PyngPong
320 px
Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong
Login
Create account
D
E
F
I
Username
Next
Back
Forgot username ?
Hi
!
Login
Back
Forgot password ?
Events
Elo
Swiss Table Tennis
Players
Clubs
Cantons
Regional Associations
Rankings
PyngPong
Contact
Terms of Use
Championnats AVVF Individuels Élite
Sat. 29.10.2022 - Sun. 30.10.2022
Season 2022-2023
Licence
Name
Club
Cat.
Elo
Amateur Players (Unlicenced)
-
Women's Singles (D1-A20)
-
Men's Singles A (B11-A20)
-
Open Singles B (C6-B15)
-
Open Singles C (D3-C10)
-
Open Singles D (D1-D5)
-
Open Singles E (D1-D2)
-
Mixed Doubles
-
Women's Doubles (D1-A20)
-
Men's Doubles A (B11-A20)
-
Men's Doubles B (C6-B15)
-
Open Doubles C (D3-C10)
-
Open Doubles D (D1-D5)
-
Open Doubles E (D1-D2)
-
416050
Aerny Nicolas
Yverdon
—
726
D
2
—
Barth Luc
418102
Aïoutz Olivier
Rossens
U17
964
D
5
—
✔
✔
Miller Chris
Miller Chris
422076
Alami Talbi Yassine
Crissier
—
763
D
2
—
✔
419051
Allard Yannis
Bulle
U17
914
D
3
—
✔
✔
Reichenbach Axel
Levêque Luan
417041
Alligné Sébastien
Lausanne
O40
937
D
4
—
✔
✔
Tucci Enrico
415421
Arluna Dominique
Collombey-Muraz
O50
708
D
2
D
4
✔
Cherix Jacques
Miller Karen
414058
Ballois Jacques
Montriond-Ouchy
O50
927
D
5
—
✔
✔
[UL]
Barbosa De Sousa Rodrigo
—
O40
—
—
—
✔
410089
Baril Steeve
Martigny
O40
835
D
3
—
✔
Veredas Adriano
422122
Barke Léon
Lausanne
U11
688
D
1
—
✔
407068
Barth Luc
Chexbres
O50
780
D
2
—
✔
✔
Lambert Olivier
Aerny Nicolas
422119
Barthelet Thibaut
Lausanne
U15
734
D
1
—
✔
✔
Tucci Enrico
404606
Berset Cédric
Estavayer
O40
879
D
3
—
✔
✔
Besson Jérôme
Grandgirard Marius
404450
Besson Jérôme
Villars/Glâne
O40
1'126
C
9
—
✔
Berset Cédric
421071
Bialais Robin
Lausanne
—
1'275
B
12
—
✔
✔
Prod'Hom Raphaël
Prod'Hom Raphaël
419045
Bierlaire François
Orbe
—
616
D
1
—
✔
421034
Bimond Emy
Pully
U19
641
D
1
D
2
✔
✔
✔
Thaler Yohan
407129
Blomet Thomas
Gland
—
1'207
B
12
—
✔
✔
Karlen Noah
419101
Bonaly Sarah
Romanel
—
1'036
C
6
B
11
✔
✔
✔
Prod'Hom Raphaël
422048
Bressoud Samuel
Collombey-Muraz
U17
667
D
1
—
✔
✔
Marcadé Hugo Léon
Marcadé Hugo Léon
405715
Büchler Loric
Pully
—
1'113
C
9
—
✔
✔
Vorpe Antoine
Pieh Christophe
418073
Capt William
Lausanne
—
998
D
5
—
✔
✔
Tassin Dilana
Sando Zia
Tassin Dilana
408018
Carvalho Dos Santos Jorge Eric
Yverdon
—
1'068
C
7
—
✔
✔
Russ Samuel
Suarez Joakim
419055
Casellini Daniel
Vevey
O50
655
D
1
—
✔
418107
Cattaneo Alessandro
Blonay
—
800
D
2
—
✔
✔
Keren Yair
Keren Shay
415841
Chablais Arnaud
Fribourg
—
911
D
4
—
✔
✔
Nguyen Duy Anh
Nguyen Duy Anh
[UL]
Chen Wenhan
—
U11
—
—
—
✔
400534
Cherix Jacques
Collombey-Muraz
O50
1'174
B
11
—
✔
✔
Arluna Dominique
417028
Clément Dylan
Pully
U17
999
C
6
—
Thaler Yohan
420049
Clerc Manon
Collombey-Muraz
U17
720
D
2
D
4
✔
✔
Di Simone Valentin
Di Simone Valentin
422105
Corvest Luca
Crissier
U13
630
D
1
—
✔
✔
Neves Mathieu
Neves Mathieu
402205
Couchepin Gaspard
Martigny
O40
1'048
C
6
—
✔
Couchepin Quentin
421004
Couchepin Nicolas
Martigny
U15
772
D
2
—
✔
✔
Couchepin Quentin
Trinchan Ludovic
421003
Couchepin Quentin
Martigny
U13
903
D
3
—
✔
✔
Couchepin Gaspard
Couchepin Nicolas
102228
Crelier Thierry
Montriond-Ouchy
—
795
D
3
—
✔
✔
422135
Di Simone Valentin
Collombey-Muraz
U15
604
D
1
—
✔
✔
Clerc Manon
Clerc Manon
417032
Di Venuto Elisa
Mézières
U19
905
D
4
C
8
✔
Dos Santos Pedro
Tassin Dilana
102258
Dos Santos Pedro
Mézières
—
1'100
C
7
—
Di Venuto Elisa
Reichenbach Axel
111074
Doutaz Johan
Fribourg
—
1'274
B
12
—
✔
✔
415641
Duflon Jérémy
Vevey
—
1'066
C
7
—
✔
✔
Thaler Yohan
Mahon Sven
415101
Elsig Jan
Sierre
—
1'267
B
11
—
✔
✔
Gachet Robin
Gachet Robin
420047
Esseiva Victor
Rossens
U15
655
D
1
—
✔
✔
406075
Eude Gwenaël
Gland
—
711
D
2
—
✔
✔
Parvulesco Florian
Parvulesco Florian
416035
Gachet Robin
Bulle
U19
1'336
B
14
—
✔
✔
Elsig Jan
Elsig Jan
405524
Gobet Alain
Romont-Villaz
—
1'024
C
7
—
✔
Pawelka Oliver
422099
Gomes Lucas
Lausanne
—
664
D
1
—
✔
✔
419026
Grandgirard Marius
Estavayer
—
862
D
3
—
✔
✔
Berset Cédric
421015
Guei Christian
Romanel
—
801
D
3
—
✔
419046
Hebeisen Benjamin
Rossens
U17
756
D
2
—
✔
✔
Miller Karen
Miller Karen
418002
Hebeisen Christophe
Rossens
O40
979
D
5
—
✔
✔
421073
Hussam Issa
Fribourg
O60
717
D
2
—
✔
✔
102066
Isenrich Matthias
Crissier
O50
1'148
C
9
—
✔
419088
Isenrich Samuel
Crissier
U15
1'102
C
7
—
✔
✔
Suarez Joakim
Karlen Noah
418030
Jäger Joel
Gampel-Steg
U19
949
D
5
—
✔
✔
[UL]
Jeanmonod Robert
—
O70
—
—
—
✔
419007
Jossen Tomas
Fribourg
U19
713
D
2
—
✔
✔
Müller Emile
Müller Emile
402450
Jotterand Alain
Yverdon
O50
1'001
C
6
—
✔
✔
418018
Karlen Noah
Lausanne
U15
1'075
C
7
—
✔
✔
Blomet Thomas
Isenrich Samuel
422146
Keren Shay
Blonay
U15
615
D
1
—
✔
✔
Cattaneo Alessandro
911112
Keren Yair
Blonay
—
782
D
3
—
✔
✔
Cattaneo Alessandro
213061
Kneuss Valentin
Rossens
—
1'104
C
9
—
✔
Snga Thang Muon
418112
Kölbl Otto
Lausanne
O50
579
D
1
—
✔
✔
401159
Lambert Olivier
Chexbres
O60
795
D
3
—
✔
✔
Barth Luc
421002
Latif Imran
Vevey
U13
828
D
3
—
✔
✔
Schueppen Christian
412084
Levêque Luan
Gland
—
862
D
4
C
8
✔
✔
Allard Yannis
911115
Mahon Sven
Vevey
—
1'206
C
10
—
✔
Duflon Jérémy
422138
Marcadé Hugo Léon
Collombey-Muraz
U15
599
D
1
—
✔
✔
Bressoud Samuel
Bressoud Samuel
412063
Marsy Lucas
Lausanne
—
1'143
C
10
—
✔
Negoescu Radu
404305
Martins Fernando
Fribourg
O40
1'153
C
10
—
✔
Rotzetter Christian
421009
Mekonen Solomon
Fribourg
O40
752
D
2
—
✔
✔
Ventura Severino
[UL]
Mercz Olivér
—
U11
—
—
—
✔
[UL]
Mesut Cengiz
—
—
—
—
—
✔
415843
Meylan Benjamin
Fribourg
—
602
D
1
—
✔
✔
Meylan Guy
404444
Meylan Guy
Avry-Rosé
O50
788
D
3
—
✔
✔
Meylan Benjamin
419040
Miller Chris
Rossens
U15
922
D
3
—
✔
✔
Aïoutz Olivier
Aïoutz Olivier
418029
Miller Karen
Rossens
U19
676
D
2
D
3
✔
✔
✔
Miller Thierry
Arluna Dominique
Hebeisen Benjamin
Hebeisen Benjamin
403453
Miller Thierry
Rossens
O50
1'696
A
19
—
✔
Miller Karen
Repond Jonas
413017
Miningou Deo Cephas
Yverdon
O50
945
D
5
—
✔
✔
Veredas Adriano
Piveta Thiago
417077
Morier Mathis
Fribourg
—
917
D
4
—
✔
✔
419091
Mouflard Jean
Lausanne
U15
823
D
3
—
✔
✔
419006
Müller Emile
Fribourg
—
656
D
1
—
✔
✔
Jossen Tomas
Jossen Tomas
205108
Negoescu Radu
Martigny
O40
1'212
B
12
—
✔
✔
Vorpe Antoine
Marsy Lucas
422106
Neves Mathieu
Crissier
U13
630
D
1
—
✔
✔
Corvest Luca
Corvest Luca
405051
Nguyen Duy Anh
Fribourg
—
980
D
5
—
✔
✔
Chablais Arnaud
Chablais Arnaud
417017
Nguyen Minh Dung
Romanel
O65
750
D
3
—
✔
✔
420035
Oji Christophe
Lausanne
O40
603
D
1
—
✔
✔
421069
Olgiati Samael
Sierre
U17
639
D
1
—
✔
✔
422056
Parvulesco Florian
Rolle
O50
707
D
1
—
✔
✔
Eude Gwenaël
Eude Gwenaël
414077
Pawelka Oliver
Lausanne
O50
1'073
C
7
—
✔
✔
Gobet Alain
417005
Perreton Jean-François
Gland
O40
625
D
1
—
✔
✔
412034
Pieh Christophe
Pully
—
1'005
D
5
—
✔
✔
Büchler Loric
Schueppen Christian
421006
Pioppi Alessandro
Fribourg
O50
759
D
2
—
✔
✔
419032
Piveta Thiago
Yverdon
—
775
D
3
—
✔
✔
Miningou Deo Cephas
405417
Prod'Hom Raphaël
Lausanne
—
1'385
B
15
—
✔
✔
Bonaly Sarah
Bialais Robin
Bialais Robin
400038
Quintin Lucien
Lausanne
O85
587
D
1
—
✔
✔
Vilpont Karine
419079
Reichenbach Axel
Bulle
U17
991
C
7
—
✔
✔
Dos Santos Pedro
Allard Yannis
414050
Repond Jonas
Bulle
—
1'322
B
14
—
✔
✔
Miller Thierry
Schaffter Cédric
907097
Rochat Colin
Bulle
—
1'333
B
13
—
✔
✔
420036
Rossier Pierlou
Crissier
U15
705
D
1
—
✔
✔
Taing Tony
Taing Tony
701137
Rotzetter Christian
Fribourg
O40
1'196
C
10
—
✔
✔
Martins Fernando
413015
Russ Samuel
Fribourg
—
1'416
B
15
—
✔
✔
Carvalho Dos Santos Jorge Eric
418089
Sando Zia
Lausanne
U19
1'130
C
9
—
✔
✔
Capt William
235053
Schaffter Cédric
Fribourg
—
1'343
B
13
—
✔
✔
Winterberger Manuel
Repond Jonas
405545
Schueppen Christian
Pully
—
942
D
4
—
✔
✔
Latif Imran
Pieh Christophe
404121
Silva-Zuleta Alfredo
Romanel
O60
1'094
C
7
—
✔
Toumayeff Alexandre
420005
Snga Thang Muon
Rossens
O40
932
D
5
—
✔
✔
Kneuss Valentin
Vauthey Christian
[UL]
Soares Casama Nelson
—
U17
—
—
—
✔
418093
Sottaz Pauline
Domdidier
U15
646
D
1
D
1
✔
401719
Suard Roland
Collombey-Muraz
O70
1'038
C
7
—
✔
Tolaj Isa
908076
Suarez Joakim
Gland
—
1'014
C
6
—
✔
✔
Isenrich Samuel
Carvalho Dos Santos Jorge Eric
419099
Taing Tony
Crissier
U15
755
D
2
—
✔
✔
Rossier Pierlou
Rossier Pierlou
419086
Tassin Dilana
Lausanne
U17
920
D
4
C
9
✔
✔
Capt William
Di Venuto Elisa
Capt William
422124
Tavel Yann
Lausanne
U11
628
D
1
—
✔
416090
Thaler Yohan
Vevey
U17
1'111
C
8
—
✔
✔
Bimond Emy
Duflon Jérémy
Clément Dylan
417079
Thomas Michel
Lausanne
O40
1'326
B
14
—
✔
✔
404543
Tolaj Isa
Collombey-Muraz
O50
1'178
C
9
—
✔
Suard Roland
401303
Toumayeff Alexandre
Romanel
O50
1'111
C
8
—
✔
Silva-Zuleta Alfredo
419076
Trinchan Ludovic
Domdidier
U17
611
D
1
—
✔
✔
Couchepin Nicolas
415721
Tucci Enrico
Lausanne
—
844
D
3
—
✔
✔
Alligné Sébastien
Barthelet Thibaut
404929
Vauthey Christian
Bulle
O60
780
D
2
—
✔
✔
Snga Thang Muon
417039
Ventura Severino
Fribourg
O50
649
D
2
—
✔
✔
Mekonen Solomon
907232
Veredas Adriano
Martigny
—
964
D
5
—
✔
✔
Miningou Deo Cephas
Baril Steeve
421018
Vilpont Karine
Lausanne
—
633
D
1
D
2
✔
✔
Quintin Lucien
102122
Vorpe Antoine
Bulle
O50
1'239
B
12
—
✔
✔
Negoescu Radu
Büchler Loric
503564
Winterberger Manuel
Fribourg
—
1'404
A
16
—
✔
Schaffter Cédric
410092
Xiao Jinkang
Fribourg
—
1'234
B
11
—
✔
✔