PyngPong

320 px

Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong

Sat. 04.11.2023 - Sun. 05.11.2023 Season 2023-2024

Challenge de la Ville de Carouge

Event details

DatesFrom Sat. 04.11.2023, 09:00
To Sun. 05.11.2023
LocationTTC Carouge
route de Veyrier 44
1227 Carouge
LevelInterregional
ScopeSTT
Relation Club : Carouge
OrganisersCarouge
Referee /
Manager
Pauli Daniel

Series

Serie Date Time Registrations Criteria Competition mode / Matches type / Play system

Singles Max. 1'409 Elo

Saturday 04.11.2023 at 10:00
Individual, Singles, Open, 409 – 1'409 Elo, U9 - O90
Group only, Group-s of 8, Max. 96 players
74 participants

Singles Max. 1'409 Elo Sat. 04.11.2023 10:00 74 / 96 Open / 409 – 1'409 Elo / U9 - O90 Individual / Singles / Group only / Group-s of 8

Singles Min. 800 Elo

Sunday 05.11.2023 at 10:00
Individual, Singles, Open, 800 – 2'800 Elo, U9 - O90
Group only, Group-s of 8, Max. 96 players
47 participants

Singles Min. 800 Elo Sun. 05.11.2023 10:00 47 / 96 Open / 800 – 2'800 Elo / U9 - O90 Individual / Singles / Group only / Group-s of 8

Participants (100)

Name Cat. Elo Club Canton RA Series
Aires Rafael Carvalho Thomas 123085 U17 1 576 Onex GE AGTT

Aires Rafael Carvalho Thomas

123085, U17, Elo 576, 1, Onex, GE, AGTT

Alligné Sébastien 417041 O40 6 1'001 Lausanne VD AVVF

Alligné Sébastien

417041, O40, Elo 1'001, 6, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Andriani Yanni 119061 U15 6 1'046 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Andriani Yanni

119061, U15, Elo 1'046, 6, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Araujo Roberto 118024 O60 1 607 Carouge GE AGTT

Araujo Roberto

118024, O60, Elo 607, 1, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Bagnoud Axel 422108 U15 2 742 Gland VD AVVF

Bagnoud Axel

422108, U15, Elo 742, 2, Gland, VD, AVVF

Balcan Dragos 117084 U19 9 1'100 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Balcan Dragos

117084, U19, Elo 1'100, 9, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Balmat Christian 100325 O60 4 907 Forward-Morges VD AVVF

Balmat Christian

100325, O60, Elo 907, 4, Forward-Morges, VD, AVVF

Bankhauser Marco 423076 4 877 Gland VD AVVF

Bankhauser Marco

423076, Elo 877, 4, Gland, VD, AVVF

Barthelet Thibaut 422119 U17 3 951 Lausanne VD AVVF

Barthelet Thibaut

422119, U17, Elo 951, 3, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Baumann Mathieu 421037 2 683 Lausanne VD AVVF

Baumann Mathieu

421037, Elo 683, 2, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Bellas Jean 113009 O40 4 856 Forward-Morges VD AVVF

Bellas Jean

113009, O40, Elo 856, 4, Forward-Morges, VD, AVVF

Berset Alexis 101050 O65 1 638 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Berset Alexis

101050, O65, Elo 638, 1, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Besse Axel 102115 O50 3 810 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Besse Axel

102115, O50, Elo 810, 3, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Bierlaire François 419045 2 728 Orbe VD AVVF

Bierlaire François

419045, Elo 728, 2, Orbe, VD, AVVF

Bimond Emy 421034 U19 12 645 Lausanne VD AVVF

Bimond Emy

421034, U19, Elo 645, | 2, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Bleve Vincenzo 115041 8 1'111 Carouge GE AGTT

Bleve Vincenzo

115041, Elo 1'111, 8, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Blomet Thomas 407129 11 1'219 Gland VD AVVF

Blomet Thomas

407129, Elo 1'219, 11, Gland, VD, AVVF

Bodea Stefan 102382 O50 6 988 Carouge GE AGTT

Bodea Stefan

102382, O50, Elo 988, 6, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Borgeaud Thomas 106088 4 920 Villars/Glâne FR AVVF

Borgeaud Thomas

106088, Elo 920, 4, Villars/Glâne, FR, AVVF

Capeille Valentin 102412 6 1'041 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Capeille Valentin

102412, Elo 1'041, 6, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Capt William 418073 6 1'025 Lausanne VD AVVF

Capt William

418073, Elo 1'025, 6, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Casado Jeremy 121129 U15 1 591 Onex GE AGTT

Casado Jeremy

121129, U15, Elo 591, 1, Onex, GE, AGTT

Chabal Damien 421055 U15 2 764 Gland VD AVVF

Chabal Damien

421055, U15, Elo 764, 2, Gland, VD, AVVF

Chabert Lucien 119072 U15 4 896 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Chabert Lucien

119072, U15, Elo 896, 4, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Chanedieras Jonathan 423049 2 766 Yverdon VD AVVF

Chanedieras Jonathan

423049, Elo 766, 2, Yverdon, VD, AVVF

Coronado Léonardo 122086 U13 2 692 Carouge GE AGTT

Coronado Léonardo

122086, U13, Elo 692, 2, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Dailly Yanis 123006 U15 1 600 Onex GE AGTT

Dailly Yanis

123006, U15, Elo 600, 1, Onex, GE, AGTT

Darbellay Pablo 123076 1 636 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Darbellay Pablo

123076, Elo 636, 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Demichel Sébastien 407021 15 1'434 Fribourg FR AVVF

Demichel Sébastien

407021, Elo 1'434, 15, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Desroches José 119051 U19 14 1'302 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Desroches José

119051, U19, Elo 1'302, 14, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Doutaz Johan 111074 14 1'354 Fribourg FR AVVF

Doutaz Johan

111074, Elo 1'354, 14, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Eude Gwenaël 406075 4 954 Gland VD AVVF

Eude Gwenaël

406075, Elo 954, 4, Gland, VD, AVVF

Fioravanti Livio 104050 O65 3 836 Versoix GE AGTT

Fioravanti Livio

104050, O65, Elo 836, 3, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Gagnebin Ivan 100605 O60 12 1'201 Mandement GE AGTT

Gagnebin Ivan

100605, O60, Elo 1'201, 12, Mandement, GE, AGTT

Gautam Parixit 423012 4 880 Montriond-Ouchy VD AVVF

Gautam Parixit

423012, Elo 880, 4, Montriond-Ouchy, VD, AVVF

Generowicz Jacek 118064 O50 3 809 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Generowicz Jacek

118064, O50, Elo 809, 3, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Girma Messale 113011 16 1'425 Carouge GE AGTT

Girma Messale

113011, Elo 1'425, 16, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Girod Philippe 120037 O60 4 872 Carouge GE AGTT

Girod Philippe

120037, O60, Elo 872, 4, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Hasler Braden 112024 15 1'395 Vernier GE AGTT

Hasler Braden

112024, Elo 1'395, 15, Vernier, GE, AGTT

Hofer Tomas 120025 U17 7 1'070 Carouge GE AGTT

Hofer Tomas

120025, U17, Elo 1'070, 7, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Hurtado Charlie 118020 U13 8 1'099 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Hurtado Charlie

118020, U13, Elo 1'099, 8, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Karam Salim 114047 19 1'644 Veyrier GE AGTT

Karam Salim

114047, Elo 1'644, 19, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Karlen Noah 418018 U15 11 1'217 Lausanne VD AVVF

Karlen Noah

418018, U15, Elo 1'217, 11, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Király Gyula 405133 O40 8 1'075 Montriond-Ouchy VD AVVF

Király Gyula

405133, O40, Elo 1'075, 8, Montriond-Ouchy, VD, AVVF

Kölbl Otto 418112 O50 1 556 Lausanne VD AVVF

Kölbl Otto

418112, O50, Elo 556, 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Lagger Patrick 109025 O50 3 808 Silver Star GE AGTT

Lagger Patrick

109025, O50, Elo 808, 3, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Lagger Sam 123009 U15 1 630 Carouge GE AGTT

Lagger Sam

123009, U15, Elo 630, 1, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Lal Bhavya 121107 U15 4 890 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Lal Bhavya

121107, U15, Elo 890, 4, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Langianese Matteo 100833 O40 3 811 Grand-Saconnex GE AGTT

Langianese Matteo

100833, O40, Elo 811, 3, Grand-Saconnex, GE, AGTT

Lanzmann Noam 119069 U15 9 1'158 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Lanzmann Noam

119069, U15, Elo 1'158, 9, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Latif Imran 421002 U15 6 973 Vevey VD AVVF

Latif Imran

421002, U15, Elo 973, 6, Vevey, VD, AVVF

Lawrence Jayson 422114 U15 1 678 Nyon VD AVVF

Lawrence Jayson

422114, U15, Elo 678, 1, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Lay Guilhem 423067 U17 1 629 Pully VD AVVF

Lay Guilhem

423067, U17, Elo 629, 1, Pully, VD, AVVF

Legendre Thibaud 123139 1 630 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Legendre Thibaud

123139, Elo 630, 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Levêque Luan 412084 48 884 Gland VD AVVF

Levêque Luan

412084, Elo 884, | 8, Gland, VD, AVVF

Loiseau Alain 117008 18 1'549 Silver Star GE AGTT

Loiseau Alain

117008, Elo 1'549, 18, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Lokhovitski Elisabeth 119094 U17 37 880 Silver Star GE AGTT

Lokhovitski Elisabeth

119094, U17, Elo 880, | 7, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Lutz Viviane 121063 O40 12 626 Carouge GE AGTT

Lutz Viviane

121063, O40, Elo 626, | 2, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Madani Daniel 108069 6 1'048 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Madani Daniel

108069, Elo 1'048, 6, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Manco Mike 908080 3 763 Carouge GE AGTT

Manco Mike

908080, Elo 763, 3, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Marro Guillaume 421048 1 527 Forward-Morges VD AVVF

Marro Guillaume

421048, Elo 527, 1, Forward-Morges, VD, AVVF

Merz Léo 122031 U13 1 686 Vernier GE AGTT

Merz Léo

122031, U13, Elo 686, 1, Vernier, GE, AGTT

Miningou Deo Cephas 413017 O50 5 982 Yverdon VD AVVF

Miningou Deo Cephas

413017, O50, Elo 982, 5, Yverdon, VD, AVVF

Moeri Emile 121101 U17 4 906 Silver Star GE AGTT

Moeri Emile

121101, U17, Elo 906, 4, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Nastase Marius 121077 1 618 Meyrin GE AGTT

Nastase Marius

121077, Elo 618, 1, Meyrin, GE, AGTT

Nicolet Tom 423057 U15 1 630 Gland VD AVVF

Nicolet Tom

423057, U15, Elo 630, 1, Gland, VD, AVVF

Nixon Mathys 422116 U13 1 600 Nyon VD AVVF

Nixon Mathys

422116, U13, Elo 600, 1, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Nyanguile Dan Gabriel 421074 U13 2 757 Sierre VS AVVF

Nyanguile Dan Gabriel

421074, U13, Elo 757, 2, Sierre, VS, AVVF

Nyanguile Origène 410101 O50 14 1'350 Sierre VS AVVF

Nyanguile Origène

410101, O50, Elo 1'350, 14, Sierre, VS, AVVF

Oquendo De Oliveira Ferreira Oscar Richmond 123086 U15 1 622 Onex GE AGTT

Oquendo De Oliveira Ferreira Oscar Richmond

123086, U15, Elo 622, 1, Onex, GE, AGTT

Otten François 407124 1 620 Lausanne VD AVVF

Otten François

407124, Elo 620, 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Panchaud Jeremy 103052 8 1'103 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Panchaud Jeremy

103052, Elo 1'103, 8, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Paragot Laurent 123073 O50 1 664 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Paragot Laurent

123073, O50, Elo 664, 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Pardo Luca Artiom 415363 5 961 Sierre VS AVVF

Pardo Luca Artiom

415363, Elo 961, 5, Sierre, VS, AVVF

Parvulesco Florian 422056 O50 3 731 Gland VD AVVF

Parvulesco Florian

422056, O50, Elo 731, 3, Gland, VD, AVVF

Penon Arthur 421060 U19 1 644 Nyon VD AVVF

Penon Arthur

421060, U19, Elo 644, 1, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Perez Kévin 422148 4 937 Montriond-Ouchy VD AVVF

Perez Kévin

422148, Elo 937, 4, Montriond-Ouchy, VD, AVVF

Perruchoud Noah 421030 U15 1 628 Gland VD AVVF

Perruchoud Noah

421030, U15, Elo 628, 1, Gland, VD, AVVF

Pfyffer Tom 419102 O40 8 1'071 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Pfyffer Tom

419102, O40, Elo 1'071, 8, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Philippi Corinne 117034 O60 11 590 Versoix GE AGTT

Philippi Corinne

117034, O60, Elo 590, | 1, Versoix, GE, AGTT

Ponomarenko Vassili 114050 15 1'387 Vernier GE AGTT

Ponomarenko Vassili

114050, Elo 1'387, 15, Vernier, GE, AGTT

Poujoulat Bastien 113047 17 1'520 Vernier GE AGTT

Poujoulat Bastien

113047, Elo 1'520, 17, Vernier, GE, AGTT

Raki Yanis 119070 U15 8 1'091 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Raki Yanis

119070, U15, Elo 1'091, 8, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Reischle-Park Matthias 122093 O50 1 628 Silver Star GE AGTT

Reischle-Park Matthias

122093, O50, Elo 628, 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Rivier Quentin 422127 U13 1 626 Nyon VD AVVF

Rivier Quentin

422127, U13, Elo 626, 1, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Rousseau Yves 411060 O50 8 1'116 Montriond-Ouchy VD AVVF

Rousseau Yves

411060, O50, Elo 1'116, 8, Montriond-Ouchy, VD, AVVF

Santomauro Nathan 119068 U19 2 683 Carouge GE AGTT

Santomauro Nathan

119068, U19, Elo 683, 2, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Schmitt Joshua 120046 U13 2 753 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Schmitt Joshua

120046, U13, Elo 753, 2, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Schneider Patrick 513052 16 1'388 Port BE MTTV

Schneider Patrick

513052, Elo 1'388, 16, Port, BE, MTTV

Sejmenovic Ibrahim 122001 U19 4 998 Bernex GE AGTT

Sejmenovic Ibrahim

122001, U19, Elo 998, 4, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Sesto Ramon 101517 O40 10 1'161 Silver Star GE AGTT

Sesto Ramon

101517, O40, Elo 1'161, 10, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Sok Jong Myong 120075 O60 3 865 Silver Star GE AGTT

Sok Jong Myong

120075, O60, Elo 865, 3, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Spadaro Fabrice 102027 O40 2 685 Onex GE AGTT

Spadaro Fabrice

102027, O40, Elo 685, 2, Onex, GE, AGTT

Spillmann Evan 121066 U15 4 905 Silver Star GE AGTT

Spillmann Evan

121066, U15, Elo 905, 4, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Suarez Joakim 908076 5 994 Gland VD AVVF

Suarez Joakim

908076, Elo 994, 5, Gland, VD, AVVF

Thevenon Florian 120004 O50 2 752 Silver Star GE AGTT

Thevenon Florian

120004, O50, Elo 752, 2, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Traoré Koulou 118036 U17 3 804 Silver Star GE AGTT

Traoré Koulou

118036, U17, Elo 804, 3, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Tucci Enrico 415721 3 845 Lausanne VD AVVF

Tucci Enrico

415721, Elo 845, 3, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Xie Jiaheng'S 122134 U13 1 600 Silver Star GE AGTT

Xie Jiaheng'S

122134, U13, Elo 600, 1, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Yeo Isabelle 117121 U17 612 1'051 Silver Star GE AGTT

Yeo Isabelle

117121, U17, Elo 1'051, | 12, Silver Star, GE, AGTT