PyngPong

320 px

Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong

Bern

AcronymBE 
RAMTTV, ANJTT
Clubs49
Players714
Best monthly progressionHolzer Selina (+37 Elo) / Möller Benjamin (+55 Elo)

Clubs

Name Canton RA Players Officials Competitions Website

Aarberg

BE, MTTV, 23 players, 1 official

Aarberg BE MTTV 23 1  

Belp

BE, MTTV, 16 players

Belp BE MTTV 16  

Bern

BE, MTTV, 72 players, 1 official, 1 competition

https://ttcbern.ch

Bern BE MTTV 72 1 1 https://ttcbern.ch

bls Spiez

BE, MTTV, 12 players, 1 official

bls Spiez BE MTTV 12 1  

Brügg

BE, MTTV, 11 players

Brügg BE MTTV 11  

Burgdorf

BE, MTTV, 35 players, 3 officials

Burgdorf BE MTTV 35 3  

Erlach

BE, MTTV, 4 players

Erlach BE MTTV 4  

Grauholz

BE, MTTV, 12 players

Grauholz BE MTTV 12  

Grossaffoltern

BE, MTTV, 10 players

Grossaffoltern BE MTTV 10  

Heimberg

BE, MTTV, 25 players

Heimberg BE MTTV 25  

Herzogenbuchsee

BE, MTTV, 13 players

Herzogenbuchsee BE MTTV 13  

Hindelbank

BE, MTTV, 0 player

Hindelbank BE MTTV  

Huttwil

BE, MTTV, 9 players

Huttwil BE MTTV 9  

Interlaken

BE, MTTV, 9 players

Interlaken BE MTTV 9  

Ittigen

BE, MTTV, 13 players

Ittigen BE MTTV 13  

Kehrsatz

BE, MTTV, 0 player

Kehrsatz BE MTTV  

Kirchberg

BE, MTTV, 20 players, 1 official

Kirchberg BE MTTV 20 1  

Köniz

BE, MTTV, 21 players, 1 official

Köniz BE MTTV 21 1  

Langenthal

BE, MTTV, 14 players

Langenthal BE MTTV 14  

Langnau

BE, MTTV, 18 players, 1 official

Langnau BE MTTV 18 1  

Lyss

BE, MTTV, 34 players

Lyss BE MTTV 34  

Moutier

BE, ANJTT, 15 players

Moutier BE ANJTT 15  

Münchenbuchsee

BE, MTTV, 14 players

Münchenbuchsee BE MTTV 14  

Münsingen

BE, MTTV, 24 players

Münsingen BE MTTV 24  

Niederscherli

BE, MTTV, 4 players

Niederscherli BE MTTV 4  

Oberdiessbach

BE, MTTV, 0 player

Oberdiessbach BE MTTV  

Omega

BE, ANJTT, 28 players, 2 officials

Omega BE ANJTT 28 2  

Ostermundigen

BE, MTTV, 39 players, 3 officials

Ostermundigen BE MTTV 39 3  

Pieterlen

BE, MTTV, 9 players

Pieterlen BE MTTV 9  

Port

BE, MTTV, 36 players

Port BE MTTV 36  

Regio Moossee

BE, MTTV, 12 players

Regio Moossee BE MTTV 12  

Royal Bern

BE, MTTV, 9 players

Royal Bern BE MTTV 9  

SC Informatik Swisscom Wabern

BE, MTTV, 0 player

SC Informatik Swisscom Wabern BE MTTV  

Schwarzenburg

BE, MTTV, 5 players

Schwarzenburg BE MTTV 5  

St-Imier

BE, ANJTT, 4 players

St-Imier BE ANJTT 4  

Steffisburg

BE, MTTV, 5 players

Steffisburg BE MTTV 5  

Stettlen

BE, MTTV, 8 players

Stettlen BE MTTV 8  

Studen

BE, MTTV, 4 players

Studen BE MTTV 4  

Tavannes

BE, ANJTT, 4 players

Tavannes BE ANJTT 4  

Thörishaus

BE, MTTV, 4 players

Thörishaus BE MTTV 4  

Thun

BE, MTTV, 32 players, 1 official

Thun BE MTTV 32 1  

Tiefenau

BE, MTTV, 9 players

Tiefenau BE MTTV 9  

Tramelan

BE, ANJTT, 21 players

Tramelan BE ANJTT 21  

Utzenstorf

BE, MTTV, 9 players

Utzenstorf BE MTTV 9  

Wichtrach

BE, MTTV, 8 players

Wichtrach BE MTTV 8  

Wohlensee

BE, MTTV, 16 players

Wohlensee BE MTTV 16  

Worb

BE, MTTV, 14 players

Worb BE MTTV 14  

Wynigen

BE, MTTV, 10 players

Wynigen BE MTTV 10  

Zweisimmen-Gstaad

BE, MTTV, 0 player

Zweisimmen-Gstaad BE MTTV  

Players

Name Cat. Elo Club Canton RA

Abalakov Fedor

517053, U17, 1'310, 12, Worb, BE, MTTV

Abalakov Fedor 517053 U17 1'310 12   Worb BE MTTV

Abalakov Sergey

513076, O40, 1'177, 8, Worb, BE, MTTV

Abalakov Sergey 513076 O40 1'177 8   Worb BE MTTV

Abalakova Daria

514014, 630, 1 | 1, Worb, BE, MTTV

Abalakova Daria 514014 630 1 1 Worb BE MTTV

Abbühl Christian

512038, 1'234, 12, Heimberg, BE, MTTV

Abbühl Christian 512038 1'234 12   Heimberg BE MTTV

Abt Florian

518008, 600, 1, Langenthal, BE, MTTV

Abt Florian 518008 600 1   Langenthal BE MTTV

Aebi Daniel

503941, 1'196, 11, Aarberg, BE, MTTV

Aebi Daniel 503941 1'196 11   Aarberg BE MTTV

Aebi Hanspeter

500198, O50, 871, 4, Wynigen, BE, MTTV

Aebi Hanspeter 500198 O50 871 4   Wynigen BE MTTV

Aebi Pascal

519040, 559, 1, Port, BE, MTTV

Aebi Pascal 519040 559 1   Port BE MTTV

Aebi Remo

515041, 607, 1, Wynigen, BE, MTTV

Aebi Remo 515041 607 1   Wynigen BE MTTV

Aebischer Maurin

522075, U15, 630, 1, Worb, BE, MTTV

Aebischer Maurin 522075 U15 630 1   Worb BE MTTV

Aeschbach Markus

516006, O50, 1'027, 5, Interlaken, BE, MTTV

Aeschbach Markus 516006 O50 1'027 5   Interlaken BE MTTV

Aeschbacher Robert

500628, O60, 848, 4, Worb, BE, MTTV

Aeschbacher Robert 500628 O60 848 4   Worb BE MTTV

Aeschimann Simon

500233, O50, 921, 5, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Aeschimann Simon 500233 O50 921 5   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Affolter Jana

813063, 664, 2 | 3, Bern, BE, MTTV

Affolter Jana 813063 664 2 3 Bern BE MTTV

Affolter Jean-Denis

228002, O65, 927, 5, Tavannes, BE, ANJTT

Affolter Jean-Denis 228002 O65 927 5   Tavannes BE ANJTT

Affolter Stéphane

229025, O40, 943, 4, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Affolter Stéphane 229025 O40 943 4   Tramelan BE ANJTT

Aimone Bernard

220001, O80, 600, 1, Moutier, BE, ANJTT

Aimone Bernard 220001 O80 600 1   Moutier BE ANJTT

Al Awad Asem

521058, U11, 600, 1, Lyss, BE, MTTV

Al Awad Asem 521058 U11 600 1   Lyss BE MTTV

Al Awad Fares

521059, U11, 600, 1, Lyss, BE, MTTV

Al Awad Fares 521059 U11 600 1   Lyss BE MTTV

Albertini Fabio

217003, O50, 890, 4, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Albertini Fabio 217003 O50 890 4   Omega BE ANJTT

Alimpinisis-Hofer Deborah

503526, O40, 1'045, 7 | 13, Port, BE, MTTV

Alimpinisis-Hofer Deborah 503526 O40 1'045 7 13 Port BE MTTV

Altomare Lorena

518055, 578, 1 | 1, Aarberg, BE, MTTV

Altomare Lorena 518055 578 1 1 Aarberg BE MTTV

Ammann Davin

522043, 721, 2, Ittigen, BE, MTTV

Ammann Davin 522043 721 2   Ittigen BE MTTV

Andrade Octavio

503111, O40, 870, 4, Studen, BE, MTTV

Andrade Octavio 503111 O40 870 4   Studen BE MTTV

Anselmi Giulia

522025, U11, 630, 1 | 1, Kirchberg, BE, MTTV

Anselmi Giulia 522025 U11 630 1 1 Kirchberg BE MTTV

Arbi Hamdi

513032, 937, 5, Port, BE, MTTV

Arbi Hamdi 513032 937 5   Port BE MTTV

Aschwanden Joy-Luan

520057, U17, 599, 1, Wohlensee, BE, MTTV

Aschwanden Joy-Luan 520057 U17 599 1   Wohlensee BE MTTV

Aufdereggen Samuel

520079, U19, 744, 2, Bern, BE, MTTV

Aufdereggen Samuel 520079 U19 744 2   Bern BE MTTV

Aufderheide-Kohl Tobias

522029, O40, 654, 1, Thun, BE, MTTV

Aufderheide-Kohl Tobias 522029 O40 654 1   Thun BE MTTV

Baasanbat Gunbileg

522030, U19, 643, 1, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Baasanbat Gunbileg 522030 U19 643 1   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Baldelli Fabio

520069, U17, 636, 1, Lyss, BE, MTTV

Baldelli Fabio 520069 U17 636 1   Lyss BE MTTV

Baldelli Laura

521040, U15, 580, 1 | 1, Lyss, BE, MTTV

Baldelli Laura 521040 U15 580 1 1 Lyss BE MTTV

Baldussi Claudio

501026, O50, 953, 5, Münchenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Baldussi Claudio 501026 O50 953 5   Münchenbuchsee BE MTTV

Balistreri Enrico

517055, O50, 613, 1, Ittigen, BE, MTTV

Balistreri Enrico 517055 O50 613 1   Ittigen BE MTTV

Balmer Erwan

222106, U9, 630, 1, Moutier, BE, ANJTT

Balmer Erwan 222106 U9 630 1   Moutier BE ANJTT

Balmer Erwan

222115, U17, 630, 1, Moutier, BE, ANJTT

Balmer Erwan 222115 U17 630 1   Moutier BE ANJTT

Balmer Sandra

503800, O50, 771, 2 | 5, Stettlen, BE, MTTV

Balmer Sandra 503800 O50 771 2 5 Stettlen BE MTTV

Baridi Jamil

222086, O50, 654, 1, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Baridi Jamil 222086 O50 654 1   Omega BE ANJTT

Bärtschi Dean

521024, U19, 689, 2, Langenthal, BE, MTTV

Bärtschi Dean 521024 U19 689 2   Langenthal BE MTTV

Baumann Andreas

502810, O40, 1'175, 9, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Baumann Andreas 502810 O40 1'175 9   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Baumann Kaspar

520018, O50, 635, 1, Niederscherli, BE, MTTV

Baumann Kaspar 520018 O50 635 1   Niederscherli BE MTTV

Baumann Philipp

521036, O50, 600, 1, Schwarzenburg, BE, MTTV

Baumann Philipp 521036 O50 600 1   Schwarzenburg BE MTTV

Baumann Sabine

504142, O50, 1'043, 6 | 12, Thun, BE, MTTV

Baumann Sabine 504142 O50 1'043 6 12 Thun BE MTTV

Baumann Serge

500822, O75, 918, 5, Aarberg, BE, MTTV

Baumann Serge 500822 O75 918 5   Aarberg BE MTTV

Baumann Steven

512020, 799, 2, Regio Moossee, BE, MTTV

Baumann Steven 512020 799 2   Regio Moossee BE MTTV

Baumann Sylvain

519055, U17, 796, 2, Worb, BE, MTTV

Baumann Sylvain 519055 U17 796 2   Worb BE MTTV

Baumann Urs

500235, O75, 770, 2, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Baumann Urs 500235 O75 770 2   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Bazan David

209095, O40, 958, 5, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Bazan David 209095 O40 958 5   Omega BE ANJTT

Beck Beat

503193, O65, 906, 4, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Beck Beat 503193 O65 906 4   Omega BE ANJTT

Beck Kurt

509027, O50, 658, 2, Wohlensee, BE, MTTV

Beck Kurt 509027 O50 658 2   Wohlensee BE MTTV

Berger Mike

510027, 995, 5, Thun, BE, MTTV

Berger Mike 510027 995 5   Thun BE MTTV

Bergmann Marco

503876, 792, 3, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Bergmann Marco 503876 792 3   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Bernhard Elia

521049, U17, 600, 1, Köniz, BE, MTTV

Bernhard Elia 521049 U17 600 1   Köniz BE MTTV

Bertato Alessandro

221001, O60, 872, 3, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Bertato Alessandro 221001 O60 872 3   Omega BE ANJTT

Bertolino Angelo

522065, 648, 1, Thun, BE, MTTV

Bertolino Angelo 522065 648 1   Thun BE MTTV

Bertram Lennart

522063, U15, 614, 1, Münsingen, BE, MTTV

Bertram Lennart 522063 U15 614 1   Münsingen BE MTTV

Besson Maël

517028, U17, 1'327, 12, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Besson Maël 517028 U17 1'327 12   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Beutter Roger

501940, O60, 897, 4, Grauholz, BE, MTTV

Beutter Roger 501940 O60 897 4   Grauholz BE MTTV

Beyeler Remo

522054, U13, 630, 1, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Beyeler Remo 522054 U13 630 1   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Bieri Reto

503432, 679, 1, Aarberg, BE, MTTV

Bieri Reto 503432 679 1   Aarberg BE MTTV

Biolley Ilan

222084, U15, 600, 1, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Biolley Ilan 222084 U15 600 1   Omega BE ANJTT

Bissegger Simon

505058, 1'072, 7, Münsingen, BE, MTTV

Bissegger Simon 505058 1'072 7   Münsingen BE MTTV

Blanc Alain

235021, O50, 1'040, 7, St-Imier, BE, ANJTT

Blanc Alain 235021 O50 1'040 7   St-Imier BE ANJTT

Blaser Mathias

519069, O40, 751, 2, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Blaser Mathias 519069 O40 751 2   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Blaser Olivier

501643, O50, 855, 4, Grossaffoltern, BE, MTTV

Blaser Olivier 501643 O50 855 4   Grossaffoltern BE MTTV

Blaser Stefan

519039, 612, 1, Ittigen, BE, MTTV

Blaser Stefan 519039 612 1   Ittigen BE MTTV

Blösch Markus

217071, O40, 675, 2, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Blösch Markus 217071 O40 675 2   Omega BE ANJTT

Blumer Noël Gilles

514055, U19, 1'348, 14, Heimberg, BE, MTTV

Blumer Noël Gilles 514055 U19 1'348 14   Heimberg BE MTTV

Blunier Urs

500599, O50, 898, 5, Langenthal, BE, MTTV

Blunier Urs 500599 O50 898 5   Langenthal BE MTTV

Boegli Denis

229001, O60, 765, 2, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Boegli Denis 229001 O60 765 2   Tramelan BE ANJTT

Bolliger Franco

521060, U15, 597, 1, Worb, BE, MTTV

Bolliger Franco 521060 U15 597 1   Worb BE MTTV

Bonassi Aline

522084, U13, 630, 1 | 1, Köniz, BE, MTTV

Bonassi Aline 522084 U13 630 1 1 Köniz BE MTTV

Bonetti Dario

521056, U15, 600, 1, Köniz, BE, MTTV

Bonetti Dario 521056 U15 600 1   Köniz BE MTTV

Borter Eric

511095, 1'464, 16, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Borter Eric 511095 1'464 16   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Bosch Bertrand

205066, 692, 2, Tavannes, BE, ANJTT

Bosch Bertrand 205066 692 2   Tavannes BE ANJTT

Bracelli Ethan

222107, U17, 630, 1, Moutier, BE, ANJTT

Bracelli Ethan 222107 U17 630 1   Moutier BE ANJTT

Bratschi Oliver

518037, 711, 2, Port, BE, MTTV

Bratschi Oliver 518037 711 2   Port BE MTTV

Braun Torsten

503797, O50, 1'165, 9, Köniz, BE, MTTV

Braun Torsten 503797 O50 1'165 9   Köniz BE MTTV

Brechbühl Tim

522068, U17, 560, 1, Langnau, BE, MTTV

Brechbühl Tim 522068 U17 560 1   Langnau BE MTTV

Brechbühler André

515867, 853, 3, Herzogenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Brechbühler André 515867 853 3   Herzogenbuchsee BE MTTV

Briedis Martins

522028, 688, 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Briedis Martins 522028 688 1   Bern BE MTTV

Brühwiler Peter

522011, O40, 679, 1, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Brühwiler Peter 522011 O40 679 1   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Brunck Holger

517001, O50, 756, 2, Royal Bern, BE, MTTV

Brunck Holger 517001 O50 756 2   Royal Bern BE MTTV

Brunner Yannick

518068, U19, 812, 3, Thun, BE, MTTV

Brunner Yannick 518068 U19 812 3   Thun BE MTTV

Bryner Michael

503488, O50, 913, 4, Wynigen, BE, MTTV

Bryner Michael 503488 O50 913 4   Wynigen BE MTTV

Bucher Beat

404158, O40, 821, 3, Heimberg, BE, MTTV

Bucher Beat 404158 O40 821 3   Heimberg BE MTTV

Bucher Brigitte

502909, O50, 757, 2 | 4, Wohlensee, BE, MTTV

Bucher Brigitte 502909 O50 757 2 4 Wohlensee BE MTTV

Bucher Kaspar

511085, O40, 572, 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Bucher Kaspar 511085 O40 572 1   Bern BE MTTV

Bühler Timéo

222068, U15, 607, 1, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Bühler Timéo 222068 U15 607 1   Tramelan BE ANJTT

Bühlmann Daniel

503497, 1'499, 17, Heimberg, BE, MTTV

Bühlmann Daniel 503497 1'499 17   Heimberg BE MTTV

Bühlmann Dominik

514068, 1'114, 9, Münsingen, BE, MTTV

Bühlmann Dominik 514068 1'114 9   Münsingen BE MTTV

Bühlmann Ruedi

500751, O65, 1'199, 11, Belp, BE, MTTV

Bühlmann Ruedi 500751 O65 1'199 11   Belp BE MTTV

Burger Robin

520049, U19, 596, 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Burger Robin 520049 U19 596 1   Bern BE MTTV

Bürgi Patrick

505024, 1'020, 7, Lyss, BE, MTTV

Bürgi Patrick 505024 1'020 7   Lyss BE MTTV

Bürgi Werner

500315, O75, 586, 1, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Bürgi Werner 500315 O75 586 1   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Burkhardt Roman

503404, O40, 628, 1, Thun, BE, MTTV

Burkhardt Roman 503404 O40 628 1   Thun BE MTTV

Burkhart Andreas

508050, 911, 4, Herzogenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Burkhart Andreas 508050 911 4   Herzogenbuchsee BE MTTV

Burren Daniel

504136, 773, 3, Bern, BE, MTTV

Burren Daniel 504136 773 3   Bern BE MTTV

Burri Benno

500088, O50, 1'039, 6, Pieterlen, BE, MTTV

Burri Benno 500088 O50 1'039 6   Pieterlen BE MTTV

Burri Nicolas

509061, 910, 3, Worb, BE, MTTV

Burri Nicolas 509061 910 3   Worb BE MTTV

Burri Oliver

521023, O40, 618, 1, Kirchberg, BE, MTTV

Burri Oliver 521023 O40 618 1   Kirchberg BE MTTV

Bussmann Matthias

522061, U15, 589, 1, Utzenstorf, BE, MTTV

Bussmann Matthias 522061 U15 589 1   Utzenstorf BE MTTV

Cadotsch Linus

508030, 781, 3, Interlaken, BE, MTTV

Cadotsch Linus 508030 781 3   Interlaken BE MTTV

Camuso Alessio

519052, U19, 769, 2, Thun, BE, MTTV

Camuso Alessio 519052 U19 769 2   Thun BE MTTV

Canbulat Orhan

519017, O40, 951, 4, Münchenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Canbulat Orhan 519017 O40 951 4   Münchenbuchsee BE MTTV

Cantieni Michel

518081, O40, 736, 3, Thun, BE, MTTV

Cantieni Michel 518081 O40 736 3   Thun BE MTTV

Chen Xiang

222108, U13, 630, 1, Moutier, BE, ANJTT

Chen Xiang 222108 U13 630 1   Moutier BE ANJTT

Christeler Simon

522035, O40, 595, 1, Grossaffoltern, BE, MTTV

Christeler Simon 522035 O40 595 1   Grossaffoltern BE MTTV

Christl Fabian

511015, O40, 1'160, 10, Royal Bern, BE, MTTV

Christl Fabian 511015 O40 1'160 10   Royal Bern BE MTTV

Chvojan Miroslav

509007, O50, 873, 3, Port, BE, MTTV

Chvojan Miroslav 509007 O50 873 3   Port BE MTTV

Ciraulo Santiago

522055, U15, 630, 1, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Ciraulo Santiago 522055 U15 630 1   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Clerc Yves

520045, O40, 600, 1, Thun, BE, MTTV

Clerc Yves 520045 O40 600 1   Thun BE MTTV

Colamartino Kengyro

221126, U11, 579, 1, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Colamartino Kengyro 221126 U11 579 1   Omega BE ANJTT

Colamartino Mauro

206004, O60, 567, 1, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Colamartino Mauro 206004 O60 567 1   Omega BE ANJTT

Debnath Aarna

521045, U15, 593, 1 | 1, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Debnath Aarna 521045 U15 593 1 1 Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Debnath Dibyendu

522009, O40, 594, 1, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Debnath Dibyendu 522009 O40 594 1   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Degel Hugo

512035, O50, 889, 4, Ittigen, BE, MTTV

Degel Hugo 512035 O50 889 4   Ittigen BE MTTV

Denruyter Carsten

515841, O50, 684, 2, Worb, BE, MTTV

Denruyter Carsten 515841 O50 684 2   Worb BE MTTV

Dessai Anand

510001, O50, 939, 4, Royal Bern, BE, MTTV

Dessai Anand 510001 O50 939 4   Royal Bern BE MTTV

Di Felice Luca

512064, 749, 2, Lyss, BE, MTTV

Di Felice Luca 512064 749 2   Lyss BE MTTV

Dubel Nathan

222087, U15, 607, 1, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Dubel Nathan 222087 U15 607 1   Omega BE ANJTT

Dummermuth Marc

502784, O40, 904, 4, Kirchberg, BE, MTTV

Dummermuth Marc 502784 O40 904 4   Kirchberg BE MTTV

Dürrenmatt Jan

513059, 1'100, 7, Aarberg, BE, MTTV

Dürrenmatt Jan 513059 1'100 7   Aarberg BE MTTV

Dürring Timo

521047, U15, 628, 1, Lyss, BE, MTTV

Dürring Timo 521047 U15 628 1   Lyss BE MTTV

Ebener Markus

500522, O60, 1'035, 6, Lyss, BE, MTTV

Ebener Markus 500522 O60 1'035 6   Lyss BE MTTV

Ebneter Simon

503588, 826, 3, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Ebneter Simon 503588 826 3   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Eftimie Ion

515661, O50, 653, 1, Münsingen, BE, MTTV

Eftimie Ion 515661 O50 653 1   Münsingen BE MTTV

Eichenberger Patrik

520048, O40, 656, 2, Langnau, BE, MTTV

Eichenberger Patrik 520048 O40 656 2   Langnau BE MTTV

Eisenmann Gerd

503490, O50, 816, 3, Belp, BE, MTTV

Eisenmann Gerd 503490 O50 816 3   Belp BE MTTV

Eisenmann Martin

504410, 1'118, 9, Belp, BE, MTTV

Eisenmann Martin 504410 1'118 9   Belp BE MTTV

Ellenberger David

503671, 1'107, 8, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Ellenberger David 503671 1'107 8   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Engler-Böhm Beatrice

500136, O50, 712, 2 | 5, Regio Moossee, BE, MTTV

Engler-Böhm Beatrice 500136 O50 712 2 5 Regio Moossee BE MTTV

Erkens Guy

504380, O50, 1'209, 11, Port, BE, MTTV

Erkens Guy 504380 O50 1'209 11   Port BE MTTV

Esseiva Dominic

521019, U13, 584, 1, Belp, BE, MTTV

Esseiva Dominic 521019 U13 584 1   Belp BE MTTV

Esseiva Jean

501340, O75, 569, 1, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Esseiva Jean 501340 O75 569 1   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Etter Marcel

601477, O65, 914, 4, Steffisburg, BE, MTTV

Etter Marcel 601477 O65 914 4   Steffisburg BE MTTV

Eugster Christof

522052, O40, 647, 1, Tiefenau, BE, MTTV

Eugster Christof 522052 O40 647 1   Tiefenau BE MTTV

Faaz Raoul

518064, U17, 662, 2, Köniz, BE, MTTV

Faaz Raoul 518064 U17 662 2   Köniz BE MTTV

Feigenwinter Linus

515028, 1'183, 10, Münchenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Feigenwinter Linus 515028 1'183 10   Münchenbuchsee BE MTTV

Feller Mischa

522018, U15, 630, 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Feller Mischa 522018 U15 630 1   Bern BE MTTV

Fellinger Kurt

511006, O50, 610, 1, bls Spiez, BE, MTTV

Fellinger Kurt 511006 O50 610 1   bls Spiez BE MTTV

Ferguson André

522077, U15, 630, 1, Thun, BE, MTTV

Ferguson André 522077 U15 630 1   Thun BE MTTV

Feuz Julian

522085, U17, 630, 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Feuz Julian 522085 U17 630 1   Bern BE MTTV

Fischbacher Seline

908009, 664, 2 | 4, Thörishaus, BE, MTTV

Fischbacher Seline 908009 664 2 4 Thörishaus BE MTTV

Fischer Kai

516005, U17, 1'115, 7, Interlaken, BE, MTTV

Fischer Kai 516005 U17 1'115 7   Interlaken BE MTTV

Fischer Yanis

516023, U19, 729, 3, Aarberg, BE, MTTV

Fischer Yanis 516023 U19 729 3   Aarberg BE MTTV

Flamm Eric

522001, U13, 624, 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Flamm Eric 522001 U13 624 1   Bern BE MTTV

Flückiger Philipp

502033, O50, 719, 2, Stettlen, BE, MTTV

Flückiger Philipp 502033 O50 719 2   Stettlen BE MTTV

Flügel Beat

501035, O50, 857, 4, Münchenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Flügel Beat 501035 O50 857 4   Münchenbuchsee BE MTTV

Flühmann Tobias

506075, 915, 4, Aarberg, BE, MTTV

Flühmann Tobias 506075 915 4   Aarberg BE MTTV

Flükiger Adrian

504374, 732, 2, Thörishaus, BE, MTTV

Flükiger Adrian 504374 732 2   Thörishaus BE MTTV

Flükiger Walter

500602, O60, 1'049, 7, Thun, BE, MTTV

Flükiger Walter 500602 O60 1'049 7   Thun BE MTTV

Fluri Jonathan

520046, 582, 1, Münchenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Fluri Jonathan 520046 582 1   Münchenbuchsee BE MTTV

Fregonese Mario

504204, O50, 701, 2, Münsingen, BE, MTTV

Fregonese Mario 504204 O50 701 2   Münsingen BE MTTV

Freiburghaus Patrik

516053, O40, 931, 4, Herzogenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Freiburghaus Patrik 516053 O40 931 4   Herzogenbuchsee BE MTTV

Freudiger Elias

520053, U17, 812, 2, Langnau, BE, MTTV

Freudiger Elias 520053 U17 812 2   Langnau BE MTTV

Friso Antonio

514049, O60, 597, 1, Port, BE, MTTV

Friso Antonio 514049 O60 597 1   Port BE MTTV

Friso Tino

511012, 1'137, 9, Port, BE, MTTV

Friso Tino 511012 1'137 9   Port BE MTTV

Funkhouser Arthur

504343, O80, 736, 2, Niederscherli, BE, MTTV

Funkhouser Arthur 504343 O80 736 2   Niederscherli BE MTTV

Gamma Leo

522015, U15, 630, 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Gamma Leo 522015 U15 630 1   Bern BE MTTV

Gäumann Tokar Gabriela

502039, O50, 859, 4 | 9, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Gäumann Tokar Gabriela 502039 O50 859 4 9 Burgdorf BE MTTV

Gauthey Joël

500165, O85, 600, 1, Regio Moossee, BE, MTTV

Gauthey Joël 500165 O85 600 1   Regio Moossee BE MTTV

Gautschy Beat

514002, O65, 901, 4, Bern, BE, MTTV

Gautschy Beat 514002 O65 901 4   Bern BE MTTV

Gehrig Richard

502163, O40, 1'022, 6, Belp, BE, MTTV

Gehrig Richard 502163 O40 1'022 6   Belp BE MTTV

Geiser Gérard

229004, O50, 1'085, 8, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Geiser Gérard 229004 O50 1'085 8   Tramelan BE ANJTT

Geiser Till

522004, U17, 671, 1, Langenthal, BE, MTTV

Geiser Till 522004 U17 671 1   Langenthal BE MTTV

Geiser Werner

501085, O60, 1'167, 9, Wohlensee, BE, MTTV

Geiser Werner 501085 O60 1'167 9   Wohlensee BE MTTV

Gerber Alexander

518038, 594, 1, Port, BE, MTTV

Gerber Alexander 518038 594 1   Port BE MTTV

Gerber Andreas

516016, 583, 1, Huttwil, BE, MTTV

Gerber Andreas 516016 583 1   Huttwil BE MTTV

Gerber Ernst

522007, O65, 590, 1, bls Spiez, BE, MTTV

Gerber Ernst 522007 O65 590 1   bls Spiez BE MTTV

Gerber Hansueli

501039, O70, 606, 1, Wichtrach, BE, MTTV

Gerber Hansueli 501039 O70 606 1   Wichtrach BE MTTV

Gerber Levin

521038, U17, 609, 1, Wohlensee, BE, MTTV

Gerber Levin 521038 U17 609 1   Wohlensee BE MTTV

Gerber Mathias

509041, 660, 2, Bern, BE, MTTV

Gerber Mathias 509041 660 2   Bern BE MTTV

Gerber Megan

519024, U19, 606, 1 | 1, Heimberg, BE, MTTV

Gerber Megan 519024 U19 606 1 1 Heimberg BE MTTV

Gerber Roland

518044, O50, 682, 2, Heimberg, BE, MTTV

Gerber Roland 518044 O50 682 2   Heimberg BE MTTV

Gerber Stefan

503321, O40, 805, 3, Grauholz, BE, MTTV

Gerber Stefan 503321 O40 805 3   Grauholz BE MTTV

Gex Claude

503815, 660, 1, Aarberg, BE, MTTV

Gex Claude 503815 660 1   Aarberg BE MTTV

Ghezzi Guido

503834, O65, 927, 4, Royal Bern, BE, MTTV

Ghezzi Guido 503834 O65 927 4   Royal Bern BE MTTV

Gilliéron Severin

504381, 1'468, 16, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Gilliéron Severin 504381 1'468 16   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Gilomen Silvan

508049, 951, 4, Herzogenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Gilomen Silvan 508049 951 4   Herzogenbuchsee BE MTTV

Giuffredi Sascha

503187, O40, 1'233, 11, Belp, BE, MTTV

Giuffredi Sascha 503187 O40 1'233 11   Belp BE MTTV

Glauser Peter

506005, O75, 607, 1, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Glauser Peter 506005 O75 607 1   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Gmür Markus

504189, O50, 1'053, 8, Port, BE, MTTV

Gmür Markus 504189 O50 1'053 8   Port BE MTTV

Gobet Roger

501086, O80, 945, 5, Aarberg, BE, MTTV

Gobet Roger 501086 O80 945 5   Aarberg BE MTTV

Goebel Leopold

522016, U15, 630, 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Goebel Leopold 522016 U15 630 1   Bern BE MTTV

Göggel Monika

500570, O50, 1'355, 14 | 19, Aarberg, BE, MTTV

Göggel Monika 500570 O50 1'355 14 19 Aarberg BE MTTV

Golay Fabien

226029, O40, 1'042, 7, St-Imier, BE, ANJTT

Golay Fabien 226029 O40 1'042 7   St-Imier BE ANJTT

Göllnitz Philippe

513030, O40, 1'283, 13, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Göllnitz Philippe 513030 O40 1'283 13   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Good Laurenz

517056, U17, 743, 2, Worb, BE, MTTV

Good Laurenz 517056 U17 743 2   Worb BE MTTV

Gossin Philippe

210009, O65, 676, 2, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Gossin Philippe 210009 O65 676 2   Omega BE ANJTT

Gosteli Nando

502920, O40, 665, 2, Interlaken, BE, MTTV

Gosteli Nando 502920 O40 665 2   Interlaken BE MTTV

Gougain Susanne

501607, O70, 650, 2 | 3, Port, BE, MTTV

Gougain Susanne 501607 O70 650 2 3 Port BE MTTV

Grädel Urs

500603, O65, 1'018, 6, Langenthal, BE, MTTV

Grädel Urs 500603 O65 1'018 6   Langenthal BE MTTV

Groeneweg Maarten

501187, O50, 914, 4, bls Spiez, BE, MTTV

Groeneweg Maarten 501187 O50 914 4   bls Spiez BE MTTV

Gronewold Jakob

520054, U17, 693, 1, Langnau, BE, MTTV

Gronewold Jakob 520054 U17 693 1   Langnau BE MTTV

Güdel Andreas

520030, O40, 680, 1, Tiefenau, BE, MTTV

Güdel Andreas 520030 O40 680 1   Tiefenau BE MTTV

Guerrini Aurelio

222063, U11, 689, 1, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Guerrini Aurelio 222063 U11 689 1   Omega BE ANJTT

Guibert - Varoqueaux Marion

222083, U13, 647, 1 | 1, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Guibert - Varoqueaux Marion 222083 U13 647 1 1 Tramelan BE ANJTT

Guibert - Varoqueaux Tom - Michel

221140, U15, 717, 2, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Guibert - Varoqueaux Tom - Michel 221140 U15 717 2   Tramelan BE ANJTT

Gundi Dafid

504048, 1'074, 7, Grauholz, BE, MTTV

Gundi Dafid 504048 1'074 7   Grauholz BE MTTV

Gurtner Reto

405346, O40, 985, 7, Belp, BE, MTTV

Gurtner Reto 405346 O40 985 7   Belp BE MTTV

Guse Stephan

520029, O40, 656, 1, Tiefenau, BE, MTTV

Guse Stephan 520029 O40 656 1   Tiefenau BE MTTV

Haab Patrick

508021, O50, 897, 4, Port, BE, MTTV

Haab Patrick 508021 O50 897 4   Port BE MTTV

Habegger Janine

509078, 814, 2 | 5, Port, BE, MTTV

Habegger Janine 509078 814 2 5 Port BE MTTV

Häberli Jan

519041, 592, 1, Port, BE, MTTV

Häberli Jan 519041 592 1   Port BE MTTV

Hagen Thomas

505081, O50, 988, 6, Köniz, BE, MTTV

Hagen Thomas 505081 O50 988 6   Köniz BE MTTV

Haldemann Christof

503872, 965, 5, Worb, BE, MTTV

Haldemann Christof 503872 965 5   Worb BE MTTV

Hänni Heinz

500141, O80, 567, 1, Regio Moossee, BE, MTTV

Hänni Heinz 500141 O80 567 1   Regio Moossee BE MTTV

Hänni Janick

504317, 1'316, 14, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Hänni Janick 504317 1'316 14   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Hansen Daniel

519028, O50, 739, 2, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Hansen Daniel 519028 O50 739 2   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Haslebacher Jörg

501861, O40, 1'174, 9, Münchenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Haslebacher Jörg 501861 O40 1'174 9   Münchenbuchsee BE MTTV

Hasler Matthias

515848, 714, 2, Lyss, BE, MTTV

Hasler Matthias 515848 714 2   Lyss BE MTTV

Hau Christian

519010, O40, 883, 4, Aarberg, BE, MTTV

Hau Christian 519010 O40 883 4   Aarberg BE MTTV

Häusli Annina

907191, 716, 2 | 4, Bern, BE, MTTV

Häusli Annina 907191 716 2 4 Bern BE MTTV

Hauswirth Roger

504087, 741, 3, Wohlensee, BE, MTTV

Hauswirth Roger 504087 741 3   Wohlensee BE MTTV

Haymoz Markus

500605, O60, 789, 3, Lyss, BE, MTTV

Haymoz Markus 500605 O60 789 3   Lyss BE MTTV

Hefti Livio

522064, U15, 630, 1, Münsingen, BE, MTTV

Hefti Livio 522064 U15 630 1   Münsingen BE MTTV

Henry Cyril

522034, O40, 665, 1, Grossaffoltern, BE, MTTV

Henry Cyril 522034 O40 665 1   Grossaffoltern BE MTTV

Herren Thomas

500453, O50, 836, 3, Aarberg, BE, MTTV

Herren Thomas 500453 O50 836 3   Aarberg BE MTTV

Herrmann Cornel

522051, 595, 1, Wynigen, BE, MTTV

Herrmann Cornel 522051 595 1   Wynigen BE MTTV

Herzig Jürg

501423, O40, 1'214, 11, Herzogenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Herzig Jürg 501423 O40 1'214 11   Herzogenbuchsee BE MTTV

Hetey Tibor

515856, 752, 2, Köniz, BE, MTTV

Hetey Tibor 515856 752 2   Köniz BE MTTV

Hill Jan

518049, U17, 682, 2, Wohlensee, BE, MTTV

Hill Jan 518049 U17 682 2   Wohlensee BE MTTV

Hiller Yannis

522032, U15, 619, 1, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Hiller Yannis 522032 U15 619 1   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Hiltbrunner Marco

221127, 584, 1, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Hiltbrunner Marco 221127 584 1   Omega BE ANJTT

Hirt Oleh

513007, 649, 1, Port, BE, MTTV

Hirt Oleh 513007 649 1   Port BE MTTV

Hoegel Roger

510012, O50, 810, 3, Interlaken, BE, MTTV

Hoegel Roger 510012 O50 810 3   Interlaken BE MTTV

Hofer Bernhard

502093, O65, 864, 4, Worb, BE, MTTV

Hofer Bernhard 502093 O65 864 4   Worb BE MTTV

Hofer Christoph

503714, O40, 1'235, 11, Grauholz, BE, MTTV

Hofer Christoph 503714 O40 1'235 11   Grauholz BE MTTV

Hoffer André

227026, O50, 779, 3, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Hoffer André 227026 O50 779 3   Omega BE ANJTT

Hofmann Dirk

506081, O40, 1'334, 13, Port, BE, MTTV

Hofmann Dirk 506081 O40 1'334 13   Port BE MTTV

Holtmann Werner

519006, O50, 577, 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Holtmann Werner 519006 O50 577 1   Bern BE MTTV

Holzer Selina

520062, U15, 738, 2 | 3, Aarberg, BE, MTTV

Holzer Selina 520062 U15 738 2 3 Aarberg BE MTTV

Holzweissig Dieter

516019, O50, 717, 1, Huttwil, BE, MTTV

Holzweissig Dieter 516019 O50 717 1   Huttwil BE MTTV

Horisberger Fabio

522023, U15, 633, 1, Kirchberg, BE, MTTV

Horisberger Fabio 522023 U15 633 1   Kirchberg BE MTTV

Hostettler Heinz

503536, O75, 623, 1, Schwarzenburg, BE, MTTV

Hostettler Heinz 503536 O75 623 1   Schwarzenburg BE MTTV

Hotz Valentin

219063, U15, 767, 2, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Hotz Valentin 219063 U15 767 2   Omega BE ANJTT

Howald Thierry

209070, O50, 670, 2, Bern, BE, MTTV

Howald Thierry 209070 O50 670 2   Bern BE MTTV

Huber Daniel

508063, O40, 929, 5, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Huber Daniel 508063 O40 929 5   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Huber Roland

502179, O50, 827, 3, Wynigen, BE, MTTV

Huber Roland 502179 O50 827 3   Wynigen BE MTTV

Hübscher Jürg

500389, O50, 805, 3, Grossaffoltern, BE, MTTV

Hübscher Jürg 500389 O50 805 3   Grossaffoltern BE MTTV

Huegi Ismaël

235088, 1'231, 11, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Huegi Ismaël 235088 1'231 11   Tramelan BE ANJTT

Hug Johannes

517044, U19, 1'242, 12, Worb, BE, MTTV

Hug Johannes 517044 U19 1'242 12   Worb BE MTTV

Hugi Noa

522089, U15, 630, 1, Lyss, BE, MTTV

Hugi Noa 522089 U15 630 1   Lyss BE MTTV

Humair Christian

228010, O50, 766, 3, Tavannes, BE, ANJTT

Humair Christian 228010 O50 766 3   Tavannes BE ANJTT

Husi Richard

500230, O50, 879, 4, Bern, BE, MTTV

Husi Richard 500230 O50 879 4   Bern BE MTTV

Imhof Lukas

521061, U17, 600, 1, Worb, BE, MTTV

Imhof Lukas 521061 U17 600 1   Worb BE MTTV

Indermühle Friedrich

503102, O40, 950, 4, Bern, BE, MTTV

Indermühle Friedrich 503102 O40 950 4   Bern BE MTTV

Iseli Martin

500153, O75, 686, 1, Regio Moossee, BE, MTTV

Iseli Martin 500153 O75 686 1   Regio Moossee BE MTTV

Jaberg Nico

521031, U17, 600, 1, Heimberg, BE, MTTV

Jaberg Nico 521031 U17 600 1   Heimberg BE MTTV

Jaccard Laurent

221015, O40, 968, 6, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Jaccard Laurent 221015 O40 968 6   Omega BE ANJTT

Jäggi Andreas

501599, O50, 742, 2, Studen, BE, MTTV

Jäggi Andreas 501599 O50 742 2   Studen BE MTTV

Jäggi Andrin

518050, 589, 1, Studen, BE, MTTV

Jäggi Andrin 518050 589 1   Studen BE MTTV

Jakob Christof

510080, O60, 949, 6, Ittigen, BE, MTTV

Jakob Christof 510080 O60 949 6   Ittigen BE MTTV

Jelinski Axel

202049, O50, 984, 6, Brügg, BE, MTTV

Jelinski Axel 202049 O50 984 6   Brügg BE MTTV

Jenni Ernst

500876, O70, 712, 2, Schwarzenburg, BE, MTTV

Jenni Ernst 500876 O70 712 2   Schwarzenburg BE MTTV

Jöhr Martin

503631, O50, 721, 2, Grauholz, BE, MTTV

Jöhr Martin 503631 O50 721 2   Grauholz BE MTTV

Jordi Willy

500891, O70, 828, 3, Münsingen, BE, MTTV

Jordi Willy 500891 O70 828 3   Münsingen BE MTTV

Jörg Noël

521034, U15, 614, 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Jörg Noël 521034 U15 614 1   Bern BE MTTV

Jörg Patrick

503457, O40, 1'067, 7, Grauholz, BE, MTTV

Jörg Patrick 503457 O40 1'067 7   Grauholz BE MTTV

Josipovic Daniel

522014, U13, 630, 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Josipovic Daniel 522014 U13 630 1   Bern BE MTTV

Joss Luis

522005, 654, 1, Langenthal, BE, MTTV

Joss Luis 522005 654 1   Langenthal BE MTTV

Jost Silvan

519020, 601, 1, Aarberg, BE, MTTV

Jost Silvan 519020 601 1   Aarberg BE MTTV

Josten Jan

522066, 608, 1, Ittigen, BE, MTTV

Josten Jan 522066 608 1   Ittigen BE MTTV

Juchler Richard

503748, O50, 602, 1, Wichtrach, BE, MTTV

Juchler Richard 503748 O50 602 1   Wichtrach BE MTTV

Julmy Jonas Gabriel

521067, U17, 600, 1, Lyss, BE, MTTV

Julmy Jonas Gabriel 521067 U17 600 1   Lyss BE MTTV

Junker Simon

503687, 1'321, 13, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Junker Simon 503687 1'321 13   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Juric Ivica

512033, O40, 607, 1, Huttwil, BE, MTTV

Juric Ivica 512033 O40 607 1   Huttwil BE MTTV

Jutzi Markus

502420, O40, 740, 2, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Jutzi Markus 502420 O40 740 2   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Kähr Beat

504220, O60, 581, 1, Ittigen, BE, MTTV

Kähr Beat 504220 O60 581 1   Ittigen BE MTTV

Kaletsch Holger

500095, O50, 890, 4, Pieterlen, BE, MTTV

Kaletsch Holger 500095 O50 890 4   Pieterlen BE MTTV

Kaletsch Noah

521050, 640, 1, Pieterlen, BE, MTTV

Kaletsch Noah 521050 640 1   Pieterlen BE MTTV

Kämpfer Theo Andreas

518047, O40, 588, 1, Kirchberg, BE, MTTV

Kämpfer Theo Andreas 518047 O40 588 1   Kirchberg BE MTTV

Kämpfer Tony

522026, U11, 630, 1, Kirchberg, BE, MTTV

Kämpfer Tony 522026 U11 630 1   Kirchberg BE MTTV

Käser Johann

503042, O70, 639, 1, Grauholz, BE, MTTV

Käser Johann 503042 O70 639 1   Grauholz BE MTTV

Kaufmann Thomas

518056, U19, 609, 1, Port, BE, MTTV

Kaufmann Thomas 518056 U19 609 1   Port BE MTTV

Kavak Ali

516033, O40, 706, 2, Langenthal, BE, MTTV

Kavak Ali 516033 O40 706 2   Langenthal BE MTTV

Kayaoglu Garbis

510067, O75, 825, 3, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Kayaoglu Garbis 510067 O75 825 3   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Kehl Katharina

500390, O60, 652, 2 | 3, Grossaffoltern, BE, MTTV

Kehl Katharina 500390 O60 652 2 3 Grossaffoltern BE MTTV

Keist Noe

522076, U13, 630, 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Keist Noe 522076 U13 630 1   Bern BE MTTV

Keller Michael

511010, 657, 2, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Keller Michael 511010 657 2   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Keller Reto

506080, O40, 528, 1, bls Spiez, BE, MTTV

Keller Reto 506080 O40 528 1   bls Spiez BE MTTV

Kern Fabian

517005, 750, 2, Bern, BE, MTTV

Kern Fabian 517005 750 2   Bern BE MTTV

Kiener Jeannine

514029, 669, 2 | 3, Langnau, BE, MTTV

Kiener Jeannine 514029 669 2 3 Langnau BE MTTV

Kilchenmann Paul-André

401254, O65, 765, 3, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Kilchenmann Paul-André 401254 O65 765 3   Omega BE ANJTT

Kipfer Yann

213082, 904, 4, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Kipfer Yann 213082 904 4   Omega BE ANJTT

Kläsle Leo

522056, U9, 630, 1, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Kläsle Leo 522056 U9 630 1   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Klee Benjamin

516030, 600, 1, Kirchberg, BE, MTTV

Klee Benjamin 516030 600 1   Kirchberg BE MTTV

Klopfenstein Philipp

504377, O40, 1'152, 9, Heimberg, BE, MTTV

Klopfenstein Philipp 504377 O40 1'152 9   Heimberg BE MTTV

Knöfel Thomas

502052, O50, 697, 2, Utzenstorf, BE, MTTV

Knöfel Thomas 502052 O50 697 2   Utzenstorf BE MTTV

Knuchel Sandro

511069, 856, 3, Utzenstorf, BE, MTTV

Knuchel Sandro 511069 856 3   Utzenstorf BE MTTV

Kobel Markus

503373, O40, 1'006, 6, Grauholz, BE, MTTV

Kobel Markus 503373 O40 1'006 6   Grauholz BE MTTV

Kocher Stefan

502237, O50, 687, 2, Brügg, BE, MTTV

Kocher Stefan 502237 O50 687 2   Brügg BE MTTV

Kocher Therese

501000, O60, 970, 5 | 11, Köniz, BE, MTTV

Kocher Therese 501000 O60 970 5 11 Köniz BE MTTV

Kocher Timo

517019, U19, 1'131, 6, Kirchberg, BE, MTTV

Kocher Timo 517019 U19 1'131 6   Kirchberg BE MTTV

Kochsiek Jens

502846, O50, 1'146, 10, Heimberg, BE, MTTV

Kochsiek Jens 502846 O50 1'146 10   Heimberg BE MTTV

Koenig Alain

220013, O50, 1'127, 9, Moutier, BE, ANJTT

Koenig Alain 220013 O50 1'127 9   Moutier BE ANJTT

Kohler Michael

513079, O60, 562, 1, Langnau, BE, MTTV

Kohler Michael 513079 O60 562 1   Langnau BE MTTV

Kohler Pascal

512072, 739, 2, Bern, BE, MTTV

Kohler Pascal 512072 739 2   Bern BE MTTV

Kohstall Achim

513036, O60, 915, 4, Royal Bern, BE, MTTV

Kohstall Achim 513036 O60 915 4   Royal Bern BE MTTV

König Dominic

504169, 1'323, 14, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

König Dominic 504169 1'323 14   Burgdorf BE MTTV

König Janosch

520050, U19, 634, 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

König Janosch 520050 U19 634 1   Bern BE MTTV

Kormann Christian

500610, O70, 810, 3, Langenthal, BE, MTTV

Kormann Christian 500610 O70 810 3   Langenthal BE MTTV

Kouchakzadeh Mohammad

513031, O65, 1'045, 7, Ittigen, BE, MTTV

Kouchakzadeh Mohammad 513031 O65 1'045 7   Ittigen BE MTTV

Krammer Roman

521005, O40, 614, 1, Regio Moossee, BE, MTTV

Krammer Roman 521005 O40 614 1   Regio Moossee BE MTTV

Krapf Rolf

509009, O50, 860, 3, Port, BE, MTTV

Krapf Rolf 509009 O50 860 3   Port BE MTTV

Krönung Klaus-Peter

520033, O50, 1'038, 5, Port, BE, MTTV

Krönung Klaus-Peter 520033 O50 1'038 5   Port BE MTTV

Künzler Philipp

503209, O40, 969, 6, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Künzler Philipp 503209 O40 969 6   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Küpfer Louis

522017, U17, 630, 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Küpfer Louis 522017 U17 630 1   Bern BE MTTV

Kurmann Noa

520007, U15, 709, 2, Bern, BE, MTTV

Kurmann Noa 520007 U15 709 2   Bern BE MTTV

Kurras Jürgen

510057, O40, 1'246, 12, Münsingen, BE, MTTV

Kurras Jürgen 510057 O40 1'246 12   Münsingen BE MTTV

Kustos Julian

522024, U9, 630, 1, Kirchberg, BE, MTTV

Kustos Julian 522024 U9 630 1   Kirchberg BE MTTV

Küttel Arthur

500808, O65, 798, 3, bls Spiez, BE, MTTV

Küttel Arthur 500808 O65 798 3   bls Spiez BE MTTV

Lamon Oscar

521002, U15, 1'027, 5, Bern, BE, MTTV

Lamon Oscar 521002 U15 1'027 5   Bern BE MTTV

Läng Christoph

501236, O50, 986, 7, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Läng Christoph 501236 O50 986 7   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Langel Maud-Elodie

210050, O40, 1'056, 8 | 14, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Langel Maud-Elodie 210050 O40 1'056 8 14 Tramelan BE ANJTT

Lanz Colin

508015, 1'505, 17, Heimberg, BE, MTTV

Lanz Colin 508015 1'505 17   Heimberg BE MTTV

Lanz Toni

501114, O50, 801, 2, Huttwil, BE, MTTV

Lanz Toni 501114 O50 801 2   Huttwil BE MTTV

Lanz Valentin

518065, U19, 756, 2, Köniz, BE, MTTV

Lanz Valentin 518065 U19 756 2   Köniz BE MTTV

Laub Andre

519015, O65, 638, 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Laub Andre 519015 O65 638 1   Bern BE MTTV

Lauener Sebastian

507077, 968, 5, Langnau, BE, MTTV

Lauener Sebastian 507077 968 5   Langnau BE MTTV

Lauper Adrian

504358, 1'131, 9, Thun, BE, MTTV

Lauper Adrian 504358 1'131 9   Thun BE MTTV

Léchenne John

511022, O50, 578, 1, Studen, BE, MTTV

Léchenne John 511022 O50 578 1   Studen BE MTTV

Lehmann Adrian

521044, U15, 600, 1, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Lehmann Adrian 521044 U15 600 1   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Lehmann Thomas

503680, O50, 645, 1, Thun, BE, MTTV

Lehmann Thomas 503680 O50 645 1   Thun BE MTTV

Leiser Roland

518022, O50, 572, 1, Lyss, BE, MTTV

Leiser Roland 518022 O50 572 1   Lyss BE MTTV

Leiser Yannick

514063, 1'057, 6, Lyss, BE, MTTV

Leiser Yannick 514063 1'057 6   Lyss BE MTTV

Lendzian Gerhard

503611, O80, 634, 2, Ittigen, BE, MTTV

Lendzian Gerhard 503611 O80 634 2   Ittigen BE MTTV

Lenger Daniel

519063, 871, 3, Bern, BE, MTTV

Lenger Daniel 519063 871 3   Bern BE MTTV

Leoncavallo Patrice

217001, O40, 881, 3, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Leoncavallo Patrice 217001 O40 881 3   Omega BE ANJTT

Leparoux Marc

504354, O50, 1'039, 7, bls Spiez, BE, MTTV

Leparoux Marc 504354 O50 1'039 7   bls Spiez BE MTTV

Lepore Stefan

501701, O50, 967, 6, Wynigen, BE, MTTV

Lepore Stefan 501701 O50 967 6   Wynigen BE MTTV

Lessenich Björn

520027, O40, 1'448, 16, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Lessenich Björn 520027 O40 1'448 16   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Leus Fabio

507055, 1'284, 12, Heimberg, BE, MTTV

Leus Fabio 507055 1'284 12   Heimberg BE MTTV

Leutert Daniel

515341, O40, 847, 4, Aarberg, BE, MTTV

Leutert Daniel 515341 O40 847 4   Aarberg BE MTTV

Li Thomas

218082, U19, 560, 1, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Li Thomas 218082 U19 560 1   Omega BE ANJTT

Liang Kevin

521065, U17, 605, 1, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Liang Kevin 521065 U17 605 1   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Lieb Christoph

504081, O50, 1'075, 7, Aarberg, BE, MTTV

Lieb Christoph 504081 O50 1'075 7   Aarberg BE MTTV

Linder Christoph

513002, O40, 1'006, 5, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Linder Christoph 513002 O40 1'006 5   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Linder Jessica

513016, O40, 760, 3 | 6, Steffisburg, BE, MTTV

Linder Jessica 513016 O40 760 3 6 Steffisburg BE MTTV

Linder Louis

500639, O75, 635, 1, Steffisburg, BE, MTTV

Linder Louis 500639 O75 635 1   Steffisburg BE MTTV

Lips David

504082, 1'134, 10, Kirchberg, BE, MTTV

Lips David 504082 1'134 10   Kirchberg BE MTTV

Lo Alaing

226015, O40, 1'078, 9, St-Imier, BE, ANJTT

Lo Alaing 226015 O40 1'078 9   St-Imier BE ANJTT

Lonak Jan

522042, U11, 630, 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Lonak Jan 522042 U11 630 1   Bern BE MTTV

Lonak Marcin

520036, O40, 660, 2, Bern, BE, MTTV

Lonak Marcin 520036 O40 660 2   Bern BE MTTV

Lopasso Nolan

522069, U17, 627, 1, Port, BE, MTTV

Lopasso Nolan 522069 U17 627 1   Port BE MTTV

Lorétan Guy

500061, O50, 919, 4, Lyss, BE, MTTV

Lorétan Guy 500061 O50 919 4   Lyss BE MTTV

Lüchinger Pascal

522008, O40, 646, 1, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Lüchinger Pascal 522008 O40 646 1   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Luder Daniel

500663, O65, 995, 5, Langnau, BE, MTTV

Luder Daniel 500663 O65 995 5   Langnau BE MTTV

Luder Fritz

500203, O60, 800, 3, Langenthal, BE, MTTV

Luder Fritz 500203 O60 800 3   Langenthal BE MTTV

Luder Iris

503244, O50, 682, 2 | 3, Langnau, BE, MTTV

Luder Iris 503244 O50 682 2 3 Langnau BE MTTV

Luginbühl Markus

501050, O65, 802, 3, Münchenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Luginbühl Markus 501050 O65 802 3   Münchenbuchsee BE MTTV

Lüthi Andréa

504083, 713, 2 | 3, Wohlensee, BE, MTTV

Lüthi Andréa 504083 713 2 3 Wohlensee BE MTTV

Lüthi Lukas

521029, U15, 609, 1, Münsingen, BE, MTTV

Lüthi Lukas 521029 U15 609 1   Münsingen BE MTTV

Lüthi Silvio

511073, O40, 580, 1, Utzenstorf, BE, MTTV

Lüthi Silvio 511073 O40 580 1   Utzenstorf BE MTTV

Lüthi Urs

502861, O50, 1'067, 8, Port, BE, MTTV

Lüthi Urs 502861 O50 1'067 8   Port BE MTTV

Lützenberger Andreas

504234, O50, 729, 2, Langenthal, BE, MTTV

Lützenberger Andreas 504234 O50 729 2   Langenthal BE MTTV

Maeder Thomas

501052, O50, 729, 2, Münchenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Maeder Thomas 501052 O50 729 2   Münchenbuchsee BE MTTV

Mainini Nando

521018, U17, 600, 1, Belp, BE, MTTV

Mainini Nando 521018 U17 600 1   Belp BE MTTV

Maleta Jahir

522027, O65, 651, 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Maleta Jahir 522027 O65 651 1   Bern BE MTTV

Mani Dario

911035, 972, 5, Heimberg, BE, MTTV

Mani Dario 911035 972 5   Heimberg BE MTTV

Manko Mariia

522012, U17, 740, 2 | 5, Bern, BE, MTTV

Manko Mariia 522012 U17 740 2 5 Bern BE MTTV

Marmet Claudio

503653, 929, 4, Wichtrach, BE, MTTV

Marmet Claudio 503653 929 4   Wichtrach BE MTTV

Marmy Nakin

521026, U19, 654, 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Marmy Nakin 521026 U19 654 1   Bern BE MTTV

Marozsan Zoltan

519009, O50, 677, 1, Thun, BE, MTTV

Marozsan Zoltan 519009 O50 677 1   Thun BE MTTV

Marti Alain

222015, O50, 865, 3, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Marti Alain 222015 O50 865 3   Omega BE ANJTT

Marti Claire

222033, O50, 738, 2 | 5, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Marti Claire 222033 O50 738 2 5 Omega BE ANJTT

Marti Mickael

218073, U19, 592, 1, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Marti Mickael 218073 U19 592 1   Omega BE ANJTT

Marti Oliver

504241, 793, 3, Wohlensee, BE, MTTV

Marti Oliver 504241 793 3   Wohlensee BE MTTV

Matei Sebastian

522053, U11, 630, 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Matei Sebastian 522053 U11 630 1   Bern BE MTTV

Mathys Dario

511083, 1'050, 7, Lyss, BE, MTTV

Mathys Dario 511083 1'050 7   Lyss BE MTTV

Mathys Heinz

500369, O50, 926, 4, Lyss, BE, MTTV

Mathys Heinz 500369 O50 926 4   Lyss BE MTTV

Mathys Jessica

511082, 1'063, 6 | 12, Lyss, BE, MTTV

Mathys Jessica 511082 1'063 6 12 Lyss BE MTTV

Matter Aaron

521041, U13, 663, 1, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Matter Aaron 521041 U13 663 1   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Matter Peter

511007, O65, 712, 2, bls Spiez, BE, MTTV

Matter Peter 511007 O65 712 2   bls Spiez BE MTTV

Matusz Pascal

503275, O40, 1'223, 11, Thun, BE, MTTV

Matusz Pascal 503275 O40 1'223 11   Thun BE MTTV

Maurer Jürg

501928, O60, 801, 3, Lyss, BE, MTTV

Maurer Jürg 501928 O60 801 3   Lyss BE MTTV

Maurhofer Julian

504122, 987, 5, Herzogenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Maurhofer Julian 504122 987 5   Herzogenbuchsee BE MTTV

McHale Christian

503144, 1'384, 15, Port, BE, MTTV

McHale Christian 503144 1'384 15   Port BE MTTV

Megert Heinz

500223, O60, 1'031, 6, Wichtrach, BE, MTTV

Megert Heinz 500223 O60 1'031 6   Wichtrach BE MTTV

Meichtry Daniel

509012, O50, 1'054, 7, Pieterlen, BE, MTTV

Meichtry Daniel 509012 O50 1'054 7   Pieterlen BE MTTV

Meierhans Martin

500322, O60, 1'098, 9, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Meierhans Martin 500322 O60 1'098 9   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Menguelti Médéric

111085, 610, 1, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Menguelti Médéric 111085 610 1   Omega BE ANJTT

Menzi Charles

521006, U17, 641, 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Menzi Charles 521006 U17 641 1   Bern BE MTTV

Merz Lukas

511068, 1'117, 8, Kirchberg, BE, MTTV

Merz Lukas 511068 1'117 8   Kirchberg BE MTTV

Metz Martin

510003, 900, 4, bls Spiez, BE, MTTV

Metz Martin 510003 900 4   bls Spiez BE MTTV

Meyer Andy Erik

522006, O50, 744, 2, Langenthal, BE, MTTV

Meyer Andy Erik 522006 O50 744 2   Langenthal BE MTTV

Micev Gorgi

522062, O40, 590, 1, Schwarzenburg, BE, MTTV

Micev Gorgi 522062 O40 590 1   Schwarzenburg BE MTTV

Michaelis Maël

518032, U17, 1'103, 9, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Michaelis Maël 518032 U17 1'103 9   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Michaud Alexandre

221092, O40, 791, 3, Tavannes, BE, ANJTT

Michaud Alexandre 221092 O40 791 3   Tavannes BE ANJTT

Michel Remo

504123, 835, 3, Herzogenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Michel Remo 504123 835 3   Herzogenbuchsee BE MTTV

Mikic Stevan

210029, O50, 991, 5, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Mikic Stevan 210029 O50 991 5   Tramelan BE ANJTT

Milcu Sasha

522019, U11, 630, 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Milcu Sasha 522019 U11 630 1   Bern BE MTTV

Mira Paolo

522070, O40, 613, 1, Ittigen, BE, MTTV

Mira Paolo 522070 O40 613 1   Ittigen BE MTTV

Mohammed Ari Noredin

504390, O40, 833, 3, Thörishaus, BE, MTTV

Mohammed Ari Noredin 504390 O40 833 3   Thörishaus BE MTTV

Möller Benjamin

508003, O40, 1'191, 9, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Möller Benjamin 508003 O40 1'191 9   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Morales Francisco

515161, U17, 1'108, 8, Bern, BE, MTTV

Morales Francisco 515161 U17 1'108 8   Bern BE MTTV

Morales Samuel

513028, 1'412, 16, Heimberg, BE, MTTV

Morales Samuel 513028 1'412 16   Heimberg BE MTTV

Morgenthaler Stefan

502157, O50, 1'027, 6, Belp, BE, MTTV

Morgenthaler Stefan 502157 O50 1'027 6   Belp BE MTTV

Moser Peter

511066, O60, 689, 2, Grossaffoltern, BE, MTTV

Moser Peter 511066 O60 689 2   Grossaffoltern BE MTTV

Mosimann Marius

519043, 816, 3, Erlach, BE, MTTV

Mosimann Marius 519043 816 3   Erlach BE MTTV

Müller Andrea

502322, O50, 876, 4 | 8, Köniz, BE, MTTV

Müller Andrea 502322 O50 876 4 8 Köniz BE MTTV

Müller Daniel

513021, O60, 714, 2, Thun, BE, MTTV

Müller Daniel 513021 O60 714 2   Thun BE MTTV

Müller Silvan

909229, 1'155, 10, Köniz, BE, MTTV

Müller Silvan 909229 1'155 10   Köniz BE MTTV

Müller Stefan

501779, O50, 694, 2, Lyss, BE, MTTV

Müller Stefan 501779 O50 694 2   Lyss BE MTTV

Munch Philippe

717101, O50, 1'005, 6, Royal Bern, BE, MTTV

Munch Philippe 717101 O50 1'005 6   Royal Bern BE MTTV

Näf Bruno

500762, O65, 1'051, 7, Belp, BE, MTTV

Näf Bruno 500762 O65 1'051 7   Belp BE MTTV

Nemeth Janos

500962, O70, 898, 4, Thun, BE, MTTV

Nemeth Janos 500962 O70 898 4   Thun BE MTTV

Nemeth Philippe-Janos

503306, 1'404, 15, Thun, BE, MTTV

Nemeth Philippe-Janos 503306 1'404 15   Thun BE MTTV

Neuenschwander Aron

509075, 824, 3, Aarberg, BE, MTTV

Neuenschwander Aron 509075 824 3   Aarberg BE MTTV

Neuenschwander Michael

501132, O60, 920, 5, Langnau, BE, MTTV

Neuenschwander Michael 501132 O60 920 5   Langnau BE MTTV

Neuenschwander Urs

515042, O40, 600, 1, Wynigen, BE, MTTV

Neuenschwander Urs 515042 O40 600 1   Wynigen BE MTTV

Ng Andreas

520073, U17, 694, 2, Köniz, BE, MTTV

Ng Andreas 520073 U17 694 2   Köniz BE MTTV

Ng Jonas

520072, U15, 667, 2, Kirchberg, BE, MTTV

Ng Jonas 520072 U15 667 2   Kirchberg BE MTTV

Nicolet Sébastien

203031, 755, 2, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Nicolet Sébastien 203031 755 2   Tramelan BE ANJTT

Nussbaum Rolf

500782, O50, 722, 2, Grauholz, BE, MTTV

Nussbaum Rolf 500782 O50 722 2   Grauholz BE MTTV

Nussbaum Sacha

521043, U13, 600, 1, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Nussbaum Sacha 521043 U13 600 1   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Nussbaumer Antoine

218075, U17, 741, 2, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Nussbaumer Antoine 218075 U17 741 2   Tramelan BE ANJTT

Nussbaumer Kilian

219077, U15, 597, 1, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Nussbaumer Kilian 219077 U15 597 1   Tramelan BE ANJTT

Nussbaumer Marc

218074, O40, 593, 1, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Nussbaumer Marc 218074 O40 593 1   Tramelan BE ANJTT

Nyffeler Frank

209100, 666, 2, Moutier, BE, ANJTT

Nyffeler Frank 209100 666 2   Moutier BE ANJTT

Nyffeler Lukas

516018, 582, 1, Huttwil, BE, MTTV

Nyffeler Lukas 516018 582 1   Huttwil BE MTTV

Nyffeler Markus

502334, O50, 589, 1, Huttwil, BE, MTTV

Nyffeler Markus 502334 O50 589 1   Huttwil BE MTTV

Nyffenegger Peter

502864, O65, 1'008, 6, Port, BE, MTTV

Nyffenegger Peter 502864 O65 1'008 6   Port BE MTTV

Oelschlägel Jörg

508022, O40, 901, 4, Royal Bern, BE, MTTV

Oelschlägel Jörg 508022 O40 901 4   Royal Bern BE MTTV

Okpoku John

508018, O50, 681, 2, Stettlen, BE, MTTV

Okpoku John 508018 O50 681 2   Stettlen BE MTTV

Ossola Urs

503927, O50, 672, 2, Interlaken, BE, MTTV

Ossola Urs 503927 O50 672 2   Interlaken BE MTTV

Oswald Freddy

500667, O65, 751, 3, Kirchberg, BE, MTTV

Oswald Freddy 500667 O65 751 3   Kirchberg BE MTTV

Ou Boun Huang

505038, O40, 825, 3, Heimberg, BE, MTTV

Ou Boun Huang 505038 O40 825 3   Heimberg BE MTTV

Özgen Timo

521083, 747, 2, Lyss, BE, MTTV

Özgen Timo 521083 747 2   Lyss BE MTTV

Pan Toni

522020, U15, 656, 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Pan Toni 522020 U15 656 1   Bern BE MTTV

Panahi Mohammad Hussain

522081, 630, 1, Langnau, BE, MTTV

Panahi Mohammad Hussain 522081 630 1   Langnau BE MTTV

Perche Bruno

216066, O40, 832, 3, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Perche Bruno 216066 O40 832 3   Tramelan BE ANJTT

Perissinotto Paolo

220056, O50, 1'161, 10, Moutier, BE, ANJTT

Perissinotto Paolo 220056 O50 1'161 10   Moutier BE ANJTT

Persello Sergio

503548, O50, 621, 1, Utzenstorf, BE, MTTV

Persello Sergio 503548 O50 621 1   Utzenstorf BE MTTV

Pfister Ayo

519050, U17, 644, 1, Thun, BE, MTTV

Pfister Ayo 519050 U17 644 1   Thun BE MTTV

Pfister Daniel

509016, O40, 679, 2, Lyss, BE, MTTV

Pfister Daniel 509016 O40 679 2   Lyss BE MTTV

Pfister Marcel

511046, 594, 1, Interlaken, BE, MTTV

Pfister Marcel 511046 594 1   Interlaken BE MTTV

Pham Julia

516055, U19, 838, 3 | 6, Thörishaus, BE, MTTV

Pham Julia 516055 U19 838 3 6 Thörishaus BE MTTV

Pham Ngoc Son

518045, O65, 657, 1, Lyss, BE, MTTV

Pham Ngoc Son 518045 O65 657 1   Lyss BE MTTV

Phan Huy

518021, 597, 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Phan Huy 518021 597 1   Bern BE MTTV

Phan Kevin

517032, U19, 617, 1, Köniz, BE, MTTV

Phan Kevin 517032 U19 617 1   Köniz BE MTTV

Plattner Mauro

522033, U17, 605, 1, Grauholz, BE, MTTV

Plattner Mauro 522033 U17 605 1   Grauholz BE MTTV

Plauschin Kevin

515866, 931, 4, Bern, BE, MTTV

Plauschin Kevin 515866 931 4   Bern BE MTTV

Pogrielz Kevin

519042, 898, 3, Erlach, BE, MTTV

Pogrielz Kevin 519042 898 3   Erlach BE MTTV

Pöpplen Christian

514006, O40, 896, 4, Münchenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Pöpplen Christian 514006 O40 896 4   Münchenbuchsee BE MTTV

Praplan Didier

503410, O40, 1'088, 8, Heimberg, BE, MTTV

Praplan Didier 503410 O40 1'088 8   Heimberg BE MTTV

Praplan Pierre-Alain

501900, O60, 917, 5, Wohlensee, BE, MTTV

Praplan Pierre-Alain 501900 O60 917 5   Wohlensee BE MTTV

Prebeck Lisa

515852, U19, 644, 1 | 2, Lyss, BE, MTTV

Prebeck Lisa 515852 U19 644 1 2 Lyss BE MTTV

Prebeck Stephan

509024, O40, 1'066, 7, Brügg, BE, MTTV

Prebeck Stephan 509024 O40 1'066 7   Brügg BE MTTV

Price Anthony

503651, O60, 730, 2, Münchenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Price Anthony 503651 O60 730 2   Münchenbuchsee BE MTTV

Pulver Conny

515381, O50, 886, 4 | 9, Wohlensee, BE, MTTV

Pulver Conny 515381 O50 886 4 9 Wohlensee BE MTTV

Pung Hang-Tong

222028, O50, 939, 4, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Pung Hang-Tong 222028 O50 939 4   Omega BE ANJTT

Queloz David

226028, O40, 1'066, 8, St-Imier, BE, ANJTT

Queloz David 226028 O40 1'066 8   St-Imier BE ANJTT

Räber Till

504130, 1'270, 12, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Räber Till 504130 1'270 12   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Ramesh Sakirteyan

512080, 862, 4, Köniz, BE, MTTV

Ramesh Sakirteyan 512080 862 4   Köniz BE MTTV

Ramseyer Thomas

510014, O50, 705, 2, Münsingen, BE, MTTV

Ramseyer Thomas 510014 O50 705 2   Münsingen BE MTTV

Rauch Marcus

514003, O40, 1'201, 10, Herzogenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Rauch Marcus 514003 O40 1'201 10   Herzogenbuchsee BE MTTV

Reber René

501669, O50, 936, 4, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Reber René 501669 O50 936 4   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Rebetez Auxanne

207056, 936, 4 | 9, Moutier, BE, ANJTT

Rebetez Auxanne 207056 936 4 9 Moutier BE ANJTT

Reichert Fionn

504154, 1'112, 9, Heimberg, BE, MTTV

Reichert Fionn 504154 1'112 9   Heimberg BE MTTV

Reinhard Louis

516029, U19, 1'263, 11, Münsingen, BE, MTTV

Reinhard Louis 516029 U19 1'263 11   Münsingen BE MTTV

Reinhardt Richard

500900, O75, 803, 3, Münsingen, BE, MTTV

Reinhardt Richard 500900 O75 803 3   Münsingen BE MTTV

Reuter Klaus

501054, O85, 731, 2, Port, BE, MTTV

Reuter Klaus 501054 O85 731 2   Port BE MTTV

Rexhepi Elion

522088, U15, 630, 1, Thun, BE, MTTV

Rexhepi Elion 522088 U15 630 1   Thun BE MTTV

Rhee Markus Taegu

520010, O50, 591, 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Rhee Markus Taegu 520010 O50 591 1   Bern BE MTTV

Riard Sylvain

221110, O40, 615, 1, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Riard Sylvain 221110 O40 615 1   Tramelan BE ANJTT

Richard Marc

502452, O40, 757, 3, Brügg, BE, MTTV

Richard Marc 502452 O40 757 3   Brügg BE MTTV

Rickenbacher Jean-Luc

518014, 598, 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Rickenbacher Jean-Luc 518014 598 1   Bern BE MTTV

Riedo Nino

515345, U19, 863, 3, Aarberg, BE, MTTV

Riedo Nino 515345 U19 863 3   Aarberg BE MTTV

Riem Mathias

510002, 816, 3, Regio Moossee, BE, MTTV

Riem Mathias 510002 816 3   Regio Moossee BE MTTV

Rietzler David

520042, U17, 639, 1, Münsingen, BE, MTTV

Rietzler David 520042 U17 639 1   Münsingen BE MTTV

Rim Jason

221128, U19, 629, 1, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Rim Jason 221128 U19 629 1   Omega BE ANJTT

Ris Caroline

500729, O50, 940, 5 | 10, Münsingen, BE, MTTV

Ris Caroline 500729 O50 940 5 10 Münsingen BE MTTV

Ritschard Simon

512026, 714, 2, Wichtrach, BE, MTTV

Ritschard Simon 512026 714 2   Wichtrach BE MTTV

Robbi Curdin

511075, 1'400, 15, Heimberg, BE, MTTV

Robbi Curdin 511075 1'400 15   Heimberg BE MTTV

Rodriguez Garcia Joely

520039, 827, 3, Bern, BE, MTTV

Rodriguez Garcia Joely 520039 827 3   Bern BE MTTV

Röger Matthias

511076, O40, 1'185, 11, Bern, BE, MTTV

Röger Matthias 511076 O40 1'185 11   Bern BE MTTV

Rosado Vieira Castro Tiago Jorge

511032, O40, 765, 2, Ittigen, BE, MTTV

Rosado Vieira Castro Tiago Jorge 511032 O40 765 2   Ittigen BE MTTV

Rosenthal Gabor

520077, O50, 606, 1, Thun, BE, MTTV

Rosenthal Gabor 520077 O50 606 1   Thun BE MTTV

Roth Cédric

221088, O40, 788, 2, Moutier, BE, ANJTT

Roth Cédric 221088 O40 788 2   Moutier BE ANJTT

Roth Dan

518053, U15, 904, 4, Kirchberg, BE, MTTV

Roth Dan 518053 U15 904 4   Kirchberg BE MTTV

Roth Markus

500792, O50, 864, 4, Wohlensee, BE, MTTV

Roth Markus 500792 O50 864 4   Wohlensee BE MTTV

Roth Martin

500793, O50, 1'107, 8, Kirchberg, BE, MTTV

Roth Martin 500793 O50 1'107 8   Kirchberg BE MTTV

Roth Sandra

503545, O40, 663, 1 | 1, bls Spiez, BE, MTTV

Roth Sandra 503545 O40 663 1 1 bls Spiez BE MTTV

Roth-Rosser Marion

501260, O50, 736, 2 | 5, Wohlensee, BE, MTTV

Roth-Rosser Marion 501260 O50 736 2 5 Wohlensee BE MTTV

Rothenbühler Martin

503924, O40, 752, 3, Langnau, BE, MTTV

Rothenbühler Martin 503924 O40 752 3   Langnau BE MTTV

Ruch Daniel

501616, O60, 640, 1, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Ruch Daniel 501616 O60 640 1   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Rudin Levin

522086, U15, 630, 1, Münsingen, BE, MTTV

Rudin Levin 522086 U15 630 1   Münsingen BE MTTV

Rudolf Martin

503382, O50, 649, 1, Langenthal, BE, MTTV

Rudolf Martin 503382 O50 649 1   Langenthal BE MTTV

Rüegsegger Stefan

516048, 753, 2, Thun, BE, MTTV

Rüegsegger Stefan 516048 753 2   Thun BE MTTV

Rüfenacht Regula

502227, O50, 587, 1 | 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Rüfenacht Regula 502227 O50 587 1 1 Bern BE MTTV

Rumpf Florian

520051, U17, 700, 2, Wohlensee, BE, MTTV

Rumpf Florian 520051 U17 700 2   Wohlensee BE MTTV

Rupp Stefan

512058, 812, 3, Heimberg, BE, MTTV

Rupp Stefan 512058 812 3   Heimberg BE MTTV

Rüttimann Noel

515243, 979, 5, Bern, BE, MTTV

Rüttimann Noel 515243 979 5   Bern BE MTTV

Ryf Julien

206126, O40, 584, 1, Moutier, BE, ANJTT

Ryf Julien 206126 O40 584 1   Moutier BE ANJTT

Ryser Bruno

500695, O70, 691, 2, Lyss, BE, MTTV

Ryser Bruno 500695 O70 691 2   Lyss BE MTTV

Ryser Rico

507032, O40, 809, 3, Lyss, BE, MTTV

Ryser Rico 507032 O40 809 3   Lyss BE MTTV

Rysz Wieslaw

516039, O65, 721, 2, Regio Moossee, BE, MTTV

Rysz Wieslaw 516039 O65 721 2   Regio Moossee BE MTTV

Salvisberg Nico

522059, 592, 1, Utzenstorf, BE, MTTV

Salvisberg Nico 522059 592 1   Utzenstorf BE MTTV

Sandri Roger

515063, O50, 751, 2, Thun, BE, MTTV

Sandri Roger 515063 O50 751 2   Thun BE MTTV

Sandri Stefanie

510051, 1'046, 7 | 12, Thun, BE, MTTV

Sandri Stefanie 510051 1'046 7 12 Thun BE MTTV

Schaad Hansueli

501502, O50, 853, 4, Köniz, BE, MTTV

Schaad Hansueli 501502 O50 853 4   Köniz BE MTTV

Schacher Milo

521004, U15, 782, 3, Bern, BE, MTTV

Schacher Milo 521004 U15 782 3   Bern BE MTTV

Schacher Noe

522050, U11, 630, 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Schacher Noe 522050 U11 630 1   Bern BE MTTV

Schafer Leandro

910025, 1'330, 15, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Schafer Leandro 910025 1'330 15   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Schafroth Thomas

502871, O50, 900, 4, Port, BE, MTTV

Schafroth Thomas 502871 O50 900 4   Port BE MTTV

Schamell Carsten

516036, O40, 1'062, 7, Köniz, BE, MTTV

Schamell Carsten 516036 O40 1'062 7   Köniz BE MTTV

Schär Daniel

519071, O50, 1'046, 7, Wichtrach, BE, MTTV

Schär Daniel 519071 O50 1'046 7   Wichtrach BE MTTV

Schär Peter

502872, O40, 825, 4, Brügg, BE, MTTV

Schär Peter 502872 O40 825 4   Brügg BE MTTV

Schär Tim

522031, U17, 618, 1, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Schär Tim 522031 U17 618 1   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Schär Tim

913088, 1'188, 10, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Schär Tim 913088 1'188 10   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Schär Walter

502269, O65, 804, 3, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Schär Walter 502269 O65 804 3   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Schären Hans

502028, O75, 630, 1, Münsingen, BE, MTTV

Schären Hans 502028 O75 630 1   Münsingen BE MTTV

Schärer Ueli

512005, O50, 795, 3, Herzogenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Schärer Ueli 512005 O50 795 3   Herzogenbuchsee BE MTTV

Scheidegger René

507031, O60, 663, 1, Lyss, BE, MTTV

Scheidegger René 507031 O60 663 1   Lyss BE MTTV

Scheidegger Werner

501120, O65, 590, 1, Huttwil, BE, MTTV

Scheidegger Werner 501120 O65 590 1   Huttwil BE MTTV

Schenk André

501699, O50, 839, 3, Wynigen, BE, MTTV

Schenk André 501699 O50 839 3   Wynigen BE MTTV

Schenk Jakob

520026, O70, 638, 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Schenk Jakob 520026 O70 638 1   Bern BE MTTV

Schenk Janis

516073, 648, 1, Herzogenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Schenk Janis 516073 648 1   Herzogenbuchsee BE MTTV

Schenk Philipp

512039, 1'254, 11, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Schenk Philipp 512039 1'254 11   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Schenk Roger

501458, O50, 1'303, 13, Herzogenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Schenk Roger 501458 O50 1'303 13   Herzogenbuchsee BE MTTV

Scheurer Michael

502901, O60, 876, 4, Pieterlen, BE, MTTV

Scheurer Michael 502901 O60 876 4   Pieterlen BE MTTV

Schindler Werner

500584, O60, 751, 2, Stettlen, BE, MTTV

Schindler Werner 500584 O60 751 2   Stettlen BE MTTV

Schläfli Peter

500330, O50, 1'223, 11, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Schläfli Peter 500330 O50 1'223 11   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Schlepper Lars

509022, 1'027, 6, Wichtrach, BE, MTTV

Schlepper Lars 509022 1'027 6   Wichtrach BE MTTV

Schletti Denis

518066, U19, 693, 2, Köniz, BE, MTTV

Schletti Denis 518066 U19 693 2   Köniz BE MTTV

Schletti Jeremy

521039, U17, 600, 1, Köniz, BE, MTTV

Schletti Jeremy 521039 U17 600 1   Köniz BE MTTV

Schmid Gabriel

517014, U17, 1'127, 10, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Schmid Gabriel 517014 U17 1'127 10   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Schmid Heinz

503083, O50, 661, 2, Ittigen, BE, MTTV

Schmid Heinz 503083 O50 661 2   Ittigen BE MTTV

Schmid Liam Elia

516031, 626, 1, Kirchberg, BE, MTTV

Schmid Liam Elia 516031 626 1   Kirchberg BE MTTV

Schmid Martin

502874, O50, 628, 2, Port, BE, MTTV

Schmid Martin 502874 O50 628 2   Port BE MTTV

Schmid Michael

513049, 646, 1, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Schmid Michael 513049 646 1   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Schmid Nando Domenico

521017, U15, 543, 1, Belp, BE, MTTV

Schmid Nando Domenico 521017 U15 543 1   Belp BE MTTV

Schmid Oliver

517063, U19, 917, 4, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Schmid Oliver 517063 U19 917 4   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Schmidgall Theo

515602, O40, 712, 2, Langnau, BE, MTTV

Schmidgall Theo 515602 O40 712 2   Langnau BE MTTV

Schmidt Chasper

504411, 755, 2, Langnau, BE, MTTV

Schmidt Chasper 504411 755 2   Langnau BE MTTV

Schmitt Benjamin

714128, 777, 3, Lyss, BE, MTTV

Schmitt Benjamin 714128 777 3   Lyss BE MTTV

Schmutz Andreas

502661, O50, 864, 3, Interlaken, BE, MTTV

Schmutz Andreas 502661 O50 864 3   Interlaken BE MTTV

Schneider Benjamin

501134, O70, 680, 2, Niederscherli, BE, MTTV

Schneider Benjamin 501134 O70 680 2   Niederscherli BE MTTV

Schneider Erik

511013, O50, 993, 6, Bern, BE, MTTV

Schneider Erik 511013 O50 993 6   Bern BE MTTV

Schneider Franz

515281, O50, 985, 4, Port, BE, MTTV

Schneider Franz 515281 O50 985 4   Port BE MTTV

Schneider Levyn Yanis

521033, U15, 629, 1, Belp, BE, MTTV

Schneider Levyn Yanis 521033 U15 629 1   Belp BE MTTV

Schneider Patrick

513052, 1'426, 16, Port, BE, MTTV

Schneider Patrick 513052 1'426 16   Port BE MTTV

Schneider Paul

500105, O70, 835, 4, Pieterlen, BE, MTTV

Schneider Paul 500105 O70 835 4   Pieterlen BE MTTV

Schneider Rémy

229039, 760, 3, Pieterlen, BE, MTTV

Schneider Rémy 229039 760 3   Pieterlen BE MTTV

Schneider Théo

229015, O70, 611, 1, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Schneider Théo 229015 O70 611 1   Tramelan BE ANJTT

Schouwey Maël

522078, U17, 630, 1, Thun, BE, MTTV

Schouwey Maël 522078 U17 630 1   Thun BE MTTV

Schulz Wolfgang

521007, O60, 622, 1, Port, BE, MTTV

Schulz Wolfgang 521007 O60 622 1   Port BE MTTV

Schumacher David

910040, 1'089, 7, Münchenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Schumacher David 910040 1'089 7   Münchenbuchsee BE MTTV

Schüpbach Jamie

518015, U19, 1'032, 5, Bern, BE, MTTV

Schüpbach Jamie 518015 U19 1'032 5   Bern BE MTTV

Schüpbach Michael

504132, 883, 4, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Schüpbach Michael 504132 883 4   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Schüpbach Stefan

502739, O60, 993, 5, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Schüpbach Stefan 502739 O60 993 5   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Schüpbach Wolfgang

500395, O75, 718, 2, Grossaffoltern, BE, MTTV

Schüpbach Wolfgang 500395 O75 718 2   Grossaffoltern BE MTTV

Schürch Daniel

500408, O50, 722, 2, Utzenstorf, BE, MTTV

Schürch Daniel 500408 O50 722 2   Utzenstorf BE MTTV

Schwab Olivier

221005, O65, 800, 3, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Schwab Olivier 221005 O65 800 3   Omega BE ANJTT

Schwarz Beat

500585, O70, 854, 3, Stettlen, BE, MTTV

Schwarz Beat 500585 O70 854 3   Stettlen BE MTTV

Schwarz Hansueli

500586, O65, 740, 2, Stettlen, BE, MTTV

Schwarz Hansueli 500586 O65 740 2   Stettlen BE MTTV

Sczygiol Damian

522067, 630, 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Sczygiol Damian 522067 630 1   Bern BE MTTV

Sedaghat-Amoli Sina

218090, 809, 3, Aarberg, BE, MTTV

Sedaghat-Amoli Sina 218090 809 3   Aarberg BE MTTV

Seiler Emanuel Gabriel

522083, U13, 630, 1, Port, BE, MTTV

Seiler Emanuel Gabriel 522083 U13 630 1   Port BE MTTV

Seiler Stefan

521022, O40, 582, 1, Tiefenau, BE, MTTV

Seiler Stefan 521022 O40 582 1   Tiefenau BE MTTV

Selliah Moorthy

504017, O65, 613, 1, Regio Moossee, BE, MTTV

Selliah Moorthy 504017 O65 613 1   Regio Moossee BE MTTV

Shabani Perparim

513023, 927, 4, Regio Moossee, BE, MTTV

Shabani Perparim 513023 927 4   Regio Moossee BE MTTV

Sharma Kamal

513073, 907, 4, Köniz, BE, MTTV

Sharma Kamal 513073 907 4   Köniz BE MTTV

Siegenthaler Bruno

503045, O50, 1'008, 6, Port, BE, MTTV

Siegenthaler Bruno 503045 O50 1'008 6   Port BE MTTV

Siegenthaler Peter

501718, O50, 955, 6, Langenthal, BE, MTTV

Siegenthaler Peter 501718 O50 955 6   Langenthal BE MTTV

Sigrist Roger

519065, O40, 720, 2, Münchenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Sigrist Roger 519065 O40 720 2   Münchenbuchsee BE MTTV

Simsek Bünyamin

518001, 968, 5, Bern, BE, MTTV

Simsek Bünyamin 518001 968 5   Bern BE MTTV

Singh Kismetjeet

522022, U15, 651, 1, Kirchberg, BE, MTTV

Singh Kismetjeet 522022 U15 651 1   Kirchberg BE MTTV

Sivarajah Pranavan

514046, 773, 2, Brügg, BE, MTTV

Sivarajah Pranavan 514046 773 2   Brügg BE MTTV

Sommer Johann

501136, O50, 878, 3, Langnau, BE, MTTV

Sommer Johann 501136 O50 878 3   Langnau BE MTTV

Sommer Stephan

501721, O50, 1'146, 9, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Sommer Stephan 501721 O50 1'146 9   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Soom Daniel

500973, O50, 1'459, 16, Port, BE, MTTV

Soom Daniel 500973 O50 1'459 16   Port BE MTTV

Sousa Filipe

229044, 963, 5, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Sousa Filipe 229044 963 5   Tramelan BE ANJTT

Spada Bailu

520059, U19, 621, 1, Köniz, BE, MTTV

Spada Bailu 520059 U19 621 1   Köniz BE MTTV

Spada Yunfan

521046, U15, 600, 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Spada Yunfan 521046 U15 600 1   Bern BE MTTV

Spätig Jonas

516049, 624, 1, Erlach, BE, MTTV

Spätig Jonas 516049 624 1   Erlach BE MTTV

Sporbeck Frank

500375, O50, 1'214, 11, Aarberg, BE, MTTV

Sporbeck Frank 500375 O50 1'214 11   Aarberg BE MTTV

Sprecher Ramon

504171, 1'155, 9, Kirchberg, BE, MTTV

Sprecher Ramon 504171 1'155 9   Kirchberg BE MTTV

Stalder Adrian

504209, 831, 3, Langnau, BE, MTTV

Stalder Adrian 504209 831 3   Langnau BE MTTV

Stalder Josua

520016, U15, 670, 2, Bern, BE, MTTV

Stalder Josua 520016 U15 670 2   Bern BE MTTV

Stampfli Kurt

506014, O70, 777, 2, Bern, BE, MTTV

Stampfli Kurt 506014 O70 777 2   Bern BE MTTV

Stangwald Moritz

522090, U15, 630, 1, Thun, BE, MTTV

Stangwald Moritz 522090 U15 630 1   Thun BE MTTV

Steffen Daniel

500776, O50, 951, 6, Wohlensee, BE, MTTV

Steffen Daniel 500776 O50 951 6   Wohlensee BE MTTV

Steiner Daniel

501899, O50, 639, 1, Stettlen, BE, MTTV

Steiner Daniel 501899 O50 639 1   Stettlen BE MTTV

Steiner Ruedi

500080, O65, 1'266, 12, Aarberg, BE, MTTV

Steiner Ruedi 500080 O65 1'266 12   Aarberg BE MTTV

Steinhauser Marc

503493, O40, 1'468, 16, Port, BE, MTTV

Steinhauser Marc 503493 O40 1'468 16   Port BE MTTV

Steinmann Peter

506023, O70, 743, 2, Port, BE, MTTV

Steinmann Peter 506023 O70 743 2   Port BE MTTV

Steinmann Yannik

522021, U13, 630, 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Steinmann Yannik 522021 U13 630 1   Bern BE MTTV

Stieber Alfred

503546, O40, 1'136, 9, Thun, BE, MTTV

Stieber Alfred 503546 O40 1'136 9   Thun BE MTTV

Stöckli André

501099, O50, 871, 4, Regio Moossee, BE, MTTV

Stöckli André 501099 O50 871 4   Regio Moossee BE MTTV

Stöckli Heinz

502042, O60, 814, 3, Brügg, BE, MTTV

Stöckli Heinz 502042 O60 814 3   Brügg BE MTTV

Stoffel Peter

522010, O40, 602, 1, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Stoffel Peter 522010 O40 602 1   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Strahm Inea

518034, U19, 698, 2 | 3, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Strahm Inea 518034 U19 698 2 3 Burgdorf BE MTTV

Strahm Livio

518013, 590, 1, Wynigen, BE, MTTV

Strahm Livio 518013 590 1   Wynigen BE MTTV

Strahm Martin

501409, O50, 1'068, 7, Wynigen, BE, MTTV

Strahm Martin 501409 O50 1'068 7   Wynigen BE MTTV

Strahm-Crecco Erika

503544, O50, 695, 2 | 4, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Strahm-Crecco Erika 503544 O50 695 2 4 Burgdorf BE MTTV

Straub Beat

501273, O50, 883, 4, Steffisburg, BE, MTTV

Straub Beat 501273 O50 883 4   Steffisburg BE MTTV

Straub Thomas

501798, O50, 721, 2, Steffisburg, BE, MTTV

Straub Thomas 501798 O50 721 2   Steffisburg BE MTTV

Straumann Alessio

518063, U17, 1'052, 7, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Straumann Alessio 518063 U17 1'052 7   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Straumann Jürg

504092, O70, 646, 1, Tiefenau, BE, MTTV

Straumann Jürg 504092 O70 646 1   Tiefenau BE MTTV

Streit Flynn Matti

521016, U15, 551, 1, Belp, BE, MTTV

Streit Flynn Matti 521016 U15 551 1   Belp BE MTTV

Streitmatter Naya

519023, U19, 594, 1 | 1, Heimberg, BE, MTTV

Streitmatter Naya 519023 U19 594 1 1 Heimberg BE MTTV

Streitmatter Roger

502811, O40, 918, 4, Heimberg, BE, MTTV

Streitmatter Roger 502811 O40 918 4   Heimberg BE MTTV

Stübi Noah

522079, U13, 630, 1, Belp, BE, MTTV

Stübi Noah 522079 U13 630 1   Belp BE MTTV

Stucki Martin

500771, O50, 1'207, 11, Belp, BE, MTTV

Stucki Martin 500771 O50 1'207 11   Belp BE MTTV

Stucki Nico

518067, U19, 803, 3, Thun, BE, MTTV

Stucki Nico 518067 U19 803 3   Thun BE MTTV

Studer Roland

503547, O65, 601, 1, Utzenstorf, BE, MTTV

Studer Roland 503547 O65 601 1   Utzenstorf BE MTTV

Studer Rolf

219061, O40, 597, 1, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Studer Rolf 219061 O40 597 1   Omega BE ANJTT

Stumme Oliver

510023, O40, 1'067, 7, Heimberg, BE, MTTV

Stumme Oliver 510023 O40 1'067 7   Heimberg BE MTTV

Suter Nando

521032, U13, 600, 1, Heimberg, BE, MTTV

Suter Nando 521032 U13 600 1   Heimberg BE MTTV

Sutter Kurt

500795, O70, 770, 3, Grauholz, BE, MTTV

Sutter Kurt 500795 O70 770 3   Grauholz BE MTTV

Svoboda Jan

518024, 1'423, 16, Aarberg, BE, MTTV

Svoboda Jan 518024 1'423 16   Aarberg BE MTTV

Tabi Ylan

222109, U17, 630, 1, Moutier, BE, ANJTT

Tabi Ylan 222109 U17 630 1   Moutier BE ANJTT

Tanner Ernst

500906, O60, 1'133, 9, Münsingen, BE, MTTV

Tanner Ernst 500906 O60 1'133 9   Münsingen BE MTTV

Tanner Michael

503475, O40, 835, 3, Tiefenau, BE, MTTV

Tanner Michael 503475 O40 835 3   Tiefenau BE MTTV

Tellenbach Eric

229047, O60, 972, 5, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Tellenbach Eric 229047 O60 972 5   Tramelan BE ANJTT

Tobler Christoph

522044, O50, 574, 1, Huttwil, BE, MTTV

Tobler Christoph 522044 O50 574 1   Huttwil BE MTTV

Tobler Lukas

516007, 788, 3, Bern, BE, MTTV

Tobler Lukas 516007 788 3   Bern BE MTTV

Tokar Ludovit Jun.

502751, O50, 1'108, 8, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Tokar Ludovit Jun. 502751 O50 1'108 8   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Tokar Tobias

516043, 718, 2, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Tokar Tobias 516043 718 2   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Tomman Georg

516037, O60, 595, 1, Ittigen, BE, MTTV

Tomman Georg 516037 O60 595 1   Ittigen BE MTTV

Tong Thanh Tuan

514018, 633, 1, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Tong Thanh Tuan 514018 633 1   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Trachsel Adam

520013, U13, 638, 1, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Trachsel Adam 520013 U13 638 1   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Tran Michel

205043, 855, 3, Bern, BE, MTTV

Tran Michel 205043 855 3   Bern BE MTTV

Troxler Roger

501371, O50, 1'258, 11, Thun, BE, MTTV

Troxler Roger 501371 O50 1'258 11   Thun BE MTTV

Truszczynski Andrzey Romuald

506010, O50, 1'516, 17, Port, BE, MTTV

Truszczynski Andrzey Romuald 506010 O50 1'516 17   Port BE MTTV

Tsan Gillian

520020, U19, 732, 2, Kirchberg, BE, MTTV

Tsan Gillian 520020 U19 732 2   Kirchberg BE MTTV

Tschanz Claudia

509026, O50, 606, 1 | 1, Wohlensee, BE, MTTV

Tschanz Claudia 509026 O50 606 1 1 Wohlensee BE MTTV

Tschanz Markus

500979, O50, 1'166, 10, Thun, BE, MTTV

Tschanz Markus 500979 O50 1'166 10   Thun BE MTTV

Tschanz Rudolf

500742, O70, 1'159, 10, Münchenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Tschanz Rudolf 500742 O70 1'159 10   Münchenbuchsee BE MTTV

Tsyplenkov Vasily

522082, U15, 630, 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Tsyplenkov Vasily 522082 U15 630 1   Bern BE MTTV

Turai Andràs

506012, O50, 665, 2, Regio Moossee, BE, MTTV

Turai Andràs 506012 O50 665 2   Regio Moossee BE MTTV

Turtschi Jürg Stephan

500813, O60, 979, 5, bls Spiez, BE, MTTV

Turtschi Jürg Stephan 500813 O60 979 5   bls Spiez BE MTTV

Uloth Mateo

521068, U17, 639, 1, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Uloth Mateo 521068 U17 639 1   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Ulrich Dana

521057, U13, 591, 1 | 1, Lyss, BE, MTTV

Ulrich Dana 521057 U13 591 1 1 Lyss BE MTTV

Ulrich Nolan

518071, U15, 620, 1, Lyss, BE, MTTV

Ulrich Nolan 518071 U15 620 1   Lyss BE MTTV

Vallat Cyril

204007, 1'038, 6, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Vallat Cyril 204007 1'038 6   Tramelan BE ANJTT

Van Beek Gerhard

502330, O65, 1'038, 7, Bern, BE, MTTV

Van Beek Gerhard 502330 O65 1'038 7   Bern BE MTTV

Varisco Fabio

222110, U17, 630, 1, Moutier, BE, ANJTT

Varisco Fabio 222110 U17 630 1   Moutier BE ANJTT

Varoqueaux David

221111, O40, 1'116, 7, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Varoqueaux David 221111 O40 1'116 7   Tramelan BE ANJTT

Vauthey Stefan

504257, 1'027, 6, Herzogenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Vauthey Stefan 504257 1'027 6   Herzogenbuchsee BE MTTV

Veccia Matteo

522036, U13, 630, 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Veccia Matteo 522036 U13 630 1   Bern BE MTTV

Velo Bastian

522013, U17, 630, 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Velo Bastian 522013 U17 630 1   Bern BE MTTV

Ventrice Luca

521035, 581, 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Ventrice Luca 521035 581 1   Bern BE MTTV

Verma Niklas

518077, U19, 592, 1, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Verma Niklas 518077 U19 592 1   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Villinger Jürg

504315, O50, 820, 3, Brügg, BE, MTTV

Villinger Jürg 504315 O50 820 3   Brügg BE MTTV

Vitis Noam

521027, U15, 653, 2, Bern, BE, MTTV

Vitis Noam 521027 U15 653 2   Bern BE MTTV

Vogel David

511011, O50, 668, 2, Pieterlen, BE, MTTV

Vogel David 511011 O50 668 2   Pieterlen BE MTTV

Vogt Simon

520031, 586, 1, Tiefenau, BE, MTTV

Vogt Simon 520031 586 1   Tiefenau BE MTTV

Von Aesch Rolf

500380, O65, 591, 1, Grossaffoltern, BE, MTTV

Von Aesch Rolf 500380 O65 591 1   Grossaffoltern BE MTTV

Von Allmen Joel

521042, U15, 649, 1, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Von Allmen Joel 521042 U15 649 1   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Von Allmen Marco

522060, O40, 590, 1, Utzenstorf, BE, MTTV

Von Allmen Marco 522060 O40 590 1   Utzenstorf BE MTTV

Von Arx Marcel

521055, O50, 628, 1, Huttwil, BE, MTTV

Von Arx Marcel 521055 O50 628 1   Huttwil BE MTTV

Von Dach Maik

518036, 606, 1, Lyss, BE, MTTV

Von Dach Maik 518036 606 1   Lyss BE MTTV

Von Gunten Manuel

504112, 927, 4, Grauholz, BE, MTTV

Von Gunten Manuel 504112 927 4   Grauholz BE MTTV

Von Muhlenen Carrel Nicolas

219057, O40, 818, 3, Moutier, BE, ANJTT

Von Muhlenen Carrel Nicolas 219057 O40 818 3   Moutier BE ANJTT

Waldspurger Kevin

517020, 686, 2, Wichtrach, BE, MTTV

Waldspurger Kevin 517020 686 2   Wichtrach BE MTTV

Walter Daniel

522049, O40, 630, 1, Münsingen, BE, MTTV

Walter Daniel 522049 O40 630 1   Münsingen BE MTTV

Walther Lukas

502838, O40, 902, 4, Tiefenau, BE, MTTV

Walther Lukas 502838 O40 902 4   Tiefenau BE MTTV

Wälti Hanni

501817, O70, 607, 1 | 1, Lyss, BE, MTTV

Wälti Hanni 501817 O70 607 1 1 Lyss BE MTTV

Wälti René

500063, O70, 778, 2, Lyss, BE, MTTV

Wälti René 500063 O70 778 2   Lyss BE MTTV

Wang Minghan

519029, U19, 581, 1, Langnau, BE, MTTV

Wang Minghan 519029 U19 581 1   Langnau BE MTTV

Weber Valentin

522087, U13, 630, 1, Münsingen, BE, MTTV

Weber Valentin 522087 U13 630 1   Münsingen BE MTTV

Weber Werner

500110, O75, 679, 2, Bern, BE, MTTV

Weber Werner 500110 O75 679 2   Bern BE MTTV

Wegmüller Nick

521030, U15, 690, 2, Heimberg, BE, MTTV

Wegmüller Nick 521030 U15 690 2   Heimberg BE MTTV

Weibel Claudio

504311, 865, 3, Aarberg, BE, MTTV

Weibel Claudio 504311 865 3   Aarberg BE MTTV

Weibel Erich

503607, O60, 867, 4, Lyss, BE, MTTV

Weibel Erich 503607 O60 867 4   Lyss BE MTTV

Weingart Loïc

522080, U13, 630, 1, Port, BE, MTTV

Weingart Loïc 522080 U13 630 1   Port BE MTTV

Wellauer Max

500589, O70, 597, 1, Stettlen, BE, MTTV

Wellauer Max 500589 O70 597 1   Stettlen BE MTTV

Wenger Markus

520037, O50, 808, 2, Thun, BE, MTTV

Wenger Markus 520037 O50 808 2   Thun BE MTTV

Wenger Raphael

520066, U17, 695, 2, Thun, BE, MTTV

Wenger Raphael 520066 U17 695 2   Thun BE MTTV

Wichelhaus Michael

502969, O40, 1'200, 11, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Wichelhaus Michael 502969 O40 1'200 11   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Wick Leano

521020, U15, 598, 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Wick Leano 521020 U15 598 1   Bern BE MTTV

Widmer Pascal

501315, O50, 1'002, 6, Pieterlen, BE, MTTV

Widmer Pascal 501315 O50 1'002 6   Pieterlen BE MTTV

Wieners Detlef

504332, O60, 903, 5, Langenthal, BE, MTTV

Wieners Detlef 504332 O60 903 5   Langenthal BE MTTV

Wildhaber Severin

510064, 789, 3, Münsingen, BE, MTTV

Wildhaber Severin 510064 789 3   Münsingen BE MTTV

Wilhelmi Rolf

514013, O65, 664, 1, Schwarzenburg, BE, MTTV

Wilhelmi Rolf 514013 O65 664 1   Schwarzenburg BE MTTV

Willen Andreas

501316, O50, 1'006, 5, Brügg, BE, MTTV

Willen Andreas 501316 O50 1'006 5   Brügg BE MTTV

Wingeier Patrick

501751, O50, 1'092, 8, Brügg, BE, MTTV

Wingeier Patrick 501751 O50 1'092 8   Brügg BE MTTV

Winkler Manfred

501208, O80, 643, 2, Niederscherli, BE, MTTV

Winkler Manfred 501208 O80 643 2   Niederscherli BE MTTV

Winkler Tim

513025, 798, 3, Bern, BE, MTTV

Winkler Tim 513025 798 3   Bern BE MTTV

Witschi-Ulrich Simone

502243, O40, 941, 5 | 10, Kirchberg, BE, MTTV

Witschi-Ulrich Simone 502243 O40 941 5 10 Kirchberg BE MTTV

Wittwer Jürg

500250, O50, 1'107, 7, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Wittwer Jürg 500250 O50 1'107 7   Burgdorf BE MTTV

Wittwer Martin

500251, O50, 1'095, 7, Bern, BE, MTTV

Wittwer Martin 500251 O50 1'095 7   Bern BE MTTV

Wittwer Ramon

514016, U19, 1'421, 15, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Wittwer Ramon 514016 U19 1'421 15   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Wittwer Thomas

500773, O50, 1'044, 7, Belp, BE, MTTV

Wittwer Thomas 500773 O50 1'044 7   Belp BE MTTV

Woraczek Michael

505089, O50, 1'075, 7, Brügg, BE, MTTV

Woraczek Michael 505089 O50 1'075 7   Brügg BE MTTV

Wüthrich Ben

518027, 706, 2, Münsingen, BE, MTTV

Wüthrich Ben 518027 706 2   Münsingen BE MTTV

Wüthrich Christoph

515721, 735, 2, Tiefenau, BE, MTTV

Wüthrich Christoph 515721 735 2   Tiefenau BE MTTV

Wyss Ernst

503721, O70, 741, 2, Münsingen, BE, MTTV

Wyss Ernst 503721 O70 741 2   Münsingen BE MTTV

Wyss Roland

500538, O70, 872, 4, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Wyss Roland 500538 O70 872 4   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Wyss Roman

502090, O40, 1'458, 16, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Wyss Roman 502090 O40 1'458 16   Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Wyttenbach Andreas

504262, 1'054, 7, Herzogenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Wyttenbach Andreas 504262 1'054 7   Herzogenbuchsee BE MTTV

Zannol Fabienne

512086, O40, 1'083, 8 | 13, Royal Bern, BE, MTTV

Zannol Fabienne 512086 O40 1'083 8 13 Royal Bern BE MTTV

Zaugg Remo

509079, 912, 4, Heimberg, BE, MTTV

Zaugg Remo 509079 912 4   Heimberg BE MTTV

Zaugg Xavier

235090, 813, 3, Tramelan, BE, ANJTT

Zaugg Xavier 235090 813 3   Tramelan BE ANJTT

Zbinden Alfred

513015, O70, 588, 1, Grossaffoltern, BE, MTTV

Zbinden Alfred 513015 O70 588 1   Grossaffoltern BE MTTV

Zbinden Christina

500398, O65, 677, 2 | 3, Grossaffoltern, BE, MTTV

Zbinden Christina 500398 O65 677 2 3 Grossaffoltern BE MTTV

Zbinden Dario

515301, 862, 3, Erlach, BE, MTTV

Zbinden Dario 515301 862 3   Erlach BE MTTV

Zbinden John

220035, O50, 1'155, 10, Moutier, BE, ANJTT

Zbinden John 220035 O50 1'155 10   Moutier BE ANJTT

Zeh Kevin

519002, 675, 2, Münchenbuchsee, BE, MTTV

Zeh Kevin 519002 675 2   Münchenbuchsee BE MTTV

Zeunert Thomas

500884, O70, 851, 4, Münsingen, BE, MTTV

Zeunert Thomas 500884 O70 851 4   Münsingen BE MTTV

Zhang Koller Ling

507061, O40, 782, 2 | 5, Interlaken, BE, MTTV

Zhang Koller Ling 507061 O40 782 2 5 Interlaken BE MTTV

Ziegler Rudolf

912004, O50, 1'193, 9, Bern, BE, MTTV

Ziegler Rudolf 912004 O50 1'193 9   Bern BE MTTV

Zingg Marcel

502622, O40, 1'114, 9, Heimberg, BE, MTTV

Zingg Marcel 502622 O40 1'114 9   Heimberg BE MTTV

Ziörjen André

509013, O40, 784, 3, bls Spiez, BE, MTTV

Ziörjen André 509013 O40 784 3   bls Spiez BE MTTV

Zosel Christian

709152, 1'138, 9, Royal Bern, BE, MTTV

Zosel Christian 709152 1'138 9   Royal Bern BE MTTV

Zoss Gregory

909223, 700, 2, Köniz, BE, MTTV

Zoss Gregory 909223 700 2   Köniz BE MTTV

Zoss Kurt

503513, O65, 861, 4, bls Spiez, BE, MTTV

Zoss Kurt 503513 O65 861 4   bls Spiez BE MTTV

Zürcher Bruno

501102, O50, 1'095, 7, Langnau, BE, MTTV

Zürcher Bruno 501102 O50 1'095 7   Langnau BE MTTV

Zürcher-Steffen Karin

516021, O40, 1'123, 9 | 14, Münsingen, BE, MTTV

Zürcher-Steffen Karin 516021 O40 1'123 9 14 Münsingen BE MTTV

Zwicky Luca

522071, 599, 1, Bern, BE, MTTV

Zwicky Luca 522071 599 1   Bern BE MTTV