PyngPong

320 px

Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong

Sat. 11.11.2023 Season 2023-2024 Round 2

AVVF Ranking Tournament

Event details

DatesSat. 11.11.2023, 09:00
LocationAVVF
Round2
LevelRegional
ScopeAVVF
Relation RA : AVVF
Referee /
Manager
Henin Valentin
Waiting listElite

Series

Serie Date Time Registrations Criteria Competition mode / Matches type / Play system

Div. 1

Saturday 11.11.2023 at 13:30
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - O90
Group only, Group-s of 8
8 participants

Div. 1 Sat. 11.11.2023 13:30 8 Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - O90 Individual / Singles / Group only / Group-s of 8

Div. 2 Gr. 1

Saturday 11.11.2023 at 13:30
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - O90
Group only, Group-s of 8
8 participants

Div. 2 Gr. 1 Sat. 11.11.2023 13:30 8 Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - O90 Individual / Singles / Group only / Group-s of 8

Div. 2 Gr. 2

Saturday 11.11.2023 at 09:00
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - O90
Group only, Group-s of 8
8 participants

Div. 2 Gr. 2 Sat. 11.11.2023 09:00 8 Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - O90 Individual / Singles / Group only / Group-s of 8

Div. 3 Gr. 1

Saturday 11.11.2023 at 09:00
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - O90
Group only, Group-s of 8
8 participants

Div. 3 Gr. 1 Sat. 11.11.2023 09:00 8 Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - O90 Individual / Singles / Group only / Group-s of 8

Div. 3 Gr. 2

Saturday 11.11.2023 at 13:30
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - O90
Group only, Group-s of 8
8 participants

Div. 3 Gr. 2 Sat. 11.11.2023 13:30 8 Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - O90 Individual / Singles / Group only / Group-s of 8

Div. 3 Gr. 3

Saturday 11.11.2023 at 09:00
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - O90
Group only, Group-s of 8
8 participants

Div. 3 Gr. 3 Sat. 11.11.2023 09:00 8 Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - O90 Individual / Singles / Group only / Group-s of 8

Div. 3 Gr. 4

Saturday 11.11.2023 at 09:00
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - O90
Group only, Group-s of 8
8 participants

Div. 3 Gr. 4 Sat. 11.11.2023 09:00 8 Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - O90 Individual / Singles / Group only / Group-s of 8

Div. 4 Gr. 1

Saturday 11.11.2023 at 09:00
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - O90
Group only, Group-s of 8
8 participants

Div. 4 Gr. 1 Sat. 11.11.2023 09:00 8 Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - O90 Individual / Singles / Group only / Group-s of 8

Div. 4 Gr. 2

Saturday 11.11.2023 at 09:00
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - O90
Group only, Group-s of 8
8 participants

Div. 4 Gr. 2 Sat. 11.11.2023 09:00 8 Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - O90 Individual / Singles / Group only / Group-s of 8

Div. 4 Gr. 3

Saturday 11.11.2023 at 13:30
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - O90
Group only, Group-s of 8
8 participants

Div. 4 Gr. 3 Sat. 11.11.2023 13:30 8 Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - O90 Individual / Singles / Group only / Group-s of 8

Div. 4 Gr. 4

Saturday 11.11.2023 at 13:30
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - O90
Group only, Group-s of 8
8 participants

Div. 4 Gr. 4 Sat. 11.11.2023 13:30 8 Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - O90 Individual / Singles / Group only / Group-s of 8

Div. 5 Gr. 1

Saturday 11.11.2023 at 13:30
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - O90
Group only, Group-s of 8
8 participants

Div. 5 Gr. 1 Sat. 11.11.2023 13:30 8 Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - O90 Individual / Singles / Group only / Group-s of 8

Div. 5 Gr. 2

Saturday 11.11.2023 at 13:30
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - O90
Group only, Group-s of 8
8 participants

Div. 5 Gr. 2 Sat. 11.11.2023 13:30 8 Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - O90 Individual / Singles / Group only / Group-s of 8

Div. 5 Gr. 3

Saturday 11.11.2023 at 09:00
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - O90
Group only, Group-s of 8
8 participants

Div. 5 Gr. 3 Sat. 11.11.2023 09:00 8 Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - O90 Individual / Singles / Group only / Group-s of 8

Div. 5 Gr. 4

Saturday 11.11.2023 at 13:30
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - O90
Group only, Group-s of 8
8 participants

Div. 5 Gr. 4 Sat. 11.11.2023 13:30 8 Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - O90 Individual / Singles / Group only / Group-s of 8

Youth (Lausanne)

Saturday 11.11.2023 at 13:30
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - U19
Group only, Group-s of 8, Max. 30 players
28 participants

Youth (Lausanne) Sat. 11.11.2023 13:30 28 / 30 Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - U19 Individual / Singles / Group only / Group-s of 8

Participants (150)

Name Cat. Elo Club Canton RA Series
Abgottspon Kurt 911121 O50 1 662 Gampel-Steg VS AVVF

Abgottspon Kurt

911121, O50, Elo 662, 1, Gampel-Steg, VS, AVVF

Abgottspon Pius 401391 O60 1 645 Stalden VS AVVF

Abgottspon Pius

401391, O60, Elo 645, 1, Stalden, VS, AVVF

Aeberhard Nathalie 422094 O60 11 611 Aigle VD AVVF

Aeberhard Nathalie

422094, O60, Elo 611, | 1, Aigle, VD, AVVF

Aebi Frédéric Yawo 421023 O40 4 1'002 Romanel VD AVVF

Aebi Frédéric Yawo

421023, O40, Elo 1'002, 4, Romanel, VD, AVVF

Aeppli Damien 423102 U13 1 630 Aigle VD AVVF

Aeppli Damien

423102, U13, Elo 630, 1, Aigle, VD, AVVF

Allard Yannis 419051 U19 6 1'044 Bulle FR AVVF

Allard Yannis

419051, U19, Elo 1'044, 6, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Alligné Sébastien 417041 O40 6 1'001 Lausanne VD AVVF

Alligné Sébastien

417041, O40, Elo 1'001, 6, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Atsattru Sarawut 412077 2 772 Avry-Rosé FR AVVF

Atsattru Sarawut

412077, Elo 772, 2, Avry-Rosé, FR, AVVF

Baechler Anya 423121 U17 11 617 Bulle FR AVVF

Baechler Anya

423121, U17, Elo 617, | 1, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Bagnoud Axel 422108 U15 2 742 Gland VD AVVF

Bagnoud Axel

422108, U15, Elo 742, 2, Gland, VD, AVVF

Bagnoud Jérémie 422164 O40 2 742 Gland VD AVVF

Bagnoud Jérémie

422164, O40, Elo 742, 2, Gland, VD, AVVF

Bardey Clément 421026 U17 2 768 Rolle VD AVVF

Bardey Clément

421026, U17, Elo 768, 2, Rolle, VD, AVVF

Barke Léon 422122 U13 2 832 Lausanne VD AVVF

Barke Léon

422122, U13, Elo 832, 2, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Barth Luc 407068 O60 3 841 Chexbres VD AVVF

Barth Luc

407068, O60, Elo 841, 3, Chexbres, VD, AVVF

Barthelet Thibaut 422119 U17 3 951 Lausanne VD AVVF

Barthelet Thibaut

422119, U17, Elo 951, 3, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Basset Thierry 404657 O40 4 845 Eysins VD AVVF

Basset Thierry

404657, O40, Elo 845, 4, Eysins, VD, AVVF

Baumann Mathieu 421037 2 683 Lausanne VD AVVF

Baumann Mathieu

421037, Elo 683, 2, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Bierlaire François 419045 2 728 Orbe VD AVVF

Bierlaire François

419045, Elo 728, 2, Orbe, VD, AVVF

Bimond Emy 421034 U19 12 645 Lausanne VD AVVF

Bimond Emy

421034, U19, Elo 645, | 2, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Bochsler René 421056 O65 1 572 Lausanne VD AVVF

Bochsler René

421056, O65, Elo 572, 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Boirin Qiao 423071 O50 24 695 Sion VS AVVF

Boirin Qiao

423071, O50, Elo 695, | 4, Sion, VS, AVVF

Bonaly Sarah 419101 612 1'063 Crissier VD AVVF

Bonaly Sarah

419101, Elo 1'063, | 12, Crissier, VD, AVVF

Borgeat Cédric 422073 O40 1 596 Martigny VS AVVF

Borgeat Cédric

422073, O40, Elo 596, 1, Martigny, VS, AVVF

Bressoud Samuel 422048 U19 2 752 Collombey/Muraz VS AVVF

Bressoud Samuel

422048, U19, Elo 752, 2, Collombey/Muraz, VS, AVVF

Bui Minh-Hoang 403931 O65 1 648 Orbe VD AVVF

Bui Minh-Hoang

403931, O65, Elo 648, 1, Orbe, VD, AVVF

Burdet Patrick 404548 O50 6 1'009 Romanel VD AVVF

Burdet Patrick

404548, O50, Elo 1'009, 6, Romanel, VD, AVVF

Bürgi Yan 423056 O40 1 548 Gland VD AVVF

Bürgi Yan

423056, O40, Elo 548, 1, Gland, VD, AVVF

Calkayis Bünyamin 422079 5 934 Gampel-Steg VS AVVF

Calkayis Bünyamin

422079, Elo 934, 5, Gampel-Steg, VS, AVVF

Capt William 418073 6 1'025 Lausanne VD AVVF

Capt William

418073, Elo 1'025, 6, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Casazza Lorenzo 422070 U15 2 700 Fribourg FR AVVF

Casazza Lorenzo

422070, U15, Elo 700, 2, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Casellini Daniel 419055 O60 2 683 Vevey VD AVVF

Casellini Daniel

419055, O60, Elo 683, 2, Vevey, VD, AVVF

Chanedieras Jonathan 423049 2 766 Yverdon VD AVVF

Chanedieras Jonathan

423049, Elo 766, 2, Yverdon, VD, AVVF

Chaslin Benoît 416101 10 1'115 Martigny VS AVVF

Chaslin Benoît

416101, Elo 1'115, 10, Martigny, VS, AVVF

Clerc Manon 420049 U17 37 838 Collombey/Muraz VS AVVF

Clerc Manon

420049, U17, Elo 838, | 7, Collombey/Muraz, VS, AVVF

Collioud Léo 421066 U19 1 593 Mézières VD AVVF

Collioud Léo

421066, U19, Elo 593, 1, Mézières, VD, AVVF

Cornaz Laurent 405342 O40 2 695 Romanel VD AVVF

Cornaz Laurent

405342, O40, Elo 695, 2, Romanel, VD, AVVF

Couchepin Gaspard 402205 O40 7 1'050 Martigny VS AVVF

Couchepin Gaspard

402205, O40, Elo 1'050, 7, Martigny, VS, AVVF

Couchepin Nicolas 421004 U17 4 894 Martigny VS AVVF

Couchepin Nicolas

421004, U17, Elo 894, 4, Martigny, VS, AVVF

Couchepin Quentin 421003 U15 4 991 Martigny VS AVVF

Couchepin Quentin

421003, U15, Elo 991, 4, Martigny, VS, AVVF

Da Silva Massana Tavares Alex 423103 U15 1 584 Aigle VD AVVF

Da Silva Massana Tavares Alex

423103, U15, Elo 584, 1, Aigle, VD, AVVF

Darbellay Adrien 423135 1 630 Martigny VS AVVF

Darbellay Adrien

423135, Elo 630, 1, Martigny, VS, AVVF

De Melo Gotoraye Daniel 423069 U17 1 586 Fribourg FR AVVF

De Melo Gotoraye Daniel

423069, U17, Elo 586, 1, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Delacrétaz Leny 423047 U13 1 623 Vevey VD AVVF

Delacrétaz Leny

423047, U13, Elo 623, 1, Vevey, VD, AVVF

Dos Santos Pedro 102258 5 1'050 Mézières VD AVVF

Dos Santos Pedro

102258, Elo 1'050, 5, Mézières, VD, AVVF

El Ghoul Mehdi 423104 U13 1 584 Aigle VD AVVF

El Ghoul Mehdi

423104, U13, Elo 584, 1, Aigle, VD, AVVF

Elsig Jan 415101 13 1'254 Sierre VS AVVF

Elsig Jan

415101, Elo 1'254, 13, Sierre, VS, AVVF

Esseiva Victor 420047 U15 2 774 Rossens FR AVVF

Esseiva Victor

420047, U15, Elo 774, 2, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Eude Gwenaël 406075 4 954 Gland VD AVVF

Eude Gwenaël

406075, Elo 954, 4, Gland, VD, AVVF

Ferreira Pinto Márcio 421036 4 866 Rossens FR AVVF

Ferreira Pinto Márcio

421036, Elo 866, 4, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Founou Martinez David 423032 U15 1 675 Rolle VD AVVF

Founou Martinez David

423032, U15, Elo 675, 1, Rolle, VD, AVVF

Gautam Parixit 423012 4 880 Montriond-Ouchy VD AVVF

Gautam Parixit

423012, Elo 880, 4, Montriond-Ouchy, VD, AVVF

Gazin Emeric 423015 O40 3 816 Orbe VD AVVF

Gazin Emeric

423015, O40, Elo 816, 3, Orbe, VD, AVVF

Gebrehiwet Samuel 422071 1 650 Fribourg FR AVVF

Gebrehiwet Samuel

422071, Elo 650, 1, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Guei Christian 421015 O40 4 928 Romanel VD AVVF

Guei Christian

421015, O40, Elo 928, 4, Romanel, VD, AVVF

Guillaume Mathieu 423063 U15 1 587 Fribourg FR AVVF

Guillaume Mathieu

423063, U15, Elo 587, 1, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Heimann Lisa 418087 12 666 Domdidier FR AVVF

Heimann Lisa

418087, Elo 666, | 2, Domdidier, FR, AVVF

Henin Valentin 404079 4 914 Eysins VD AVVF

Henin Valentin

404079, Elo 914, 4, Eysins, VD, AVVF

Irani Roneesha 104080 O40 11 566 Matran FR AVVF

Irani Roneesha

104080, O40, Elo 566, | 1, Matran, FR, AVVF

Jäger Diego 419083 O50 2 705 Gampel-Steg VS AVVF

Jäger Diego

419083, O50, Elo 705, 2, Gampel-Steg, VS, AVVF

Jäger Joel 418030 6 1'080 Gampel-Steg VS AVVF

Jäger Joel

418030, Elo 1'080, 6, Gampel-Steg, VS, AVVF

Jouan Patrice 416079 O50 4 893 Rossens FR AVVF

Jouan Patrice

416079, O50, Elo 893, 4, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Julian Mathieu Loïc 420056 4 872 Rossens FR AVVF

Julian Mathieu Loïc

420056, Elo 872, 4, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Karlen Noah 418018 U15 11 1'217 Lausanne VD AVVF

Karlen Noah

418018, U15, Elo 1'217, 11, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Kölbl Otto 418112 O50 1 556 Lausanne VD AVVF

Kölbl Otto

418112, O50, Elo 556, 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Kotlyarov Vladimir 414014 O40 5 936 Eysins VD AVVF

Kotlyarov Vladimir

414014, O40, Elo 936, 5, Eysins, VD, AVVF

Lam Nhut Dung 101289 O60 6 1'006 Lausanne VD AVVF

Lam Nhut Dung

101289, O60, Elo 1'006, 6, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Lambert Olivier 401159 O60 3 754 Chexbres VD AVVF

Lambert Olivier

401159, O60, Elo 754, 3, Chexbres, VD, AVVF

Latif Imran 421002 U15 6 973 Vevey VD AVVF

Latif Imran

421002, U15, Elo 973, 6, Vevey, VD, AVVF

Launaz Simon 410026 5 949 Pully VD AVVF

Launaz Simon

410026, Elo 949, 5, Pully, VD, AVVF

Laval Antoine 422077 1 581 Vaudoise-Assurances VD AVVF

Laval Antoine

422077, Elo 581, 1, Vaudoise-Assurances, VD, AVVF

Lay Guilhem 423067 U17 1 629 Pully VD AVVF

Lay Guilhem

423067, U17, Elo 629, 1, Pully, VD, AVVF

Lemoine Nicolas 407138 O40 6 1'023 Lausanne VD AVVF

Lemoine Nicolas

407138, O40, Elo 1'023, 6, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Levavasseur Anthony 418108 5 933 Crissier VD AVVF

Levavasseur Anthony

418108, Elo 933, 5, Crissier, VD, AVVF

Ludy Zachary 419106 U17 1 712 Rossens FR AVVF

Ludy Zachary

419106, U17, Elo 712, 1, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Maillard Rémy 423093 U15 1 613 Romont-Villaz FR AVVF

Maillard Rémy

423093, U15, Elo 613, 1, Romont-Villaz, FR, AVVF

Mariotti Louis 419047 U17 1 687 Rossens FR AVVF

Mariotti Louis

419047, U17, Elo 687, 1, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Marques Da Silva Paulo 423083 O40 1 560 Aigle VD AVVF

Marques Da Silva Paulo

423083, O40, Elo 560, 1, Aigle, VD, AVVF

Marro Guillaume 421048 1 527 Forward-Morges VD AVVF

Marro Guillaume

421048, Elo 527, 1, Forward-Morges, VD, AVVF

Marti Giuseppe 419042 O40 2 693 Matran FR AVVF

Marti Giuseppe

419042, O40, Elo 693, 2, Matran, FR, AVVF

Masson Christophe 422140 O40 2 802 Sierre VS AVVF

Masson Christophe

422140, O40, Elo 802, 2, Sierre, VS, AVVF

Melly Jean-Philippe 411002 O50 2 665 Grône VS AVVF

Melly Jean-Philippe

411002, O50, Elo 665, 2, Grône, VS, AVVF

Mercz Olivér 423051 U13 1 589 Yverdon VD AVVF

Mercz Olivér

423051, U13, Elo 589, 1, Yverdon, VD, AVVF

Métral François 418083 O60 1 532 Rolle VD AVVF

Métral François

418083, O60, Elo 532, 1, Rolle, VD, AVVF

Meylan Benjamin 415843 2 679 Fribourg FR AVVF

Meylan Benjamin

415843, Elo 679, 2, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Meylan Guy 404444 O50 2 712 Avry-Rosé FR AVVF

Meylan Guy

404444, O50, Elo 712, 2, Avry-Rosé, FR, AVVF

Miller Chris 419040 U17 6 1'014 Rossens FR AVVF

Miller Chris

419040, U17, Elo 1'014, 6, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Miller Karen 418029 U19 24 720 Rossens FR AVVF

Miller Karen

418029, U19, Elo 720, | 4, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Miningou Deo Cephas 413017 O50 5 982 Yverdon VD AVVF

Miningou Deo Cephas

413017, O50, Elo 982, 5, Yverdon, VD, AVVF

Mischler Tatiana 420057 U15 23 667 Rolle VD AVVF

Mischler Tatiana

420057, U15, Elo 667, | 3, Rolle, VD, AVVF

Monteiro Willson 422088 U19 1 600 Yverdon VD AVVF

Monteiro Willson

422088, U19, Elo 600, 1, Yverdon, VD, AVVF

Morard Arno 422069 U15 3 793 Fribourg FR AVVF

Morard Arno

422069, U15, Elo 793, 3, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Morattel Loïc 423133 U15 1 630 Domdidier FR AVVF

Morattel Loïc

423133, U15, Elo 630, 1, Domdidier, FR, AVVF

Ndabaniwe Patrick 423074 1 702 Sion VS AVVF

Ndabaniwe Patrick

423074, Elo 702, 1, Sion, VS, AVVF

Negoescu Radu 205108 O40 9 1'192 Martigny VS AVVF

Negoescu Radu

205108, O40, Elo 1'192, 9, Martigny, VS, AVVF

Neves Mathieu 422106 U15 1 606 Crissier VD AVVF

Neves Mathieu

422106, U15, Elo 606, 1, Crissier, VD, AVVF

Nicolier Baptiste 423137 U15 1 630 Forward-Morges VD AVVF

Nicolier Baptiste

423137, U15, Elo 630, 1, Forward-Morges, VD, AVVF

Nyanguile Dan Gabriel 421074 U13 2 757 Sierre VS AVVF

Nyanguile Dan Gabriel

421074, U13, Elo 757, 2, Sierre, VS, AVVF

Osmani Luan 423120 U17 1 621 Domdidier FR AVVF

Osmani Luan

423120, U17, Elo 621, 1, Domdidier, FR, AVVF

Osorio Lozada Antonio 408104 O50 5 1'022 Gampel-Steg VS AVVF

Osorio Lozada Antonio

408104, O50, Elo 1'022, 5, Gampel-Steg, VS, AVVF

Osorio Suarez Aidan 423078 U13 1 590 Gampel-Steg VS AVVF

Osorio Suarez Aidan

423078, U13, Elo 590, 1, Gampel-Steg, VS, AVVF

Otten François 407124 1 620 Lausanne VD AVVF

Otten François

407124, Elo 620, 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Pardo Luca Artiom 415363 5 961 Sierre VS AVVF

Pardo Luca Artiom

415363, Elo 961, 5, Sierre, VS, AVVF

Parvulesco Florian 422056 O50 3 731 Gland VD AVVF

Parvulesco Florian

422056, O50, Elo 731, 3, Gland, VD, AVVF

Pawelka Oliver 414077 O50 6 1'055 Crissier VD AVVF

Pawelka Oliver

414077, O50, Elo 1'055, 6, Crissier, VD, AVVF

Perrier Kylian 423014 U11 1 671 Crissier VD AVVF

Perrier Kylian

423014, U11, Elo 671, 1, Crissier, VD, AVVF

Perruchoud Noah 421030 U15 1 628 Gland VD AVVF

Perruchoud Noah

421030, U15, Elo 628, 1, Gland, VD, AVVF

Petten Yves 408008 O50 4 857 Chexbres VD AVVF

Petten Yves

408008, O50, Elo 857, 4, Chexbres, VD, AVVF

Pezzi Roland 400435 O70 4 928 Eysins VD AVVF

Pezzi Roland

400435, O70, Elo 928, 4, Eysins, VD, AVVF

Piguet René 405641 1 598 Orbe VD AVVF

Piguet René

405641, Elo 598, 1, Orbe, VD, AVVF

Piller François 404043 13 1'333 Fribourg FR AVVF

Piller François

404043, Elo 1'333, 13, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Pioppi Alessandro 421006 O50 2 741 Fribourg FR AVVF

Pioppi Alessandro

421006, O50, Elo 741, 2, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Piquerez Valentin 415802 3 816 Aigle VD AVVF

Piquerez Valentin

415802, Elo 816, 3, Aigle, VD, AVVF

Quintin Lucien 400038 O85 1 593 Lausanne VD AVVF

Quintin Lucien

400038, O85, Elo 593, 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Radtke Lukas 423095 U13 1 573 Stalden VS AVVF

Radtke Lukas

423095, U13, Elo 573, 1, Stalden, VS, AVVF

Reichenbach Axel 419079 U19 8 1'166 Bulle FR AVVF

Reichenbach Axel

419079, U19, Elo 1'166, 8, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Repond Jonas 414050 15 1'417 Bulle FR AVVF

Repond Jonas

414050, Elo 1'417, 15, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Richoz Céline 423123 U17 11 630 Bulle FR AVVF

Richoz Céline

423123, U17, Elo 630, | 1, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Rigolet Vincent 409063 2 650 Matran FR AVVF

Rigolet Vincent

409063, Elo 650, 2, Matran, FR, AVVF

Rimaz Vincent 419029 1 669 Domdidier FR AVVF

Rimaz Vincent

419029, Elo 669, 1, Domdidier, FR, AVVF

Rivier Quentin 422127 U13 1 626 Nyon VD AVVF

Rivier Quentin

422127, U13, Elo 626, 1, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Rouault Stéphane 420034 O50 2 684 Lausanne VD AVVF

Rouault Stéphane

420034, O50, Elo 684, 2, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Roubakine Joulan 422123 U13 2 711 Lausanne VD AVVF

Roubakine Joulan

422123, U13, Elo 711, 2, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Roy Philippe 402892 O50 1 665 Yverdon VD AVVF

Roy Philippe

402892, O50, Elo 665, 1, Yverdon, VD, AVVF

Royer Frédéric 423082 O50 1 615 Aigle VD AVVF

Royer Frédéric

423082, O50, Elo 615, 1, Aigle, VD, AVVF

Russenberger Martin 411025 2 712 Fribourg FR AVVF

Russenberger Martin

411025, Elo 712, 2, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Rutherford Helen 421072 511 993 Lausanne VD AVVF

Rutherford Helen

421072, Elo 993, | 11, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Sarbach Joel 418042 U15 1 602 Stalden VS AVVF

Sarbach Joel

418042, U15, Elo 602, 1, Stalden, VS, AVVF

Schaffter Cédric 235053 16 1'441 Fribourg FR AVVF

Schaffter Cédric

235053, Elo 1'441, 16, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Schueppen Christian 405545 5 936 Pully VD AVVF

Schueppen Christian

405545, Elo 936, 5, Pully, VD, AVVF

Silva Dos Santos Pedro 421011 U19 2 732 Fribourg FR AVVF

Silva Dos Santos Pedro

421011, U19, Elo 732, 2, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Silva-Zuleta Alfredo 404121 O60 9 1'189 Romanel VD AVVF

Silva-Zuleta Alfredo

404121, O60, Elo 1'189, 9, Romanel, VD, AVVF

Simon Jean-Claude 423088 O50 1 630 Bulle FR AVVF

Simon Jean-Claude

423088, O50, Elo 630, 1, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Simon Nicolas 422082 O40 1 624 Bulle FR AVVF

Simon Nicolas

422082, O40, Elo 624, 1, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Snga Thang Muon 420005 O40 4 952 Rossens FR AVVF

Snga Thang Muon

420005, O40, Elo 952, 4, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Stoffel Sebastian 423092 U15 1 572 Stalden VS AVVF

Stoffel Sebastian

423092, U15, Elo 572, 1, Stalden, VS, AVVF

Stragapede Keryan Alain 423106 U13 1 599 Aigle VD AVVF

Stragapede Keryan Alain

423106, U13, Elo 599, 1, Aigle, VD, AVVF

Suarez Joakim 908076 5 994 Gland VD AVVF

Suarez Joakim

908076, Elo 994, 5, Gland, VD, AVVF

Tan Amélie Ly Qing 423111 U11 11 630 Lausanne VD AVVF

Tan Amélie Ly Qing

423111, U11, Elo 630, | 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Tan Jacques 422121 O40 2 813 Lausanne VD AVVF

Tan Jacques

422121, O40, Elo 813, 2, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Tassin Dilana 419086 U19 511 995 Lausanne VD AVVF

Tassin Dilana

419086, U19, Elo 995, | 11, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Tavel Yann 422124 U13 2 752 Lausanne VD AVVF

Tavel Yann

422124, U13, Elo 752, 2, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Tirocini Gabriel 416095 4 902 Collombey/Muraz VS AVVF

Tirocini Gabriel

416095, Elo 902, 4, Collombey/Muraz, VS, AVVF

Tolaj Isa 404543 O50 8 1'095 Lausanne VD AVVF

Tolaj Isa

404543, O50, Elo 1'095, 8, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Van De Poël Jean-François Maxime 422168 O50 1 636 Lausanne VD AVVF

Van De Poël Jean-François Maxime

422168, O50, Elo 636, 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Ventura Severino 417039 O50 2 699 Fribourg FR AVVF

Ventura Severino

417039, O50, Elo 699, 2, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Vilpont Karine 421018 23 778 Lausanne VD AVVF

Vilpont Karine

421018, Elo 778, | 3, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Vuilleumier Elodie 423077 U13 11 606 Crissier VD AVVF

Vuilleumier Elodie

423077, U13, Elo 606, | 1, Crissier, VD, AVVF

Wang-Wu Hubert 422103 U17 1 642 Forward-Morges VD AVVF

Wang-Wu Hubert

422103, U17, Elo 642, 1, Forward-Morges, VD, AVVF

Wisser Cédric 405805 O50 2 741 Gland VD AVVF

Wisser Cédric

405805, O50, Elo 741, 2, Gland, VD, AVVF

Zequeira Emilio Gabriele 423108 U15 1 582 Aigle VD AVVF

Zequeira Emilio Gabriele

423108, U15, Elo 582, 1, Aigle, VD, AVVF