PyngPong

320 px

Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong
Challenge de la Ville de Carouge Sat. 06.11.2021 - Sun. 07.11.2021 Season 2021-2022
Licence Name Club Cat. Elo
Singles D1-D3
-
Singles D4-B11
-
Singles B12-A20
-
Singles D1
-
Singles D2-C7
-
Singles C8-B15
-
Singles D1-D5
-
Singles C6-B15
-
Singles D1-D2
-
Singles D3-C10
-
114052 Aeschimann Teo Vernier 1'290 13
118074 Alvarez André Vernier U18 715 2
118024 Araujo Roberto Carouge O50 607 1
117035 Arbex Guillaume Onex O50 609 1
102192 Baettig Thibault Puplinge 600 1
117044 Balanche Aude Puplinge U18 601 1 1
417083 Balestrin Léo Romanel 823 2
100325 Balmat Christian Carouge O50 962 5
421071 Bialais Robin Lausanne 1'060 7
407129 Blomet Thomas Gland 1'238 11
118079 Boisnard Hector Carouge U18 876 3
121110 Boisnard Hippolyte Carouge U13 630 1
115510 Bosijokovic Sacha Silver Star 1'138 8
108012 Brunet Cordero Fernando Carouge O40 1'255 13
117096 Buloz Elodie Châtelaine U15 687 2 3
117082 Buloz Jeremy Châtelaine 834 3
418073 Capt William Lausanne 887 3
114558 Casimir Jacky Vernier 942 4
421055 Chabal Damien Gland U13 647 1
119072 Chabert Lucien Veyrier U13 656 1
119122 Cunto Armando Veyrier O40 1'085 7
104032 D'Arcangelo Davide Silver Star 923 4
104033 D'Arcangelo Paolo Silver Star 997 5
121089 Dedhia Siddh ZZ-Lancy U13 630 1
102147 Delannoy Christophe Carouge O50 870 4
117087 Delvecchio Amélie ZZ-Lancy U15 708 2 4
118014 Delvecchio Ella ZZ-Lancy U15 699 2 4
118012 Delvecchio Pierre-André ZZ-Lancy O50 672 2
119051 Desroches José ZZ-Lancy U18 1'005 5
121112 Ducrozet Lucas Carouge U15 630 1
406075 Eude Gwenaël Gland 707 2
115509 Farina Javier Onex O50 751 2
121106 Fathi Sami ZZ-Lancy U13 630 1
121087 Favre Alexandre ZZ-Lancy U15 630 1
118085 Fernandes Rodrigues Helder UGS-Chênois U13 810 3
117125 Fischer Elisa Bernex U18 718 2 5
117054 Freymond Claude Onex O60 600 1
118078 Garazi Antoine Carouge U18 781 2
117068 Gehl Felix UGS-Chênois U15 1'017 5
118059 Generowicz Livia Châtelaine U15 722 2 4
116046 Gerdil Guillaume Vernier O50 932 4
117088 Giezendanner Ilan ZZ-Lancy U15 863 3
118031 Giezendanner Maéva ZZ-Lancy U15 672 2 3
118013 Giezendanner Stéphane ZZ-Lancy O40 707 2
113011 Girma Messale Carouge 1'226 11
120037 Girod Philippe Mandement O50 941 5
101010 Gisiger Frédéric Bernex O50 951 5
421015 Guei Christian Romanel 742 1
120047 Hasler Hanaé Bernex U15 619 1 1
101945 Hauri Paul Rapid-Genève O40 912 4
416048 Herzig Grégoire Yverdon 595 1
117030 Hiestand Jerome ZZ-Lancy 684 2
120025 Hofer Tomas Carouge U15 842 3
119010 Horna Pierre Châtelaine O40 872 4
118020 Hurtado Charlie Châtelaine U11 861 3
114007 Hurtado Javier Châtelaine O40 1'141 8
421062 Jaccard Antoine Nyon U18 630 1
118071 Lafont Ludovic Silver Star O40 1'091 8
121107 Lal Bhavya ZZ-Lancy U13 630 1
119069 Lanzmann Noam Veyrier U13 820 3
407138 Lemoine Nicolas Lausanne 1'034 7
412084 Levêque Luan Gland 846 3 7
108030 Liniger Yanick ZZ-Lancy 1'149 10
116068 Lovey Aidan Bernex U18 666 1
121063 Lutz Viviane Carouge O40 630 1 1
106112 Magaz José-Fernando Onex O50 796 3
108014 Manco Gillian Carouge 1'359 14
100054 Marcelli Raymond Carouge O70 843 3
119105 Marchi Luca ZZ-Lancy U15 846 3
412063 Marsy Lucas Lausanne 1'202 11
114046 Maurer Ludivine Bernex 1'211 11 17
118033 Mele Marco Silver Star O50 600 1
413017 Miningou Deo Cephas Yverdon O50 959 5
417077 Morier Mathis Bulle 855 3
117017 Murillo Ricardo Silver Star O40 687 2
118016 Nerandzic Luka Veyrier U18 722 2
117124 Nguyen Yvan ZZ-Lancy U18 881 4
120008 Niederhauser Bryan Onex 711 2
116062 Nwokeabia Hilary Versoix O50 753 2
113069 Pedrazzani Luca UGS-Chênois 1'108 9
421060 Penon Arthur Nyon U18 602 1
117099 Perez Candela Silver Star 1'217 11 16
421030 Perruchoud Noah Gland U13 630 1
418049 Pham Hoang-Akira Gland U18 718 1
119046 Phan Patrick ZZ-Lancy O40 722 2
419032 Piveta Thiago Romanel 673 1
421061 Plaetinck Kaito Nyon U18 662 1
118003 Polak Elias Rapid-Genève 1'045 7
113047 Poujoulat Bastien Vernier 1'375 15
101540 Péclat Bernard Onex O50 801 3
117091 Raki Rayan Veyrier U18 735 2
119070 Raki Yanis Veyrier U13 758 2
504030 Razafimamonjy Nicolas Silver Star O40 1'359 14
100672 Revol Jean-Pierre Meyrin O70 811 3
118095 Reymond Alain Nicolas UGS-Chênois O40 710 2
116099 Reymond Mathias UGS-Chênois U18 963 5
117059 Rochat Mathias Puplinge U15 840 3
118124 Rudaz Bilal Bernex U15 682 2
413015 Russ Samuel Yverdon 1'305 13
104098 Santomauro Jean-François Carouge O50 1'504 17
102027 Spadaro Fabrice Onex O40 749 2
118023 Srenscik Julien Châtelaine 1'031 6
908076 Suarez Joakim Gland 1'006 6
116072 Suthaharan Sarvin Carouge U18 980 5
417040 Szreter Maximilien Nyon 802 3
120004 Thevenon Florian Silver Star O40 616 1
102325 Thiam Moustapha Silver Star O50 676 2
119082 Todic Ivan Grand-Saconnex 600 1
102167 Tombet Alain Puplinge O50 740 2
118086 Umari Cartier-Bresson Nour UGS-Chênois U15 708 2
101310 Velickovic Toplica Carouge O50 1'409 15
118044 Vigniel Alfred Silver Star U13 683 2
116033 Vulliez Vincent Onex O50 668 2
117122 Yeo Jaydan Silver Star U18 859 4