PyngPong

320 px

Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong

Bern

AcronymBE 
RAMTTV, ANJTT
Website
Clubs49
Players440

Clubs

Name Canton RA Players Website

Aarberg

BE, MTTV, 22 players

Aarberg BE MTTV 22  

Belp

BE, MTTV, 0 Player

Belp BE MTTV 0  

Bern

BE, MTTV, 60 players, https://ttcbern.ch

Bern BE MTTV 60 https://ttcbern.ch

bls Spiez

BE, MTTV, 11 players

bls Spiez BE MTTV 11  

Brügg

BE, MTTV, 11 players

Brügg BE MTTV 11  

Burgdorf

BE, MTTV, 35 players

Burgdorf BE MTTV 35  

Erlach

BE, MTTV, 0 Player

Erlach BE MTTV 0  

Grauholz

BE, MTTV, 12 players

Grauholz BE MTTV 12  

Grossaffoltern

BE, MTTV, 9 players

Grossaffoltern BE MTTV 9  

Heimberg

BE, MTTV, 25 players

Heimberg BE MTTV 25  

Herzogenbuchsee

BE, MTTV, 13 players

Herzogenbuchsee BE MTTV 13  

Hindelbank

BE, MTTV, 0 Player

Hindelbank BE MTTV 0  

Huttwil

BE, MTTV, 6 players

Huttwil BE MTTV 6  

Interlaken

BE, MTTV, 0 Player

Interlaken BE MTTV 0  

Ittigen

BE, MTTV, 11 players

Ittigen BE MTTV 11  

Kehrsatz

BE, MTTV, 0 Player

Kehrsatz BE MTTV 0  

Kirchberg

BE, MTTV, 20 players

Kirchberg BE MTTV 20  

Köniz

BE, MTTV, 0 Player

Köniz BE MTTV 0  

Langenthal

BE, MTTV, 14 players

Langenthal BE MTTV 14  

Langnau

BE, MTTV, 16 players

Langnau BE MTTV 16  

Lyss

BE, MTTV, 0 Player

Lyss BE MTTV 0  

Moutier

BE, ANJTT, 10 players

Moutier BE ANJTT 10  

Münchenbuchsee

BE, MTTV, 14 players

Münchenbuchsee BE MTTV 14  

Münsingen

BE, MTTV, 17 players

Münsingen BE MTTV 17  

Niederscherli

BE, MTTV, 5 players

Niederscherli BE MTTV 5  

Oberdiessbach

BE, MTTV, 0 Player

Oberdiessbach BE MTTV 0  

Omega

BE, ANJTT, 0 Player

Omega BE ANJTT 0  

Ostermundigen

BE, MTTV, 35 players

Ostermundigen BE MTTV 35  

Pieterlen

BE, MTTV, 9 players

Pieterlen BE MTTV 9  

Port

BE, MTTV, 3 players

Port BE MTTV 3  

Regio Moossee

BE, MTTV, 12 players

Regio Moossee BE MTTV 12  

Royal Bern

BE, MTTV, 9 players

Royal Bern BE MTTV 9  

SC Informatik Swisscom Wabern

BE, MTTV, 0 Player

SC Informatik Swisscom Wabern BE MTTV 0  

Schwarzenburg

BE, MTTV, 0 Player

Schwarzenburg BE MTTV 0  

St-Imier

BE, ANJTT, 4 players

St-Imier BE ANJTT 4  

Steffisburg

BE, MTTV, 0 Player

Steffisburg BE MTTV 0  

Stettlen

BE, MTTV, 0 Player

Stettlen BE MTTV 0  

Studen

BE, MTTV, 4 players

Studen BE MTTV 4  

Tavannes

BE, ANJTT, 4 players

Tavannes BE ANJTT 4  

Thörishaus

BE, MTTV, 4 players

Thörishaus BE MTTV 4  

Thun

BE, MTTV, 1 Player

Thun BE MTTV 1  

Tiefenau

BE, MTTV, 0 Player

Tiefenau BE MTTV 0  

Tramelan

BE, ANJTT, 20 players

Tramelan BE ANJTT 20  

Utzenstorf

BE, MTTV, 0 Player

Utzenstorf BE MTTV 0  

Wichtrach

BE, MTTV, 8 players

Wichtrach BE MTTV 8  

Wohlensee

BE, MTTV, 16 players

Wohlensee BE MTTV 16  

Worb

BE, MTTV, 0 Player

Worb BE MTTV 0  

Wynigen

BE, MTTV, 0 Player

Wynigen BE MTTV 0  

Zweisimmen-Gstaad

BE, MTTV, 0 Player

Zweisimmen-Gstaad BE MTTV 0  

Players

Name Cat. Elo Club Canton RA

Abbühl Christian

512038, —, 1'243, B 12, Heimberg, BE, MTTV

Abbühl Christian 512038 1'243 B 12   Heimberg BE MTTV

Abt Florian

518008, —, 600, D 1, Langenthal, BE, MTTV

Abt Florian 518008 600 D 1   Langenthal BE MTTV

Aebi Daniel

503941, —, 1'202, B 11, Aarberg, BE, MTTV

Aebi Daniel 503941 1'202 B 11   Aarberg BE MTTV

Aeschimann Simon

500233, O50, 954, D 5, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Aeschimann Simon 500233 O50 954 D 5   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Affolter Jana

813063, —, 669, D 2 | D 3, Bern, BE, MTTV

Affolter Jana 813063 669 D 2 D 3 Bern BE MTTV

Affolter Jean-Denis

228002, O60, 959, D 5, Tavannes, BE, ANJTT

Affolter Jean-Denis 228002 O60 959 D 5   Tavannes BE ANJTT

Affolter Stéphane

229025, O40, 923, D 4, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Affolter Stéphane 229025 O40 923 D 4   Tramelan BE ANJTT

Aimone Bernard

220001, O70, 600, D 1, Moutier, BE, ANJTT

Aimone Bernard 220001 O70 600 D 1   Moutier BE ANJTT

Altomare Lorena

518055, —, 600, D 1 | D 1, Aarberg, BE, MTTV

Altomare Lorena 518055 600 D 1 D 1 Aarberg BE MTTV

Ammann Davin

522043, —, Ittigen, BE, MTTV

Ammann Davin 522043       Ittigen BE MTTV

Andrade Octavio

503111, O40, 866, D 4, Studen, BE, MTTV

Andrade Octavio 503111 O40 866 D 4   Studen BE MTTV

Anselmi Giulia

522025, U11, 630, D 1 | D 1, Kirchberg, BE, MTTV

Anselmi Giulia 522025 U11 630 D 1 D 1 Kirchberg BE MTTV

Arbi Hamdi

513032, —, 794, D 5, Port, BE, MTTV

Arbi Hamdi 513032 794 D 5   Port BE MTTV

Aschwanden Joy-Luan

520057, U18, 600, D 1, Wohlensee, BE, MTTV

Aschwanden Joy-Luan 520057 U18 600 D 1   Wohlensee BE MTTV

Aufdereggen Samuel

520079, U18, 725, D 2, Bern, BE, MTTV

Aufdereggen Samuel 520079 U18 725 D 2   Bern BE MTTV

Baasanbat Gunbileg

522030, U18, 630, D 1, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Baasanbat Gunbileg 522030 U18 630 D 1   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Baldussi Claudio

501026, O50, 945, D 5, Münchenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Baldussi Claudio 501026 O50 945 D 5   Münchenbuchsee BE MTTV

Balistreri Enrico

517055, O50, 600, D 1, Ittigen, BE, MTTV

Balistreri Enrico 517055 O50 600 D 1   Ittigen BE MTTV

Bärtschi Dean

521024, U18, 665, D 2, Langenthal, BE, MTTV

Bärtschi Dean 521024 U18 665 D 2   Langenthal BE MTTV

Baumann Andreas

502810, O40, 1'133, C 9, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Baumann Andreas 502810 O40 1'133 C 9   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Baumann Kaspar

520018, O50, 649, D 1, Niederscherli, BE, MTTV

Baumann Kaspar 520018 O50 649 D 1   Niederscherli BE MTTV

Baumann Serge

500822, O70, 946, D 5, Aarberg, BE, MTTV

Baumann Serge 500822 O70 946 D 5   Aarberg BE MTTV

Baumann Steven

512020, —, 763, D 2, Regio Moossee, BE, MTTV

Baumann Steven 512020 763 D 2   Regio Moossee BE MTTV

Baumann Urs

500235, O70, 767, D 2, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Baumann Urs 500235 O70 767 D 2   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Beck Kurt

509027, O50, 668, D 2, Wohlensee, BE, MTTV

Beck Kurt 509027 O50 668 D 2   Wohlensee BE MTTV

Bergmann Marco

503876, —, 771, D 3, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Bergmann Marco 503876 771 D 3   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Besson Maël

517028, U18, 1'270, B 12, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Besson Maël 517028 U18 1'270 B 12   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Beutter Roger

501940, O50, 929, D 4, Grauholz, BE, MTTV

Beutter Roger 501940 O50 929 D 4   Grauholz BE MTTV

Bieri Reto

503432, —, 600, D 1, Aarberg, BE, MTTV

Bieri Reto 503432 600 D 1   Aarberg BE MTTV

Bissegger Simon

505058, —, 1'069, C 7, Münsingen, BE, MTTV

Bissegger Simon 505058 1'069 C 7   Münsingen BE MTTV

Blanc Alain

235021, O50, 1'055, C 7, St-Imier, BE, ANJTT

Blanc Alain 235021 O50 1'055 C 7   St-Imier BE ANJTT

Blaser Mathias

519069, O40, 711, D 2, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Blaser Mathias 519069 O40 711 D 2   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Blaser Olivier

501643, O50, 870, D 4, Grossaffoltern, BE, MTTV

Blaser Olivier 501643 O50 870 D 4   Grossaffoltern BE MTTV

Blaser Stefan

519039, —, 605, D 1, Ittigen, BE, MTTV

Blaser Stefan 519039 605 D 1   Ittigen BE MTTV

Blumer Noël Gilles

514055, U18, 1'329, B 14, Heimberg, BE, MTTV

Blumer Noël Gilles 514055 U18 1'329 B 14   Heimberg BE MTTV

Blunier Urs

500599, O50, 931, D 5, Langenthal, BE, MTTV

Blunier Urs 500599 O50 931 D 5   Langenthal BE MTTV

Boegli Denis

229001, O50, 767, D 2, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Boegli Denis 229001 O50 767 D 2   Tramelan BE ANJTT

Boegli Naël

221144, U13, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Boegli Naël 221144 U13       Tramelan BE ANJTT

Borter Eric

511095, —, 1'464, A 16, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Borter Eric 511095 1'464 A 16   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Bosch Bertrand

205066, —, 692, D 2, Tavannes, BE, ANJTT

Bosch Bertrand 205066 692 D 2   Tavannes BE ANJTT

Brechbühler André

515867, —, 827, D 3, Herzogenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Brechbühler André 515867 827 D 3   Herzogenbuchsee BE MTTV

Briedis Martins

522028, —, 630, D 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Briedis Martins 522028 630 D 1   Bern BE MTTV

Brühwiler Peter

522011, O40, 630, D 1, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Brühwiler Peter 522011 O40 630 D 1   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Brunck Holger

517001, O40, 711, D 2, Royal Bern, BE, MTTV

Brunck Holger 517001 O40 711 D 2   Royal Bern BE MTTV

Bucher Beat

404158, O40, 798, D 3, Heimberg, BE, MTTV

Bucher Beat 404158 O40 798 D 3   Heimberg BE MTTV

Bucher Brigitte

502909, O50, 727, D 2 | D 4, Wohlensee, BE, MTTV

Bucher Brigitte 502909 O50 727 D 2 D 4 Wohlensee BE MTTV

Bucher Kaspar

511085, O40, 600, D 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Bucher Kaspar 511085 O40 600 D 1   Bern BE MTTV

Bühler Timéo

221156, U15, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Bühler Timéo 221156 U15       Tramelan BE ANJTT

Bühler Timéo

222068, U15, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Bühler Timéo 222068 U15       Tramelan BE ANJTT

Bühlmann Daniel

503497, —, 1'493, A 17, Heimberg, BE, MTTV

Bühlmann Daniel 503497 1'493 A 17   Heimberg BE MTTV

Bühlmann Dominik

514068, —, 1'154, C 9, Münsingen, BE, MTTV

Bühlmann Dominik 514068 1'154 C 9   Münsingen BE MTTV

Burger Robin

520049, U18, 611, D 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Burger Robin 520049 U18 611 D 1   Bern BE MTTV

Bürgi Werner

500315, O70, 600, D 1, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Bürgi Werner 500315 O70 600 D 1   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Burkhart Andreas

508050, —, 896, D 4, Herzogenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Burkhart Andreas 508050 896 D 4   Herzogenbuchsee BE MTTV

Burren Daniel

504136, —, 804, D 3, Bern, BE, MTTV

Burren Daniel 504136 804 D 3   Bern BE MTTV

Burri Benno

500088, O50, 1'025, C 6, Pieterlen, BE, MTTV

Burri Benno 500088 O50 1'025 C 6   Pieterlen BE MTTV

Burri Oliver

521023, O40, 635, D 1, Kirchberg, BE, MTTV

Burri Oliver 521023 O40 635 D 1   Kirchberg BE MTTV

Canbulat Orhan

519017, O40, 914, D 4, Münchenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Canbulat Orhan 519017 O40 914 D 4   Münchenbuchsee BE MTTV

Chour Ryan Elias

221112, U11, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Chour Ryan Elias 221112 U11       Omega BE ANJTT

Christeler Simon

522035, O40, Grossaffoltern, BE, MTTV

Christeler Simon 522035 O40       Grossaffoltern BE MTTV

Christl Fabian

511015, O40, 1'196, C 10, Royal Bern, BE, MTTV

Christl Fabian 511015 O40 1'196 C 10   Royal Bern BE MTTV

Colamartino Kengyro

221081, U11, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Colamartino Kengyro 221081 U11       Omega BE ANJTT

Debnath Aarna

521045, U13, 600, D 1 | D 1, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Debnath Aarna 521045 U13 600 D 1 D 1 Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Debnath Dibyendu

522009, O40, 630, D 1, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Debnath Dibyendu 522009 O40 630 D 1   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Degel Hugo

512035, O50, 889, D 4, Ittigen, BE, MTTV

Degel Hugo 512035 O50 889 D 4   Ittigen BE MTTV

Dessai Anand

510001, O50, 915, D 4, Royal Bern, BE, MTTV

Dessai Anand 510001 O50 915 D 4   Royal Bern BE MTTV

Dubel Nathan

221137, U15, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Dubel Nathan 221137 U15       Omega BE ANJTT

Dummermuth Marc

502784, O40, 886, D 4, Kirchberg, BE, MTTV

Dummermuth Marc 502784 O40 886 D 4   Kirchberg BE MTTV

Dürrenmatt Jan

513059, —, 1'073, C 7, Aarberg, BE, MTTV

Dürrenmatt Jan 513059 1'073 C 7   Aarberg BE MTTV

Ebneter Simon

503588, —, 846, D 3, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Ebneter Simon 503588 846 D 3   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Eichenberger Patrik

520048, O40, 664, D 2, Langnau, BE, MTTV

Eichenberger Patrik 520048 O40 664 D 2   Langnau BE MTTV

Ellenberger David

503671, —, 1'108, C 8, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Ellenberger David 503671 1'108 C 8   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Engler-Böhm Beatrice

500136, O50, 749, D 2 | D 5, Regio Moossee, BE, MTTV

Engler-Böhm Beatrice 500136 O50 749 D 2 D 5 Regio Moossee BE MTTV

Esseiva Jean

501340, O70, 600, D 1, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Esseiva Jean 501340 O70 600 D 1   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Ewesse Jarod

221146, U13, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Ewesse Jarod 221146 U13       Tramelan BE ANJTT

Feigenwinter Linus

515028, —, 1'172, C 10, Münchenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Feigenwinter Linus 515028 1'172 C 10   Münchenbuchsee BE MTTV

Feller Mischa

522018, U13, 630, D 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Feller Mischa 522018 U13 630 D 1   Bern BE MTTV

Fellinger Kurt

511006, O50, 600, D 1, bls Spiez, BE, MTTV

Fellinger Kurt 511006 O50 600 D 1   bls Spiez BE MTTV

Fischbacher Seline

908009, —, 692, D 2 | D 4, Thörishaus, BE, MTTV

Fischbacher Seline 908009 692 D 2 D 4 Thörishaus BE MTTV

Fischer Yanis

516023, U18, 783, D 3, Aarberg, BE, MTTV

Fischer Yanis 516023 U18 783 D 3   Aarberg BE MTTV

Flamm Eric

522001, U13, 630, D 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Flamm Eric 522001 U13 630 D 1   Bern BE MTTV

Flügel Beat

501035, O50, 861, D 4, Münchenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Flügel Beat 501035 O50 861 D 4   Münchenbuchsee BE MTTV

Flühmann Tobias

506075, —, 898, D 4, Aarberg, BE, MTTV

Flühmann Tobias 506075 898 D 4   Aarberg BE MTTV

Flükiger Adrian

504374, —, 748, D 2, Thörishaus, BE, MTTV

Flükiger Adrian 504374 748 D 2   Thörishaus BE MTTV

Fluri Jonathan

520046, —, 600, D 1, Münchenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Fluri Jonathan 520046 600 D 1   Münchenbuchsee BE MTTV

Fregonese Mario

504204, O50, 717, D 2, Münsingen, BE, MTTV

Fregonese Mario 504204 O50 717 D 2   Münsingen BE MTTV

Freiburghaus Patrik

516053, O40, 923, D 4, Herzogenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Freiburghaus Patrik 516053 O40 923 D 4   Herzogenbuchsee BE MTTV

Freudiger Elias

520053, U15, 768, D 2, Langnau, BE, MTTV

Freudiger Elias 520053 U15 768 D 2   Langnau BE MTTV

Friso Antonio

514049, O60, 600, D 1, Port, BE, MTTV

Friso Antonio 514049 O60 600 D 1   Port BE MTTV

Funkhouser Arthur

504343, O70, 740, D 2, Niederscherli, BE, MTTV

Funkhouser Arthur 504343 O70 740 D 2   Niederscherli BE MTTV

Gamma Leo

522015, U15, 630, D 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Gamma Leo 522015 U15 630 D 1   Bern BE MTTV

Gäumann Tokar Gabriela

502039, O50, 912, D 4 | C 9, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Gäumann Tokar Gabriela 502039 O50 912 D 4 C 9 Burgdorf BE MTTV

Gauthey Joël

500165, O70, 600, D 1, Regio Moossee, BE, MTTV

Gauthey Joël 500165 O70 600 D 1   Regio Moossee BE MTTV

Gautschy Beat

514002, O60, 876, D 4, Bern, BE, MTTV

Gautschy Beat 514002 O60 876 D 4   Bern BE MTTV

Geiser Gérard

229004, O40, 1'093, C 8, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Geiser Gérard 229004 O40 1'093 C 8   Tramelan BE ANJTT

Geiser Till

522004, U18, 630, D 1, Langenthal, BE, MTTV

Geiser Till 522004 U18 630 D 1   Langenthal BE MTTV

Geiser Werner

501085, O60, 1'147, C 9, Wohlensee, BE, MTTV

Geiser Werner 501085 O60 1'147 C 9   Wohlensee BE MTTV

Gentile Livio

220078, U15, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Gentile Livio 220078 U15       Omega BE ANJTT

Gerber Ernst

522007, O60, 630, D 1, bls Spiez, BE, MTTV

Gerber Ernst 522007 O60 630 D 1   bls Spiez BE MTTV

Gerber Hansueli

501039, O70, 600, D 1, Wichtrach, BE, MTTV

Gerber Hansueli 501039 O70 600 D 1   Wichtrach BE MTTV

Gerber Levin

521038, U15, 610, D 1, Wohlensee, BE, MTTV

Gerber Levin 521038 U15 610 D 1   Wohlensee BE MTTV

Gerber Mathias

509041, —, 662, D 2, Bern, BE, MTTV

Gerber Mathias 509041 662 D 2   Bern BE MTTV

Gerber Megan

519024, U18, 600, D 1 | D 1, Heimberg, BE, MTTV

Gerber Megan 519024 U18 600 D 1 D 1 Heimberg BE MTTV

Gerber Roland

518044, O40, 676, D 2, Heimberg, BE, MTTV

Gerber Roland 518044 O40 676 D 2   Heimberg BE MTTV

Gerber Stefan

503321, O40, 789, D 3, Grauholz, BE, MTTV

Gerber Stefan 503321 O40 789 D 3   Grauholz BE MTTV

Gex Claude-Alain

503815, —, 638, D 1, Aarberg, BE, MTTV

Gex Claude-Alain 503815 638 D 1   Aarberg BE MTTV

Ghezzi Guido

503834, O60, 881, D 4, Royal Bern, BE, MTTV

Ghezzi Guido 503834 O60 881 D 4   Royal Bern BE MTTV

Gilliéron Severin

504381, —, 1'450, A 16, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Gilliéron Severin 504381 1'450 A 16   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Gilomen Silvan

508049, —, 884, D 4, Herzogenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Gilomen Silvan 508049 884 D 4   Herzogenbuchsee BE MTTV

Glauser Peter

506005, O70, 600, D 1, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Glauser Peter 506005 O70 600 D 1   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Gobet Roger

501086, O70, 936, D 5, Aarberg, BE, MTTV

Gobet Roger 501086 O70 936 D 5   Aarberg BE MTTV

Goebel Leopold

522016, U15, 630, D 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Goebel Leopold 522016 U15 630 D 1   Bern BE MTTV

Göggel Monika

500570, O50, 1'345, B 14 | A 19, Aarberg, BE, MTTV

Göggel Monika 500570 O50 1'345 B 14 A 19 Aarberg BE MTTV

Golay Fabien

226029, O40, 1'072, C 7, St-Imier, BE, ANJTT

Golay Fabien 226029 O40 1'072 C 7   St-Imier BE ANJTT

Göllnitz Philippe

513030, O40, 1'316, B 13, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Göllnitz Philippe 513030 O40 1'316 B 13   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Grädel Urs

500603, O60, 1'025, C 6, Langenthal, BE, MTTV

Grädel Urs 500603 O60 1'025 C 6   Langenthal BE MTTV

Groeneweg Maarten

501187, O50, 921, D 4, bls Spiez, BE, MTTV

Groeneweg Maarten 501187 O50 921 D 4   bls Spiez BE MTTV

Gronewold Jakob

520054, U15, 648, D 1, Langnau, BE, MTTV

Gronewold Jakob 520054 U15 648 D 1   Langnau BE MTTV

Guerrini Aurelio

221082, U11, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Guerrini Aurelio 221082 U11       Omega BE ANJTT

Guibert - Varoqueaux Tom - Michel

221140, U15, 680, D 2, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Guibert - Varoqueaux Tom - Michel 221140 U15 680 D 2   Tramelan BE ANJTT

Gundi Dafid

504048, —, 1'074, C 7, Grauholz, BE, MTTV

Gundi Dafid 504048 1'074 C 7   Grauholz BE MTTV

Gurtner Neo

221114, U13, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Gurtner Neo 221114 U13       Omega BE ANJTT

Gurtner Théodore

221124, U13, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Gurtner Théodore 221124 U13       Omega BE ANJTT

Haldimann Grégory

221150, U13, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Haldimann Grégory 221150 U13       Tramelan BE ANJTT

Hänni Heinz

500141, O70, 600, D 1, Regio Moossee, BE, MTTV

Hänni Heinz 500141 O70 600 D 1   Regio Moossee BE MTTV

Hänni Janick

504317, —, 1'353, B 14, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Hänni Janick 504317 1'353 B 14   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Hansen Daniel

519028, O50, 712, D 2, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Hansen Daniel 519028 O50 712 D 2   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Haslebacher Jörg

501861, O40, 1'159, C 9, Münchenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Haslebacher Jörg 501861 O40 1'159 C 9   Münchenbuchsee BE MTTV

Hau Christian

519010, O40, 892, D 4, Aarberg, BE, MTTV

Hau Christian 519010 O40 892 D 4   Aarberg BE MTTV

Häusli Annina

907191, —, 696, D 2 | D 4, Bern, BE, MTTV

Häusli Annina 907191 696 D 2 D 4 Bern BE MTTV

Hauswirth Roger

504087, —, 784, D 3, Wohlensee, BE, MTTV

Hauswirth Roger 504087 784 D 3   Wohlensee BE MTTV

Henry Cyril

522034, O40, Grossaffoltern, BE, MTTV

Henry Cyril 522034 O40       Grossaffoltern BE MTTV

Herren Thomas

500453, O40, 842, D 3, Aarberg, BE, MTTV

Herren Thomas 500453 O40 842 D 3   Aarberg BE MTTV

Herzig Jürg

501423, O40, 1'228, B 11, Herzogenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Herzig Jürg 501423 O40 1'228 B 11   Herzogenbuchsee BE MTTV

Hill Jan

518049, U18, 670, D 2, Wohlensee, BE, MTTV

Hill Jan 518049 U18 670 D 2   Wohlensee BE MTTV

Hiller Yannis

522032, U15, 630, D 1, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Hiller Yannis 522032 U15 630 D 1   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Hiltbrunner Marco

220079, —, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Hiltbrunner Marco 220079       Omega BE ANJTT

Hofer Christoph

503714, —, 1'238, B 11, Grauholz, BE, MTTV

Hofer Christoph 503714 1'238 B 11   Grauholz BE MTTV

Holtmann Werner

519006, O50, 600, D 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Holtmann Werner 519006 O50 600 D 1   Bern BE MTTV

Holzer Selina

520062, U13, 688, D 2 | D 3, Aarberg, BE, MTTV

Holzer Selina 520062 U13 688 D 2 D 3 Aarberg BE MTTV

Holzweissig Dieter

516019, O50, 652, D 1, Huttwil, BE, MTTV

Holzweissig Dieter 516019 O50 652 D 1   Huttwil BE MTTV

Horisberger Fabio

522023, U13, 630, D 1, Kirchberg, BE, MTTV

Horisberger Fabio 522023 U13 630 D 1   Kirchberg BE MTTV

Howald Thierry

209070, O50, 670, D 2, Bern, BE, MTTV

Howald Thierry 209070 O50 670 D 2   Bern BE MTTV

Huber Daniel

508063, O40, 931, D 5, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Huber Daniel 508063 O40 931 D 5   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Hübscher Jürg

500389, O50, 796, D 3, Grossaffoltern, BE, MTTV

Hübscher Jürg 500389 O50 796 D 3   Grossaffoltern BE MTTV

Huegi Ismaël

235088, —, 1'204, B 11, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Huegi Ismaël 235088 1'204 B 11   Tramelan BE ANJTT

Humair Christian

228010, O50, 781, D 3, Tavannes, BE, ANJTT

Humair Christian 228010 O50 781 D 3   Tavannes BE ANJTT

Humair Maxime

221145, U15, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Humair Maxime 221145 U15       Tramelan BE ANJTT

Husi Richard

500230, O50, 881, D 4, Bern, BE, MTTV

Husi Richard 500230 O50 881 D 4   Bern BE MTTV

Iseli Martin

500153, O70, 647, D 1, Regio Moossee, BE, MTTV

Iseli Martin 500153 O70 647 D 1   Regio Moossee BE MTTV

Jaberg Nico

521031, U18, 600, D 1, Heimberg, BE, MTTV

Jaberg Nico 521031 U18 600 D 1   Heimberg BE MTTV

Jäggi Andreas

501599, O50, 747, D 2, Studen, BE, MTTV

Jäggi Andreas 501599 O50 747 D 2   Studen BE MTTV

Jäggi Andrin

518050, —, 600, D 1, Studen, BE, MTTV

Jäggi Andrin 518050 600 D 1   Studen BE MTTV

Jakob Christof

510080, O60, 995, C 6, Ittigen, BE, MTTV

Jakob Christof 510080 O60 995 C 6   Ittigen BE MTTV

Jampen Jaris

221083, U18, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Jampen Jaris 221083 U18       Omega BE ANJTT

Jelinski Axel

202049, O50, 1'008, C 6, Brügg, BE, MTTV

Jelinski Axel 202049 O50 1'008 C 6   Brügg BE MTTV

Jöhr Martin

503631, O50, 734, D 2, Grauholz, BE, MTTV

Jöhr Martin 503631 O50 734 D 2   Grauholz BE MTTV

Jordi Willy

500891, O70, 814, D 3, Münsingen, BE, MTTV

Jordi Willy 500891 O70 814 D 3   Münsingen BE MTTV

Jörg Noël

521034, U15, 614, D 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Jörg Noël 521034 U15 614 D 1   Bern BE MTTV

Jörg Patrick

503457, O40, 1'073, C 7, Grauholz, BE, MTTV

Jörg Patrick 503457 O40 1'073 C 7   Grauholz BE MTTV

Josipovic Daniel

522014, U13, 630, D 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Josipovic Daniel 522014 U13 630 D 1   Bern BE MTTV

Joss Luis

522005, —, 630, D 1, Langenthal, BE, MTTV

Joss Luis 522005 630 D 1   Langenthal BE MTTV

Juchler Richard

503748, O50, 600, D 1, Wichtrach, BE, MTTV

Juchler Richard 503748 O50 600 D 1   Wichtrach BE MTTV

Junker Simon

503687, —, 1'286, B 13, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Junker Simon 503687 1'286 B 13   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Jutzi Markus

502420, O40, 751, D 2, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Jutzi Markus 502420 O40 751 D 2   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Kähr Beat

504220, O60, 600, D 1, Ittigen, BE, MTTV

Kähr Beat 504220 O60 600 D 1   Ittigen BE MTTV

Kaletsch Holger

500095, O50, 890, D 4, Pieterlen, BE, MTTV

Kaletsch Holger 500095 O50 890 D 4   Pieterlen BE MTTV

Kaletsch Noah

521050, —, 646, D 1, Pieterlen, BE, MTTV

Kaletsch Noah 521050 646 D 1   Pieterlen BE MTTV

Kämpfer Theo Andreas

518047, O40, 600, D 1, Kirchberg, BE, MTTV

Kämpfer Theo Andreas 518047 O40 600 D 1   Kirchberg BE MTTV

Kämpfer Tony

522026, U11, 630, D 1, Kirchberg, BE, MTTV

Kämpfer Tony 522026 U11 630 D 1   Kirchberg BE MTTV

Käser Johann

503042, O70, 600, D 1, Grauholz, BE, MTTV

Käser Johann 503042 O70 600 D 1   Grauholz BE MTTV

Kavak Ali

516033, O40, 686, D 2, Langenthal, BE, MTTV

Kavak Ali 516033 O40 686 D 2   Langenthal BE MTTV

Kayaoglu Garbis

510067, O70, 810, D 3, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Kayaoglu Garbis 510067 O70 810 D 3   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Kehl Katharina

500390, O60, 660, D 2 | D 3, Grossaffoltern, BE, MTTV

Kehl Katharina 500390 O60 660 D 2 D 3 Grossaffoltern BE MTTV

Keller Michael

511010, —, 676, D 2, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Keller Michael 511010 676 D 2   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Keller Reto

506080, O40, 600, D 1, bls Spiez, BE, MTTV

Keller Reto 506080 O40 600 D 1   bls Spiez BE MTTV

Kern Fabian

517005, —, 733, D 2, Bern, BE, MTTV

Kern Fabian 517005 733 D 2   Bern BE MTTV

Khalil Daniel

221148, U13, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Khalil Daniel 221148 U13       Tramelan BE ANJTT

Kiener Jeannine

514029, —, 684, D 2 | D 3, Langnau, BE, MTTV

Kiener Jeannine 514029 684 D 2 D 3 Langnau BE MTTV

Klee Benjamin

516030, —, 600, D 1, Kirchberg, BE, MTTV

Klee Benjamin 516030 600 D 1   Kirchberg BE MTTV

Klopfenstein Philipp

504377, O40, 1'155, C 9, Heimberg, BE, MTTV

Klopfenstein Philipp 504377 O40 1'155 C 9   Heimberg BE MTTV

Kobel Markus

503373, O40, 1'025, C 6, Grauholz, BE, MTTV

Kobel Markus 503373 O40 1'025 C 6   Grauholz BE MTTV

Kocher Stefan

502237, O50, 687, D 2, Brügg, BE, MTTV

Kocher Stefan 502237 O50 687 D 2   Brügg BE MTTV

Kocher Timo

517019, U18, 1'017, C 6, Kirchberg, BE, MTTV

Kocher Timo 517019 U18 1'017 C 6   Kirchberg BE MTTV

Kochsiek Jens

502846, O50, 1'176, C 10, Heimberg, BE, MTTV

Kochsiek Jens 502846 O50 1'176 C 10   Heimberg BE MTTV

Koenig Alain

220013, O50, 1'121, C 9, Moutier, BE, ANJTT

Koenig Alain 220013 O50 1'121 C 9   Moutier BE ANJTT

Kohler Michael

513079, O50, 600, D 1, Langnau, BE, MTTV

Kohler Michael 513079 O50 600 D 1   Langnau BE MTTV

Kohler Pascal

512072, —, 705, D 2, Bern, BE, MTTV

Kohler Pascal 512072 705 D 2   Bern BE MTTV

Kohstall Achim

513036, O60, 908, D 4, Royal Bern, BE, MTTV

Kohstall Achim 513036 O60 908 D 4   Royal Bern BE MTTV

König Dominic

504169, —, 1'331, B 14, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

König Dominic 504169 1'331 B 14   Burgdorf BE MTTV

König Janosch

520050, U18, 634, D 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

König Janosch 520050 U18 634 D 1   Bern BE MTTV

Kormann Christian

500610, O60, 827, D 3, Langenthal, BE, MTTV

Kormann Christian 500610 O60 827 D 3   Langenthal BE MTTV

Kouchakzadeh Mohammad

513031, O60, 1'045, C 7, Ittigen, BE, MTTV

Kouchakzadeh Mohammad 513031 O60 1'045 C 7   Ittigen BE MTTV

Krammer Roman

521005, O40, 600, D 1, Regio Moossee, BE, MTTV

Krammer Roman 521005 O40 600 D 1   Regio Moossee BE MTTV

Künzler Philipp

503209, O40, 1'003, C 6, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Künzler Philipp 503209 O40 1'003 C 6   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Küpfer Louis

522017, U15, 630, D 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Küpfer Louis 522017 U15 630 D 1   Bern BE MTTV

Kurmann Noa

520007, U15, 721, D 2, Bern, BE, MTTV

Kurmann Noa 520007 U15 721 D 2   Bern BE MTTV

Kurras Jürgen

510057, O40, 1'252, B 12, Münsingen, BE, MTTV

Kurras Jürgen 510057 O40 1'252 B 12   Münsingen BE MTTV

Kustos Julian

522024, U11, 630, D 1, Kirchberg, BE, MTTV

Kustos Julian 522024 U11 630 D 1   Kirchberg BE MTTV

Küttel Arthur

500808, O60, 847, D 3, bls Spiez, BE, MTTV

Küttel Arthur 500808 O60 847 D 3   bls Spiez BE MTTV

Lamon Oscar

521002, U15, 980, D 5, Bern, BE, MTTV

Lamon Oscar 521002 U15 980 D 5   Bern BE MTTV

Läng Christoph

501236, O50, 1'042, C 7, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Läng Christoph 501236 O50 1'042 C 7   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Langel Maud-Elodie

210050, —, 1'090, C 8 | B 14, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Langel Maud-Elodie 210050 1'090 C 8 B 14 Tramelan BE ANJTT

Lanz Colin

508015, —, 1'554, A 17, Heimberg, BE, MTTV

Lanz Colin 508015 1'554 A 17   Heimberg BE MTTV

Lanz Toni

501114, O50, 766, D 2, Huttwil, BE, MTTV

Lanz Toni 501114 O50 766 D 2   Huttwil BE MTTV

Laub Andre

519015, O60, 612, D 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Laub Andre 519015 O60 612 D 1   Bern BE MTTV

Lauener Sebastian

507077, —, 944, D 5, Langnau, BE, MTTV

Lauener Sebastian 507077 944 D 5   Langnau BE MTTV

Léchenne John

511022, O50, 600, D 1, Studen, BE, MTTV

Léchenne John 511022 O50 600 D 1   Studen BE MTTV

Lehmann Adrian

521044, U13, 600, D 1, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Lehmann Adrian 521044 U13 600 D 1   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Lendzian Gerhard

503611, O70, 684, D 2, Ittigen, BE, MTTV

Lendzian Gerhard 503611 O70 684 D 2   Ittigen BE MTTV

Lenger Daniel

519063, —, 794, D 3, Bern, BE, MTTV

Lenger Daniel 519063 794 D 3   Bern BE MTTV

Leparoux Marc

504354, O50, 1'067, C 7, bls Spiez, BE, MTTV

Leparoux Marc 504354 O50 1'067 C 7   bls Spiez BE MTTV

Lessenich Björn

520027, O40, 1'410, A 16, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Lessenich Björn 520027 O40 1'410 A 16   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Leus Fabio

507055, —, 1'266, B 12, Heimberg, BE, MTTV

Leus Fabio 507055 1'266 B 12   Heimberg BE MTTV

Leutert Daniel

515341, O40, 862, D 4, Aarberg, BE, MTTV

Leutert Daniel 515341 O40 862 D 4   Aarberg BE MTTV

Liang Kevin

521065, U15, 605, D 1, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Liang Kevin 521065 U15 605 D 1   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Lieb Christoph

504081, O40, 1'060, C 7, Aarberg, BE, MTTV

Lieb Christoph 504081 O40 1'060 C 7   Aarberg BE MTTV

Linder Christoph

513002, O40, 979, D 5, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Linder Christoph 513002 O40 979 D 5   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Lips David

504082, —, 1'169, C 10, Kirchberg, BE, MTTV

Lips David 504082 1'169 C 10   Kirchberg BE MTTV

Lo Alaing

226015, O40, 1'138, C 9, St-Imier, BE, ANJTT

Lo Alaing 226015 O40 1'138 C 9   St-Imier BE ANJTT

Lonak Jan

522042, U11, Bern, BE, MTTV

Lonak Jan 522042 U11       Bern BE MTTV

Lüchinger Pascal

522008, O40, 630, D 1, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Lüchinger Pascal 522008 O40 630 D 1   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Luder Daniel

500663, O60, 977, D 5, Langnau, BE, MTTV

Luder Daniel 500663 O60 977 D 5   Langnau BE MTTV

Luder Fritz

500203, O60, 804, D 3, Langenthal, BE, MTTV

Luder Fritz 500203 O60 804 D 3   Langenthal BE MTTV

Luder Iris

503244, O50, 682, D 2 | D 3, Langnau, BE, MTTV

Luder Iris 503244 O50 682 D 2 D 3 Langnau BE MTTV

Luginbühl Markus

501050, O60, 802, D 3, Münchenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Luginbühl Markus 501050 O60 802 D 3   Münchenbuchsee BE MTTV

Lüthi Andréa

504083, —, 689, D 2 | D 3, Wohlensee, BE, MTTV

Lüthi Andréa 504083 689 D 2 D 3 Wohlensee BE MTTV

Lüthi Lukas

521029, U15, 613, D 1, Münsingen, BE, MTTV

Lüthi Lukas 521029 U15 613 D 1   Münsingen BE MTTV

Lützenberger Andreas

504234, O50, 714, D 2, Langenthal, BE, MTTV

Lützenberger Andreas 504234 O50 714 D 2   Langenthal BE MTTV

Maeder Thomas

501052, O50, 762, D 2, Münchenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Maeder Thomas 501052 O50 762 D 2   Münchenbuchsee BE MTTV

Maleta Jahir

522027, O60, 630, D 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Maleta Jahir 522027 O60 630 D 1   Bern BE MTTV

Mani Dario

911035, —, 931, D 5, Heimberg, BE, MTTV

Mani Dario 911035 931 D 5   Heimberg BE MTTV

Manko Mariia

522012, U15, 630, D 1 | D 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Manko Mariia 522012 U15 630 D 1 D 1 Bern BE MTTV

Marmet Claudio

503653, —, 898, D 4, Wichtrach, BE, MTTV

Marmet Claudio 503653 898 D 4   Wichtrach BE MTTV

Marmy Nakin

521026, U18, 654, D 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Marmy Nakin 521026 U18 654 D 1   Bern BE MTTV

Marti Oliver

504241, —, 803, D 3, Wohlensee, BE, MTTV

Marti Oliver 504241 803 D 3   Wohlensee BE MTTV

Matter Aaron

521041, U13, 604, D 1, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Matter Aaron 521041 U13 604 D 1   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Matter Peter

511007, O60, 710, D 2, bls Spiez, BE, MTTV

Matter Peter 511007 O60 710 D 2   bls Spiez BE MTTV

Maurhofer Julian

504122, —, 986, D 5, Herzogenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Maurhofer Julian 504122 986 D 5   Herzogenbuchsee BE MTTV

Megert Heinz

500223, O60, 1'038, C 6, Wichtrach, BE, MTTV

Megert Heinz 500223 O60 1'038 C 6   Wichtrach BE MTTV

Meichtry Daniel

509012, O50, 1'066, C 7, Pieterlen, BE, MTTV

Meichtry Daniel 509012 O50 1'066 C 7   Pieterlen BE MTTV

Meierhans Martin

500322, O60, 1'133, C 9, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Meierhans Martin 500322 O60 1'133 C 9   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Menzi Charles

521006, U18, 641, D 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Menzi Charles 521006 U18 641 D 1   Bern BE MTTV

Merz Eugen

513003, O50, 600, D 1, Kirchberg, BE, MTTV

Merz Eugen 513003 O50 600 D 1   Kirchberg BE MTTV

Merz Lukas

511068, —, 1'091, C 8, Kirchberg, BE, MTTV

Merz Lukas 511068 1'091 C 8   Kirchberg BE MTTV

Meyer Andy Erik

522006, U18, 630, D 1, Langenthal, BE, MTTV

Meyer Andy Erik 522006 U18 630 D 1   Langenthal BE MTTV

Michaelis Maël

518032, U15, 1'126, C 9, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Michaelis Maël 518032 U15 1'126 C 9   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Michaud Alexandre

221092, O40, 821, D 3, Tavannes, BE, ANJTT

Michaud Alexandre 221092 O40 821 D 3   Tavannes BE ANJTT

Michel Remo

504123, —, 818, D 3, Herzogenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Michel Remo 504123 818 D 3   Herzogenbuchsee BE MTTV

Mikic Stevan

210029, O50, 985, D 5, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Mikic Stevan 210029 O50 985 D 5   Tramelan BE ANJTT

Milcu Sasha

522019, U11, 630, D 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Milcu Sasha 522019 U11 630 D 1   Bern BE MTTV

Mohammed Ari Noredin

504390, O40, 858, D 3, Thörishaus, BE, MTTV

Mohammed Ari Noredin 504390 O40 858 D 3   Thörishaus BE MTTV

Möller Benjamin

508003, O40, 1'145, C 9, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Möller Benjamin 508003 O40 1'145 C 9   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Morales Francisco

515161, U18, 1'106, C 8, Bern, BE, MTTV

Morales Francisco 515161 U18 1'106 C 8   Bern BE MTTV

Morales Samuel

513028, —, 1'421, A 16, Heimberg, BE, MTTV

Morales Samuel 513028 1'421 A 16   Heimberg BE MTTV

Moser Peter

511066, O60, 682, D 2, Grossaffoltern, BE, MTTV

Moser Peter 511066 O60 682 D 2   Grossaffoltern BE MTTV

Munch Philippe

717101, O40, 1'013, C 6, Royal Bern, BE, MTTV

Munch Philippe 717101 O40 1'013 C 6   Royal Bern BE MTTV

Neuenschwander Aron

509075, —, 844, D 3, Aarberg, BE, MTTV

Neuenschwander Aron 509075 844 D 3   Aarberg BE MTTV

Neuenschwander Michael

501132, O60, 958, D 5, Langnau, BE, MTTV

Neuenschwander Michael 501132 O60 958 D 5   Langnau BE MTTV

Nicolet Sébastien

203031, —, 748, D 2, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Nicolet Sébastien 203031 748 D 2   Tramelan BE ANJTT

Nussbaum Rolf

500782, O50, 748, D 2, Grauholz, BE, MTTV

Nussbaum Rolf 500782 O50 748 D 2   Grauholz BE MTTV

Nussbaum Sacha

521043, U13, 600, D 1, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Nussbaum Sacha 521043 U13 600 D 1   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Nussbaumer Antoine

218075, U15, 727, D 2, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Nussbaumer Antoine 218075 U15 727 D 2   Tramelan BE ANJTT

Nussbaumer Kilian

219077, U15, 600, D 1, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Nussbaumer Kilian 219077 U15 600 D 1   Tramelan BE ANJTT

Nussbaumer Marc

218074, O40, 600, D 1, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Nussbaumer Marc 218074 O40 600 D 1   Tramelan BE ANJTT

Nyffeler Frank

209100, —, 661, D 2, Moutier, BE, ANJTT

Nyffeler Frank 209100 661 D 2   Moutier BE ANJTT

Nyffeler Lukas

516018, —, 600, D 1, Huttwil, BE, MTTV

Nyffeler Lukas 516018 600 D 1   Huttwil BE MTTV

Oelschlägel Jörg

508022, O40, 915, D 4, Royal Bern, BE, MTTV

Oelschlägel Jörg 508022 O40 915 D 4   Royal Bern BE MTTV

Oswald Freddy

500667, O60, 777, D 3, Kirchberg, BE, MTTV

Oswald Freddy 500667 O60 777 D 3   Kirchberg BE MTTV

Ou Boun Huang

505038, O40, 843, D 3, Heimberg, BE, MTTV

Ou Boun Huang 505038 O40 843 D 3   Heimberg BE MTTV

Pan Toni

522020, U15, 630, D 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Pan Toni 522020 U15 630 D 1   Bern BE MTTV

Perche Bruno

216066, O40, 841, D 3, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Perche Bruno 216066 O40 841 D 3   Tramelan BE ANJTT

Perissinotto Paolo

220056, O50, 1'179, C 10, Moutier, BE, ANJTT

Perissinotto Paolo 220056 O50 1'179 C 10   Moutier BE ANJTT

Pham Julia

516055, U18, 782, D 3 | C 6, Thörishaus, BE, MTTV

Pham Julia 516055 U18 782 D 3 C 6 Thörishaus BE MTTV

Phan Huy

518021, —, 600, D 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Phan Huy 518021 600 D 1   Bern BE MTTV

Plattner Mauro

522033, U18, Grauholz, BE, MTTV

Plattner Mauro 522033 U18       Grauholz BE MTTV

Plauschin Kevin

515866, —, 912, D 4, Bern, BE, MTTV

Plauschin Kevin 515866 912 D 4   Bern BE MTTV

Pöpplen Christian

514006, O40, 875, D 4, Münchenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Pöpplen Christian 514006 O40 875 D 4   Münchenbuchsee BE MTTV

Praplan Didier

503410, —, 1'111, C 8, Heimberg, BE, MTTV

Praplan Didier 503410 1'111 C 8   Heimberg BE MTTV

Praplan Pierre-Alain

501900, O60, 939, D 5, Wohlensee, BE, MTTV

Praplan Pierre-Alain 501900 O60 939 D 5   Wohlensee BE MTTV

Prebeck Stephan

509024, O40, 1'060, C 7, Brügg, BE, MTTV

Prebeck Stephan 509024 O40 1'060 C 7   Brügg BE MTTV

Price Anthony

503651, O60, 747, D 2, Münchenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Price Anthony 503651 O60 747 D 2   Münchenbuchsee BE MTTV

Pulver Conny

515381, O50, 924, D 4 | C 9, Wohlensee, BE, MTTV

Pulver Conny 515381 O50 924 D 4 C 9 Wohlensee BE MTTV

Queloz David

226028, O40, 1'081, C 8, St-Imier, BE, ANJTT

Queloz David 226028 O40 1'081 C 8   St-Imier BE ANJTT

Räber Till

504130, —, 1'256, B 12, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Räber Till 504130 1'256 B 12   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Ramseyer Thomas

510014, O50, 690, D 2, Münsingen, BE, MTTV

Ramseyer Thomas 510014 O50 690 D 2   Münsingen BE MTTV

Rauch Marcus

514003, —, 1'186, C 10, Herzogenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Rauch Marcus 514003 1'186 C 10   Herzogenbuchsee BE MTTV

Reber René

501669, O40, 928, D 4, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Reber René 501669 O40 928 D 4   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Rebetez Auxanne

207056, —, 929, D 4 | C 9, Moutier, BE, ANJTT

Rebetez Auxanne 207056 929 D 4 C 9 Moutier BE ANJTT

Rebetez Dimitri

220025, O50, 843, D 3, Moutier, BE, ANJTT

Rebetez Dimitri 220025 O50 843 D 3   Moutier BE ANJTT

Reichert Fionn

504154, —, 1'137, C 9, Heimberg, BE, MTTV

Reichert Fionn 504154 1'137 C 9   Heimberg BE MTTV

Reinhard Louis

516029, U18, 1'230, B 11, Münsingen, BE, MTTV

Reinhard Louis 516029 U18 1'230 B 11   Münsingen BE MTTV

Reinhardt Richard

500900, O70, 783, D 3, Münsingen, BE, MTTV

Reinhardt Richard 500900 O70 783 D 3   Münsingen BE MTTV

Rhee Markus Taegu

520010, O50, 600, D 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Rhee Markus Taegu 520010 O50 600 D 1   Bern BE MTTV

Riard Bastien

221147, —, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Riard Bastien 221147       Tramelan BE ANJTT

Riard Bastien

221149, U13, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Riard Bastien 221149 U13       Tramelan BE ANJTT

Riard Sylvain

221110, O40, 600, D 1, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Riard Sylvain 221110 O40 600 D 1   Tramelan BE ANJTT

Richard Marc

502452, O40, 776, D 3, Brügg, BE, MTTV

Richard Marc 502452 O40 776 D 3   Brügg BE MTTV

Rickenbacher Jean-Luc

518014, —, 634, D 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Rickenbacher Jean-Luc 518014 634 D 1   Bern BE MTTV

Riedo Nino

515345, U18, 847, D 3, Aarberg, BE, MTTV

Riedo Nino 515345 U18 847 D 3   Aarberg BE MTTV

Riem Mathias

510002, —, 814, D 3, Regio Moossee, BE, MTTV

Riem Mathias 510002 814 D 3   Regio Moossee BE MTTV

Rietzler David

520042, U18, 639, D 1, Münsingen, BE, MTTV

Rietzler David 520042 U18 639 D 1   Münsingen BE MTTV

Rim Jason

221084, U18, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Rim Jason 221084 U18       Omega BE ANJTT

Ris Caroline

500729, O50, 941, D 5 | C 10, Münsingen, BE, MTTV

Ris Caroline 500729 O50 941 D 5 C 10 Münsingen BE MTTV

Ritschard Simon

512026, —, 701, D 2, Wichtrach, BE, MTTV

Ritschard Simon 512026 701 D 2   Wichtrach BE MTTV

Robbi Curdin

511075, —, 1'390, B 15, Heimberg, BE, MTTV

Robbi Curdin 511075 1'390 B 15   Heimberg BE MTTV

Rodriguez Garcia Joely

520039, —, 807, D 3, Bern, BE, MTTV

Rodriguez Garcia Joely 520039 807 D 3   Bern BE MTTV

Röger Matthias

511076, O40, 1'214, B 11, Bern, BE, MTTV

Röger Matthias 511076 O40 1'214 B 11   Bern BE MTTV

Rosado Vieira Castro Tiago Jorge

511032, O40, 765, D 2, Ittigen, BE, MTTV

Rosado Vieira Castro Tiago Jorge 511032 O40 765 D 2   Ittigen BE MTTV

Roth Cédric

221088, O40, 724, D 2, Moutier, BE, ANJTT

Roth Cédric 221088 O40 724 D 2   Moutier BE ANJTT

Roth Dan

518053, U15, 866, D 4, Kirchberg, BE, MTTV

Roth Dan 518053 U15 866 D 4   Kirchberg BE MTTV

Roth Markus

500792, O50, 865, D 4, Wohlensee, BE, MTTV

Roth Markus 500792 O50 865 D 4   Wohlensee BE MTTV

Roth Martin

500793, O50, 1'107, C 8, Kirchberg, BE, MTTV

Roth Martin 500793 O50 1'107 C 8   Kirchberg BE MTTV

Roth Sandra

503545, O40, 628, D 1 | D 1, bls Spiez, BE, MTTV

Roth Sandra 503545 O40 628 D 1 D 1 bls Spiez BE MTTV

Roth-Rosser Marion

501260, O50, 754, D 2 | D 5, Wohlensee, BE, MTTV

Roth-Rosser Marion 501260 O50 754 D 2 D 5 Wohlensee BE MTTV

Rothenbühler Martin

503924, O40, 775, D 3, Langnau, BE, MTTV

Rothenbühler Martin 503924 O40 775 D 3   Langnau BE MTTV

Ruch Daniel

501616, O60, 649, D 1, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Ruch Daniel 501616 O60 649 D 1   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Rudolf Martin

503382, O50, 649, D 1, Langenthal, BE, MTTV

Rudolf Martin 503382 O50 649 D 1   Langenthal BE MTTV

Rüegg Aaron

220085, U15, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Rüegg Aaron 220085 U15       Omega BE ANJTT

Rüfenacht Regula

502227, O50, 600, D 1 | D 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Rüfenacht Regula 502227 O50 600 D 1 D 1 Bern BE MTTV

Rumpf Florian

520051, U18, 697, D 2, Wohlensee, BE, MTTV

Rumpf Florian 520051 U18 697 D 2   Wohlensee BE MTTV

Rupp Stefan

512058, —, 808, D 3, Heimberg, BE, MTTV

Rupp Stefan 512058 808 D 3   Heimberg BE MTTV

Rüttimann Noel

515243, —, 970, D 5, Bern, BE, MTTV

Rüttimann Noel 515243 970 D 5   Bern BE MTTV

Ryf Julien

206126, O40, 600, D 1, Moutier, BE, ANJTT

Ryf Julien 206126 O40 600 D 1   Moutier BE ANJTT

Ryser Melvine

221157, U15, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Ryser Melvine 221157 U15       Tramelan BE ANJTT

Rysz Wieslaw

516039, O60, 721, D 2, Regio Moossee, BE, MTTV

Rysz Wieslaw 516039 O60 721 D 2   Regio Moossee BE MTTV

Saolino Evan

221085, U15, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Saolino Evan 221085 U15       Omega BE ANJTT

Schafer Leandro

910025, —, 1'393, B 15, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Schafer Leandro 910025 1'393 B 15   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Schär Daniel

519071, O50, 1'040, C 7, Wichtrach, BE, MTTV

Schär Daniel 519071 O50 1'040 C 7   Wichtrach BE MTTV

Schär Peter

502872, O40, 868, D 4, Brügg, BE, MTTV

Schär Peter 502872 O40 868 D 4   Brügg BE MTTV

Schär Tim

522031, U15, 630, D 1, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Schär Tim 522031 U15 630 D 1   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Schär Tim

913088, —, 1'196, C 10, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Schär Tim 913088 1'196 C 10   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Schär Walter

502269, O60, 789, D 3, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Schär Walter 502269 O60 789 D 3   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Schärer Ueli

512005, O50, 798, D 3, Herzogenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Schärer Ueli 512005 O50 798 D 3   Herzogenbuchsee BE MTTV

Scheidegger Werner

501120, O60, 603, D 1, Huttwil, BE, MTTV

Scheidegger Werner 501120 O60 603 D 1   Huttwil BE MTTV

Schenk Jakob

520026, O60, 600, D 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Schenk Jakob 520026 O60 600 D 1   Bern BE MTTV

Schenk Janis

516073, —, 636, D 1, Herzogenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Schenk Janis 516073 636 D 1   Herzogenbuchsee BE MTTV

Schenk Philipp

512039, —, 1'207, B 11, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Schenk Philipp 512039 1'207 B 11   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Schenk Roger

501458, O40, 1'281, B 13, Herzogenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Schenk Roger 501458 O40 1'281 B 13   Herzogenbuchsee BE MTTV

Scheurer Michael

502901, O60, 923, D 4, Pieterlen, BE, MTTV

Scheurer Michael 502901 O60 923 D 4   Pieterlen BE MTTV

Schläfli Peter

500330, O50, 1'223, B 11, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Schläfli Peter 500330 O50 1'223 B 11   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Schlepper Lars

509022, —, 1'003, C 6, Wichtrach, BE, MTTV

Schlepper Lars 509022 1'003 C 6   Wichtrach BE MTTV

Schmid Gabriel

517014, U18, 1'169, C 10, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Schmid Gabriel 517014 U18 1'169 C 10   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Schmid Heinz

503083, O50, 686, D 2, Ittigen, BE, MTTV

Schmid Heinz 503083 O50 686 D 2   Ittigen BE MTTV

Schmid Liam Elia

516031, —, 604, D 1, Kirchberg, BE, MTTV

Schmid Liam Elia 516031 604 D 1   Kirchberg BE MTTV

Schmid Michael

513049, —, 646, D 1, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Schmid Michael 513049 646 D 1   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Schmid Oliver

517063, U18, 918, D 4, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Schmid Oliver 517063 U18 918 D 4   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Schmidgall Theo

515602, O40, 699, D 2, Langnau, BE, MTTV

Schmidgall Theo 515602 O40 699 D 2   Langnau BE MTTV

Schmidt Chasper

504411, —, 767, D 2, Langnau, BE, MTTV

Schmidt Chasper 504411 767 D 2   Langnau BE MTTV

Schneider Benjamin

501134, O60, 680, D 2, Niederscherli, BE, MTTV

Schneider Benjamin 501134 O60 680 D 2   Niederscherli BE MTTV

Schneider Erik

511013, O50, 1'006, C 6, Bern, BE, MTTV

Schneider Erik 511013 O50 1'006 C 6   Bern BE MTTV

Schneider Paul

500105, O70, 868, D 4, Pieterlen, BE, MTTV

Schneider Paul 500105 O70 868 D 4   Pieterlen BE MTTV

Schneider Rémy

229039, —, 787, D 3, Pieterlen, BE, MTTV

Schneider Rémy 229039 787 D 3   Pieterlen BE MTTV

Schneider Théo

229015, O70, 600, D 1, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Schneider Théo 229015 O70 600 D 1   Tramelan BE ANJTT

Schumacher David

910040, —, 1'052, C 7, Münchenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Schumacher David 910040 1'052 C 7   Münchenbuchsee BE MTTV

Schüpbach Jamie

518015, U18, 971, D 5, Bern, BE, MTTV

Schüpbach Jamie 518015 U18 971 D 5   Bern BE MTTV

Schüpbach Michael

504132, —, 897, D 4, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Schüpbach Michael 504132 897 D 4   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Schüpbach Stefan

502739, O50, 983, D 5, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Schüpbach Stefan 502739 O50 983 D 5   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Schüpbach Wolfgang

500395, O70, 739, D 2, Grossaffoltern, BE, MTTV

Schüpbach Wolfgang 500395 O70 739 D 2   Grossaffoltern BE MTTV

Schwab Luca

220083, —, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Schwab Luca 220083       Omega BE ANJTT

Sedaghat-Amoli Sina

218090, —, 826, D 3, Aarberg, BE, MTTV

Sedaghat-Amoli Sina 218090 826 D 3   Aarberg BE MTTV

Selliah Moorthy

504017, O60, 603, D 1, Regio Moossee, BE, MTTV

Selliah Moorthy 504017 O60 603 D 1   Regio Moossee BE MTTV

Shabani Perparim

513023, —, 867, D 4, Regio Moossee, BE, MTTV

Shabani Perparim 513023 867 D 4   Regio Moossee BE MTTV

Siegenthaler Peter

501718, O40, 1'005, C 6, Langenthal, BE, MTTV

Siegenthaler Peter 501718 O40 1'005 C 6   Langenthal BE MTTV

Sigrist Roger

519065, O40, 729, D 2, Münchenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Sigrist Roger 519065 O40 729 D 2   Münchenbuchsee BE MTTV

Simsek Bünyamin

518001, —, 962, D 5, Bern, BE, MTTV

Simsek Bünyamin 518001 962 D 5   Bern BE MTTV

Singh Kismetjeet

522022, U13, 630, D 1, Kirchberg, BE, MTTV

Singh Kismetjeet 522022 U13 630 D 1   Kirchberg BE MTTV

Sivarajah Pranavan

514046, —, 743, D 2, Brügg, BE, MTTV

Sivarajah Pranavan 514046 743 D 2   Brügg BE MTTV

Sommer Johann

501136, O50, 844, D 3, Langnau, BE, MTTV

Sommer Johann 501136 O50 844 D 3   Langnau BE MTTV

Sommer Stephan

501721, O50, 1'151, C 9, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Sommer Stephan 501721 O50 1'151 C 9   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Sousa Filipe

229044, —, 967, D 5, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Sousa Filipe 229044 967 D 5   Tramelan BE ANJTT

Sporbeck Frank

500375, O50, 1'224, B 11, Aarberg, BE, MTTV

Sporbeck Frank 500375 O50 1'224 B 11   Aarberg BE MTTV

Sprecher Ramon

504171, —, 1'151, C 9, Kirchberg, BE, MTTV

Sprecher Ramon 504171 1'151 C 9   Kirchberg BE MTTV

Stalder Adrian

504209, —, 815, D 3, Langnau, BE, MTTV

Stalder Adrian 504209 815 D 3   Langnau BE MTTV

Stalder Josua

520016, U13, 716, D 2, Bern, BE, MTTV

Stalder Josua 520016 U13 716 D 2   Bern BE MTTV

Stampfli Kurt

506014, O70, 767, D 2, Bern, BE, MTTV

Stampfli Kurt 506014 O70 767 D 2   Bern BE MTTV

Steffen Daniel

500776, O50, 994, C 6, Wohlensee, BE, MTTV

Steffen Daniel 500776 O50 994 C 6   Wohlensee BE MTTV

Steiner Ruedi

500080, O60, 1'277, B 12, Aarberg, BE, MTTV

Steiner Ruedi 500080 O60 1'277 B 12   Aarberg BE MTTV

Steinhauser Marc

503493, —, 1'443, A 16, Port, BE, MTTV

Steinhauser Marc 503493 1'443 A 16   Port BE MTTV

Steinmann Ralph Marc

520081, O60, Stettlen, BE, MTTV

Steinmann Ralph Marc 520081 O60       Stettlen BE MTTV

Steinmann Yannik

522021, U13, 630, D 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Steinmann Yannik 522021 U13 630 D 1   Bern BE MTTV

Stöckli André

501099, O50, 904, D 4, Regio Moossee, BE, MTTV

Stöckli André 501099 O50 904 D 4   Regio Moossee BE MTTV

Stöckli Heinz

502042, O60, 828, D 3, Brügg, BE, MTTV

Stöckli Heinz 502042 O60 828 D 3   Brügg BE MTTV

Stoffel Peter

522010, O40, 630, D 1, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Stoffel Peter 522010 O40 630 D 1   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Strahm Inea

518034, U18, 687, D 2 | D 3, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Strahm Inea 518034 U18 687 D 2 D 3 Burgdorf BE MTTV

Strahm-Crecco Erika

503544, O50, 700, D 2 | D 4, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Strahm-Crecco Erika 503544 O50 700 D 2 D 4 Burgdorf BE MTTV

Straumann Alessio

518063, U18, 1'040, C 7, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Straumann Alessio 518063 U18 1'040 C 7   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Streitmatter Naya

519023, U18, 600, D 1 | D 1, Heimberg, BE, MTTV

Streitmatter Naya 519023 U18 600 D 1 D 1 Heimberg BE MTTV

Streitmatter Roger

502811, O40, 877, D 4, Heimberg, BE, MTTV

Streitmatter Roger 502811 O40 877 D 4   Heimberg BE MTTV

Stumme Oliver

510023, O40, 1'066, C 7, Heimberg, BE, MTTV

Stumme Oliver 510023 O40 1'066 C 7   Heimberg BE MTTV

Suter Nando

521032, U13, 600, D 1, Heimberg, BE, MTTV

Suter Nando 521032 U13 600 D 1   Heimberg BE MTTV

Sutter Kurt

500795, O70, 790, D 3, Grauholz, BE, MTTV

Sutter Kurt 500795 O70 790 D 3   Grauholz BE MTTV

Svoboda Jan

518024, —, 1'432, A 16, Aarberg, BE, MTTV

Svoboda Jan 518024 1'432 A 16   Aarberg BE MTTV

Tanner Ernst

500906, O60, 1'144, C 9, Münsingen, BE, MTTV

Tanner Ernst 500906 O60 1'144 C 9   Münsingen BE MTTV

Tellenbach Eric

229047, O60, 965, D 5, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Tellenbach Eric 229047 O60 965 D 5   Tramelan BE ANJTT

Tobias Aufderheide-Kohl

522029, O40, 630, D 1, Thun, BE, MTTV

Tobias Aufderheide-Kohl 522029 O40 630 D 1   Thun BE MTTV

Tobler Christoph

522044, O50, Huttwil, BE, MTTV

Tobler Christoph 522044 O50       Huttwil BE MTTV

Tobler Lukas

516007, —, 773, D 3, Bern, BE, MTTV

Tobler Lukas 516007 773 D 3   Bern BE MTTV

Tokar Ludovit Jun.

502751, O50, 1'115, C 8, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Tokar Ludovit Jun. 502751 O50 1'115 C 8   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Tokar Tobias

516043, —, 726, D 2, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Tokar Tobias 516043 726 D 2   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Tomman Georg

516037, O50, 600, D 1, Ittigen, BE, MTTV

Tomman Georg 516037 O50 600 D 1   Ittigen BE MTTV

Tong Thanh Tuan

514018, —, 625, D 1, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Tong Thanh Tuan 514018 625 D 1   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Trachsel Adam

520013, U13, 645, D 1, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Trachsel Adam 520013 U13 645 D 1   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Tsan Gillian

520020, U18, 751, D 2, Kirchberg, BE, MTTV

Tsan Gillian 520020 U18 751 D 2   Kirchberg BE MTTV

Tschanz Claudia

509026, O50, 614, D 1 | D 1, Wohlensee, BE, MTTV

Tschanz Claudia 509026 O50 614 D 1 D 1 Wohlensee BE MTTV

Tschanz Rudolf

500742, O70, 1'182, C 10, Münchenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Tschanz Rudolf 500742 O70 1'182 C 10   Münchenbuchsee BE MTTV

Turai Andràs

506012, O50, 672, D 2, Regio Moossee, BE, MTTV

Turai Andràs 506012 O50 672 D 2   Regio Moossee BE MTTV

Turtschi Jürg Stephan

500813, O60, 971, D 5, bls Spiez, BE, MTTV

Turtschi Jürg Stephan 500813 O60 971 D 5   bls Spiez BE MTTV

Uloth Mateo

521068, U15, 639, D 1, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Uloth Mateo 521068 U15 639 D 1   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Vallat Cyril

204007, —, 1'016, C 6, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Vallat Cyril 204007 1'016 C 6   Tramelan BE ANJTT

Van Beek Gerhard

502330, O60, 1'054, C 7, Bern, BE, MTTV

Van Beek Gerhard 502330 O60 1'054 C 7   Bern BE MTTV

Varoqueaux David

221111, O40, 1'063, C 7, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Varoqueaux David 221111 O40 1'063 C 7   Tramelan BE ANJTT

Vauthey Stefan

504257, —, 1'001, C 6, Herzogenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Vauthey Stefan 504257 1'001 C 6   Herzogenbuchsee BE MTTV

Veccia Matteo

522036, U13, Bern, BE, MTTV

Veccia Matteo 522036 U13       Bern BE MTTV

Velo Bastian

522013, U15, 630, D 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Velo Bastian 522013 U15 630 D 1   Bern BE MTTV

Ventrice Luca

521035, —, 600, D 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Ventrice Luca 521035 600 D 1   Bern BE MTTV

Verma Niklas

518077, U18, 600, D 1, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Verma Niklas 518077 U18 600 D 1   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Villinger Jürg

504315, O50, 812, D 3, Brügg, BE, MTTV

Villinger Jürg 504315 O50 812 D 3   Brügg BE MTTV

Vitis Noam

521027, U15, 665, D 2, Bern, BE, MTTV

Vitis Noam 521027 U15 665 D 2   Bern BE MTTV

Vogel David

511011, O50, 693, D 2, Pieterlen, BE, MTTV

Vogel David 511011 O50 693 D 2   Pieterlen BE MTTV

Von Arx Marcel

521055, O50, 608, D 1, Huttwil, BE, MTTV

Von Arx Marcel 521055 O50 608 D 1   Huttwil BE MTTV

Von Gunten Manuel

504112, —, 929, D 4, Grauholz, BE, MTTV

Von Gunten Manuel 504112 929 D 4   Grauholz BE MTTV

Von Muhlenen Carrel Nicolas

219057, O40, 782, D 3, Moutier, BE, ANJTT

Von Muhlenen Carrel Nicolas 219057 O40 782 D 3   Moutier BE ANJTT

Vuilleumier Loris

220084, U13, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Vuilleumier Loris 220084 U13       Omega BE ANJTT

Waldspurger Kevin

517020, —, 706, D 2, Wichtrach, BE, MTTV

Waldspurger Kevin 517020 706 D 2   Wichtrach BE MTTV

Wang Minghan

519029, U18, 607, D 1, Langnau, BE, MTTV

Wang Minghan 519029 U18 607 D 1   Langnau BE MTTV

Weber Werner

500110, O70, 664, D 2, Bern, BE, MTTV

Weber Werner 500110 O70 664 D 2   Bern BE MTTV

Wegmüller Nick

521030, U13, 690, D 2, Heimberg, BE, MTTV

Wegmüller Nick 521030 U13 690 D 2   Heimberg BE MTTV

Weibel Claudio

504311, —, 812, D 3, Aarberg, BE, MTTV

Weibel Claudio 504311 812 D 3   Aarberg BE MTTV

Wellauer Marion

507035, O60, Stettlen, BE, MTTV

Wellauer Marion 507035 O60       Stettlen BE MTTV

Wichelhaus Michael

502969, O40, 1'210, B 11, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Wichelhaus Michael 502969 O40 1'210 B 11   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Widmer Pascal

501315, O50, 1'000, C 6, Pieterlen, BE, MTTV

Widmer Pascal 501315 O50 1'000 C 6   Pieterlen BE MTTV

Wieners Detlef

504332, O60, 938, D 5, Langenthal, BE, MTTV

Wieners Detlef 504332 O60 938 D 5   Langenthal BE MTTV

Wildhaber Severin

510064, —, 787, D 3, Münsingen, BE, MTTV

Wildhaber Severin 510064 787 D 3   Münsingen BE MTTV

Willen Andreas

501316, O50, 974, D 5, Brügg, BE, MTTV

Willen Andreas 501316 O50 974 D 5   Brügg BE MTTV

Wingeier Patrick

501751, O50, 1'092, C 8, Brügg, BE, MTTV

Wingeier Patrick 501751 O50 1'092 C 8   Brügg BE MTTV

Winkler Manfred

501208, O70, 660, D 2, Niederscherli, BE, MTTV

Winkler Manfred 501208 O70 660 D 2   Niederscherli BE MTTV

Winkler Tim

513025, —, 777, D 3, Bern, BE, MTTV

Winkler Tim 513025 777 D 3   Bern BE MTTV

Witschi-Ulrich Simone

502243, O40, 941, D 5 | C 10, Kirchberg, BE, MTTV

Witschi-Ulrich Simone 502243 O40 941 D 5 C 10 Kirchberg BE MTTV

Wittig Emil

221086, U18, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Wittig Emil 221086 U18       Omega BE ANJTT

Wittwer Jürg

500250, O50, 1'055, C 7, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Wittwer Jürg 500250 O50 1'055 C 7   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Wittwer Martin

500251, O50, 1'079, C 7, Bern, BE, MTTV

Wittwer Martin 500251 O50 1'079 C 7   Bern BE MTTV

Wittwer Ramon

514016, U18, 1'402, B 15, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Wittwer Ramon 514016 U18 1'402 B 15   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Wojacek Maurice

521025, U13, 600, D 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Wojacek Maurice 521025 U13 600 D 1   Bern BE MTTV

Woraczek Michael

505089, O50, 1'058, C 7, Brügg, BE, MTTV

Woraczek Michael 505089 O50 1'058 C 7   Brügg BE MTTV

Wüthrich Ben

518027, —, 706, D 2, Münsingen, BE, MTTV

Wüthrich Ben 518027 706 D 2   Münsingen BE MTTV

Wyss Ernst

503721, O70, 741, D 2, Münsingen, BE, MTTV

Wyss Ernst 503721 O70 741 D 2   Münsingen BE MTTV

Wyss Roland

500538, O70, 898, D 4, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Wyss Roland 500538 O70 898 D 4   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Wyss Roman

502090, O40, 1'468, A 16, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Wyss Roman 502090 O40 1'468 A 16   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Wyttenbach Andreas

504262, —, 1'042, C 7, Herzogenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Wyttenbach Andreas 504262 1'042 C 7   Herzogenbuchsee BE MTTV

Yoder Siméon

221151, U15, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Yoder Siméon 221151 U15       Tramelan BE ANJTT

Zäch Nuri

221087, U13, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Zäch Nuri 221087 U13       Omega BE ANJTT

Zahnd Hans

500496, O50, 836, D 3, Niederscherli, BE, MTTV

Zahnd Hans 500496 O50 836 D 3   Niederscherli BE MTTV

Zannol Fabienne

512086, O40, 1'088, C 8 | B 13, Royal Bern, BE, MTTV

Zannol Fabienne 512086 O40 1'088 C 8 B 13 Royal Bern BE MTTV

Zaugg Remo

509079, —, 889, D 4, Heimberg, BE, MTTV

Zaugg Remo 509079 889 D 4   Heimberg BE MTTV

Zaugg Ruby Juri

221113, U13, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Zaugg Ruby Juri 221113 U13       Omega BE ANJTT

Zaugg Xavier

235090, —, 824, D 3, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Zaugg Xavier 235090 824 D 3   Tramelan BE ANJTT

Zbinden Alfred

513015, O70, 600, D 1, Grossaffoltern, BE, MTTV

Zbinden Alfred 513015 O70 600 D 1   Grossaffoltern BE MTTV

Zbinden Christina

500398, O60, 686, D 2 | D 3, Grossaffoltern, BE, MTTV

Zbinden Christina 500398 O60 686 D 2 D 3 Grossaffoltern BE MTTV

Zbinden John

220035, O50, 1'193, C 10, Moutier, BE, ANJTT

Zbinden John 220035 O50 1'193 C 10   Moutier BE ANJTT

Zeh Kevin

519002, —, 700, D 2, Münchenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Zeh Kevin 519002 700 D 2   Münchenbuchsee BE MTTV

Zeunert Thomas

500884, O60, 874, D 4, Münsingen, BE, MTTV

Zeunert Thomas 500884 O60 874 D 4   Münsingen BE MTTV

Ziegler Rudolf

912004, O40, 1'148, C 9, Bern, BE, MTTV

Ziegler Rudolf 912004 O40 1'148 C 9   Bern BE MTTV

Zingg Marcel

502622, O40, 1'132, C 9, Heimberg, BE, MTTV

Zingg Marcel 502622 O40 1'132 C 9   Heimberg BE MTTV

Ziörjen André

509013, O40, 791, D 3, bls Spiez, BE, MTTV

Ziörjen André 509013 O40 791 D 3   bls Spiez BE MTTV

Zosel Christian

709152, —, 1'148, C 9, Royal Bern, BE, MTTV

Zosel Christian 709152 1'148 C 9   Royal Bern BE MTTV

Zoss Kurt

503513, O60, 886, D 4, bls Spiez, BE, MTTV

Zoss Kurt 503513 O60 886 D 4   bls Spiez BE MTTV

Zürcher Bruno

501102, O50, 1'064, C 7, Langnau, BE, MTTV

Zürcher Bruno 501102 O50 1'064 C 7   Langnau BE MTTV

Zürcher-Steffen Karin

516021, O40, 1'123, C 9 | B 14, Münsingen, BE, MTTV

Zürcher-Steffen Karin 516021 O40 1'123 C 9 B 14 Münsingen BE MTTV