PyngPong

320 px

Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong

Sat. 10.09.2022 Season 2022-2023 Round 1

Tournoi de Classement AVVF

Event details

DatesSat. 10.09.2022
LocationAVVF
Round1
LevelRegional
ScopeAVVF
Relation RA : AVVF
OrganisersFribourg
Lausanne
Martigny
Eysins
Montreux-Riviera
Avry-Rosé
Romanel
Gland
Bulle
Referee /
Manager
Valentin Henin

Series

Serie Date Time Registrations Criteria

Div. 1 (Fribourg)

Saturday 10.09.2022 — 13:30
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - O90
Group only
Group-s of 8
8 participants

Div. 1 (Fribourg) Sat. 10.09.2022 13:30 8 Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - O90

Div. 2 Gr. 1 (Lausanne)

Saturday 10.09.2022 — 13:30
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - O90
Group only
Group-s of 8
8 participants

Div. 2 Gr. 1 (Lausanne) Sat. 10.09.2022 13:30 8 Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - O90

Div. 2 Gr. 2 (Martigny)

Saturday 10.09.2022 — 13:30
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - O90
Group only
Group-s of 8
8 participants

Div. 2 Gr. 2 (Martigny) Sat. 10.09.2022 13:30 8 Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - O90

Div. 3 Gr. 1 (Eysins)

Saturday 10.09.2022 — 09:00
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - O90
Group only
Group-s of 8
8 participants

Div. 3 Gr. 1 (Eysins) Sat. 10.09.2022 09:00 8 Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - O90

Div. 3 Gr. 2 (Montreux-Riviera)

Saturday 10.09.2022 — 13:30
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - O90
Group only
Group-s of 8
8 participants

Div. 3 Gr. 2 (Montreux-Riviera) Sat. 10.09.2022 13:30 8 Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - O90

Div. 3 Gr. 3 (Avry-Rosé)

Saturday 10.09.2022 — 09:00
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - O90
Group only
Group-s of 8
8 participants

Div. 3 Gr. 3 (Avry-Rosé) Sat. 10.09.2022 09:00 8 Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - O90

Div. 3 Gr. 4 (Romanel)

Saturday 10.09.2022 — 09:00
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - O90
Group only
Group-s of 8
8 participants

Div. 3 Gr. 4 (Romanel) Sat. 10.09.2022 09:00 8 Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - O90

Div. 4 Gr. 1 (Martigny)

Saturday 10.09.2022 — 13:30
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - O90
Group only
Group-s of 8
8 participants

Div. 4 Gr. 1 (Martigny) Sat. 10.09.2022 13:30 8 Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - O90

Div. 4 Gr. 2 (Gland)

Saturday 10.09.2022 — 09:00
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - O90
Group only
Group-s of 8
8 participants

Div. 4 Gr. 2 (Gland) Sat. 10.09.2022 09:00 8 Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - O90

Div. 4 Gr. 3 (Gland)

Saturday 10.09.2022 — 13:30
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - O90
Group only
Group-s of 8
8 participants

Div. 4 Gr. 3 (Gland) Sat. 10.09.2022 13:30 8 Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - O90

Div. 4 Gr. 4 (Lausanne)

Saturday 10.09.2022 — 09:00
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - O90
Group only
Group-s of 8
8 participants

Div. 4 Gr. 4 (Lausanne) Sat. 10.09.2022 09:00 8 Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - O90

Div. 4 Gr. 5 (Bulle)

Saturday 10.09.2022 — 09:00
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - O90
Group only
Group-s of 8
8 participants

Div. 4 Gr. 5 (Bulle) Sat. 10.09.2022 09:00 8 Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - O90

Div. 4 Gr. 6 (Bulle)

Saturday 10.09.2022 — 13:30
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - O90
Group only
Group-s of 9
9 participants

Div. 4 Gr. 6 (Bulle) Sat. 10.09.2022 13:30 9 Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - O90

Participants (105)

Name Cat. Elo Club Canton RA Series
Abgottspon Kurt 911121 O50 1 644 Gampel-Steg VS AVVF

Abgottspon Kurt

911121, O50, Elo 644, 1, Gampel-Steg, VS, AVVF

Abgottspon Pius 401391 O60 2 671 Stalden VS AVVF

Abgottspon Pius

401391, O60, Elo 671, 2, Stalden, VS, AVVF

Aebi Frédéric Yawo 421023 O40 3 794 Romanel VD AVVF

Aebi Frédéric Yawo

421023, O40, Elo 794, 3, Romanel, VD, AVVF

Aegerter Philipp 702830 O50 1 600 Blonay VD AVVF

Aegerter Philipp

702830, O50, Elo 600, 1, Blonay, VD, AVVF

Alami Talbi Yassine 422076 2 715 Crissier VD AVVF

Alami Talbi Yassine

422076, Elo 715, 2, Crissier, VD, AVVF

Allard Yannis 419051 U17 3 886 Bulle FR AVVF

Allard Yannis

419051, U17, Elo 886, 3, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Alligné Sébastien 417041 O40 4 928 Lausanne VD AVVF

Alligné Sébastien

417041, O40, Elo 928, 4, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Ambrosio Andrès 404081 O50 6 1'023 Romanel VD AVVF

Ambrosio Andrès

404081, O50, Elo 1'023, 6, Romanel, VD, AVVF

Aïoutz Olivier 418102 U17 5 967 Rossens FR AVVF

Aïoutz Olivier

418102, U17, Elo 967, 5, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Bagnoud Axel 422108 U15 1 630 Gland VD AVVF

Bagnoud Axel

422108, U15, Elo 630, 1, Gland, VD, AVVF

Barth Luc 407068 O50 2 744 Chexbres VD AVVF

Barth Luc

407068, O50, Elo 744, 2, Chexbres, VD, AVVF

Barthelet Thibaut 422119 U15 1 630 Lausanne VD AVVF

Barthelet Thibaut

422119, U15, Elo 630, 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Basset Thierry 404657 O40 4 878 Eysins VD AVVF

Basset Thierry

404657, O40, Elo 878, 4, Eysins, VD, AVVF

Baumann Mathieu 421037 1 600 Lausanne VD AVVF

Baumann Mathieu

421037, Elo 600, 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Bierlaire François 419045 1 637 Orbe VD AVVF

Bierlaire François

419045, Elo 637, 1, Orbe, VD, AVVF

Bonaly Sarah 419101 611 1'001 Romanel VD AVVF

Bonaly Sarah

419101, Elo 1'001, 6 | 11, Romanel, VD, AVVF

Brenneisen Christian 422047 O40 1 634 Romanel VD AVVF

Brenneisen Christian

422047, O40, Elo 634, 1, Romanel, VD, AVVF

Bridel Jonathan 418062 1 600 Domdidier FR AVVF

Bridel Jonathan

418062, Elo 600, 1, Domdidier, FR, AVVF

Bugnon Dany 410048 3 810 Domdidier FR AVVF

Bugnon Dany

410048, Elo 810, 3, Domdidier, FR, AVVF

Burkhard Ethan 422115 U11 1 630 Nyon VD AVVF

Burkhard Ethan

422115, U11, Elo 630, 1, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Capt William 418073 5 979 Lausanne VD AVVF

Capt William

418073, Elo 979, 5, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Carré Albert 411036 O60 3 780 Avry-Rosé FR AVVF

Carré Albert

411036, O60, Elo 780, 3, Avry-Rosé, FR, AVVF

Casellini Daniel 419055 O50 1 635 Vevey VD AVVF

Casellini Daniel

419055, O50, Elo 635, 1, Vevey, VD, AVVF

Chatton Fabien 420006 1 600 Avry-Rosé FR AVVF

Chatton Fabien

420006, Elo 600, 1, Avry-Rosé, FR, AVVF

Clerc Manon 420049 U17 24 730 Collombey/Muraz VS AVVF

Clerc Manon

420049, U17, Elo 730, 2 | 4, Collombey/Muraz, VS, AVVF

Crelier Thierry 102228 3 821 Montriond-Ouchy VD AVVF

Crelier Thierry

102228, Elo 821, 3, Montriond-Ouchy, VD, AVVF

Dos Santos Pedro 102258 7 1'043 Mézières VD AVVF

Dos Santos Pedro

102258, Elo 1'043, 7, Mézières, VD, AVVF

Ducommun Luc 420052 U17 2 752 Collombey/Muraz VS AVVF

Ducommun Luc

420052, U17, Elo 752, 2, Collombey/Muraz, VS, AVVF

Duruz Grégory 405153 15 1'379 Collombey/Muraz VS AVVF

Duruz Grégory

405153, Elo 1'379, 15, Collombey/Muraz, VS, AVVF

Dzodzosz Stavros 421012 4 889 Fribourg FR AVVF

Dzodzosz Stavros

421012, Elo 889, 4, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Esseiva Victor 420047 U15 1 648 Rossens FR AVVF

Esseiva Victor

420047, U15, Elo 648, 1, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Etchepareborda Prasad 414083 4 880 Rolle VD AVVF

Etchepareborda Prasad

414083, Elo 880, 4, Rolle, VD, AVVF

Ferreira Pinto Márcio 421036 3 830 Yverdon VD AVVF

Ferreira Pinto Márcio

421036, Elo 830, 3, Yverdon, VD, AVVF

Francois Alek 422125 U15 1 630 Nyon VD AVVF

Francois Alek

422125, U15, Elo 630, 1, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Gebrehiwet Samuel 422071 1 600 Fribourg FR AVVF

Gebrehiwet Samuel

422071, Elo 600, 1, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Gomes Lucas 422099 1 630 Lausanne VD AVVF

Gomes Lucas

422099, Elo 630, 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Guei Christian 421015 3 808 Romanel VD AVVF

Guei Christian

421015, Elo 808, 3, Romanel, VD, AVVF

Heimann Lisa 418087 U19 11 600 Domdidier FR AVVF

Heimann Lisa

418087, U19, Elo 600, 1 | 1, Domdidier, FR, AVVF

Henderix Tom 419084 O40 5 968 Mézières VD AVVF

Henderix Tom

419084, O40, Elo 968, 5, Mézières, VD, AVVF

Henin Valentin 404079 6 994 Eysins VD AVVF

Henin Valentin

404079, Elo 994, 6, Eysins, VD, AVVF

Hoang-Rossire Anh Dao 416019 O50 25 745 Vevey VD AVVF

Hoang-Rossire Anh Dao

416019, O50, Elo 745, 2 | 5, Vevey, VD, AVVF

Houmard Ken 413010 2 679 Forward-Morges VD AVVF

Houmard Ken

413010, Elo 679, 2, Forward-Morges, VD, AVVF

Huber Camille 422117 U15 11 630 Gland VD AVVF

Huber Camille

422117, U15, Elo 630, 1 | 1, Gland, VD, AVVF

Hussam Issa 421073 O60 2 693 Fribourg FR AVVF

Hussam Issa

421073, O60, Elo 693, 2, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Jaccard Antoine 421062 U17 1 605 Nyon VD AVVF

Jaccard Antoine

421062, U17, Elo 605, 1, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Jaquier Yann 422067 U15 1 630 Fribourg FR AVVF

Jaquier Yann

422067, U15, Elo 630, 1, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Jetzer Jean-Marc 405423 O50 5 951 Fribourg FR AVVF

Jetzer Jean-Marc

405423, O50, Elo 951, 5, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Jossen Tomas 419007 U19 2 722 Fribourg FR AVVF

Jossen Tomas

419007, U19, Elo 722, 2, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Julian Mathieu Loïc 420056 4 885 Yverdon VD AVVF

Julian Mathieu Loïc

420056, Elo 885, 4, Yverdon, VD, AVVF

Jäger Diego 419083 O40 1 652 Gampel-Steg VS AVVF

Jäger Diego

419083, O40, Elo 652, 1, Gampel-Steg, VS, AVVF

Jäger Joel 418030 U19 5 969 Gampel-Steg VS AVVF

Jäger Joel

418030, U19, Elo 969, 5, Gampel-Steg, VS, AVVF

Karlen Noah 418018 U15 7 1'062 Lausanne VD AVVF

Karlen Noah

418018, U15, Elo 1'062, 7, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Keren Yair 911112 3 775 Blonay VD AVVF

Keren Yair

911112, Elo 775, 3, Blonay, VD, AVVF

Kull Fabian 707048 17 1'492 Fribourg FR AVVF

Kull Fabian

707048, Elo 1'492, 17, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Kölbl Otto 418112 O50 1 600 Lausanne VD AVVF

Kölbl Otto

418112, O50, Elo 600, 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Lam Nhut Dung 101289 O50 6 1'015 Lausanne VD AVVF

Lam Nhut Dung

101289, O50, Elo 1'015, 6, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Lambert Olivier 401159 O60 3 785 Chexbres VD AVVF

Lambert Olivier

401159, O60, Elo 785, 3, Chexbres, VD, AVVF

Latif Imran 421002 U13 3 813 Vevey VD AVVF

Latif Imran

421002, U13, Elo 813, 3, Vevey, VD, AVVF

Lehmann Ethan 422126 U15 1 630 Nyon VD AVVF

Lehmann Ethan

422126, U15, Elo 630, 1, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Levchenko Danil 419090 U17 1 600 Nyon VD AVVF

Levchenko Danil

419090, U17, Elo 600, 1, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Mariotti Louis 419047 U17 1 647 Rossens FR AVVF

Mariotti Louis

419047, U17, Elo 647, 1, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Marti Giuseppe 419042 O40 2 703 Matran FR AVVF

Marti Giuseppe

419042, O40, Elo 703, 2, Matran, FR, AVVF

Mazzariol Célian 422113 U13 1 630 Nyon VD AVVF

Mazzariol Célian

422113, U13, Elo 630, 1, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Mekonen Solomon 421009 O40 2 752 Fribourg FR AVVF

Mekonen Solomon

421009, O40, Elo 752, 2, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Melly Jean-Philippe 411002 O50 1 615 Grône VS AVVF

Melly Jean-Philippe

411002, O50, Elo 615, 1, Grône, VS, AVVF

Meylan Guy 404444 O50 3 777 Avry-Rosé FR AVVF

Meylan Guy

404444, O50, Elo 777, 3, Avry-Rosé, FR, AVVF

Michelot Erwan 418091 U17 3 821 Domdidier FR AVVF

Michelot Erwan

418091, U17, Elo 821, 3, Domdidier, FR, AVVF

Miller Chris 419040 U15 3 790 Rossens FR AVVF

Miller Chris

419040, U15, Elo 790, 3, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Miller Karen 418029 U19 23 669 Rossens FR AVVF

Miller Karen

418029, U19, Elo 669, 2 | 3, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Miningou Deo Cephas 413017 O50 5 936 Yverdon VD AVVF

Miningou Deo Cephas

413017, O50, Elo 936, 5, Yverdon, VD, AVVF

Mohamed Suleman 422066 1 630 Fribourg FR AVVF

Mohamed Suleman

422066, Elo 630, 1, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Monneret Ludovic 404908 O50 4 914 Martigny VS AVVF

Monneret Ludovic

404908, O50, Elo 914, 4, Martigny, VS, AVVF

Morard Arno 422069 U13 1 630 Fribourg FR AVVF

Morard Arno

422069, U13, Elo 630, 1, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Mouflard Jean 419091 U15 3 810 Lausanne VD AVVF

Mouflard Jean

419091, U15, Elo 810, 3, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Müller Emile 419006 1 658 Fribourg FR AVVF

Müller Emile

419006, Elo 658, 1, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Negoescu Radu 205108 O40 12 1'265 Martigny VS AVVF

Negoescu Radu

205108, O40, Elo 1'265, 12, Martigny, VS, AVVF

Nguyen Ludovic 410029 O40 3 816 Lausanne VD AVVF

Nguyen Ludovic

410029, O40, Elo 816, 3, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Nguyen Minh Dung 417017 O65 3 831 Romanel VD AVVF

Nguyen Minh Dung

417017, O65, Elo 831, 3, Romanel, VD, AVVF

Nicolini Marin 414046 5 962 Lausanne VD AVVF

Nicolini Marin

414046, Elo 962, 5, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Nixon Mathys 422116 U13 1 630 Nyon VD AVVF

Nixon Mathys

422116, U13, Elo 630, 1, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Parvulesco Florian 422056 O50 1 630 Rolle VD AVVF

Parvulesco Florian

422056, O50, Elo 630, 1, Rolle, VD, AVVF

Penon Arthur 421060 U17 1 600 Nyon VD AVVF

Penon Arthur

421060, U17, Elo 600, 1, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Pereira Shelby 416065 O50 3 836 Lausanne VD AVVF

Pereira Shelby

416065, O50, Elo 836, 3, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Perruchoud Noah 421030 U15 1 600 Gland VD AVVF

Perruchoud Noah

421030, U15, Elo 600, 1, Gland, VD, AVVF

Pezzi Roland 400435 O70 4 904 Eysins VD AVVF

Pezzi Roland

400435, O70, Elo 904, 4, Eysins, VD, AVVF

Pioppi Alessandro 421006 O50 2 677 Fribourg FR AVVF

Pioppi Alessandro

421006, O50, Elo 677, 2, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Piveta Thiago 419032 3 779 Yverdon VD AVVF

Piveta Thiago

419032, Elo 779, 3, Yverdon, VD, AVVF

Plaetinck Kaito 421061 U17 2 681 Nyon VD AVVF

Plaetinck Kaito

421061, U17, Elo 681, 2, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Prod'Hom Raphaël 405417 15 1'407 Lausanne VD AVVF

Prod'Hom Raphaël

405417, Elo 1'407, 15, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Quintin Lucien 400038 O85 1 600 Lausanne VD AVVF

Quintin Lucien

400038, O85, Elo 600, 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Reichenbach Axel 419079 U17 7 1'071 Bulle FR AVVF

Reichenbach Axel

419079, U17, Elo 1'071, 7, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Repond Jonas 414050 14 1'314 Bulle FR AVVF

Repond Jonas

414050, Elo 1'314, 14, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Rimaz Vincent 419029 1 619 Domdidier FR AVVF

Rimaz Vincent

419029, Elo 619, 1, Domdidier, FR, AVVF

Rivier Quentin 422127 U11 1 630 Nyon VD AVVF

Rivier Quentin

422127, U11, Elo 630, 1, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Rothen Stéphane Eric 419012 O40 1 600 Lausanne VD AVVF

Rothen Stéphane Eric

419012, O40, Elo 600, 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Russ Samuel 413015 15 1'384 Fribourg FR AVVF

Russ Samuel

413015, Elo 1'384, 15, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Schaffter Cédric 235053 13 1'310 Fribourg FR AVVF

Schaffter Cédric

235053, Elo 1'310, 13, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Snga Thang Muon 420005 O40 5 904 Rossens FR AVVF

Snga Thang Muon

420005, O40, Elo 904, 5, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Sottaz Pauline 418093 U15 11 621 Domdidier FR AVVF

Sottaz Pauline

418093, U15, Elo 621, 1 | 1, Domdidier, FR, AVVF

Tassin Dilana 419086 U17 49 891 Lausanne VD AVVF

Tassin Dilana

419086, U17, Elo 891, 4 | 9, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Thommen Vincent 419070 3 808 Lausanne VD AVVF

Thommen Vincent

419070, Elo 808, 3, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Tolaj Isa 404543 O50 9 1'141 Collombey/Muraz VS AVVF

Tolaj Isa

404543, O50, Elo 1'141, 9, Collombey/Muraz, VS, AVVF

Ventura Severino 417039 O50 2 720 Fribourg FR AVVF

Ventura Severino

417039, O50, Elo 720, 2, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Wagniere Philippe 401882 O50 3 779 Eysins VD AVVF

Wagniere Philippe

401882, O50, Elo 779, 3, Eysins, VD, AVVF

Wisser Hector 419060 U17 1 600 Gland VD AVVF

Wisser Hector

419060, U17, Elo 600, 1, Gland, VD, AVVF