANJTT

Joseph Pascal 210092 O50 6 1'001 Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise NE ANJTT

Joseph Pascal

210092, O50, Elo 1'001, 6, Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise, NE, ANJTT

Kilchenmann Adeline 219072 24 664 Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise NE ANJTT

Kilchenmann Adeline

219072, Elo 664, 2 | 4, Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise, NE, ANJTT

Kulish Klim 223058 U11 1 630 Omega BE ANJTT

Kulish Klim

223058, U11, Elo 630, 1, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Lanfranchi Pascal 205046 O50 5 957 Cernier NE ANJTT

Lanfranchi Pascal

205046, O50, Elo 957, 5, Cernier, NE, ANJTT

Li Thomas 218082 U19 1 567 Omega BE ANJTT

Li Thomas

218082, U19, Elo 567, 1, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Lo Alaing 226015 O40 9 1'078 St-Imier BE ANJTT

Lo Alaing

226015, O40, Elo 1'078, 9, St-Imier, BE, ANJTT

Mignot Christian 207100 12 1'254 Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise NE ANJTT

Mignot Christian

207100, Elo 1'254, 12, Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise, NE, ANJTT

Mikic Stevan 210029 O50 5 1'023 Tramelan BE ANJTT

Mikic Stevan

210029, O50, Elo 1'023, 5, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Moreno Kilian 209009 17 1'510 Delémont JU ANJTT

Moreno Kilian

209009, Elo 1'510, 17, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Murugan Raphaël 222066 U13 1 603 Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Murugan Raphaël

222066, U13, Elo 603, 1, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Nusbaumer Blaise 209077 O40 12 1'279 Delémont JU ANJTT

Nusbaumer Blaise

209077, O40, Elo 1'279, 12, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Nussbaumer Antoine 218075 U17 2 769 Tramelan BE ANJTT

Nussbaumer Antoine

218075, U17, Elo 769, 2, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Nussbaumer Kilian 219077 U15 1 634 Tramelan BE ANJTT

Nussbaumer Kilian

219077, U15, Elo 634, 1, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Nussbaumer Marc 218074 O40 1 599 Tramelan BE ANJTT

Nussbaumer Marc

218074, O40, Elo 599, 1, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Paik Hyonou 213077 O50 4 941 Le Locle NE ANJTT

Paik Hyonou

213077, O50, Elo 941, 4, Le Locle, NE, ANJTT

Panza Tessa 216054 U17 38 859 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Panza Tessa

216054, U17, Elo 859, 3 | 8, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Persoz Fabien 210066 O40 13 1'308 Delémont JU ANJTT

Persoz Fabien

210066, O40, Elo 1'308, 13, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Phosri Koomsan 218059 O50 3 823 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Phosri Koomsan

218059, O50, Elo 823, 3, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Rapoula Clément 222080 U11 1 614 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Rapoula Clément

222080, U11, Elo 614, 1, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Rapoula Loris 220061 U13 2 710 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Rapoula Loris

220061, U13, Elo 710, 2, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Rapoula Sandra 210003 O40 612 1'027 Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise NE ANJTT

Rapoula Sandra

210003, O40, Elo 1'027, 6 | 12, Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise, NE, ANJTT

Rochat Yoan 220067 U15 2 756 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Rochat Yoan

220067, U15, Elo 756, 2, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Ruch Nathan 220062 U15 2 721 Delémont JU ANJTT

Ruch Nathan

220062, U15, Elo 721, 2, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Ruch-Geiger Martin U9 Delémont JU ANJTT

Ruch-Geiger Martin

999999, U9, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Sabbah Noam 222076 U9 1 573 Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise NE ANJTT

Sabbah Noam

222076, U9, Elo 573, 1, Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise, NE, ANJTT

Sabbah Tessa 222075 U11 11 598 Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise NE ANJTT

Sabbah Tessa

222075, U11, Elo 598, 1 | 1, Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise, NE, ANJTT

Schaffter Simon 204051 19 1'683 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Schaffter Simon

204051, Elo 1'683, 19, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Schaller Hugo 222071 U15 2 682 Delémont JU ANJTT

Schaller Hugo

222071, U15, Elo 682, 2, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Schaller Louane 222072 U17 11 587 Delémont JU ANJTT

Schaller Louane

222072, U17, Elo 587, 1 | 1, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Schild Victor 218079 U13 3 833 Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise NE ANJTT

Schild Victor

218079, U13, Elo 833, 3, Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise, NE, ANJTT

Schreyer Julien 218048 6 996 Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise NE ANJTT

Schreyer Julien

218048, Elo 996, 6, Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise, NE, ANJTT

Spart Timothé 222077 U13 1 629 Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise NE ANJTT

Spart Timothé

222077, U13, Elo 629, 1, Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise, NE, ANJTT

Stucker Elian 220075 U13 1 655 Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise NE ANJTT

Stucker Elian

220075, U13, Elo 655, 1, Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise, NE, ANJTT

Studer Preston 221109 U15 1 601 Delémont JU ANJTT

Studer Preston

221109, U15, Elo 601, 1, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Tarchini Keenan 222144 U15 1 593 Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise NE ANJTT

Tarchini Keenan

222144, U15, Elo 593, 1, Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise, NE, ANJTT

Tarchini Keïton 222145 U15 1 613 Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise NE ANJTT

Tarchini Keïton

222145, U15, Elo 613, 1, Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise, NE, ANJTT

Tellenbach Eric 229047 O60 5 976 Tramelan BE ANJTT

Tellenbach Eric

229047, O60, Elo 976, 5, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Turkanovic Eldin 222073 4 898 Le Locle NE ANJTT

Turkanovic Eldin

222073, Elo 898, 4, Le Locle, NE, ANJTT

Turkanovic Ernad 222074 O40 3 776 Le Locle NE ANJTT

Turkanovic Ernad

222074, O40, Elo 776, 3, Le Locle, NE, ANJTT

Vaucher Julien 414010 12 1'288 Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise NE ANJTT

Vaucher Julien

414010, Elo 1'288, 12, Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise, NE, ANJTT

Vendé Gaël 205079 20 1'743 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Vendé Gaël

205079, Elo 1'743, 20, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Veya Bernard 209041 O60 3 830 Delémont JU ANJTT

Veya Bernard

209041, O60, Elo 830, 3, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Von Wyss Archibald 223060 U17 1 630 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Von Wyss Archibald

223060, U17, Elo 630, 1, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Voyame Michel 209044 O70 4 846 Delémont JU ANJTT

Voyame Michel

209044, O70, Elo 846, 4, Delémont, JU, ANJTT

Wuillemier Lucas 221097 U15 2 732 Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Wuillemier Lucas

221097, U15, Elo 732, 2, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT