PyngPong

320 px

Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong

Sat. 01.10.2022 Season 2022-2023

Bernex Individual Tournament

You need to be logged in to register for this event

Register without an account

Event details

DatesSat. 01.10.2022, 09:00
LocationTTC Carouge
route de Veyrier 44
1227 Carouge
LevelNational
ScopeSTT
Tax CHF25.00
Relation Club : Bernex
OrganisersBernex
Referee /
Manager
Félicien Gache
Lucas Rademacher
Closing of registrations29.09.2022 - 23:59
Information

• If a series is full, please contact secretariat@cttbernex.ch to be added to the waiting list.
• A-rated players get a discount of CHF 10.- on the tournament fee.
The tournament venue has been moved to Carouge (GE) !

Series

Serie Date Time Registrations Criteria

D1 (Serie F)

Saturday 01.10.2022 — 10:00
Individual, Singles, Open, D1, U9 - O90
Multistage
Groups of 5
With 2 qualified, Max. 35 players
29 participants

D1 (Serie F) Sat. 01.10.2022 10:00 29 / 35 Open / D1 / U9 - O90

D1 - D5 (Serie D)

Saturday 01.10.2022 — 10:00
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - D5, U9 - O90
Multistage
Groups of 5
With 2 qualified, Max. 35 players
35 participants

D1 - D5 (Serie D) Sat. 01.10.2022 10:00 35 / 35 Open / D1 - D5 / U9 - O90

C6 - B15 (Serie B)

Saturday 01.10.2022 — 10:00
Individual, Singles, Open, C6 - B15, U9 - O90
Multistage
Groups of 5
With 2 qualified, Max. 35 players
35 participants

C6 - B15 (Serie B) Sat. 01.10.2022 10:00 35 / 35 Open / C6 - B15 / U9 - O90

D1 - D2 (Serie E)

Saturday 01.10.2022 — 15:00
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - D2, U9 - O90
Multistage
Groups of 5
With 2 qualified, Max. 35 players
35 participants

D1 - D2 (Serie E) Sat. 01.10.2022 15:00 35 / 35 Open / D1 - D2 / U9 - O90

D3 - C10 (Serie C)

Saturday 01.10.2022 — 15:00
Individual, Singles, Open, D3 - C10, U9 - O90
Multistage
Groups of 5
With 2 qualified, Max. 35 players
35 participants

D3 - C10 (Serie C) Sat. 01.10.2022 15:00 35 / 35 Open / D3 - C10 / U9 - O90

B11 - A20 (Serie A)

Saturday 01.10.2022 — 15:00
Individual, Singles, Open, B11 - A20, U9 - O90
Multistage
Groups of 5
With 2 qualified, Max. 34 players
31 participants

B11 - A20 (Serie A) Sat. 01.10.2022 15:00 31 / 34 Open / B11 - A20 / U9 - O90

Raclette

Saturday 01.10.2022 — 19:00
Food

Raclette Sat. 01.10.2022 19:00 14 Food

Participants (130)

Name Cat. Elo Club Canton RA Series
Aegerter Philipp 702830 O50 1 600 Blonay VD AVVF

Aegerter Philipp

702830, O50, Elo 600, 1, Blonay, VD, AVVF

Aeschimann Teo 114052 13 1'312 Vernier GE AGTT

Aeschimann Teo

114052, Elo 1'312, 13, Vernier, GE, AGTT

Allard Yannis 419051 U17 3 886 Bulle FR AVVF

Allard Yannis

419051, U17, Elo 886, 3, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Alvarez André 118074 U19 2 716 Vernier GE AGTT

Alvarez André

118074, U19, Elo 716, 2, Vernier, GE, AGTT

Andriani Yanni 119061 U13 3 923 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Andriani Yanni

119061, U13, Elo 923, 3, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Araujo Roberto 118024 O60 1 645 Carouge GE AGTT

Araujo Roberto

118024, O60, Elo 645, 1, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Aïoutz Olivier 418102 U17 5 967 Rossens FR AVVF

Aïoutz Olivier

418102, U17, Elo 967, 5, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Berset Alexis 101050 O65 1 600 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Berset Alexis

101050, O65, Elo 600, 1, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Bleve Vincenzo 115041 6 1'019 Bernex GE AGTT

Bleve Vincenzo

115041, Elo 1'019, 6, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Blomet Thomas 407129 12 1'252 Gland VD AVVF

Blomet Thomas

407129, Elo 1'252, 12, Gland, VD, AVVF

Bosijokovic Sacha 115510 9 1'121 Silver Star GE AGTT

Bosijokovic Sacha

115510, Elo 1'121, 9, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Bregger Julien 907129 17 1'505 Vevey VD AVVF

Bregger Julien

907129, Elo 1'505, 17, Vevey, VD, AVVF

Buloz Elodie 117096 U17 36 780 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Buloz Elodie

117096, U17, Elo 780, 3 | 6, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Busslinger Julian 705068 18 1'602 Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Busslinger Julian

705068, Elo 1'602, 18, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Caneel Noah 717129 U19 15 1'402 Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Caneel Noah

717129, U19, Elo 1'402, 15, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Capeille Valentin 102412 6 1'041 Vernier GE AGTT

Capeille Valentin

102412, Elo 1'041, 6, Vernier, GE, AGTT

Capt William 418073 5 985 Lausanne VD AVVF

Capt William

418073, Elo 985, 5, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Casimir Jacky 114558 5 927 Vernier GE AGTT

Casimir Jacky

114558, Elo 927, 5, Vernier, GE, AGTT

Champod Nicolas 102233 20 1'800 Bernex GE AGTT

Champod Nicolas

102233, Elo 1'800, 20, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Charmot Isabelle 117033 24 722 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Charmot Isabelle

117033, Elo 722, 2 | 4, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Cocchetti Aloïs 121109 U17 1 633 Bernex GE AGTT

Cocchetti Aloïs

121109, U17, Elo 633, 1, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Cunto Armando 119122 O40 13 1'317 Veyrier GE AGTT

Cunto Armando

119122, O40, Elo 1'317, 13, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

D'Alfonso Victor 122092 U11 1 630 Silver Star GE AGTT

D'Alfonso Victor

122092, U11, Elo 630, 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

D'Arcangelo Davide 104032 5 988 Silver Star GE AGTT

D'Arcangelo Davide

104032, Elo 988, 5, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

D'Arcangelo Paolo 104033 7 1'044 Silver Star GE AGTT

D'Arcangelo Paolo

104033, Elo 1'044, 7, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Delvecchio Amélie 117087 U17 36 786 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Delvecchio Amélie

117087, U17, Elo 786, 3 | 6, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Delvecchio Ella 118014 U15 36 806 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Delvecchio Ella

118014, U15, Elo 806, 3 | 6, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Delvecchio Pierre-André 118012 O50 2 757 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Delvecchio Pierre-André

118012, O50, Elo 757, 2, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Derry Nao 422118 U15 1 630 Gland VD AVVF

Derry Nao

422118, U15, Elo 630, 1, Gland, VD, AVVF

Desroches José 119051 U17 12 1'247 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Desroches José

119051, U17, Elo 1'247, 12, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Ducrey Grégory 404067 17 1'516 Vevey VD AVVF

Ducrey Grégory

404067, Elo 1'516, 17, Vevey, VD, AVVF

Duflon Jérémy 415641 7 1'060 Vevey VD AVVF

Duflon Jérémy

415641, Elo 1'060, 7, Vevey, VD, AVVF

Esseiva Victor 420047 U15 1 648 Rossens FR AVVF

Esseiva Victor

420047, U15, Elo 648, 1, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Fischer Elisa 117125 U17 25 770 Bernex GE AGTT

Fischer Elisa

117125, U17, Elo 770, 2 | 5, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Frei Patric 421020 1 592 Lausanne VD AVVF

Frei Patric

421020, Elo 592, 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Gachet Robin 416035 U19 14 1'335 Bulle FR AVVF

Gachet Robin

416035, U19, Elo 1'335, 14, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Garazi Antoine 118078 U17 3 868 Carouge GE AGTT

Garazi Antoine

118078, U17, Elo 868, 3, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Garcia Daniel 116005 7 1'068 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Garcia Daniel

116005, Elo 1'068, 7, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Giezendanner Ilan 117088 U17 6 996 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Giezendanner Ilan

117088, U17, Elo 996, 6, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Giezendanner Maéva 118031 U15 25 757 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Giezendanner Maéva

118031, U15, Elo 757, 2 | 5, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Giezendanner Stéphane 118013 O40 2 697 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Giezendanner Stéphane

118013, O40, Elo 697, 2, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Girma Messale 113011 13 1'282 Carouge GE AGTT

Girma Messale

113011, Elo 1'282, 13, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Golay Thomas 422109 U15 1 630 Gland VD AVVF

Golay Thomas

422109, U15, Elo 630, 1, Gland, VD, AVVF

Gomes Lucas 422099 1 629 Lausanne VD AVVF

Gomes Lucas

422099, Elo 629, 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Graf Manuel 702055 13 1'286 Wil SG SG OTTV

Graf Manuel

702055, Elo 1'286, 13, Wil SG, SG, OTTV

Grieder Alexis 121064 U13 1 600 Silver Star GE AGTT

Grieder Alexis

121064, U13, Elo 600, 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Guillet Alan 105042 1 630 Grand-Saconnex GE AGTT

Guillet Alan

105042, Elo 630, 1, Grand-Saconnex, GE, AGTT

Hasler Braden 112024 15 1'370 Vernier GE AGTT

Hasler Braden

112024, Elo 1'370, 15, Vernier, GE, AGTT

Hasler Hanaé 120047 U17 11 611 Bernex GE AGTT

Hasler Hanaé

120047, U17, Elo 611, 1 | 1, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Hurtado Charlie 118020 U13 7 1'042 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Hurtado Charlie

118020, U13, Elo 1'042, 7, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Hurtado Javier 114007 O40 7 1'035 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Hurtado Javier

114007, O40, Elo 1'035, 7, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Hänni Janick 504317 14 1'353 Burgdorf BE MTTV

Hänni Janick

504317, Elo 1'353, 14, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Karam Salim 114047 18 1'613 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Karam Salim

114047, Elo 1'613, 18, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Karlen Noah 418018 U15 7 1'062 Lausanne VD AVVF

Karlen Noah

418018, U15, Elo 1'062, 7, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Krahenbuhl Marc 101646 O50 4 893 Puplinge GE AGTT

Krahenbuhl Marc

101646, O50, Elo 893, 4, Puplinge, GE, AGTT

Krstic Filip 407110 18 1'592 Vevey VD AVVF

Krstic Filip

407110, Elo 1'592, 18, Vevey, VD, AVVF

Lagger Patrick 109025 O50 3 772 Grand-Saconnex GE AGTT

Lagger Patrick

109025, O50, Elo 772, 3, Grand-Saconnex, GE, AGTT

Lal Bhavya 121107 U13 2 679 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Lal Bhavya

121107, U13, Elo 679, 2, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Langianese Matteo 100833 O40 4 867 Grand-Saconnex GE AGTT

Langianese Matteo

100833, O40, Elo 867, 4, Grand-Saconnex, GE, AGTT

Lenggenhager Nicolas 102395 5 952 Bernex GE AGTT

Lenggenhager Nicolas

102395, Elo 952, 5, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Lokhovitski Elisabeth 119094 U17 36 807 Silver Star GE AGTT

Lokhovitski Elisabeth

119094, U17, Elo 807, 3 | 6, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Lovey Aidan 116068 U17 5 926 Bernex GE AGTT

Lovey Aidan

116068, U17, Elo 926, 5, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Lucio Marcos 115304 U19 9 1'137 Versoix GE AGTT

Lucio Marcos

115304, U19, Elo 1'137, 9, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Madi Adam 122069 U11 1 630 Silver Star GE AGTT

Madi Adam

122069, U11, Elo 630, 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Manco Gillian 108014 15 1'372 Carouge GE AGTT

Manco Gillian

108014, Elo 1'372, 15, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Manco Mike 908080 1 630 Carouge GE AGTT

Manco Mike

908080, Elo 630, 1, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Marchi Livia 120038 U15 11 629 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Marchi Livia

120038, U15, Elo 629, 1 | 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Marchi Luca 119105 U15 6 1'006 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Marchi Luca

119105, U15, Elo 1'006, 6, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Marsy Lucas 412063 10 1'161 Lausanne VD AVVF

Marsy Lucas

412063, Elo 1'161, 10, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Maurer Ludivine 114046 1117 1'218 Bernex GE AGTT

Maurer Ludivine

114046, Elo 1'218, 11 | 17, Bernex, GE, AGTT

McHale Christian 503144 15 1'380 Port BE MTTV

McHale Christian

503144, Elo 1'380, 15, Port, BE, MTTV

McHugo Dylan 119053 U15 8 1'092 Veyrier GE AGTT

McHugo Dylan

119053, U15, Elo 1'092, 8, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

McHugo Sam 119054 U17 7 1'066 Veyrier GE AGTT

McHugo Sam

119054, U17, Elo 1'066, 7, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Mele Marco 118033 O50 2 677 Silver Star GE AGTT

Mele Marco

118033, O50, Elo 677, 2, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Merk Melanie 914540 U17 1318 1'316 T-Card STT

Merk Melanie

914540, U17, Elo 1'316, 13 | 18, T-Card, STT

Mounzer Sajed 122066 U11 1 630 Silver Star GE AGTT

Mounzer Sajed

122066, U11, Elo 630, 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Märki Julien 206013 18 1'607 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Märki Julien

206013, Elo 1'607, 18, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Nguyen Anh-Tuan 117060 O60 1 600 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Nguyen Anh-Tuan

117060, O60, Elo 600, 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Niederhauser Bryan 120008 3 857 Onex GE AGTT

Niederhauser Bryan

120008, Elo 857, 3, Onex, GE, AGTT

Oberhansli Thitia 118087 U17 12 645 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Oberhansli Thitia

118087, U17, Elo 645, 1 | 2, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Parvulesco Florian 422056 O50 1 628 Rolle VD AVVF

Parvulesco Florian

422056, O50, Elo 628, 1, Rolle, VD, AVVF

Pawelka Oliver 414077 O50 7 1'086 Lausanne VD AVVF

Pawelka Oliver

414077, O50, Elo 1'086, 7, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Pellegrino Alan 422154 U15 1 630 Nyon VD AVVF

Pellegrino Alan

422154, U15, Elo 630, 1, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Penon Arthur 421060 U17 1 600 Nyon VD AVVF

Penon Arthur

421060, U17, Elo 600, 1, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Perpétua Adriano 417084 4 903 Bernex GE AGTT

Perpétua Adriano

417084, Elo 903, 4, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Perreton Jean-François 417005 O40 1 625 Gland VD AVVF

Perreton Jean-François

417005, O40, Elo 625, 1, Gland, VD, AVVF

Peter Martin 611026 O65 2 746 BW Rupperswil AG NWTTV

Peter Martin

611026, O65, Elo 746, 2, BW Rupperswil, AG, NWTTV

Philippi Corinne 117034 O60 11 591 Versoix GE AGTT

Philippi Corinne

117034, O60, Elo 591, 1 | 1, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Piveta Thiago 419032 3 757 Yverdon VD AVVF

Piveta Thiago

419032, Elo 757, 3, Yverdon, VD, AVVF

Plaetinck Kaito 421061 U17 2 680 Nyon VD AVVF

Plaetinck Kaito

421061, U17, Elo 680, 2, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Pochon Virginie 117029 12 638 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Pochon Virginie

117029, Elo 638, 1 | 2, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Pontabry Yann 113055 O40 10 1'177 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Pontabry Yann

113055, O40, Elo 1'177, 10, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Quintin Lucien 400038 O85 1 600 Lausanne VD AVVF

Quintin Lucien

400038, O85, Elo 600, 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Rademacher Lucas 110008 11 1'207 Bernex GE AGTT

Rademacher Lucas

110008, Elo 1'207, 11, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Reimann Nicky 616072 O40 4 954 Döttingen AG NWTTV

Reimann Nicky

616072, O40, Elo 954, 4, Döttingen, AG, NWTTV

Repond Jonas 414050 14 1'308 Bulle FR AVVF

Repond Jonas

414050, Elo 1'308, 14, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Rivier Quentin 422127 U11 1 630 Nyon VD AVVF

Rivier Quentin

422127, U11, Elo 630, 1, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Robbi Curdin 511075 15 1'390 Heimberg BE MTTV

Robbi Curdin

511075, Elo 1'390, 15, Heimberg, BE, MTTV

Rochat Mathias 117059 U17 5 989 Puplinge GE AGTT

Rochat Mathias

117059, U17, Elo 989, 5, Puplinge, GE, AGTT

Ruch Julien 112070 5 972 Vernier GE AGTT

Ruch Julien

112070, Elo 972, 5, Vernier, GE, AGTT

Rudaz Bilal 118124 U15 2 769 Bernex GE AGTT

Rudaz Bilal

118124, U15, Elo 769, 2, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Sabet John 121176 1 600 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Sabet John

121176, Elo 600, 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Sahakyan Hrant 116013 O50 2 672 Versoix GE AGTT

Sahakyan Hrant

116013, O50, Elo 672, 2, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Schafer Leandro 910025 15 1'363 Burgdorf BE MTTV

Schafer Leandro

910025, Elo 1'363, 15, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV

Scheidel Bernd 718159 3 786 Winterthur ZH OTTV

Scheidel Bernd

718159, Elo 786, 3, Winterthur, ZH, OTTV

Schneider Patrick 513052 16 1'374 Port BE MTTV

Schneider Patrick

513052, Elo 1'374, 16, Port, BE, MTTV

Schueppen Christian 405545 4 904 Pully VD AVVF

Schueppen Christian

405545, Elo 904, 4, Pully, VD, AVVF

Scoriot Jérémy 116047 O40 1 657 Bernex GE AGTT

Scoriot Jérémy

116047, O40, Elo 657, 1, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Sejmenovic Ibrahim 122001 U19 2 673 Bernex GE AGTT

Sejmenovic Ibrahim

122001, U19, Elo 673, 2, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Sesto Ramon 101517 O40 12 1'247 Carouge GE AGTT

Sesto Ramon

101517, O40, Elo 1'247, 12, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Siegrist Fabian 604102 O40 2 727 Solothurn SO MTTV

Siegrist Fabian

604102, O40, Elo 727, 2, Solothurn, SO, MTTV

Snga Thang Muon 420005 O40 5 904 Rossens FR AVVF

Snga Thang Muon

420005, O40, Elo 904, 5, Rossens, FR, AVVF

Spadaro Fabrice 102027 O40 2 690 Onex GE AGTT

Spadaro Fabrice

102027, O40, Elo 690, 2, Onex, GE, AGTT

Spillman Evan 121066 U13 2 667 Silver Star GE AGTT

Spillman Evan

121066, U13, Elo 667, 2, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Suarez Joakim 908076 6 1'011 Gland VD AVVF

Suarez Joakim

908076, Elo 1'011, 6, Gland, VD, AVVF

Suthaharan Sarvin 116072 U17 9 1'150 Carouge GE AGTT

Suthaharan Sarvin

116072, U17, Elo 1'150, 9, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Thevenon Florian 120004 O40 3 771 Silver Star GE AGTT

Thevenon Florian

120004, O40, Elo 771, 3, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Thomas Maxime 122023 12 1'260 Bernex GE AGTT

Thomas Maxime

122023, Elo 1'260, 12, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Thurnherr Simon 108066 14 1'328 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Thurnherr Simon

108066, Elo 1'328, 14, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Thévenon Hugues 118035 U15 1 600 Silver Star GE AGTT

Thévenon Hugues

118035, U15, Elo 600, 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Tournier Félicien 122094 U11 1 630 Bernex GE AGTT

Tournier Félicien

122094, U11, Elo 630, 1, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Traoré Koulou 118036 U17 1 656 Silver Star GE AGTT

Traoré Koulou

118036, U17, Elo 656, 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Varma Madhav 119049 U13 3 807 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Varma Madhav

119049, U13, Elo 807, 3, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Veneziano Ariel 122024 O50 10 1'180 Bernex GE AGTT

Veneziano Ariel

122024, O50, Elo 1'180, 10, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Vepa Abishek 114036 U17 17 1'474 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Vepa Abishek

114036, U17, Elo 1'474, 17, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Vepa Chaitanya 112028 U19 19 1'635 Neuhausen SH OTTV

Vepa Chaitanya

112028, U19, Elo 1'635, 19, Neuhausen, SH, OTTV

Vilpont Karine 421018 12 629 Lausanne VD AVVF

Vilpont Karine

421018, Elo 629, 1 | 2, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Wang David 115545 O60 4 875 Silver Star GE AGTT

Wang David

115545, O60, Elo 875, 4, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Weiss Laurent 122027 O40 1 630 Grand-Saconnex GE AGTT

Weiss Laurent

122027, O40, Elo 630, 1, Grand-Saconnex, GE, AGTT

Yeo Isabelle 117121 U17 510 968 Silver Star GE AGTT

Yeo Isabelle

117121, U17, Elo 968, 5 | 10, Silver Star, GE, AGTT