PyngPong

320 px

Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong

Sat. 25.11.2023 - Sun. 26.11.2023 Season 2023-2024

Championnats AVVF Individuels Élite

Event details

DatesFrom Sat. 25.11.2023, 08:30
To Sun. 26.11.2023
LocationSalle Ominsports de l'EPTM
Chemin Saint-Hubert 2
1950 Sion
LevelRegional
ScopeAVVF
Tax CHF5.00
Relation RA : AVVF
OrganisersSion
Referee /
Manager
Gache Félicien
Information

Schedule

Series

Serie Date Time Registrations Criteria Competition mode / Matches type / Play system

Mixed Doubles

Saturday 25.11.2023 at 10:15
Individual, Doubles, Mixed, D1 - A20, U9 - O90
K.O. (direct elimination)
16 participants

Mixed Doubles Sat. 25.11.2023 10:15 16 Mixed / D1 - A20 / U9 - O90 Individual / Doubles / K.O. (direct elimination)

Women’s Doubles

Saturday 25.11.2023 at 09:00
Individual, Doubles, Women, D1 - A20, U9 - O90
K.O. (direct elimination)
6 participants

Women’s Doubles Sat. 25.11.2023 09:00 6 Women / D1 - A20 / U9 - O90 Individual / Doubles / K.O. (direct elimination)

Women’s Singles

Saturday 25.11.2023 at 14:30
Individual, Singles, Women, D1 - A20, U9 - O90
K.O. (direct elimination)
4 participants

Women’s Singles Sat. 25.11.2023 14:30 4 Women / D1 - A20 / U9 - O90 Individual / Singles / K.O. (direct elimination)

Men’s Doubles A

Saturday 25.11.2023 at 09:30
Individual, Doubles, Men, B11 - A20, U9 - O90
K.O. (direct elimination)
10 participants

Men’s Doubles A Sat. 25.11.2023 09:30 10 Men / B11 - A20 / U9 - O90 Individual / Doubles / K.O. (direct elimination)

Men’s Singles A

Saturday 25.11.2023 at 13:30
Individual, Singles, Men, B11 - A20, U9 - O90
K.O. (direct elimination)
13 participants

Men’s Singles A Sat. 25.11.2023 13:30 13 Men / B11 - A20 / U9 - O90 Individual / Singles / K.O. (direct elimination)

Doubles B

Saturday 25.11.2023 at 11:30
Individual, Doubles, Open, C6 - B15, U9 - O90
K.O. (direct elimination)
17 participants

Doubles B Sat. 25.11.2023 11:30 17 Open / C6 - B15 / U9 - O90 Individual / Doubles / K.O. (direct elimination)

Singles B

Saturday 25.11.2023 at 15:30
Individual, Singles, Open, C6 - B15, U9 - O90
K.O. (direct elimination)
31 participants

Singles B Sat. 25.11.2023 15:30 31 Open / C6 - B15 / U9 - O90 Individual / Singles / K.O. (direct elimination)

Doubles C

Saturday 25.11.2023 at 09:00
Individual, Doubles, Open, D3 - C10, U9 - O90
K.O. (direct elimination)
36 participants

Doubles C Sat. 25.11.2023 09:00 36 Open / D3 - C10 / U9 - O90 Individual / Doubles / K.O. (direct elimination)

Singles C

Saturday 25.11.2023 at 13:00
Individual, Singles, Open, D3 - C10, U9 - O90
K.O. (direct elimination)
42 participants

Singles C Sat. 25.11.2023 13:00 42 Open / D3 - C10 / U9 - O90 Individual / Singles / K.O. (direct elimination)

Doubles D

Sunday 26.11.2023 at 09:00
Individual, Doubles, Open, D1 - D5, U9 - O90
K.O. (direct elimination)
34 participants

Doubles D Sun. 26.11.2023 09:00 34 Open / D1 - D5 / U9 - O90 Individual / Doubles / K.O. (direct elimination)

Singles D

Sunday 26.11.2023 at 13:00
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - D5, U9 - O90
K.O. (direct elimination)
44 participants

Singles D Sun. 26.11.2023 13:00 44 Open / D1 - D5 / U9 - O90 Individual / Singles / K.O. (direct elimination)

Doubles E

Sunday 26.11.2023 at 09:45
Individual, Doubles, Open, D1 - D2, U9 - O90
K.O. (direct elimination)
21 participants

Doubles E Sun. 26.11.2023 09:45 21 Open / D1 - D2 / U9 - O90 Individual / Doubles / K.O. (direct elimination)

Singles E

Sunday 26.11.2023 at 14:15
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - D2, U9 - O90
K.O. (direct elimination)
32 participants

Singles E Sun. 26.11.2023 14:15 32 Open / D1 - D2 / U9 - O90 Individual / Singles / K.O. (direct elimination)

Participants (105)

Name Cat. Elo Club Canton RA Series
Aeberhard Nathalie 422094 O60 11 613 Aigle VD AVVF

Aeberhard Nathalie

422094, O60, Elo 613, | 1, Aigle, VD, AVVF

Aïoutz Olivier 418102 U19 8 1'152 Rossens FR AVVF

Aïoutz Olivier

418102, U19, Elo 1'152, 8, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Allard Yannis 419051 U19 6 1'072 Bulle FR AVVF

Allard Yannis

419051, U19, Elo 1'072, 6, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Alligné Sébastien 417041 O40 6 975 Lausanne VD AVVF

Alligné Sébastien

417041, O40, Elo 975, 6, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Almesber Julien 421065 U17 1 645 Mézières VD AVVF

Almesber Julien

421065, U17, Elo 645, 1, Mézières, VD, AVVF

Atsattru Sarawut 412077 2 774 Avry-Rosé FR AVVF

Atsattru Sarawut

412077, Elo 774, 2, Avry-Rosé, FR, AVVF

Balmat Christian 100325 O60 4 906 Forward-Morges VD AVVF

Balmat Christian

100325, O60, Elo 906, 4, Forward-Morges, VD, AVVF

Baril Steeve 410089 O40 3 772 Martigny VS AVVF

Baril Steeve

410089, O40, Elo 772, 3, Martigny, VS, AVVF

Barke Léon 422122 U13 2 826 Lausanne VD AVVF

Barke Léon

422122, U13, Elo 826, 2, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Barthelet Thibaut 422119 U17 3 971 Lausanne VD AVVF

Barthelet Thibaut

422119, U17, Elo 971, 3, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Bellas Jean 113009 O40 4 874 Forward-Morges VD AVVF

Bellas Jean

113009, O40, Elo 874, 4, Forward-Morges, VD, AVVF

Bialais Robin 421071 15 1'372 Lausanne VD AVVF

Bialais Robin

421071, Elo 1'372, 15, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Bimond Emy 421034 U19 12 645 Lausanne VD AVVF

Bimond Emy

421034, U19, Elo 645, | 2, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Bitschnau Théo 422100 U17 2 698 Sion VS AVVF

Bitschnau Théo

422100, U17, Elo 698, 2, Sion, VS, AVVF

Boirin Qiao 423071 O50 24 713 Sion VS AVVF

Boirin Qiao

423071, O50, Elo 713, | 4, Sion, VS, AVVF

Borgeaud Thomas 106088 4 961 Villars/Glâne FR AVVF

Borgeaud Thomas

106088, Elo 961, 4, Villars/Glâne, FR, AVVF

Bregger Julien 907129 18 1'533 Vevey VD AVVF

Bregger Julien

907129, Elo 1'533, 18, Vevey, VD, AVVF

Bressoud Samuel 422048 U19 2 747 Collombey/Muraz VS AVVF

Bressoud Samuel

422048, U19, Elo 747, 2, Collombey/Muraz, VS, AVVF

Capt William 418073 6 1'039 Lausanne VD AVVF

Capt William

418073, Elo 1'039, 6, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Carvalho Dos Santos Jorge Eric 408018 11 1'254 Yverdon VD AVVF

Carvalho Dos Santos Jorge Eric

408018, Elo 1'254, 11, Yverdon, VD, AVVF

Cattaneo Alessandro 418107 3 898 Blonay VD AVVF

Cattaneo Alessandro

418107, Elo 898, 3, Blonay, VD, AVVF

Chablais Arnaud 415841 5 936 Fribourg FR AVVF

Chablais Arnaud

415841, Elo 936, 5, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Chanedieras Jonathan 423049 2 814 Yverdon VD AVVF

Chanedieras Jonathan

423049, Elo 814, 2, Yverdon, VD, AVVF

Claudet Romain 516001 9 1'113 Bulle FR AVVF

Claudet Romain

516001, Elo 1'113, 9, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Clément Dylan 417028 U19 5 964 Pully VD AVVF

Clément Dylan

417028, U19, Elo 964, 5, Pully, VD, AVVF

Clerc Manon 420049 U17 37 821 Collombey/Muraz VS AVVF

Clerc Manon

420049, U17, Elo 821, | 7, Collombey/Muraz, VS, AVVF

Coddeville Kevin 413061 2 760 Sion VS AVVF

Coddeville Kevin

413061, Elo 760, 2, Sion, VS, AVVF

Collioud Léo 421066 U19 1 565 Mézières VD AVVF

Collioud Léo

421066, U19, Elo 565, 1, Mézières, VD, AVVF

Cortez De Oliveira Pedro 423112 U15 1 665 Sion VS AVVF

Cortez De Oliveira Pedro

423112, U15, Elo 665, 1, Sion, VS, AVVF

Costache Sorin Alexandru 214005 9 1'158 Martigny VS AVVF

Costache Sorin Alexandru

214005, Elo 1'158, 9, Martigny, VS, AVVF

Couchepin Gaspard 402205 O40 7 1'043 Martigny VS AVVF

Couchepin Gaspard

402205, O40, Elo 1'043, 7, Martigny, VS, AVVF

Couchepin Nicolas 421004 U17 4 918 Martigny VS AVVF

Couchepin Nicolas

421004, U17, Elo 918, 4, Martigny, VS, AVVF

Couchepin Quentin 421003 U15 4 985 Martigny VS AVVF

Couchepin Quentin

421003, U15, Elo 985, 4, Martigny, VS, AVVF

Demichel Sébastien 407021 15 1'409 Fribourg FR AVVF

Demichel Sébastien

407021, Elo 1'409, 15, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Di Venuto Elisa 417032 713 1'050 Mézières VD AVVF

Di Venuto Elisa

417032, Elo 1'050, | 13, Mézières, VD, AVVF

Ducommun Luc 420052 U19 5 997 Collombey/Muraz VS AVVF

Ducommun Luc

420052, U19, Elo 997, 5, Collombey/Muraz, VS, AVVF

Ducrey Grégory 404067 18 1'561 Vevey VD AVVF

Ducrey Grégory

404067, Elo 1'561, 18, Vevey, VD, AVVF

Elsig Jan 415101 13 1'251 Sierre VS AVVF

Elsig Jan

415101, Elo 1'251, 13, Sierre, VS, AVVF

Fabbiani Paule 406001 O40 23 723 Aigle VD AVVF

Fabbiani Paule

406001, O40, Elo 723, | 3, Aigle, VD, AVVF

Faessler Gilles 423070 O40 1 637 Sion VS AVVF

Faessler Gilles

423070, O40, Elo 637, 1, Sion, VS, AVVF

Ferreira Pinto Márcio 421036 4 871 Rossens FR AVVF

Ferreira Pinto Márcio

421036, Elo 871, 4, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Florczak Mateusz 413029 8 1'112 Sion VS AVVF

Florczak Mateusz

413029, Elo 1'112, 8, Sion, VS, AVVF

Frésard Mathis 416086 U19 10 1'188 Rossens FR AVVF

Frésard Mathis

416086, U19, Elo 1'188, 10, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Giroud Pascal 401127 O65 1 711 Grône VS AVVF

Giroud Pascal

401127, O65, Elo 711, 1, Grône, VS, AVVF

Goepfert Marc 216001 4 950 Fribourg FR AVVF

Goepfert Marc

216001, Elo 950, 4, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Herzog Matthieu 414073 3 857 Collombey/Muraz VS AVVF

Herzog Matthieu

414073, Elo 857, 3, Collombey/Muraz, VS, AVVF

Hohl Benoît 407077 12 1'296 Yverdon VD AVVF

Hohl Benoît

407077, Elo 1'296, 12, Yverdon, VD, AVVF

Isenrich Matthias 102066 O50 9 1'136 Crissier VD AVVF

Isenrich Matthias

102066, O50, Elo 1'136, 9, Crissier, VD, AVVF

Jäger Diego 419083 O50 2 711 Gampel-Steg VS AVVF

Jäger Diego

419083, O50, Elo 711, 2, Gampel-Steg, VS, AVVF

Jäger Joel 418030 6 1'054 Gampel-Steg VS AVVF

Jäger Joel

418030, Elo 1'054, 6, Gampel-Steg, VS, AVVF

Karlen Noah 418018 U15 11 1'215 Lausanne VD AVVF

Karlen Noah

418018, U15, Elo 1'215, 11, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Kohn Emmanuel 419039 3 830 Romanel VD AVVF

Kohn Emmanuel

419039, Elo 830, 3, Romanel, VD, AVVF

Latif Imran 421002 U15 6 980 Vevey VD AVVF

Latif Imran

421002, U15, Elo 980, 6, Vevey, VD, AVVF

Lecourt Jonathan 423041 O40 7 1'086 Fribourg FR AVVF

Lecourt Jonathan

423041, O40, Elo 1'086, 7, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Marcadé Hugo Léon 422138 U15 1 589 Collombey/Muraz VS AVVF

Marcadé Hugo Léon

422138, U15, Elo 589, 1, Collombey/Muraz, VS, AVVF

Maréchal Laurence 423143 O50 11 630 Bulle FR AVVF

Maréchal Laurence

423143, O50, Elo 630, | 1, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Mariotti Louis 419047 U17 1 687 Rossens FR AVVF

Mariotti Louis

419047, U17, Elo 687, 1, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Marques Da Silva Paulo 423083 O40 1 560 Aigle VD AVVF

Marques Da Silva Paulo

423083, O40, Elo 560, 1, Aigle, VD, AVVF

Masson Christophe 422140 O40 2 817 Sierre VS AVVF

Masson Christophe

422140, O40, Elo 817, 2, Sierre, VS, AVVF

Miller Chris 419040 U17 6 1'002 Rossens FR AVVF

Miller Chris

419040, U17, Elo 1'002, 6, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Miller Karen 418029 U19 24 720 Rossens FR AVVF

Miller Karen

418029, U19, Elo 720, | 4, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Miller Thierry 403453 O50 19 1'733 Rossens FR AVVF

Miller Thierry

403453, O50, Elo 1'733, 19, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Mohr Thomas 909050 8 1'110 Blonay VD AVVF

Mohr Thomas

909050, Elo 1'110, 8, Blonay, VD, AVVF

Ndabaniwe Patrick 423074 1 729 Sion VS AVVF

Ndabaniwe Patrick

423074, Elo 729, 1, Sion, VS, AVVF

Negoescu Radu 205108 O40 9 1'160 Martigny VS AVVF

Negoescu Radu

205108, O40, Elo 1'160, 9, Martigny, VS, AVVF

Nyanguile Dan Gabriel 421074 U13 2 754 Sierre VS AVVF

Nyanguile Dan Gabriel

421074, U13, Elo 754, 2, Sierre, VS, AVVF

Nyanguile Origène 410101 O50 14 1'343 Sierre VS AVVF

Nyanguile Origène

410101, O50, Elo 1'343, 14, Sierre, VS, AVVF

Olgiati Samael 421069 U17 3 844 Sierre VS AVVF

Olgiati Samael

421069, U17, Elo 844, 3, Sierre, VS, AVVF

Osorio Lozada Antonio 408104 O50 5 1'034 Gampel-Steg VS AVVF

Osorio Lozada Antonio

408104, O50, Elo 1'034, 5, Gampel-Steg, VS, AVVF

Osorio Suarez Aidan 423078 U13 1 568 Gampel-Steg VS AVVF

Osorio Suarez Aidan

423078, U13, Elo 568, 1, Gampel-Steg, VS, AVVF

Pardo Luca Artiom 415363 5 1'006 Sierre VS AVVF

Pardo Luca Artiom

415363, Elo 1'006, 5, Sierre, VS, AVVF

Pawelka Oliver 414077 O50 6 1'002 Crissier VD AVVF

Pawelka Oliver

414077, O50, Elo 1'002, 6, Crissier, VD, AVVF

Pfefferle Patrick 400223 O65 5 933 Sion VS AVVF

Pfefferle Patrick

400223, O65, Elo 933, 5, Sion, VS, AVVF

Praplan Romain 418068 U19 4 932 Sion VS AVVF

Praplan Romain

418068, U19, Elo 932, 4, Sion, VS, AVVF

Prod'Hom Raphaël 405417 15 1'369 Lausanne VD AVVF

Prod'Hom Raphaël

405417, Elo 1'369, 15, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Reichenbach Axel 419079 U19 8 1'162 Bulle FR AVVF

Reichenbach Axel

419079, U19, Elo 1'162, 8, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Repond Jonas 414050 15 1'422 Bulle FR AVVF

Repond Jonas

414050, Elo 1'422, 15, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Rotzetter Christian 701137 O50 10 1'124 Fribourg FR AVVF

Rotzetter Christian

701137, O50, Elo 1'124, 10, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Roubakine Joulan 422123 U13 2 741 Lausanne VD AVVF

Roubakine Joulan

422123, U13, Elo 741, 2, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Royer Frédéric 423082 O50 1 609 Aigle VD AVVF

Royer Frédéric

423082, O50, Elo 609, 1, Aigle, VD, AVVF

Rutherford Helen 421072 511 1'031 Lausanne VD AVVF

Rutherford Helen

421072, Elo 1'031, | 11, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Sando Zia 418089 U19 9 1'140 Lausanne VD AVVF

Sando Zia

418089, U19, Elo 1'140, 9, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Schaffter Cédric 235053 16 1'437 Fribourg FR AVVF

Schaffter Cédric

235053, Elo 1'437, 16, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Schnyder Xavier 405225 2 730 Sion VS AVVF

Schnyder Xavier

405225, Elo 730, 2, Sion, VS, AVVF

Schueppen Christian 405545 5 912 Pully VD AVVF

Schueppen Christian

405545, Elo 912, 5, Pully, VD, AVVF

Séma Hugo 423009 U15 2 739 Sion VS AVVF

Séma Hugo

423009, U15, Elo 739, 2, Sion, VS, AVVF

Sierro Romain 420042 O50 6 1'059 Sion VS AVVF

Sierro Romain

420042, O50, Elo 1'059, 6, Sion, VS, AVVF

Sierro Yann 420041 2 725 Sion VS AVVF

Sierro Yann

420041, Elo 725, 2, Sion, VS, AVVF

Snga Thang Muon 420005 O40 4 940 Rossens FR AVVF

Snga Thang Muon

420005, O40, Elo 940, 4, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Sobczyszczak Lukasz 419104 2 736 Dorénaz VS AVVF

Sobczyszczak Lukasz

419104, Elo 736, 2, Dorénaz, VS, AVVF

Suard Roland 401719 O70 7 1'052 Collombey/Muraz VS AVVF

Suard Roland

401719, O70, Elo 1'052, 7, Collombey/Muraz, VS, AVVF

Tassin Dilana 419086 U19 511 1'001 Lausanne VD AVVF

Tassin Dilana

419086, U19, Elo 1'001, | 11, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Tavel Yann 422124 U13 2 742 Lausanne VD AVVF

Tavel Yann

422124, U13, Elo 742, 2, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Thaler Yohan 416090 U19 8 1'128 Vevey VD AVVF

Thaler Yohan

416090, U19, Elo 1'128, 8, Vevey, VD, AVVF

Theler Emmanuel 400671 O65 4 868 Sion VS AVVF

Theler Emmanuel

400671, O65, Elo 868, 4, Sion, VS, AVVF

Tirocini Gabriel 416095 4 899 Collombey/Muraz VS AVVF

Tirocini Gabriel

416095, Elo 899, 4, Collombey/Muraz, VS, AVVF

Tolaj Isa 404543 O50 8 1'111 Lausanne VD AVVF

Tolaj Isa

404543, O50, Elo 1'111, 8, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Tucci Enrico 415721 3 863 Lausanne VD AVVF

Tucci Enrico

415721, Elo 863, 3, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Van De Poël Jean-François Maxime 422168 O50 1 667 Lausanne VD AVVF

Van De Poël Jean-François Maxime

422168, O50, Elo 667, 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Veredas Adriano 907232 4 956 Martigny VS AVVF

Veredas Adriano

907232, Elo 956, 4, Martigny, VS, AVVF

Vessella Aleandro Valerio 423107 U13 1 571 Aigle VD AVVF

Vessella Aleandro Valerio

423107, U13, Elo 571, 1, Aigle, VD, AVVF

Von Beust Philippe 402025 O50 6 1'054 Crissier VD AVVF

Von Beust Philippe

402025, O50, Elo 1'054, 6, Crissier, VD, AVVF

Xiao Jinkang 410092 12 1'252 Fribourg FR AVVF

Xiao Jinkang

410092, Elo 1'252, 12, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Zengaffinen Marco 414056 6 965 Gampel-Steg VS AVVF

Zengaffinen Marco

414056, Elo 965, 6, Gampel-Steg, VS, AVVF

Zengaffinen Sven 412038 9 1'152 Gampel-Steg VS AVVF

Zengaffinen Sven

412038, Elo 1'152, 9, Gampel-Steg, VS, AVVF