PyngPong

320 px

Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong

Sat. 06.11.2021 - Sun. 07.11.2021 Season 2021 / 2022

Challenge de la Ville de Carouge

Participants (114)

Name Cat. Elo Club Canton RA Series
Aeschimann Teo 114052 B 13 1'290 Vernier GE AGTT 1

Aeschimann Teo

114052, —, Elo 1'290, B 13, Vernier, GE, AGTT

Alvarez André 118074 U18 D 2 715 Vernier GE AGTT 4

Alvarez André

118074, U18, Elo 715, D 2, Vernier, GE, AGTT

Araujo Roberto 118024 O50 D 1 607 Carouge GE AGTT 2

Araujo Roberto

118024, O50, Elo 607, D 1, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Arbex Guillaume 117035 O50 D 1 609 Onex GE AGTT 2

Arbex Guillaume

117035, O50, Elo 609, D 1, Onex, GE, AGTT

Baettig Thibault 102192 D 1 600 Puplinge GE AGTT 4

Baettig Thibault

102192, —, Elo 600, D 1, Puplinge, GE, AGTT

Balanche Aude 117044 U18 D 1D 1 601 Puplinge GE AGTT 3

Balanche Aude

117044, U18, Elo 601, D 1 | D 1, Puplinge, GE, AGTT

Balestrin Léo 417083 D 2 823 Romanel VD AVVF 3

Balestrin Léo

417083, —, Elo 823, D 2, Romanel, VD, AVVF

Balmat Christian 100325 O50 D 5 962 Carouge GE AGTT 2

Balmat Christian

100325, O50, Elo 962, D 5, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Bialais Robin 421071 C 7 1'060 Lausanne VD AVVF 4

Bialais Robin

421071, —, Elo 1'060, C 7, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Blomet Thomas 407129 B 11 1'238 Gland VD AVVF 2

Blomet Thomas

407129, —, Elo 1'238, B 11, Gland, VD, AVVF

Boisnard Hector 118079 U18 D 3 876 Carouge GE AGTT 4

Boisnard Hector

118079, U18, Elo 876, D 3, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Boisnard Hippolyte 121110 U13 D 1 630 Carouge GE AGTT 1

Boisnard Hippolyte

121110, U13, Elo 630, D 1, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Bosijokovic Sacha 115510 C 8 1'138 Silver Star GE AGTT 1

Bosijokovic Sacha

115510, —, Elo 1'138, C 8, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Brunet Cordero Fernando 108012 O40 B 13 1'255 Carouge GE AGTT 1

Brunet Cordero Fernando

108012, O40, Elo 1'255, B 13, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Buloz Elodie 117096 U15 D 2D 3 687 Châtelaine GE AGTT 1

Buloz Elodie

117096, U15, Elo 687, D 2 | D 3, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Buloz Jeremy 117082 D 3 834 Châtelaine GE AGTT 1

Buloz Jeremy

117082, —, Elo 834, D 3, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Capt William 418073 D 3 887 Lausanne VD AVVF 4

Capt William

418073, —, Elo 887, D 3, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Casimir Jacky 114558 D 4 942 Vernier GE AGTT 3

Casimir Jacky

114558, —, Elo 942, D 4, Vernier, GE, AGTT

Chabal Damien 421055 U13 D 1 647 Gland VD AVVF 2

Chabal Damien

421055, U13, Elo 647, D 1, Gland, VD, AVVF

Chabert Lucien 119072 U13 D 1 656 Veyrier GE AGTT 2

Chabert Lucien

119072, U13, Elo 656, D 1, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Cunto Armando 119122 O40 C 7 1'085 Veyrier GE AGTT 2

Cunto Armando

119122, O40, Elo 1'085, C 7, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

D'Arcangelo Davide 104032 D 4 923 Silver Star GE AGTT 2

D'Arcangelo Davide

104032, —, Elo 923, D 4, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

D'Arcangelo Paolo 104033 D 5 997 Silver Star GE AGTT 2

D'Arcangelo Paolo

104033, —, Elo 997, D 5, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Dedhia Siddh 121089 U13 D 1 630 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT 3

Dedhia Siddh

121089, U13, Elo 630, D 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Delannoy Christophe 102147 O50 D 4 870 Carouge GE AGTT 1

Delannoy Christophe

102147, O50, Elo 870, D 4, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Delvecchio Amélie 117087 U15 D 2D 4 708 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT 2

Delvecchio Amélie

117087, U15, Elo 708, D 2 | D 4, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Delvecchio Ella 118014 U15 D 2D 4 699 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT 1

Delvecchio Ella

118014, U15, Elo 699, D 2 | D 4, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Delvecchio Pierre-André 118012 O50 D 2 672 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT 1

Delvecchio Pierre-André

118012, O50, Elo 672, D 2, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Desroches José 119051 U18 D 5 1'005 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT 3

Desroches José

119051, U18, Elo 1'005, D 5, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Ducrozet Lucas 121112 U15 D 1 630 Carouge GE AGTT 2

Ducrozet Lucas

121112, U15, Elo 630, D 1, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Eude Gwenaël 406075 D 2 707 Gland VD AVVF 3

Eude Gwenaël

406075, —, Elo 707, D 2, Gland, VD, AVVF

Farina Javier 115509 O50 D 2 751 Onex GE AGTT 2

Farina Javier

115509, O50, Elo 751, D 2, Onex, GE, AGTT

Fathi Sami 121106 U13 D 1 630 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT 3

Fathi Sami

121106, U13, Elo 630, D 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Favre Alexandre 121087 U15 D 1 630 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT 1

Favre Alexandre

121087, U15, Elo 630, D 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Fernandes Rodrigues Helder 118085 U13 D 3 810 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT 1

Fernandes Rodrigues Helder

118085, U13, Elo 810, D 3, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Fischer Elisa 117125 U18 D 2D 5 718 Bernex GE AGTT 4

Fischer Elisa

117125, U18, Elo 718, D 2 | D 5, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Freymond Claude 117054 O60 D 1 600 Onex GE AGTT 2

Freymond Claude

117054, O60, Elo 600, D 1, Onex, GE, AGTT

Garazi Antoine 118078 U18 D 2 781 Carouge GE AGTT 3

Garazi Antoine

118078, U18, Elo 781, D 2, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Gehl Felix 117068 U15 D 5 1'017 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT 4

Gehl Felix

117068, U15, Elo 1'017, D 5, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Generowicz Livia 118059 U15 D 2D 4 722 Châtelaine GE AGTT 4

Generowicz Livia

118059, U15, Elo 722, D 2 | D 4, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Gerdil Guillaume 116046 O50 D 4 932 Vernier GE AGTT 2

Gerdil Guillaume

116046, O50, Elo 932, D 4, Vernier, GE, AGTT

Giezendanner Ilan 117088 U15 D 3 863 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT 2

Giezendanner Ilan

117088, U15, Elo 863, D 3, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Giezendanner Maéva 118031 U15 D 2D 3 672 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT 1

Giezendanner Maéva

118031, U15, Elo 672, D 2 | D 3, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Giezendanner Stéphane 118013 O40 D 2 707 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT 2

Giezendanner Stéphane

118013, O40, Elo 707, D 2, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Girma Messale 113011 B 11 1'226 Carouge GE AGTT 2

Girma Messale

113011, —, Elo 1'226, B 11, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Girod Philippe 120037 O50 D 5 941 Mandement GE AGTT 2

Girod Philippe

120037, O50, Elo 941, D 5, Mandement, GE, AGTT

Gisiger Frédéric 101010 O50 D 5 951 Bernex GE AGTT 1

Gisiger Frédéric

101010, O50, Elo 951, D 5, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Guei Christian 421015 D 1 742 Romanel VD AVVF 4

Guei Christian

421015, —, Elo 742, D 1, Romanel, VD, AVVF

Hasler Hanaé 120047 U15 D 1D 1 619 Bernex GE AGTT 3

Hasler Hanaé

120047, U15, Elo 619, D 1 | D 1, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Hauri Paul 101945 O40 D 4 912 Rapid-Genève GE AGTT 2

Hauri Paul

101945, O40, Elo 912, D 4, Rapid-Genève, GE, AGTT

Herzig Grégoire 416048 D 1 595 Yverdon VD AVVF 2

Herzig Grégoire

416048, —, Elo 595, D 1, Yverdon, VD, AVVF

Hiestand Jerome 117030 D 2 684 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT 1

Hiestand Jerome

117030, —, Elo 684, D 2, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Hofer Tomas 120025 U15 D 3 842 Carouge GE AGTT 3

Hofer Tomas

120025, U15, Elo 842, D 3, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Horna Pierre 119010 O40 D 4 872 Châtelaine GE AGTT 2

Horna Pierre

119010, O40, Elo 872, D 4, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Hurtado Charlie 118020 U11 D 3 861 Châtelaine GE AGTT 1

Hurtado Charlie

118020, U11, Elo 861, D 3, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Hurtado Javier 114007 O40 C 8 1'141 Châtelaine GE AGTT 1

Hurtado Javier

114007, O40, Elo 1'141, C 8, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Jaccard Antoine 421062 U18 D 1 630 Nyon VD AVVF 2

Jaccard Antoine

421062, U18, Elo 630, D 1, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Lafont Ludovic 118071 O40 C 8 1'091 Silver Star GE AGTT 1

Lafont Ludovic

118071, O40, Elo 1'091, C 8, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Lal Bhavya 121107 U13 D 1 630 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT 3

Lal Bhavya

121107, U13, Elo 630, D 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Lanzmann Noam 119069 U13 D 3 820 Veyrier GE AGTT 2

Lanzmann Noam

119069, U13, Elo 820, D 3, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Lemoine Nicolas 407138 C 7 1'034 Lausanne VD AVVF 2

Lemoine Nicolas

407138, —, Elo 1'034, C 7, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Levêque Luan 412084 D 3C 7 846 Gland VD AVVF 2

Levêque Luan

412084, —, Elo 846, D 3 | C 7, Gland, VD, AVVF

Liniger Yanick 108030 C 10 1'149 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT 1

Liniger Yanick

108030, —, Elo 1'149, C 10, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Lovey Aidan 116068 U18 D 1 666 Bernex GE AGTT 4

Lovey Aidan

116068, U18, Elo 666, D 1, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Lutz Viviane 121063 O40 D 1D 1 630 Carouge GE AGTT 2

Lutz Viviane

121063, O40, Elo 630, D 1 | D 1, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Magaz José-Fernando 106112 O50 D 3 796 Onex GE AGTT 4

Magaz José-Fernando

106112, O50, Elo 796, D 3, Onex, GE, AGTT

Manco Gillian 108014 B 14 1'359 Carouge GE AGTT 1

Manco Gillian

108014, —, Elo 1'359, B 14, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Marcelli Raymond 100054 O70 D 3 843 Carouge GE AGTT 1

Marcelli Raymond

100054, O70, Elo 843, D 3, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Marchi Luca 119105 U15 D 3 846 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT 1

Marchi Luca

119105, U15, Elo 846, D 3, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Marsy Lucas 412063 B 11 1'202 Lausanne VD AVVF 2

Marsy Lucas

412063, —, Elo 1'202, B 11, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Maurer Ludivine 114046 B 11A 17 1'211 Bernex GE AGTT 1

Maurer Ludivine

114046, —, Elo 1'211, B 11 | A 17, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Mele Marco 118033 O50 D 1 600 Silver Star GE AGTT 1

Mele Marco

118033, O50, Elo 600, D 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Miningou Deo Cephas 413017 O50 D 5 959 Yverdon VD AVVF 2

Miningou Deo Cephas

413017, O50, Elo 959, D 5, Yverdon, VD, AVVF

Morier Mathis 417077 D 3 855 Bulle FR AVVF 1

Morier Mathis

417077, —, Elo 855, D 3, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Murillo Ricardo 117017 O40 D 2 687 Silver Star GE AGTT 2

Murillo Ricardo

117017, O40, Elo 687, D 2, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Nerandzic Luka 118016 U18 D 2 722 Veyrier GE AGTT 1

Nerandzic Luka

118016, U18, Elo 722, D 2, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Nguyen Yvan 117124 U18 D 4 881 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT 1

Nguyen Yvan

117124, U18, Elo 881, D 4, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Niederhauser Bryan 120008 D 2 711 Onex GE AGTT 2

Niederhauser Bryan

120008, —, Elo 711, D 2, Onex, GE, AGTT

Nwokeabia Hilary 116062 O50 D 2 753 Versoix GE AGTT 1

Nwokeabia Hilary

116062, O50, Elo 753, D 2, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Pedrazzani Luca 113069 C 9 1'108 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT 2

Pedrazzani Luca

113069, —, Elo 1'108, C 9, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Penon Arthur 421060 U18 D 1 602 Nyon VD AVVF 2

Penon Arthur

421060, U18, Elo 602, D 1, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Perez Candela 117099 B 11A 16 1'217 Silver Star GE AGTT 1

Perez Candela

117099, —, Elo 1'217, B 11 | A 16, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Perruchoud Noah 421030 U13 D 1 630 Gland VD AVVF 2

Perruchoud Noah

421030, U13, Elo 630, D 1, Gland, VD, AVVF

Pham Hoang-Akira 418049 U18 D 1 718 Gland VD AVVF 2

Pham Hoang-Akira

418049, U18, Elo 718, D 1, Gland, VD, AVVF

Phan Patrick 119046 O40 D 2 722 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT 1

Phan Patrick

119046, O40, Elo 722, D 2, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Piveta Thiago 419032 D 1 673 Romanel VD AVVF 2

Piveta Thiago

419032, —, Elo 673, D 1, Romanel, VD, AVVF

Plaetinck Kaito 421061 U18 D 1 662 Nyon VD AVVF 2

Plaetinck Kaito

421061, U18, Elo 662, D 1, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Polak Elias 118003 C 7 1'045 Rapid-Genève GE AGTT 1

Polak Elias

118003, —, Elo 1'045, C 7, Rapid-Genève, GE, AGTT

Poujoulat Bastien 113047 B 15 1'375 Vernier GE AGTT 1

Poujoulat Bastien

113047, —, Elo 1'375, B 15, Vernier, GE, AGTT

Péclat Bernard 101540 O50 D 3 801 Onex GE AGTT 3

Péclat Bernard

101540, O50, Elo 801, D 3, Onex, GE, AGTT

Raki Rayan 117091 U18 D 2 735 Veyrier GE AGTT 1

Raki Rayan

117091, U18, Elo 735, D 2, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Raki Yanis 119070 U13 D 2 758 Veyrier GE AGTT 2

Raki Yanis

119070, U13, Elo 758, D 2, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Razafimamonjy Nicolas 504030 O40 B 14 1'359 Silver Star GE AGTT 3

Razafimamonjy Nicolas

504030, O40, Elo 1'359, B 14, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Revol Jean-Pierre 100672 O70 D 3 811 Meyrin GE AGTT 1

Revol Jean-Pierre

100672, O70, Elo 811, D 3, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Reymond Alain Nicolas 118095 O40 D 2 710 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT 2

Reymond Alain Nicolas

118095, O40, Elo 710, D 2, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Reymond Mathias 116099 U18 D 5 963 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT 2

Reymond Mathias

116099, U18, Elo 963, D 5, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Rochat Mathias 117059 U15 D 3 840 Puplinge GE AGTT 1

Rochat Mathias

117059, U15, Elo 840, D 3, Puplinge, GE, AGTT

Rudaz Bilal 118124 U15 D 2 682 Bernex GE AGTT 3

Rudaz Bilal

118124, U15, Elo 682, D 2, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Russ Samuel 413015 B 13 1'305 Yverdon VD AVVF 1

Russ Samuel

413015, —, Elo 1'305, B 13, Yverdon, VD, AVVF

Santomauro Jean-François 104098 O50 A 17 1'504 Carouge GE AGTT 1

Santomauro Jean-François

104098, O50, Elo 1'504, A 17, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Spadaro Fabrice 102027 O40 D 2 749 Onex GE AGTT 4

Spadaro Fabrice

102027, O40, Elo 749, D 2, Onex, GE, AGTT

Srenscik Julien 118023 C 6 1'031 Châtelaine GE AGTT 1

Srenscik Julien

118023, —, Elo 1'031, C 6, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Suarez Joakim 908076 C 6 1'006 Gland VD AVVF 2

Suarez Joakim

908076, —, Elo 1'006, C 6, Gland, VD, AVVF

Suthaharan Sarvin 116072 U18 D 5 980 Carouge GE AGTT 4

Suthaharan Sarvin

116072, U18, Elo 980, D 5, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Szreter Maximilien 417040 D 3 802 Nyon VD AVVF 2

Szreter Maximilien

417040, —, Elo 802, D 3, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Thevenon Florian 120004 O40 D 1 616 Silver Star GE AGTT 2

Thevenon Florian

120004, O40, Elo 616, D 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Thiam Moustapha 102325 O50 D 2 676 Silver Star GE AGTT 1

Thiam Moustapha

102325, O50, Elo 676, D 2, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Todic Ivan 119082 D 1 600 Grand-Saconnex GE AGTT 2

Todic Ivan

119082, —, Elo 600, D 1, Grand-Saconnex, GE, AGTT

Tombet Alain 102167 O50 D 2 740 Puplinge GE AGTT 1

Tombet Alain

102167, O50, Elo 740, D 2, Puplinge, GE, AGTT

Umari Cartier-Bresson Nour 118086 U15 D 2 708 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT 4

Umari Cartier-Bresson Nour

118086, U15, Elo 708, D 2, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Velickovic Toplica 101310 O50 B 15 1'409 Carouge GE AGTT 2

Velickovic Toplica

101310, O50, Elo 1'409, B 15, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Vigniel Alfred 118044 U13 D 2 683 Silver Star GE AGTT 3

Vigniel Alfred

118044, U13, Elo 683, D 2, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Vulliez Vincent 116033 O50 D 2 668 Onex GE AGTT 2

Vulliez Vincent

116033, O50, Elo 668, D 2, Onex, GE, AGTT

Yeo Jaydan 117122 U18 D 4 859 Silver Star GE AGTT 4

Yeo Jaydan

117122, U18, Elo 859, D 4, Silver Star, GE, AGTT