PyngPong

320 px

Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong

Sat. 29.10.2022 - Sun. 30.10.2022 Season 2022-2023

Championnats AVVF Individuels Élite

Event details

DatesFrom Sat. 29.10.2022, 08:30
To Sun. 30.10.2022
LocationCentre Sportif des Isles
Avenue des Trois-Lacs 1
1400 Yverdon-les-Bains
LevelRegional
ScopeAVVF
Tax CHF4.00
Relation RA : AVVF
OrganisersYverdon
Referee /
Manager
Frank Squillaci

Series

Serie Date Time Registrations Criteria

Amateur Players (Unlicenced)

Sunday 30.10.2022 — 11:00
Individual, Singles, Open, UL, U9 - O90, UL allowed
Group only
Group-s of 6
6 participants

Amateur Players (Unlicenced) Sun. 30.10.2022 11:00 6 Open / UL / U9 - O90

Women's Singles (D1-A20)

Sunday 30.10.2022 — 10:45
Individual, Singles, Women, D1 - A20, U9 - O90
Group only
Group-s of 6
6 participants

Women's Singles (D1-A20) Sun. 30.10.2022 10:45 6 Women / D1 - A20 / U9 - O90

Men's Singles A (B11-A20)

Sunday 30.10.2022 — 14:00
Individual, Singles, Men, B11 - A20, U9 - O90
Multistage
Groups of 4
With 2 qualified
17 participants

Men's Singles A (B11-A20) Sun. 30.10.2022 14:00 17 Men / B11 - A20 / U9 - O90

Open Singles B (C6-B15)

Sunday 30.10.2022 — 09:15
Individual, Singles, Open, C6 - B15, U9 - O90
Multistage
Groups of 4
With 2 qualified
29 participants

Open Singles B (C6-B15) Sun. 30.10.2022 09:15 29 Open / C6 - B15 / U9 - O90

Open Singles C (D3-C10)

Saturday 29.10.2022 — 11:45
Individual, Singles, Open, D3 - C10, U9 - O90
Multistage
Groups of 3
With 1 qualified
54 participants

Open Singles C (D3-C10) Sat. 29.10.2022 11:45 54 Open / D3 - C10 / U9 - O90

Open Singles D (D1-D5)

Saturday 29.10.2022 — 10:30
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - D5, U9 - O90
Multistage
Groups of 3
With 1 qualified
68 participants

Open Singles D (D1-D5) Sat. 29.10.2022 10:30 68 Open / D1 - D5 / U9 - O90

Open Singles E (D1-D2)

Saturday 29.10.2022 — 09:15
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - D2, U9 - O90
Multistage
Groups of 4
With 2 qualified
39 participants

Open Singles E (D1-D2) Sat. 29.10.2022 09:15 39 Open / D1 - D2 / U9 - O90

Mixed Doubles

Sunday 30.10.2022 — 13:00
Individual, Doubles, Mixed, D1 - A20, U9 - O90
K.O. (direct elimination)
12 participants

Mixed Doubles Sun. 30.10.2022 13:00 12 Mixed / D1 - A20 / U9 - O90

Women's Doubles (D1-A20)

Sunday 30.10.2022 — 13:45
Individual, Doubles, Women, D1 - A20, U9 - O90
K.O. (direct elimination)
4 participants

Women's Doubles (D1-A20) Sun. 30.10.2022 13:45 4 Women / D1 - A20 / U9 - O90

Men's Doubles A (B11-A20)

Sunday 30.10.2022 — 15:15
Individual, Doubles, Men, B11 - A20, U9 - O90
K.O. (direct elimination)
10 participants

Men's Doubles A (B11-A20) Sun. 30.10.2022 15:15 10 Men / B11 - A20 / U9 - O90

Men's Doubles B (C6-B15)

Sunday 30.10.2022 — 10:30
Individual, Doubles, Men, C6 - B15, U9 - O90
K.O. (direct elimination)
20 participants

Men's Doubles B (C6-B15) Sun. 30.10.2022 10:30 20 Men / C6 - B15 / U9 - O90

Open Doubles C (D3-C10)

Saturday 29.10.2022 — 13:00
Individual, Doubles, Open, D3 - C10, U9 - O90
K.O. (direct elimination)
38 participants

Open Doubles C (D3-C10) Sat. 29.10.2022 13:00 38 Open / D3 - C10 / U9 - O90

Open Doubles D (D1-D5)

Saturday 29.10.2022 — 14:00
Individual, Doubles, Open, D1 - D5, U9 - O90
K.O. (direct elimination)
42 participants

Open Doubles D (D1-D5) Sat. 29.10.2022 14:00 42 Open / D1 - D5 / U9 - O90

Open Doubles E (D1-D2)

Saturday 29.10.2022 — 12:00
Individual, Doubles, Open, D1 - D2, U9 - O90
K.O. (direct elimination)
24 participants

Open Doubles E (D1-D2) Sat. 29.10.2022 12:00 24 Open / D1 - D2 / U9 - O90

Participants (126)

Name Cat. Elo Club Canton RA Series
Aerny Nicolas 416050 2 726 Yverdon VD AVVF

Aerny Nicolas

416050, Elo 726, 2, Yverdon, VD, AVVF

Aïoutz Olivier 418102 U17 5 964 Rossens FR AVVF

Aïoutz Olivier

418102, U17, Elo 964, 5, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Alami Talbi Yassine 422076 2 763 Crissier VD AVVF

Alami Talbi Yassine

422076, Elo 763, 2, Crissier, VD, AVVF

Allard Yannis 419051 U17 3 914 Bulle FR AVVF

Allard Yannis

419051, U17, Elo 914, 3, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Alligné Sébastien 417041 O40 4 937 Lausanne VD AVVF

Alligné Sébastien

417041, O40, Elo 937, 4, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Arluna Dominique 415421 O50 24 708 Collombey/Muraz VS AVVF

Arluna Dominique

415421, O50, Elo 708, 2 | 4, Collombey/Muraz, VS, AVVF

Ballois Jacques 414058 O50 5 927 Montriond-Ouchy VD AVVF

Ballois Jacques

414058, O50, Elo 927, 5, Montriond-Ouchy, VD, AVVF

Barbosa De Sousa Rodrigo O40

Barbosa De Sousa Rodrigo

999999, O40

Baril Steeve 410089 O40 3 835 Martigny VS AVVF

Baril Steeve

410089, O40, Elo 835, 3, Martigny, VS, AVVF

Barke Léon 422122 U11 1 688 Lausanne VD AVVF

Barke Léon

422122, U11, Elo 688, 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Barth Luc 407068 O50 2 780 Chexbres VD AVVF

Barth Luc

407068, O50, Elo 780, 2, Chexbres, VD, AVVF

Barthelet Thibaut 422119 U15 1 734 Lausanne VD AVVF

Barthelet Thibaut

422119, U15, Elo 734, 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Berset Cédric 404606 O40 3 879 Estavayer FR AVVF

Berset Cédric

404606, O40, Elo 879, 3, Estavayer, FR, AVVF

Besson Jérôme 404450 O40 9 1'126 Villars/Glâne FR AVVF

Besson Jérôme

404450, O40, Elo 1'126, 9, Villars/Glâne, FR, AVVF

Bialais Robin 421071 12 1'275 Lausanne VD AVVF

Bialais Robin

421071, Elo 1'275, 12, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Bierlaire François 419045 1 616 Orbe VD AVVF

Bierlaire François

419045, Elo 616, 1, Orbe, VD, AVVF

Bimond Emy 421034 U19 12 641 Pully VD AVVF

Bimond Emy

421034, U19, Elo 641, 1 | 2, Pully, VD, AVVF

Blomet Thomas 407129 12 1'207 Gland VD AVVF

Blomet Thomas

407129, Elo 1'207, 12, Gland, VD, AVVF

Bonaly Sarah 419101 611 1'036 Romanel VD AVVF

Bonaly Sarah

419101, Elo 1'036, 6 | 11, Romanel, VD, AVVF

Bressoud Samuel 422048 U17 1 667 Collombey/Muraz VS AVVF

Bressoud Samuel

422048, U17, Elo 667, 1, Collombey/Muraz, VS, AVVF

Büchler Loric 405715 9 1'113 Pully VD AVVF

Büchler Loric

405715, Elo 1'113, 9, Pully, VD, AVVF

Capt William 418073 5 998 Lausanne VD AVVF

Capt William

418073, Elo 998, 5, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Carvalho Dos Santos Jorge Eric 408018 7 1'068 Yverdon VD AVVF

Carvalho Dos Santos Jorge Eric

408018, Elo 1'068, 7, Yverdon, VD, AVVF

Casellini Daniel 419055 O50 1 655 Vevey VD AVVF

Casellini Daniel

419055, O50, Elo 655, 1, Vevey, VD, AVVF

Cattaneo Alessandro 418107 2 800 Blonay VD AVVF

Cattaneo Alessandro

418107, Elo 800, 2, Blonay, VD, AVVF

Chablais Arnaud 415841 4 911 Fribourg FR AVVF

Chablais Arnaud

415841, Elo 911, 4, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Chen Wenhan U11

Chen Wenhan

999999, U11

Cherix Jacques 400534 O50 11 1'174 Collombey/Muraz VS AVVF

Cherix Jacques

400534, O50, Elo 1'174, 11, Collombey/Muraz, VS, AVVF

Clément Dylan 417028 U17 6 999 Pully VD AVVF

Clément Dylan

417028, U17, Elo 999, 6, Pully, VD, AVVF

Clerc Manon 420049 U17 24 720 Collombey/Muraz VS AVVF

Clerc Manon

420049, U17, Elo 720, 2 | 4, Collombey/Muraz, VS, AVVF

Corvest Luca 422105 U13 1 630 Crissier VD AVVF

Corvest Luca

422105, U13, Elo 630, 1, Crissier, VD, AVVF

Couchepin Gaspard 402205 O40 6 1'048 Martigny VS AVVF

Couchepin Gaspard

402205, O40, Elo 1'048, 6, Martigny, VS, AVVF

Couchepin Nicolas 421004 U15 2 772 Martigny VS AVVF

Couchepin Nicolas

421004, U15, Elo 772, 2, Martigny, VS, AVVF

Couchepin Quentin 421003 U13 3 903 Martigny VS AVVF

Couchepin Quentin

421003, U13, Elo 903, 3, Martigny, VS, AVVF

Crelier Thierry 102228 3 795 Montriond-Ouchy VD AVVF

Crelier Thierry

102228, Elo 795, 3, Montriond-Ouchy, VD, AVVF

Di Simone Valentin 422135 U15 1 604 Collombey/Muraz VS AVVF

Di Simone Valentin

422135, U15, Elo 604, 1, Collombey/Muraz, VS, AVVF

Di Venuto Elisa 417032 U19 48 905 Mézières VD AVVF

Di Venuto Elisa

417032, U19, Elo 905, 4 | 8, Mézières, VD, AVVF

Dos Santos Pedro 102258 7 1'100 Mézières VD AVVF

Dos Santos Pedro

102258, Elo 1'100, 7, Mézières, VD, AVVF

Doutaz Johan 111074 12 1'274 Fribourg FR AVVF

Doutaz Johan

111074, Elo 1'274, 12, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Duflon Jérémy 415641 7 1'066 Vevey VD AVVF

Duflon Jérémy

415641, Elo 1'066, 7, Vevey, VD, AVVF

Elsig Jan 415101 11 1'267 Sierre VS AVVF

Elsig Jan

415101, Elo 1'267, 11, Sierre, VS, AVVF

Esseiva Victor 420047 U15 1 655 Rossens FR AVVF

Esseiva Victor

420047, U15, Elo 655, 1, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Eude Gwenaël 406075 2 711 Gland VD AVVF

Eude Gwenaël

406075, Elo 711, 2, Gland, VD, AVVF

Gachet Robin 416035 U19 14 1'336 Bulle FR AVVF

Gachet Robin

416035, U19, Elo 1'336, 14, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Gobet Alain 405524 7 1'024 Romont-Villaz FR AVVF

Gobet Alain

405524, Elo 1'024, 7, Romont-Villaz, FR, AVVF

Gomes Lucas 422099 1 664 Lausanne VD AVVF

Gomes Lucas

422099, Elo 664, 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Grandgirard Marius 419026 3 862 Estavayer FR AVVF

Grandgirard Marius

419026, Elo 862, 3, Estavayer, FR, AVVF

Guei Christian 421015 3 801 Romanel VD AVVF

Guei Christian

421015, Elo 801, 3, Romanel, VD, AVVF

Hebeisen Benjamin 419046 U17 2 756 Rossens FR AVVF

Hebeisen Benjamin

419046, U17, Elo 756, 2, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Hebeisen Christophe 418002 O40 5 979 Rossens FR AVVF

Hebeisen Christophe

418002, O40, Elo 979, 5, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Hussam Issa 421073 O60 2 717 Fribourg FR AVVF

Hussam Issa

421073, O60, Elo 717, 2, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Isenrich Matthias 102066 O50 9 1'148 Crissier VD AVVF

Isenrich Matthias

102066, O50, Elo 1'148, 9, Crissier, VD, AVVF

Isenrich Samuel 419088 U15 7 1'102 Crissier VD AVVF

Isenrich Samuel

419088, U15, Elo 1'102, 7, Crissier, VD, AVVF

Jäger Joel 418030 U19 5 949 Gampel-Steg VS AVVF

Jäger Joel

418030, U19, Elo 949, 5, Gampel-Steg, VS, AVVF

Jeanmonod Robert O70

Jeanmonod Robert

999999, O70

Jossen Tomas 419007 U19 2 713 Fribourg FR AVVF

Jossen Tomas

419007, U19, Elo 713, 2, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Jotterand Alain 402450 O50 6 1'001 Yverdon VD AVVF

Jotterand Alain

402450, O50, Elo 1'001, 6, Yverdon, VD, AVVF

Karlen Noah 418018 U15 7 1'075 Lausanne VD AVVF

Karlen Noah

418018, U15, Elo 1'075, 7, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Keren Shay 422146 U15 1 615 Blonay VD AVVF

Keren Shay

422146, U15, Elo 615, 1, Blonay, VD, AVVF

Keren Yair 911112 3 782 Blonay VD AVVF

Keren Yair

911112, Elo 782, 3, Blonay, VD, AVVF

Kneuss Valentin 213061 9 1'104 Rossens FR AVVF

Kneuss Valentin

213061, Elo 1'104, 9, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Kölbl Otto 418112 O50 1 579 Lausanne VD AVVF

Kölbl Otto

418112, O50, Elo 579, 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Lambert Olivier 401159 O60 3 795 Chexbres VD AVVF

Lambert Olivier

401159, O60, Elo 795, 3, Chexbres, VD, AVVF

Latif Imran 421002 U13 3 828 Vevey VD AVVF

Latif Imran

421002, U13, Elo 828, 3, Vevey, VD, AVVF

Levêque Luan 412084 48 862 Gland VD AVVF

Levêque Luan

412084, Elo 862, 4 | 8, Gland, VD, AVVF

Mahon Sven 911115 10 1'206 Vevey VD AVVF

Mahon Sven

911115, Elo 1'206, 10, Vevey, VD, AVVF

Marcadé Hugo Léon 422138 U15 1 599 Collombey/Muraz VS AVVF

Marcadé Hugo Léon

422138, U15, Elo 599, 1, Collombey/Muraz, VS, AVVF

Marsy Lucas 412063 10 1'143 Lausanne VD AVVF

Marsy Lucas

412063, Elo 1'143, 10, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Martins Fernando 404305 O40 10 1'153 Fribourg FR AVVF

Martins Fernando

404305, O40, Elo 1'153, 10, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Mekonen Solomon 421009 O40 2 752 Fribourg FR AVVF

Mekonen Solomon

421009, O40, Elo 752, 2, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Mercz Olivér U11

Mercz Olivér

999999, U11

Mesut Cengiz

Mesut Cengiz

999999

Meylan Benjamin 415843 1 602 Fribourg FR AVVF

Meylan Benjamin

415843, Elo 602, 1, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Meylan Guy 404444 O50 3 788 Avry-Rosé FR AVVF

Meylan Guy

404444, O50, Elo 788, 3, Avry-Rosé, FR, AVVF

Miller Chris 419040 U15 3 922 Rossens FR AVVF

Miller Chris

419040, U15, Elo 922, 3, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Miller Karen 418029 U19 23 676 Rossens FR AVVF

Miller Karen

418029, U19, Elo 676, 2 | 3, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Miller Thierry 403453 O50 19 1'696 Rossens FR AVVF

Miller Thierry

403453, O50, Elo 1'696, 19, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Miningou Deo Cephas 413017 O50 5 945 Yverdon VD AVVF

Miningou Deo Cephas

413017, O50, Elo 945, 5, Yverdon, VD, AVVF

Morier Mathis 417077 4 917 Fribourg FR AVVF

Morier Mathis

417077, Elo 917, 4, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Mouflard Jean 419091 U15 3 823 Lausanne VD AVVF

Mouflard Jean

419091, U15, Elo 823, 3, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Müller Emile 419006 1 656 Fribourg FR AVVF

Müller Emile

419006, Elo 656, 1, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Negoescu Radu 205108 O40 12 1'212 Martigny VS AVVF

Negoescu Radu

205108, O40, Elo 1'212, 12, Martigny, VS, AVVF

Neves Mathieu 422106 U13 1 630 Crissier VD AVVF

Neves Mathieu

422106, U13, Elo 630, 1, Crissier, VD, AVVF

Nguyen Duy Anh 405051 5 980 Fribourg FR AVVF

Nguyen Duy Anh

405051, Elo 980, 5, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Nguyen Minh Dung 417017 O65 3 750 Romanel VD AVVF

Nguyen Minh Dung

417017, O65, Elo 750, 3, Romanel, VD, AVVF

Oji Christophe 420035 O40 1 603 Lausanne VD AVVF

Oji Christophe

420035, O40, Elo 603, 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Olgiati Samael Pietro Giovanni Maria 421069 U17 1 639 Sierre VS AVVF

Olgiati Samael Pietro Giovanni Maria

421069, U17, Elo 639, 1, Sierre, VS, AVVF

Parvulesco Florian 422056 O50 1 707 Rolle VD AVVF

Parvulesco Florian

422056, O50, Elo 707, 1, Rolle, VD, AVVF

Pawelka Oliver 414077 O50 7 1'073 Lausanne VD AVVF

Pawelka Oliver

414077, O50, Elo 1'073, 7, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Perreton Jean-François 417005 O40 1 625 Gland VD AVVF

Perreton Jean-François

417005, O40, Elo 625, 1, Gland, VD, AVVF

Pieh Christophe 412034 5 1'005 Pully VD AVVF

Pieh Christophe

412034, Elo 1'005, 5, Pully, VD, AVVF

Pioppi Alessandro 421006 O50 2 759 Fribourg FR AVVF

Pioppi Alessandro

421006, O50, Elo 759, 2, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Piveta Thiago 419032 3 775 Yverdon VD AVVF

Piveta Thiago

419032, Elo 775, 3, Yverdon, VD, AVVF

Prod'Hom Raphaël 405417 15 1'385 Lausanne VD AVVF

Prod'Hom Raphaël

405417, Elo 1'385, 15, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Quintin Lucien 400038 O85 1 587 Lausanne VD AVVF

Quintin Lucien

400038, O85, Elo 587, 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Reichenbach Axel 419079 U17 7 991 Bulle FR AVVF

Reichenbach Axel

419079, U17, Elo 991, 7, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Repond Jonas 414050 14 1'322 Bulle FR AVVF

Repond Jonas

414050, Elo 1'322, 14, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Rochat Colin 907097 13 1'333 Bulle FR AVVF

Rochat Colin

907097, Elo 1'333, 13, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Rossier Pierlou 420036 U15 1 705 Crissier VD AVVF

Rossier Pierlou

420036, U15, Elo 705, 1, Crissier, VD, AVVF

Rotzetter Christian 701137 O40 10 1'196 Fribourg FR AVVF

Rotzetter Christian

701137, O40, Elo 1'196, 10, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Russ Samuel 413015 15 1'416 Fribourg FR AVVF

Russ Samuel

413015, Elo 1'416, 15, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Sando Zia 418089 U19 9 1'130 Lausanne VD AVVF

Sando Zia

418089, U19, Elo 1'130, 9, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Schaffter Cédric 235053 13 1'343 Fribourg FR AVVF

Schaffter Cédric

235053, Elo 1'343, 13, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Schueppen Christian 405545 4 942 Pully VD AVVF

Schueppen Christian

405545, Elo 942, 4, Pully, VD, AVVF

Silva-Zuleta Alfredo 404121 O60 7 1'094 Romanel VD AVVF

Silva-Zuleta Alfredo

404121, O60, Elo 1'094, 7, Romanel, VD, AVVF

Snga Thang Muon 420005 O40 5 932 Rossens FR AVVF

Snga Thang Muon

420005, O40, Elo 932, 5, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Soares Casama Nelson U17

Soares Casama Nelson

999999, U17

Sottaz Pauline 418093 U15 11 646 Domdidier FR AVVF

Sottaz Pauline

418093, U15, Elo 646, 1 | 1, Domdidier, FR, AVVF

Suard Roland 401719 O70 7 1'038 Collombey/Muraz VS AVVF

Suard Roland

401719, O70, Elo 1'038, 7, Collombey/Muraz, VS, AVVF

Suarez Joakim 908076 6 1'014 Gland VD AVVF

Suarez Joakim

908076, Elo 1'014, 6, Gland, VD, AVVF

Taing Tony 419099 U15 2 755 Crissier VD AVVF

Taing Tony

419099, U15, Elo 755, 2, Crissier, VD, AVVF

Tassin Dilana 419086 U17 49 920 Lausanne VD AVVF

Tassin Dilana

419086, U17, Elo 920, 4 | 9, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Tavel Yann 422124 U11 1 628 Lausanne VD AVVF

Tavel Yann

422124, U11, Elo 628, 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Thaler Yohan 416090 U17 8 1'111 Vevey VD AVVF

Thaler Yohan

416090, U17, Elo 1'111, 8, Vevey, VD, AVVF

Thomas Michel 417079 O40 14 1'326 Lausanne VD AVVF

Thomas Michel

417079, O40, Elo 1'326, 14, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Tolaj Isa 404543 O50 9 1'178 Collombey/Muraz VS AVVF

Tolaj Isa

404543, O50, Elo 1'178, 9, Collombey/Muraz, VS, AVVF

Toumayeff Alexandre 401303 O50 8 1'111 Romanel VD AVVF

Toumayeff Alexandre

401303, O50, Elo 1'111, 8, Romanel, VD, AVVF

Trinchan Ludovic 419076 U17 1 611 Domdidier FR AVVF

Trinchan Ludovic

419076, U17, Elo 611, 1, Domdidier, FR, AVVF

Tucci Enrico 415721 3 844 Lausanne VD AVVF

Tucci Enrico

415721, Elo 844, 3, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Vauthey Christian 404929 O60 2 780 Bulle FR AVVF

Vauthey Christian

404929, O60, Elo 780, 2, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Ventura Severino 417039 O50 2 649 Fribourg FR AVVF

Ventura Severino

417039, O50, Elo 649, 2, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Veredas Adriano 907232 5 964 Martigny VS AVVF

Veredas Adriano

907232, Elo 964, 5, Martigny, VS, AVVF

Vilpont Karine 421018 12 633 Lausanne VD AVVF

Vilpont Karine

421018, Elo 633, 1 | 2, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Vorpe Antoine 102122 O50 12 1'239 Bulle FR AVVF

Vorpe Antoine

102122, O50, Elo 1'239, 12, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Winterberger Manuel 503564 16 1'404 Fribourg FR AVVF

Winterberger Manuel

503564, Elo 1'404, 16, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Xiao Jinkang 410092 11 1'234 Fribourg FR AVVF

Xiao Jinkang

410092, Elo 1'234, 11, Fribourg, FR, AVVF