PyngPong

320 px

Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong

Sat. 12.11.2022 Season 2022-2023 Round 2

AVVF Ranking Tournament

Event details

DatesSat. 12.11.2022, 09:00
LocationAVVF
Round2
LevelRegional
ScopeAVVF
Relation RA : AVVF
Referee /
Manager
Valentin Henin

Series

Serie Date Time Registrations Criteria

Div. 1 (Lausanne)

Saturday 12.11.2022 — 13:30
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - O90
Group only
Group-s of 8
8 participants

Div. 1 (Lausanne) Sat. 12.11.2022 13:30 8 Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - O90

Div. 2 Gr. 1 (Lausanne)

Saturday 12.11.2022 — 13:30
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - O90
Group only
Group-s of 7
7 participants

Div. 2 Gr. 1 (Lausanne) Sat. 12.11.2022 13:30 7 Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - O90

Div. 2 Gr. 2 (Lausanne)

Saturday 12.11.2022 — 09:00
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - O90
Group only
Group-s of 8
8 participants

Div. 2 Gr. 2 (Lausanne) Sat. 12.11.2022 09:00 8 Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - O90

Div. 3 Gr. 1 (Avry-Rosé)

Saturday 12.11.2022 — 09:00
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - O90
Group only
Group-s of 8
8 participants

Div. 3 Gr. 1 (Avry-Rosé) Sat. 12.11.2022 09:00 8 Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - O90

Div. 3 Gr. 2 (Bulle)

Saturday 12.11.2022 — 09:00
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - O90
Group only
Group-s of 8
8 participants

Div. 3 Gr. 2 (Bulle) Sat. 12.11.2022 09:00 8 Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - O90

Div. 3 Gr. 3 (Eysins)

Saturday 12.11.2022 — 09:00
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - O90
Group only
Group-s of 8
8 participants

Div. 3 Gr. 3 (Eysins) Sat. 12.11.2022 09:00 8 Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - O90

Div. 3 Gr. 4 (Romanel)

Saturday 12.11.2022 — 09:00
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - O90
Group only
Group-s of 8
8 participants

Div. 3 Gr. 4 (Romanel) Sat. 12.11.2022 09:00 8 Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - O90

Div. 4 Gr. 1 (Martigny)

Saturday 12.11.2022 — 13:30
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - O90
Group only
Group-s of 8
8 participants

Div. 4 Gr. 1 (Martigny) Sat. 12.11.2022 13:30 8 Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - O90

Div. 4 Gr. 2 (Gland)

Saturday 12.11.2022 — 13:30
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - O90
Group only
Group-s of 8
8 participants

Div. 4 Gr. 2 (Gland) Sat. 12.11.2022 13:30 8 Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - O90

Div. 4 Gr. 3 (Lausanne)

Saturday 12.11.2022 — 09:00
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - O90
Group only
Group-s of 9
9 participants

Div. 4 Gr. 3 (Lausanne) Sat. 12.11.2022 09:00 9 Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - O90

Div. 4 Gr. 4 (Fribourg)

Saturday 12.11.2022 — 13:30
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - O90
Group only
Group-s of 9
9 participants

Div. 4 Gr. 4 (Fribourg) Sat. 12.11.2022 13:30 9 Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - O90

Div. 4 Gr. 5 (Orbe)

Saturday 12.11.2022 — 13:30
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - O90
Group only
Group-s of 9
9 participants

Div. 4 Gr. 5 (Orbe) Sat. 12.11.2022 13:30 9 Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - O90

Jeunesse Div. 1 (Martigny)

Saturday 12.11.2022 — 13:30
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - U19
Group only
Group-s of 9
9 participants

Jeunesse Div. 1 (Martigny) Sat. 12.11.2022 13:30 9 Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - U19

Jeunesse Div. 2 Gr. 1 (Gland)

Saturday 12.11.2022 — 09:00
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - U19
Group only
Group-s of 9
9 participants

Jeunesse Div. 2 Gr. 1 (Gland) Sat. 12.11.2022 09:00 9 Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - U19

Jeunesse Div. 2 Gr. 2 (Bulle)

Saturday 12.11.2022 — 13:30
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - U19
Group only
Group-s of 8
8 participants

Jeunesse Div. 2 Gr. 2 (Bulle) Sat. 12.11.2022 13:30 8 Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - U19

Jeunesse Div. 2 Gr. 3 (Pully)

Saturday 12.11.2022 — 09:00
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - U19
Group only
Group-s of 9
9 participants

Jeunesse Div. 2 Gr. 3 (Pully) Sat. 12.11.2022 09:00 9 Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - U19

Participants (133)

Name Cat. Elo Club Canton RA Series
Abgottspon Pius 401391 O60 2 592 Stalden VS AVVF

Abgottspon Pius

401391, O60, Elo 592, 2, Stalden, VS, AVVF

Aebi Frédéric Yawo 421023 O40 3 833 Romanel VD AVVF

Aebi Frédéric Yawo

421023, O40, Elo 833, 3, Romanel, VD, AVVF

Aegerter Yannick 422142 U17 1 635 Blonay VD AVVF

Aegerter Yannick

422142, U17, Elo 635, 1, Blonay, VD, AVVF

Aïoutz Olivier 418102 U17 5 964 Rossens FR AVVF

Aïoutz Olivier

418102, U17, Elo 964, 5, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Allard Yannis 419051 U17 3 914 Bulle FR AVVF

Allard Yannis

419051, U17, Elo 914, 3, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Alligné Sébastien 417041 O40 4 937 Lausanne VD AVVF

Alligné Sébastien

417041, O40, Elo 937, 4, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Bagnoud Jérémie 422164 O40 1 630 Gland VD AVVF

Bagnoud Jérémie

422164, O40, Elo 630, 1, Gland, VD, AVVF

Bardey Clément 421026 U17 1 663 Rolle VD AVVF

Bardey Clément

421026, U17, Elo 663, 1, Rolle, VD, AVVF

Barth Luc 407068 O50 2 780 Chexbres VD AVVF

Barth Luc

407068, O50, Elo 780, 2, Chexbres, VD, AVVF

Barthelet Thibaut 422119 U15 1 734 Lausanne VD AVVF

Barthelet Thibaut

422119, U15, Elo 734, 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Basset Thierry 404657 O40 4 907 Eysins VD AVVF

Basset Thierry

404657, O40, Elo 907, 4, Eysins, VD, AVVF

Bierlaire François 419045 1 616 Orbe VD AVVF

Bierlaire François

419045, Elo 616, 1, Orbe, VD, AVVF

Bimond Emy 421034 U19 12 641 Pully VD AVVF

Bimond Emy

421034, U19, Elo 641, 1 | 2, Pully, VD, AVVF

Bodelet Zachary 422132 U15 1 630 Gland VD AVVF

Bodelet Zachary

422132, U15, Elo 630, 1, Gland, VD, AVVF

Bonaly Sarah 419101 611 1'036 Romanel VD AVVF

Bonaly Sarah

419101, Elo 1'036, 6 | 11, Romanel, VD, AVVF

Borin Julien 414008 4 917 Orbe VD AVVF

Borin Julien

414008, Elo 917, 4, Orbe, VD, AVVF

Boubée Maxence 422143 U15 1 695 Blonay VD AVVF

Boubée Maxence

422143, U15, Elo 695, 1, Blonay, VD, AVVF

Brenneisen Christian 422047 O40 1 606 Romanel VD AVVF

Brenneisen Christian

422047, O40, Elo 606, 1, Romanel, VD, AVVF

Büchler Loric 405715 9 1'113 Pully VD AVVF

Büchler Loric

405715, Elo 1'113, 9, Pully, VD, AVVF

Bugnon Dany 410048 3 739 Domdidier FR AVVF

Bugnon Dany

410048, Elo 739, 3, Domdidier, FR, AVVF

Capt William 418073 5 998 Lausanne VD AVVF

Capt William

418073, Elo 998, 5, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Carré Albert 411036 O60 3 802 Avry-Rosé FR AVVF

Carré Albert

411036, O60, Elo 802, 3, Avry-Rosé, FR, AVVF

Casazza Lorenzo 422070 U15 1 643 Fribourg FR AVVF

Casazza Lorenzo

422070, U15, Elo 643, 1, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Casellini Daniel 419055 O50 1 655 Vevey VD AVVF

Casellini Daniel

419055, O50, Elo 655, 1, Vevey, VD, AVVF

Chabal Damien 421055 U15 2 626 Gland VD AVVF

Chabal Damien

421055, U15, Elo 626, 2, Gland, VD, AVVF

Chaslin Benoît 416101 9 1'125 Martigny VS AVVF

Chaslin Benoît

416101, Elo 1'125, 9, Martigny, VS, AVVF

Clerc Manon 420049 U17 24 720 Collombey/Muraz VS AVVF

Clerc Manon

420049, U17, Elo 720, 2 | 4, Collombey/Muraz, VS, AVVF

Collioud Léo 421066 U17 1 555 Mézières VD AVVF

Collioud Léo

421066, U17, Elo 555, 1, Mézières, VD, AVVF

Cornaz Laurent 405342 O40 2 689 Romanel VD AVVF

Cornaz Laurent

405342, O40, Elo 689, 2, Romanel, VD, AVVF

Corvest Luca 422105 U13 1 630 Crissier VD AVVF

Corvest Luca

422105, U13, Elo 630, 1, Crissier, VD, AVVF

Couchepin Nicolas 421004 U15 2 772 Martigny VS AVVF

Couchepin Nicolas

421004, U15, Elo 772, 2, Martigny, VS, AVVF

Couchepin Quentin 421003 U13 3 903 Martigny VS AVVF

Couchepin Quentin

421003, U13, Elo 903, 3, Martigny, VS, AVVF

Crelier Thierry 102228 3 795 Montriond-Ouchy VD AVVF

Crelier Thierry

102228, Elo 795, 3, Montriond-Ouchy, VD, AVVF

Demichel Sébastien 407021 16 1'412 Fribourg FR AVVF

Demichel Sébastien

407021, Elo 1'412, 16, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Demierre Robin 422133 U13 1 630 Mézières VD AVVF

Demierre Robin

422133, U13, Elo 630, 1, Mézières, VD, AVVF

Di Tria Michele 413044 O60 4 891 Lausanne VD AVVF

Di Tria Michele

413044, O60, Elo 891, 4, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Di Venuto Elisa 417032 U19 48 905 Mézières VD AVVF

Di Venuto Elisa

417032, U19, Elo 905, 4 | 8, Mézières, VD, AVVF

Dos Santos Pedro 102258 7 1'100 Mézières VD AVVF

Dos Santos Pedro

102258, Elo 1'100, 7, Mézières, VD, AVVF

Ducommun Luc 420052 U17 2 815 Collombey/Muraz VS AVVF

Ducommun Luc

420052, U17, Elo 815, 2, Collombey/Muraz, VS, AVVF

Ducommun-Dit-Verron Lola 422137 U15 11 605 Collombey/Muraz VS AVVF

Ducommun-Dit-Verron Lola

422137, U15, Elo 605, 1 | 1, Collombey/Muraz, VS, AVVF

Esseiva Victor 420047 U15 1 655 Rossens FR AVVF

Esseiva Victor

420047, U15, Elo 655, 1, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Etchepareborda Prasad 414083 4 895 Rolle VD AVVF

Etchepareborda Prasad

414083, Elo 895, 4, Rolle, VD, AVVF

Eude Gwenaël 406075 2 711 Gland VD AVVF

Eude Gwenaël

406075, Elo 711, 2, Gland, VD, AVVF

Ferreira Pinto Márcio 421036 3 868 Yverdon VD AVVF

Ferreira Pinto Márcio

421036, Elo 868, 3, Yverdon, VD, AVVF

Frei Patric 421020 1 572 Lausanne VD AVVF

Frei Patric

421020, Elo 572, 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Gebrehiwet Samuel 422071 1 606 Fribourg FR AVVF

Gebrehiwet Samuel

422071, Elo 606, 1, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Golay Thomas 422109 U15 1 630 Gland VD AVVF

Golay Thomas

422109, U15, Elo 630, 1, Gland, VD, AVVF

Gomes Lucas 422099 1 664 Lausanne VD AVVF

Gomes Lucas

422099, Elo 664, 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Grandgirard Marius 419026 3 862 Estavayer FR AVVF

Grandgirard Marius

419026, Elo 862, 3, Estavayer, FR, AVVF

Guei Christian 421015 3 801 Romanel VD AVVF

Guei Christian

421015, Elo 801, 3, Romanel, VD, AVVF

Heimann Lisa 418087 U19 11 610 Domdidier FR AVVF

Heimann Lisa

418087, U19, Elo 610, 1 | 1, Domdidier, FR, AVVF

Hohl Benoît 407077 12 1'275 Yverdon VD AVVF

Hohl Benoît

407077, Elo 1'275, 12, Yverdon, VD, AVVF

Houmard Ken 413010 2 687 Forward-Morges VD AVVF

Houmard Ken

413010, Elo 687, 2, Forward-Morges, VD, AVVF

Hussam Issa 421073 O60 2 717 Fribourg FR AVVF

Hussam Issa

421073, O60, Elo 717, 2, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Jacquat Nathan 420046 U15 1 600 Rossens FR AVVF

Jacquat Nathan

420046, U15, Elo 600, 1, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Jäger Diego 419083 O40 1 668 Gampel-Steg VS AVVF

Jäger Diego

419083, O40, Elo 668, 1, Gampel-Steg, VS, AVVF

Jäger Joel 418030 U19 5 949 Gampel-Steg VS AVVF

Jäger Joel

418030, U19, Elo 949, 5, Gampel-Steg, VS, AVVF

Jaquier Yann 422067 U15 1 578 Fribourg FR AVVF

Jaquier Yann

422067, U15, Elo 578, 1, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Jossen Tomas 419007 U19 2 713 Fribourg FR AVVF

Jossen Tomas

419007, U19, Elo 713, 2, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Jouan Patrice 416079 O50 2 716 Rossens FR AVVF

Jouan Patrice

416079, O50, Elo 716, 2, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Karlen Noah 418018 U15 7 1'075 Lausanne VD AVVF

Karlen Noah

418018, U15, Elo 1'075, 7, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Kasten Théo 422090 U13 1 598 Domdidier FR AVVF

Kasten Théo

422090, U13, Elo 598, 1, Domdidier, FR, AVVF

Keren Shay 422146 U15 1 615 Blonay VD AVVF

Keren Shay

422146, U15, Elo 615, 1, Blonay, VD, AVVF

Keren Yair 911112 3 782 Blonay VD AVVF

Keren Yair

911112, Elo 782, 3, Blonay, VD, AVVF

Kölbl Otto 418112 O50 1 579 Lausanne VD AVVF

Kölbl Otto

418112, O50, Elo 579, 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Lam Nhut Dung 101289 O50 6 1'006 Lausanne VD AVVF

Lam Nhut Dung

101289, O50, Elo 1'006, 6, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Latif Imran 421002 U13 3 828 Vevey VD AVVF

Latif Imran

421002, U13, Elo 828, 3, Vevey, VD, AVVF

Levchenko Danil 419090 U17 1 604 Nyon VD AVVF

Levchenko Danil

419090, U17, Elo 604, 1, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Ludy Zachary 419106 U15 1 626 Rossens FR AVVF

Ludy Zachary

419106, U15, Elo 626, 1, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Mariotti Louis 419047 U17 1 642 Rossens FR AVVF

Mariotti Louis

419047, U17, Elo 642, 1, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Marro Guillaume 421048 U19 1 554 Forward-Morges VD AVVF

Marro Guillaume

421048, U19, Elo 554, 1, Forward-Morges, VD, AVVF

Marti Giuseppe 419042 O40 2 751 Matran FR AVVF

Marti Giuseppe

419042, O40, Elo 751, 2, Matran, FR, AVVF

Mazzariol Célian 422113 U13 1 593 Nyon VD AVVF

Mazzariol Célian

422113, U13, Elo 593, 1, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Mekonen Solomon 421009 O40 2 752 Fribourg FR AVVF

Mekonen Solomon

421009, O40, Elo 752, 2, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Melly Jean-Philippe 411002 O50 1 637 Grône VS AVVF

Melly Jean-Philippe

411002, O50, Elo 637, 1, Grône, VS, AVVF

Meylan Benjamin 415843 1 602 Fribourg FR AVVF

Meylan Benjamin

415843, Elo 602, 1, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Meylan Guy 404444 O50 3 788 Avry-Rosé FR AVVF

Meylan Guy

404444, O50, Elo 788, 3, Avry-Rosé, FR, AVVF

Michel Damien 421028 U17 2 694 Rolle VD AVVF

Michel Damien

421028, U17, Elo 694, 2, Rolle, VD, AVVF

Michelot Erwan 418091 U17 3 803 Domdidier FR AVVF

Michelot Erwan

418091, U17, Elo 803, 3, Domdidier, FR, AVVF

Miller Chris 419040 U15 3 922 Rossens FR AVVF

Miller Chris

419040, U15, Elo 922, 3, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Miller Karen 418029 U19 23 676 Rossens FR AVVF

Miller Karen

418029, U19, Elo 676, 2 | 3, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Mischler Tatiana 420057 U13 11 609 Forward-Morges VD AVVF

Mischler Tatiana

420057, U13, Elo 609, 1 | 1, Forward-Morges, VD, AVVF

Morard Arno 422069 U13 1 649 Fribourg FR AVVF

Morard Arno

422069, U13, Elo 649, 1, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Morel Florian 406055 5 993 Romont-Villaz FR AVVF

Morel Florian

406055, Elo 993, 5, Romont-Villaz, FR, AVVF

Mouflard Jean 419091 U15 3 823 Lausanne VD AVVF

Mouflard Jean

419091, U15, Elo 823, 3, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Müller Emile 419006 1 656 Fribourg FR AVVF

Müller Emile

419006, Elo 656, 1, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Negoescu Radu 205108 O40 12 1'212 Martigny VS AVVF

Negoescu Radu

205108, O40, Elo 1'212, 12, Martigny, VS, AVVF

Neves Mathieu 422106 U13 1 630 Crissier VD AVVF

Neves Mathieu

422106, U13, Elo 630, 1, Crissier, VD, AVVF

Nixon Mathys 422116 U13 1 575 Nyon VD AVVF

Nixon Mathys

422116, U13, Elo 575, 1, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Nyanguile Dan Gabriel 421074 U11 1 683 Sierre VS AVVF

Nyanguile Dan Gabriel

421074, U11, Elo 683, 1, Sierre, VS, AVVF

Oji Christophe 420035 O40 1 603 Lausanne VD AVVF

Oji Christophe

420035, O40, Elo 603, 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Parvulesco Florian 422056 O50 1 707 Rolle VD AVVF

Parvulesco Florian

422056, O50, Elo 707, 1, Rolle, VD, AVVF

Pellegrino Alan 422154 U15 1 625 Nyon VD AVVF

Pellegrino Alan

422154, U15, Elo 625, 1, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Perreton Jean-François 417005 O40 1 625 Gland VD AVVF

Perreton Jean-François

417005, O40, Elo 625, 1, Gland, VD, AVVF

Perruchoud Noah 421030 U15 1 645 Gland VD AVVF

Perruchoud Noah

421030, U15, Elo 645, 1, Gland, VD, AVVF

Pezzi Roland 400435 O70 4 875 Eysins VD AVVF

Pezzi Roland

400435, O70, Elo 875, 4, Eysins, VD, AVVF

Pioppi Alessandro 421006 O50 2 759 Fribourg FR AVVF

Pioppi Alessandro

421006, O50, Elo 759, 2, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Plaetinck Kaito 421061 U17 2 712 Nyon VD AVVF

Plaetinck Kaito

421061, U17, Elo 712, 2, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Popov Sergey 111078 O40 2 756 Eysins VD AVVF

Popov Sergey

111078, O40, Elo 756, 2, Eysins, VD, AVVF

Prod'Hom Raphaël 405417 15 1'385 Lausanne VD AVVF

Prod'Hom Raphaël

405417, Elo 1'385, 15, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Prodon Laurent 414084 O40 4 866 Lausanne VD AVVF

Prodon Laurent

414084, O40, Elo 866, 4, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Quintin Lucien 400038 O85 1 587 Lausanne VD AVVF

Quintin Lucien

400038, O85, Elo 587, 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Rahbarniazi Masoud 421019 4 899 Lausanne VD AVVF

Rahbarniazi Masoud

421019, Elo 899, 4, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Ravey Steve 405395 3 850 Martigny VS AVVF

Ravey Steve

405395, Elo 850, 3, Martigny, VS, AVVF

Reichenbach Axel 419079 U17 7 991 Bulle FR AVVF

Reichenbach Axel

419079, U17, Elo 991, 7, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Rimaz Vincent 419029 1 604 Domdidier FR AVVF

Rimaz Vincent

419029, Elo 604, 1, Domdidier, FR, AVVF

Rivier Quentin 422127 U11 1 590 Nyon VD AVVF

Rivier Quentin

422127, U11, Elo 590, 1, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Rizk Gabriel 421047 U15 1 600 Forward-Morges VD AVVF

Rizk Gabriel

421047, U15, Elo 600, 1, Forward-Morges, VD, AVVF

Rossier Pierlou 420036 U15 1 705 Crissier VD AVVF

Rossier Pierlou

420036, U15, Elo 705, 1, Crissier, VD, AVVF

Rothen Stéphane Eric 419012 O40 1 625 Lausanne VD AVVF

Rothen Stéphane Eric

419012, O40, Elo 625, 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Rotzetter Christian 701137 O40 10 1'196 Fribourg FR AVVF

Rotzetter Christian

701137, O40, Elo 1'196, 10, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Rouault Stéphane 420034 O50 1 611 Lausanne VD AVVF

Rouault Stéphane

420034, O50, Elo 611, 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Sando Zia 418089 U19 9 1'130 Lausanne VD AVVF

Sando Zia

418089, U19, Elo 1'130, 9, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Schaffter Cédric 235053 13 1'343 Fribourg FR AVVF

Schaffter Cédric

235053, Elo 1'343, 13, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Schueppen Christian 405545 4 942 Pully VD AVVF

Schueppen Christian

405545, Elo 942, 4, Pully, VD, AVVF

Silva Dos Santos Pedro 421011 U17 1 664 Fribourg FR AVVF

Silva Dos Santos Pedro

421011, U17, Elo 664, 1, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Silva-Zuleta Alfredo 404121 O60 7 1'094 Romanel VD AVVF

Silva-Zuleta Alfredo

404121, O60, Elo 1'094, 7, Romanel, VD, AVVF

Snga Thang Muon 420005 O40 5 932 Rossens FR AVVF

Snga Thang Muon

420005, O40, Elo 932, 5, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Sottaz Pauline 418093 U15 11 646 Domdidier FR AVVF

Sottaz Pauline

418093, U15, Elo 646, 1 | 1, Domdidier, FR, AVVF

Szreter Maximilien 417040 3 870 Nyon VD AVVF

Szreter Maximilien

417040, Elo 870, 3, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Taing Tony 419099 U15 2 755 Crissier VD AVVF

Taing Tony

419099, U15, Elo 755, 2, Crissier, VD, AVVF

Tassin Dilana 419086 U17 49 920 Lausanne VD AVVF

Tassin Dilana

419086, U17, Elo 920, 4 | 9, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Thommen Vincent 419070 3 840 Lausanne VD AVVF

Thommen Vincent

419070, Elo 840, 3, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Tyack Stephan 416043 O40 6 1'033 Lausanne VD AVVF

Tyack Stephan

416043, O40, Elo 1'033, 6, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Van De Poël Jean-François Maxime 422168 O50 1 630 Lausanne VD AVVF

Van De Poël Jean-François Maxime

422168, O50, Elo 630, 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Vauclin Yannick 616069 O40 2 705 Lausanne VD AVVF

Vauclin Yannick

616069, O40, Elo 705, 2, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Vauthey Christian 404929 O60 2 780 Bulle FR AVVF

Vauthey Christian

404929, O60, Elo 780, 2, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Ventura Severino 417039 O50 2 649 Fribourg FR AVVF

Ventura Severino

417039, O50, Elo 649, 2, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Vilpont Karine 421018 12 633 Lausanne VD AVVF

Vilpont Karine

421018, Elo 633, 1 | 2, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Wagniere Philippe 401882 O50 3 791 Eysins VD AVVF

Wagniere Philippe

401882, O50, Elo 791, 3, Eysins, VD, AVVF

Wang-Wu Hubert 422103 U17 1 601 Forward-Morges VD AVVF

Wang-Wu Hubert

422103, U17, Elo 601, 1, Forward-Morges, VD, AVVF

Wisser Hector 419060 U17 1 588 Gland VD AVVF

Wisser Hector

419060, U17, Elo 588, 1, Gland, VD, AVVF

Zengaffinen Marco 414056 6 1'060 Gampel-Steg VS AVVF

Zengaffinen Marco

414056, Elo 1'060, 6, Gampel-Steg, VS, AVVF