PyngPong

320 px

Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong

Sun. 11.12.2022 Season 2022-2023

Championnats AVVF par catégories

You need to be logged in to register for this event

Event details

DatesSun. 11.12.2022, 08:30
LocationLausanne CTT
Vaudoise aréna
Chemin du Viaduc 14
1008 Prilly
LevelRegional
ScopeAVVF
Tax CHF4.00
Relation RA : AVVF
OrganisersLausanne
Referee /
Manager
Frank Squillaci
Closing of registrations01.12.2022 - 23:59

Series

Serie Date Time Registrations Criteria

Mixed Double U11-U19

Sunday 11.12.2022 — 09:00
Individual, Doubles, Mixed, D1 - A20, U9 - U19
K.O. (direct elimination)
12 participants

Mixed Double U11-U19 Sun. 11.12.2022 09:00 12 Mixed / D1 - A20 / U9 - U19

Mixed Double O40-O90

Sunday 11.12.2022 — 09:00
Individual, Doubles, Mixed, D1 - A20, O40 - O90
K.O. (direct elimination)
7 participants

Mixed Double O40-O90 Sun. 11.12.2022 09:00 7 Mixed / D1 - A20 / O40 - O90

Girls Double U11-U19

Sunday 11.12.2022 — 10:30
Individual, Doubles, Women, D1 - A20, U9 - U19
K.O. (direct elimination)
4 participants

Girls Double U11-U19 Sun. 11.12.2022 10:30 4 Women / D1 - A20 / U9 - U19

Women's Double O40-O90

Sunday 11.12.2022 — 10:30
Individual, Doubles, Women, D1 - A20, O40 - O90
K.O. (direct elimination)
1 participants

Women's Double O40-O90 Sun. 11.12.2022 10:30 1 Women / D1 - A20 / O40 - O90

Boys Double U11-U13

Sunday 11.12.2022 — 10:30
Individual, Doubles, Men, D1 - A20, U9 - U13
K.O. (direct elimination)
11 participants

Boys Double U11-U13 Sun. 11.12.2022 10:30 11 Men / D1 - A20 / U9 - U13

Boys Double U15

Sunday 11.12.2022 — 10:30
Individual, Doubles, Men, D1 - A20, U13 - U15
K.O. (direct elimination)
14 participants

Boys Double U15 Sun. 11.12.2022 10:30 14 Men / D1 - A20 / U13 - U15

Boys Double U17

Sunday 11.12.2022 — 10:30
Individual, Doubles, Men, D1 - A20, U15 - U17
K.O. (direct elimination)
13 participants

Boys Double U17 Sun. 11.12.2022 10:30 13 Men / D1 - A20 / U15 - U17

Boys Double U19

Sunday 11.12.2022 — 10:30
Individual, Doubles, Men, D1 - A20, U17 - U19
K.O. (direct elimination)
2 participants

Boys Double U19 Sun. 11.12.2022 10:30 2 Men / D1 - A20 / U17 - U19

Men's Double O40

Sunday 11.12.2022 — 10:30
Individual, Doubles, Men, D1 - A20, O40 - O50
K.O. (direct elimination)
6 participants

Men's Double O40 Sun. 11.12.2022 10:30 6 Men / D1 - A20 / O40 - O50

Men's Double O50

Sunday 11.12.2022 — 10:30
Individual, Doubles, Men, D1 - A20, O50 - O60
K.O. (direct elimination)
3 participants

Men's Double O50 Sun. 11.12.2022 10:30 3 Men / D1 - A20 / O50 - O60

Men's Double O60

Sunday 11.12.2022 — 10:30
Individual, Doubles, Men, D1 - A20, O60 - O70
K.O. (direct elimination)
4 participants

Men's Double O60 Sun. 11.12.2022 10:30 4 Men / D1 - A20 / O60 - O70

Men's Double O70-O90

Sunday 11.12.2022 — 10:30
Individual, Doubles, Men, D1 - A20, O70 - O90
K.O. (direct elimination)
1 participants

Men's Double O70-O90 Sun. 11.12.2022 10:30 1 Men / D1 - A20 / O70 - O90

Girls Singles U11-U15

Sunday 11.12.2022 — 13:30
Individual, Singles, Women, D1 - A20, U9 - U15
Multistage
Groups of 4
With 2 qualified
2 participants

Girls Singles U11-U15 Sun. 11.12.2022 13:30 2 Women / D1 - A20 / U9 - U15

Girls Singles U17-U19

Sunday 11.12.2022 — 13:30
Individual, Singles, Women, D1 - A20, U17 - U19
Multistage
Groups of 4
With 2 qualified
4 participants

Girls Singles U17-U19 Sun. 11.12.2022 13:30 4 Women / D1 - A20 / U17 - U19

Women's Singles O40-O90

Sunday 11.12.2022 — 13:30
Individual, Singles, Women, D1 - A20, O40 - O90
Multistage
Groups of 4
With 2 qualified
1 participants

Women's Singles O40-O90 Sun. 11.12.2022 13:30 1 Women / D1 - A20 / O40 - O90

Boys Singles U11-U13

Sunday 11.12.2022 — 13:30
Individual, Singles, Men, D1 - A20, U9 - U13
Multistage
Groups of 4
With 2 qualified
15 participants

Boys Singles U11-U13 Sun. 11.12.2022 13:30 15 Men / D1 - A20 / U9 - U13

Boys Singles U15

Sunday 11.12.2022 — 13:30
Individual, Singles, Men, D1 - A20, U15
Multistage
Groups of 4
With 2 qualified
18 participants

Boys Singles U15 Sun. 11.12.2022 13:30 18 Men / D1 - A20 / U15

Boys Singles U17

Sunday 11.12.2022 — 13:30
Individual, Singles, Men, D1 - A20, U17
Multistage
Groups of 4
With 2 qualified
11 participants

Boys Singles U17 Sun. 11.12.2022 13:30 11 Men / D1 - A20 / U17

Boys Singles U19

Sunday 11.12.2022 — 13:30
Individual, Singles, Men, D1 - A20, U19
Multistage
Groups of 4
With 2 qualified
2 participants

Boys Singles U19 Sun. 11.12.2022 13:30 2 Men / D1 - A20 / U19

Men's Singles O40

Sunday 11.12.2022 — 13:30
Individual, Singles, Men, D1 - A20, O40 - O50
Multistage
Groups of 4
With 2 qualified
8 participants

Men's Singles O40 Sun. 11.12.2022 13:30 8 Men / D1 - A20 / O40 - O50

Men's Singles O50

Sunday 11.12.2022 — 13:30
Individual, Singles, Men, D1 - A20, O50 - O60
Multistage
Groups of 4
With 2 qualified
6 participants

Men's Singles O50 Sun. 11.12.2022 13:30 6 Men / D1 - A20 / O50 - O60

Men's Singles O60

Sunday 11.12.2022 — 13:30
Individual, Singles, Men, D1 - A20, O60 - O70
Multistage
Groups of 4
With 2 qualified
6 participants

Men's Singles O60 Sun. 11.12.2022 13:30 6 Men / D1 - A20 / O60 - O70

Men's Singles O70-O90

Sunday 11.12.2022 — 13:30
Individual, Singles, Men, D1 - A20, O70 - O90
Multistage
Groups of 4
With 2 qualified
1 participants

Men's Singles O70-O90 Sun. 11.12.2022 13:30 1 Men / D1 - A20 / O70 - O90

Participants (77)

Name Cat. Elo Club Canton RA Series
Aïoutz Olivier 418102 U17 5 995 Rossens FR AVVF

Aïoutz Olivier

418102, U17, Elo 995, 5, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Allard Yannis 419051 U17 3 958 Bulle FR AVVF

Allard Yannis

419051, U17, Elo 958, 3, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Alligné Sébastien 417041 O40 4 962 Lausanne VD AVVF

Alligné Sébastien

417041, O40, Elo 962, 4, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Amiguet Jean-Jacques 400617 O65 2 747 Romanel VD AVVF

Amiguet Jean-Jacques

400617, O65, Elo 747, 2, Romanel, VD, AVVF

Bagnoud Axel 422108 U15 1 690 Gland VD AVVF

Bagnoud Axel

422108, U15, Elo 690, 1, Gland, VD, AVVF

Bagnoud Jérémie 422164 O40 1 631 Gland VD AVVF

Bagnoud Jérémie

422164, O40, Elo 631, 1, Gland, VD, AVVF

Barke Léon 422122 U11 1 710 Lausanne VD AVVF

Barke Léon

422122, U11, Elo 710, 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Barth Luc 407068 O50 2 832 Chexbres VD AVVF

Barth Luc

407068, O50, Elo 832, 2, Chexbres, VD, AVVF

Barthelet Thibaut 422119 U15 1 753 Lausanne VD AVVF

Barthelet Thibaut

422119, U15, Elo 753, 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Bimond Emy 421034 U19 12 597 Pully VD AVVF

Bimond Emy

421034, U19, Elo 597, 1 | 2, Pully, VD, AVVF

Bressoud Samuel 422048 U17 1 648 Collombey/Muraz VS AVVF

Bressoud Samuel

422048, U17, Elo 648, 1, Collombey/Muraz, VS, AVVF

Casazza Lorenzo 422070 U15 1 667 Fribourg FR AVVF

Casazza Lorenzo

422070, U15, Elo 667, 1, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Chabal Damien 421055 U15 2 626 Gland VD AVVF

Chabal Damien

421055, U15, Elo 626, 2, Gland, VD, AVVF

Chenaux Patrick 400385 O60 5 928 Crissier VD AVVF

Chenaux Patrick

400385, O60, Elo 928, 5, Crissier, VD, AVVF

Clément Dylan 417028 U17 6 968 Pully VD AVVF

Clément Dylan

417028, U17, Elo 968, 6, Pully, VD, AVVF

Clerc Manon 420049 U17 24 761 Collombey/Muraz VS AVVF

Clerc Manon

420049, U17, Elo 761, 2 | 4, Collombey/Muraz, VS, AVVF

Couchepin Gaspard 402205 O40 6 1'046 Martigny VS AVVF

Couchepin Gaspard

402205, O40, Elo 1'046, 6, Martigny, VS, AVVF

Couchepin Nicolas 421004 U15 2 791 Martigny VS AVVF

Couchepin Nicolas

421004, U15, Elo 791, 2, Martigny, VS, AVVF

Couchepin Quentin 421003 U13 3 908 Martigny VS AVVF

Couchepin Quentin

421003, U13, Elo 908, 3, Martigny, VS, AVVF

Demierre Robin 422133 U13 1 630 Mézières VD AVVF

Demierre Robin

422133, U13, Elo 630, 1, Mézières, VD, AVVF

Derry Nao 422118 U15 1 630 Gland VD AVVF

Derry Nao

422118, U15, Elo 630, 1, Gland, VD, AVVF

Di Simone Valentin 422135 U15 1 588 Collombey/Muraz VS AVVF

Di Simone Valentin

422135, U15, Elo 588, 1, Collombey/Muraz, VS, AVVF

Di Venuto Elisa 417032 U19 48 954 Mézières VD AVVF

Di Venuto Elisa

417032, U19, Elo 954, 4 | 8, Mézières, VD, AVVF

Ducommun Luc 420052 U17 2 808 Collombey/Muraz VS AVVF

Ducommun Luc

420052, U17, Elo 808, 2, Collombey/Muraz, VS, AVVF

Ducommun-Dit-Verron Lola 422137 U15 11 595 Collombey/Muraz VS AVVF

Ducommun-Dit-Verron Lola

422137, U15, Elo 595, 1 | 1, Collombey/Muraz, VS, AVVF

Esseiva Victor 420047 U15 1 644 Rossens FR AVVF

Esseiva Victor

420047, U15, Elo 644, 1, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Frésard Mathis 416086 U17 8 1'142 Rossens FR AVVF

Frésard Mathis

416086, U17, Elo 1'142, 8, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Gachet Robin 416035 U19 14 1'262 Bulle FR AVVF

Gachet Robin

416035, U19, Elo 1'262, 14, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Gendron Gregory 422096 O40 8 1'146 Lausanne VD AVVF

Gendron Gregory

422096, O40, Elo 1'146, 8, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Giroud Michèle 404031 O50 24 698 Grône VS AVVF

Giroud Michèle

404031, O50, Elo 698, 2 | 4, Grône, VS, AVVF

Giroud Pascal 401127 O65 2 643 Grône VS AVVF

Giroud Pascal

401127, O65, Elo 643, 2, Grône, VS, AVVF

Golay Thomas 422109 U15 1 590 Gland VD AVVF

Golay Thomas

422109, U15, Elo 590, 1, Gland, VD, AVVF

Hofer Melvil 422128 U13 1 598 Nyon VD AVVF

Hofer Melvil

422128, U13, Elo 598, 1, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Hussain Shalizeh 420033 U15 11 600 Gland VD AVVF

Hussain Shalizeh

420033, U15, Elo 600, 1 | 1, Gland, VD, AVVF

Isenrich Matthias 102066 O50 9 1'133 Crissier VD AVVF

Isenrich Matthias

102066, O50, Elo 1'133, 9, Crissier, VD, AVVF

Isenrich Samuel 419088 U15 7 1'108 Crissier VD AVVF

Isenrich Samuel

419088, U15, Elo 1'108, 7, Crissier, VD, AVVF

Karlen Noah 418018 U15 7 1'077 Lausanne VD AVVF

Karlen Noah

418018, U15, Elo 1'077, 7, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Lambert Olivier 401159 O60 3 798 Chexbres VD AVVF

Lambert Olivier

401159, O60, Elo 798, 3, Chexbres, VD, AVVF

Latif Imran 421002 U13 3 864 Vevey VD AVVF

Latif Imran

421002, U13, Elo 864, 3, Vevey, VD, AVVF

Lawrence Jayson 422114 U13 1 613 Nyon VD AVVF

Lawrence Jayson

422114, U13, Elo 613, 1, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Lawrence Jonathan 422153 U9 1 630 Gland VD AVVF

Lawrence Jonathan

422153, U9, Elo 630, 1, Gland, VD, AVVF

Lehmann Ethan 422126 U15 1 620 Nyon VD AVVF

Lehmann Ethan

422126, U15, Elo 620, 1, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Levchenko Danil 419090 U17 1 598 Nyon VD AVVF

Levchenko Danil

419090, U17, Elo 598, 1, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Ludy Zachary 419106 U15 1 626 Rossens FR AVVF

Ludy Zachary

419106, U15, Elo 626, 1, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Martin Darin 422130 U15 1 630 Gland VD AVVF

Martin Darin

422130, U15, Elo 630, 1, Gland, VD, AVVF

Masson Christophe 422140 O40 1 630 Dorénaz VS AVVF

Masson Christophe

422140, O40, Elo 630, 1, Dorénaz, VS, AVVF

Mazzariol Célian 422113 U13 1 593 Nyon VD AVVF

Mazzariol Célian

422113, U13, Elo 593, 1, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Miller Chris 419040 U15 3 944 Rossens FR AVVF

Miller Chris

419040, U15, Elo 944, 3, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Miller Karen 418029 U19 23 724 Rossens FR AVVF

Miller Karen

418029, U19, Elo 724, 2 | 3, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Miningou Deo Cephas 413017 O50 5 959 Yverdon VD AVVF

Miningou Deo Cephas

413017, O50, Elo 959, 5, Yverdon, VD, AVVF

Morard Arno 422069 U13 1 672 Fribourg FR AVVF

Morard Arno

422069, U13, Elo 672, 1, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Mouflard Jean 419091 U15 3 816 Lausanne VD AVVF

Mouflard Jean

419091, U15, Elo 816, 3, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Negoescu Radu 205108 O40 12 1'200 Martigny VS AVVF

Negoescu Radu

205108, O40, Elo 1'200, 12, Martigny, VS, AVVF

Nixon Mathys 422116 U13 1 575 Nyon VD AVVF

Nixon Mathys

422116, U13, Elo 575, 1, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Nyanguile Dan Gabriel 421074 U11 1 683 Sierre VS AVVF

Nyanguile Dan Gabriel

421074, U11, Elo 683, 1, Sierre, VS, AVVF

Pataki Adam 422157 U9 1 630 Nyon VD AVVF

Pataki Adam

422157, U9, Elo 630, 1, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Pawelka Oliver 414077 O50 7 1'098 Lausanne VD AVVF

Pawelka Oliver

414077, O50, Elo 1'098, 7, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Pellegrino Alan 422154 U15 1 585 Nyon VD AVVF

Pellegrino Alan

422154, U15, Elo 585, 1, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Penon Arthur 421060 U17 1 583 Nyon VD AVVF

Penon Arthur

421060, U17, Elo 583, 1, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Perreton Jean-François 417005 O40 1 614 Gland VD AVVF

Perreton Jean-François

417005, O40, Elo 614, 1, Gland, VD, AVVF

Perruchoud Noah 421030 U15 1 645 Gland VD AVVF

Perruchoud Noah

421030, U15, Elo 645, 1, Gland, VD, AVVF

Pham Hoang-Akira 418049 U17 3 785 Gland VD AVVF

Pham Hoang-Akira

418049, U17, Elo 785, 3, Gland, VD, AVVF

Plaetinck Kaito 421061 U17 2 763 Nyon VD AVVF

Plaetinck Kaito

421061, U17, Elo 763, 2, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Pottier Philippe 400541 O65 4 932 Crissier VD AVVF

Pottier Philippe

400541, O65, Elo 932, 4, Crissier, VD, AVVF

Quintin Lucien 400038 O85 1 605 Lausanne VD AVVF

Quintin Lucien

400038, O85, Elo 605, 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Reichenbach Axel 419079 U17 7 991 Bulle FR AVVF

Reichenbach Axel

419079, U17, Elo 991, 7, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Rivier Quentin 422127 U11 1 567 Nyon VD AVVF

Rivier Quentin

422127, U11, Elo 567, 1, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Roubakine Joulan 422123 U13 1 687 Lausanne VD AVVF

Roubakine Joulan

422123, U13, Elo 687, 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Sando Zia 418089 U19 9 1'131 Lausanne VD AVVF

Sando Zia

418089, U19, Elo 1'131, 9, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Snga Thang Muon 420005 O40 5 884 Rossens FR AVVF

Snga Thang Muon

420005, O40, Elo 884, 5, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Taing Tony 419099 U15 2 765 Crissier VD AVVF

Taing Tony

419099, U15, Elo 765, 2, Crissier, VD, AVVF

Tassin Dilana 419086 U17 49 870 Lausanne VD AVVF

Tassin Dilana

419086, U17, Elo 870, 4 | 9, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Tavel Yann 422124 U11 1 631 Lausanne VD AVVF

Tavel Yann

422124, U11, Elo 631, 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Thaler Yohan 416090 U17 8 1'105 Vevey VD AVVF

Thaler Yohan

416090, U17, Elo 1'105, 8, Vevey, VD, AVVF

Tolaj Isa 404543 O50 9 1'186 Collombey/Muraz VS AVVF

Tolaj Isa

404543, O50, Elo 1'186, 9, Collombey/Muraz, VS, AVVF

Van De Poël Jean-François Maxime 422168 O50 1 630 Lausanne VD AVVF

Van De Poël Jean-François Maxime

422168, O50, Elo 630, 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Wichser Jean-Marc 400408 O60 5 943 Fribourg FR AVVF

Wichser Jean-Marc

400408, O60, Elo 943, 5, Fribourg, FR, AVVF