PyngPong

320 px

Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong

Sat. 05.11.2022 - Sun. 06.11.2022 Season 2022-2023

Carouge's Elo-Challenge

Event details

DatesFrom Sat. 05.11.2022, 09:00
To Sun. 06.11.2022
LocationTTC Carouge
route de Veyrier 44
1227 Carouge
LevelInterregional
ScopeSTT
Relation Club : Carouge
OrganisersCarouge
Referee /
Manager
Daniel Pauli

Participants (118)

Name Cat. Elo Club Canton RA Series
Abon Cyrus 122030 U13 1 661 Vernier GE AGTT

Abon Cyrus

122030, U13, Elo 661, 1, Vernier, GE, AGTT

Aeschimann Teo 114052 13 1'304 Vernier GE AGTT

Aeschimann Teo

114052, Elo 1'304, 13, Vernier, GE, AGTT

Ahmad Hamzeh Shoresh 519033 O40 5 956 Solothurn SO MTTV

Ahmad Hamzeh Shoresh

519033, O40, Elo 956, 5, Solothurn, SO, MTTV

Alvarez André 118074 U19 2 729 Vernier GE AGTT

Alvarez André

118074, U19, Elo 729, 2, Vernier, GE, AGTT

Amann Nicolas 102392 O40 6 1'008 Mandement GE AGTT

Amann Nicolas

102392, O40, Elo 1'008, 6, Mandement, GE, AGTT

Aquino Pedro 122067 U13 1 637 Silver Star GE AGTT

Aquino Pedro

122067, U13, Elo 637, 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Bagnoud Axel 422108 U15 1 680 Gland VD AVVF

Bagnoud Axel

422108, U15, Elo 680, 1, Gland, VD, AVVF

Bagnoud Jérémie 422164 O40 1 630 Gland VD AVVF

Bagnoud Jérémie

422164, O40, Elo 630, 1, Gland, VD, AVVF

Balcan Dragos 117084 U17 4 966 Veyrier GE AGTT

Balcan Dragos

117084, U17, Elo 966, 4, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Baumann Mathieu 421037 1 617 Lausanne VD AVVF

Baumann Mathieu

421037, Elo 617, 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Berset Alexis 101050 O65 1 591 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Berset Alexis

101050, O65, Elo 591, 1, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Bieler Yves 207081 12 1'243 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE ANJTT

Bieler Yves

207081, Elo 1'243, 12, La Chaux-de-Fonds, NE, ANJTT

Bierlaire François 419045 1 616 Orbe VD AVVF

Bierlaire François

419045, Elo 616, 1, Orbe, VD, AVVF

Blanc Jérémy 101852 O40 6 1'015 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Blanc Jérémy

101852, O40, Elo 1'015, 6, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Brünisholz Daniel 509077 14 1'385 Solothurn SO MTTV

Brünisholz Daniel

509077, Elo 1'385, 14, Solothurn, SO, MTTV

Busslinger Julian 705068 18 1'595 Young Stars ZH ZH OTTV

Busslinger Julian

705068, Elo 1'595, 18, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV

Cadet Antoine 122108 O40 1 630 Rapid-Genève GE AGTT

Cadet Antoine

122108, O40, Elo 630, 1, Rapid-Genève, GE, AGTT

Casellini Daniel 419055 O50 1 655 Vevey VD AVVF

Casellini Daniel

419055, O50, Elo 655, 1, Vevey, VD, AVVF

Cave Ethan 121093 U15 1 574 Carouge GE AGTT

Cave Ethan

121093, U15, Elo 574, 1, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Cervera Juan 101713 O40 8 1'084 Mandement GE AGTT

Cervera Juan

101713, O40, Elo 1'084, 8, Mandement, GE, AGTT

Chabal Damien 421055 U15 2 626 Gland VD AVVF

Chabal Damien

421055, U15, Elo 626, 2, Gland, VD, AVVF

Chabert Lucien 119072 U13 3 781 Veyrier GE AGTT

Chabert Lucien

119072, U13, Elo 781, 3, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Chéront Rémi 119045 3 844 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Chéront Rémi

119045, Elo 844, 3, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Chvojan Joel 514084 8 1'162 Rio-Star Muttenz BL NWTTV

Chvojan Joel

514084, Elo 1'162, 8, Rio-Star Muttenz, BL, NWTTV

Demichel Sébastien 407021 16 1'412 Fribourg FR AVVF

Demichel Sébastien

407021, Elo 1'412, 16, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Derry Nao 422118 U15 1 630 Gland VD AVVF

Derry Nao

422118, U15, Elo 630, 1, Gland, VD, AVVF

Desroches José 119051 U17 12 1'265 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Desroches José

119051, U17, Elo 1'265, 12, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Di Felice Luca 512064 2 741 Lyss BE MTTV

Di Felice Luca

512064, Elo 741, 2, Lyss, BE, MTTV

Eude Gwenaël 406075 2 711 Gland VD AVVF

Eude Gwenaël

406075, Elo 711, 2, Gland, VD, AVVF

Fahl Gustav 122074 O50 6 1'015 Silver Star GE AGTT

Fahl Gustav

122074, O50, Elo 1'015, 6, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Fathi Sami 121106 U13 1 730 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Fathi Sami

121106, U13, Elo 730, 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Favrod-Coune Milo 122064 U11 1 599 Silver Star GE AGTT

Favrod-Coune Milo

122064, U11, Elo 599, 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Favrod-Coune Nils 121065 U13 1 618 Silver Star GE AGTT

Favrod-Coune Nils

121065, U13, Elo 618, 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Flückiger Daniel 518039 5 956 Solothurn SO MTTV

Flückiger Daniel

518039, Elo 956, 5, Solothurn, SO, MTTV

Francois Alek 422125 U15 1 654 Nyon VD AVVF

Francois Alek

422125, U15, Elo 654, 1, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Garazi Antoine 118078 U17 3 884 Carouge GE AGTT

Garazi Antoine

118078, U17, Elo 884, 3, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Garcia Daniel 116005 7 1'065 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Garcia Daniel

116005, Elo 1'065, 7, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Generowicz Jacek 118064 O50 2 691 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Generowicz Jacek

118064, O50, Elo 691, 2, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Generowicz Livia 118059 U15 48 881 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Generowicz Livia

118059, U15, Elo 881, 4 | 8, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Gilliéron Severin 504381 16 1'467 Ostermundigen BE MTTV

Gilliéron Severin

504381, Elo 1'467, 16, Ostermundigen, BE, MTTV

Gindrat Mathieu 122070 U13 1 630 Silver Star GE AGTT

Gindrat Mathieu

122070, U13, Elo 630, 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Girod Philippe 120037 O60 3 815 Mandement GE AGTT

Girod Philippe

120037, O60, Elo 815, 3, Mandement, GE, AGTT

Gomes Lucas 422099 1 664 Lausanne VD AVVF

Gomes Lucas

422099, Elo 664, 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Grieder Alexis 121064 U13 1 601 Silver Star GE AGTT

Grieder Alexis

121064, U13, Elo 601, 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Hofer Tomas 120025 U15 7 1'039 Carouge GE AGTT

Hofer Tomas

120025, U15, Elo 1'039, 7, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Holliger Théo 121094 U15 1 554 Carouge GE AGTT

Holliger Théo

121094, U15, Elo 554, 1, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Jaccard Antoine 421062 U17 1 606 Nyon VD AVVF

Jaccard Antoine

421062, U17, Elo 606, 1, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Karam Salim 114047 18 1'629 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Karam Salim

114047, Elo 1'629, 18, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Kardaras Théodore 118075 1 580 Vernier GE AGTT

Kardaras Théodore

118075, Elo 580, 1, Vernier, GE, AGTT

Karlen Noah 418018 U15 7 1'075 Lausanne VD AVVF

Karlen Noah

418018, U15, Elo 1'075, 7, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Lagger Patrick 109025 O50 3 782 Grand-Saconnex GE AGTT

Lagger Patrick

109025, O50, Elo 782, 3, Grand-Saconnex, GE, AGTT

Lal Bhavya 121107 U13 2 681 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Lal Bhavya

121107, U13, Elo 681, 2, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Langianese Matteo 100833 O40 4 834 Grand-Saconnex GE AGTT

Langianese Matteo

100833, O40, Elo 834, 4, Grand-Saconnex, GE, AGTT

Lanzmann Noam 119069 U15 5 1'001 Veyrier GE AGTT

Lanzmann Noam

119069, U15, Elo 1'001, 5, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Layani Joël 112079 14 1'348 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Layani Joël

112079, Elo 1'348, 14, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Lehmann Ethan 422126 U15 1 620 Nyon VD AVVF

Lehmann Ethan

422126, U15, Elo 620, 1, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Leiser Yannick 514063 6 1'018 Lyss BE MTTV

Leiser Yannick

514063, Elo 1'018, 6, Lyss, BE, MTTV

Leong Austin 119100 U15 1 659 Silver Star GE AGTT

Leong Austin

119100, U15, Elo 659, 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Levchenko Danil 419090 U17 1 604 Nyon VD AVVF

Levchenko Danil

419090, U17, Elo 604, 1, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Levêque Luan 412084 48 862 Gland VD AVVF

Levêque Luan

412084, Elo 862, 4 | 8, Gland, VD, AVVF

Liniger Yanick 108030 11 1'204 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Liniger Yanick

108030, Elo 1'204, 11, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Lokhovitski Elisabeth 119094 U17 36 796 Silver Star GE AGTT

Lokhovitski Elisabeth

119094, U17, Elo 796, 3 | 6, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Lutz Viviane 121063 O40 11 600 Carouge GE AGTT

Lutz Viviane

121063, O40, Elo 600, 1 | 1, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Madi Adam 122069 U11 1 658 Silver Star GE AGTT

Madi Adam

122069, U11, Elo 658, 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Manco Gillian 108014 15 1'382 Carouge GE AGTT

Manco Gillian

108014, Elo 1'382, 15, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Manco Mike 908080 1 635 Carouge GE AGTT

Manco Mike

908080, Elo 635, 1, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Marchi Luca 119105 U15 6 1'046 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Marchi Luca

119105, U15, Elo 1'046, 6, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Marsy Lucas 412063 10 1'143 Lausanne VD AVVF

Marsy Lucas

412063, Elo 1'143, 10, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Martin Darin 422130 U15 1 630 Gland VD AVVF

Martin Darin

422130, U15, Elo 630, 1, Gland, VD, AVVF

Mazzariol Célian 422113 U13 1 593 Nyon VD AVVF

Mazzariol Célian

422113, U13, Elo 593, 1, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Mele Marco 118033 O50 2 718 Silver Star GE AGTT

Mele Marco

118033, O50, Elo 718, 2, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Merz Léo 122031 U11 1 621 Vernier GE AGTT

Merz Léo

122031, U11, Elo 621, 1, Vernier, GE, AGTT

Moeri Emile 121101 U15 2 712 Silver Star GE AGTT

Moeri Emile

121101, U15, Elo 712, 2, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Mosimann Marius 519043 3 816 Erlach BE MTTV

Mosimann Marius

519043, Elo 816, 3, Erlach, BE, MTTV

Mounzer Sajed 122066 U11 1 607 Silver Star GE AGTT

Mounzer Sajed

122066, U11, Elo 607, 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Nixon Mathys 422116 U13 1 575 Nyon VD AVVF

Nixon Mathys

422116, U13, Elo 575, 1, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Nouga Laure 122107 O40 11 630 Rapid-Genève GE AGTT

Nouga Laure

122107, O40, Elo 630, 1 | 1, Rapid-Genève, GE, AGTT

Nwokeabia Hilary 116062 O60 2 681 Versoix GE AGTT

Nwokeabia Hilary

116062, O60, Elo 681, 2, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Panchaud Jeremy 103052 4 935 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Panchaud Jeremy

103052, Elo 935, 4, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Parvulesco Florian 422056 O50 1 707 Rolle VD AVVF

Parvulesco Florian

422056, O50, Elo 707, 1, Rolle, VD, AVVF

Pedrazzani Luca 113069 13 1'275 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Pedrazzani Luca

113069, Elo 1'275, 13, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Pellegrino Alan 422154 U15 1 625 Nyon VD AVVF

Pellegrino Alan

422154, U15, Elo 625, 1, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Penon Arthur 421060 U17 1 622 Nyon VD AVVF

Penon Arthur

421060, U17, Elo 622, 1, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Perruchoud Noah 421030 U15 1 645 Gland VD AVVF

Perruchoud Noah

421030, U15, Elo 645, 1, Gland, VD, AVVF

Philippi Corinne 117034 O60 11 582 Versoix GE AGTT

Philippi Corinne

117034, O60, Elo 582, 1 | 1, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Piga Martino 110108 6 1'011 Vernier GE AGTT

Piga Martino

110108, Elo 1'011, 6, Vernier, GE, AGTT

Pires Dos Santos Pedro 122096 O40 1 630 Silver Star GE AGTT

Pires Dos Santos Pedro

122096, O40, Elo 630, 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Plaetinck Kaito 421061 U17 2 712 Nyon VD AVVF

Plaetinck Kaito

421061, U17, Elo 712, 2, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Pogrielz Kevin 519042 3 888 Erlach BE MTTV

Pogrielz Kevin

519042, Elo 888, 3, Erlach, BE, MTTV

Ponomarenko Vassili 114050 16 1'397 Vernier GE AGTT

Ponomarenko Vassili

114050, Elo 1'397, 16, Vernier, GE, AGTT

Porcarelli Enzo 119071 U15 2 764 Veyrier GE AGTT

Porcarelli Enzo

119071, U15, Elo 764, 2, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Porcarelli Roméo 121119 U13 1 630 Veyrier GE AGTT

Porcarelli Roméo

121119, U13, Elo 630, 1, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Rademacher Lucas 110008 11 1'235 Bernex GE AGTT

Rademacher Lucas

110008, Elo 1'235, 11, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Raki Rayan 117091 U19 3 788 Veyrier GE AGTT

Raki Rayan

117091, U19, Elo 788, 3, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Raki Yanis 119070 U15 5 946 Veyrier GE AGTT

Raki Yanis

119070, U15, Elo 946, 5, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Reischle-Park Matthias 122093 O50 1 630 Silver Star GE AGTT

Reischle-Park Matthias

122093, O50, Elo 630, 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Repond Jonas 414050 14 1'322 Bulle FR AVVF

Repond Jonas

414050, Elo 1'322, 14, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Rivier Quentin 422127 U11 1 590 Nyon VD AVVF

Rivier Quentin

422127, U11, Elo 590, 1, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Russ Samuel 413015 15 1'416 Fribourg FR AVVF

Russ Samuel

413015, Elo 1'416, 15, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Santomauro Nathan 119068 U17 1 650 Carouge GE AGTT

Santomauro Nathan

119068, U17, Elo 650, 1, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Schaffter Cédric 235053 13 1'343 Fribourg FR AVVF

Schaffter Cédric

235053, Elo 1'343, 13, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Schneider Franz 515281 O50 4 983 Port BE MTTV

Schneider Franz

515281, O50, Elo 983, 4, Port, BE, MTTV

Schneider Patrick 513052 16 1'407 Port BE MTTV

Schneider Patrick

513052, Elo 1'407, 16, Port, BE, MTTV

Simian Milo 122091 U13 1 644 Carouge GE AGTT

Simian Milo

122091, U13, Elo 644, 1, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Souiller Frank 101560 O40 16 1'435 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Souiller Frank

101560, O40, Elo 1'435, 16, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Spadaro Fabrice 102027 O40 2 692 Onex GE AGTT

Spadaro Fabrice

102027, O40, Elo 692, 2, Onex, GE, AGTT

Spillman Evan 121066 U13 2 645 Silver Star GE AGTT

Spillman Evan

121066, U13, Elo 645, 2, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Suthaharan Sarvin 116072 U17 9 1'177 Carouge GE AGTT

Suthaharan Sarvin

116072, U17, Elo 1'177, 9, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Thevenon Florian 120004 O40 3 724 Silver Star GE AGTT

Thevenon Florian

120004, O40, Elo 724, 3, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Thiam Moustapha 102325 O50 2 652 Silver Star GE AGTT

Thiam Moustapha

102325, O50, Elo 652, 2, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Thurnherr Simon 108066 14 1'325 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Thurnherr Simon

108066, Elo 1'325, 14, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Tigaroi Florin-Vasile 121061 O40 2 761 Grand-Saconnex GE AGTT

Tigaroi Florin-Vasile

121061, O40, Elo 761, 2, Grand-Saconnex, GE, AGTT

Traoré Koulou 118036 U17 1 676 Silver Star GE AGTT

Traoré Koulou

118036, U17, Elo 676, 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Varma Madhav 119049 U13 3 850 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Varma Madhav

119049, U13, Elo 850, 3, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Vignesh Gomathy Anirudh 121059 U13 3 757 Silver Star GE AGTT

Vignesh Gomathy Anirudh

121059, U13, Elo 757, 3, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Wang David 115545 O60 4 902 Silver Star GE AGTT

Wang David

115545, O60, Elo 902, 4, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Weiss Laurent 122027 O40 1 646 Grand-Saconnex GE AGTT

Weiss Laurent

122027, O40, Elo 646, 1, Grand-Saconnex, GE, AGTT

Yeo Jaydan 117122 U19 4 896 Silver Star GE AGTT

Yeo Jaydan

117122, U19, Elo 896, 4, Silver Star, GE, AGTT