PyngPong

320 px

Minimum
Width
Resolution
PyngPong

Sat. 01.06.2024 - Sun. 02.06.2024 Season 2023-2024

Romandie Championships

You need to be logged in to register for this event

Register without an account

Event details

DatesFrom Sat. 01.06.2024, 08:00
To Sun. 02.06.2024
LocationÉcole secondaire de Grand-Champ
Rue du Collège 1
1196 Gland
Tax CHF5.00
Referee /
Manager
Blomet Thomas
Closing of registrations26.05.2024 - 23:59

Series

Serie Date Time Registrations Criteria Competition mode / Matches type / Play system

Singles U11

Saturday 01.06.2024 at 08:30
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - U11
Multistage, Groups of 5, With 2 qualified
6 participants

Singles U11 Sat. 01.06.2024 08:30 6 Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - U11 Individual / Singles / Multistage / Groups of 5 / With 2 qualified

Singles U13

Saturday 01.06.2024 at 08:30
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U13
Multistage, Groups of 5, With 2 qualified
6 participants

Singles U13 Sat. 01.06.2024 08:30 6 Open / D1 - A20 / U13 Individual / Singles / Multistage / Groups of 5 / With 2 qualified

Singles U15

Saturday 01.06.2024 at 08:30
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U15
Multistage, Groups of 5, With 2 qualified
11 participants

Singles U15 Sat. 01.06.2024 08:30 11 Open / D1 - A20 / U15 Individual / Singles / Multistage / Groups of 5 / With 2 qualified

Singles U17-U19

Saturday 01.06.2024 at 08:30
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U17 - U19
Multistage, Groups of 5, With 2 qualified
10 participants

Singles U17-U19 Sat. 01.06.2024 08:30 10 Open / D1 - A20 / U17 - U19 Individual / Singles / Multistage / Groups of 5 / With 2 qualified

Singles O40-O50

Saturday 01.06.2024 at 08:30
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, O40 - O50
Multistage, Groups of 5, With 2 qualified
10 participants

Singles O40-O50 Sat. 01.06.2024 08:30 10 Open / D1 - A20 / O40 - O50 Individual / Singles / Multistage / Groups of 5 / With 2 qualified

Singles O60+

Saturday 01.06.2024 at 08:30
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, O60 - O90
Multistage, Groups of 5, With 2 qualified
5 participants

Singles O60+ Sat. 01.06.2024 08:30 5 Open / D1 - A20 / O60 - O90 Individual / Singles / Multistage / Groups of 5 / With 2 qualified

Doubles A

Saturday 01.06.2024 at 17:30
Individual, Doubles, Open, B11 - A20, U9 - O90
Multistage, Groups of 4, With 2 qualified, Max. 48 pairs
4 participants

Doubles A Sat. 01.06.2024 17:30 4 / 48 Open / B11 - A20 / U9 - O90 Individual / Doubles / Multistage / Groups of 4 / With 2 qualified

Doubles B

Saturday 01.06.2024 at 14:00
Individual, Doubles, Open, C6 - B15, U9 - O90
Multistage, Groups of 4, With 2 qualified, Max. 64 pairs
4 participants

Doubles B Sat. 01.06.2024 14:00 4 / 64 Open / C6 - B15 / U9 - O90 Individual / Doubles / Multistage / Groups of 4 / With 2 qualified

Doubles C

Saturday 01.06.2024 at 17:30
Individual, Doubles, Open, D3 - C10, U9 - O90
Multistage, Groups of 4, With 2 qualified, Max. 64 pairs
15 participants

Doubles C Sat. 01.06.2024 17:30 15 / 64 Open / D3 - C10 / U9 - O90 Individual / Doubles / Multistage / Groups of 4 / With 2 qualified

Doubles D

Saturday 01.06.2024 at 14:00
Individual, Doubles, Open, D1 - D5, U9 - O90
Multistage, Groups of 4, With 2 qualified, Max. 64 pairs
23 participants

Doubles D Sat. 01.06.2024 14:00 23 / 64 Open / D1 - D5 / U9 - O90 Individual / Doubles / Multistage / Groups of 4 / With 2 qualified

Doubles E

Saturday 01.06.2024 at 17:30
Individual, Doubles, Open, D1 - D2, U9 - O90
Multistage, Groups of 4, With 2 qualified, Max. 80 pairs
15 participants

Doubles E Sat. 01.06.2024 17:30 15 / 80 Open / D1 - D2 / U9 - O90 Individual / Doubles / Multistage / Groups of 4 / With 2 qualified

Women's Singles

Saturday 01.06.2024 at 14:00
Individual, Singles, Women, D1 - A20, U9 - O90
Multistage, Groups of 4, With 2 qualified, Max. 32 players
9 participants

Women's Singles Sat. 01.06.2024 14:00 9 / 32 Women / D1 - A20 / U9 - O90 Individual / Singles / Multistage / Groups of 4 / With 2 qualified

Singles A

Sunday 02.06.2024 at 14:30
Individual, Singles, Open, B11 - A20, U9 - O90
Multistage, Groups of 4, With 2 qualified, Max. 32 players
12 participants

Singles A Sun. 02.06.2024 14:30 12 / 32 Open / B11 - A20 / U9 - O90 Individual / Singles / Multistage / Groups of 4 / With 2 qualified

Singles B

Sunday 02.06.2024 at 09:00
Individual, Singles, Open, C6 - B15, U9 - O90
Multistage, Groups of 4, With 2 qualified, Max. 32 players
21 participants

Singles B Sun. 02.06.2024 09:00 21 / 32 Open / C6 - B15 / U9 - O90 Individual / Singles / Multistage / Groups of 4 / With 2 qualified

Singles C

Sunday 02.06.2024 at 14:30
Individual, Singles, Open, D3 - C10, U9 - O90
Multistage, Groups of 4, With 2 qualified, Max. 32 players
32 participants

Singles C Sun. 02.06.2024 14:30 32 / 32 Open / D3 - C10 / U9 - O90 Individual / Singles / Multistage / Groups of 4 / With 2 qualified

Singles D

Sunday 02.06.2024 at 09:00
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - D5, U9 - O90
Multistage, Groups of 4, With 2 qualified, Max. 32 players
32 participants

Singles D Sun. 02.06.2024 09:00 32 / 32 Open / D1 - D5 / U9 - O90 Individual / Singles / Multistage / Groups of 4 / With 2 qualified

Singles E

Sunday 02.06.2024 at 14:30
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - D2, U9 - O90
Multistage, Groups of 4, With 2 qualified, Max. 32 players
32 participants

Singles E Sun. 02.06.2024 14:30 32 / 32 Open / D1 - D2 / U9 - O90 Individual / Singles / Multistage / Groups of 4 / With 2 qualified

Singles F

Sunday 02.06.2024 at 09:00
Individual, Singles, Open, D1, U9 - O90
Multistage, Groups of 4, With 2 qualified, Max. 32 players
14 participants

Singles F Sun. 02.06.2024 09:00 14 / 32 Open / D1 / U9 - O90 Individual / Singles / Multistage / Groups of 4 / With 2 qualified

Super Romande

Sunday 02.06.2024 at 08:30
Individual, Singles, Open, D1 - A20, U9 - O90
K.O. (direct elimination), Max. 216 players
59 participants

Super Romande Sun. 02.06.2024 08:30 59 / 216 Open / D1 - A20 / U9 - O90 Individual / Singles / K.O. (direct elimination)

Meal (Saturday)

Saturday 01.06.2024 at 12:00
Food

Meal (Saturday) Sat. 01.06.2024 12:00 9 Food

Meal (Sunday)

Sunday 02.06.2024 at 12:00
Food

Meal (Sunday) Sun. 02.06.2024 12:00 16 Food

Participants (109)

Name Cat. Elo Club Canton RA Series
Aerny Nicolas 416050 2 764 Yverdon VD AVVF

Aerny Nicolas

416050, Elo 764, 2, Yverdon, VD, AVVF

Aiglon Charles 123061 8 1'135 Mandement GE AGTT

Aiglon Charles

123061, Elo 1'135, 8, Mandement, GE, AGTT

Allard Yannis 419051 U19 8 1'111 Bulle FR AVVF

Allard Yannis

419051, U19, Elo 1'111, 8, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Amann Nicolas 102392 O40 8 1'117 Mandement GE AGTT

Amann Nicolas

102392, O40, Elo 1'117, 8, Mandement, GE, AGTT

Bagnoud Axel 422108 U15 3 845 Gland VD AVVF

Bagnoud Axel

422108, U15, Elo 845, 3, Gland, VD, AVVF

Bagnoud Jérémie 422164 O40 2 726 Gland VD AVVF

Bagnoud Jérémie

422164, O40, Elo 726, 2, Gland, VD, AVVF

Balcan Dragos 117084 U19 9 1'080 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Balcan Dragos

117084, U19, Elo 1'080, 9, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Bankhauser Marco 423076 4 822 Gland VD AVVF

Bankhauser Marco

423076, Elo 822, 4, Gland, VD, AVVF

Bardey Clément 421026 U17 3 819 Rolle VD AVVF

Bardey Clément

421026, U17, Elo 819, 3, Rolle, VD, AVVF

Baumann Mathieu 421037 2 692 Lausanne VD AVVF

Baumann Mathieu

421037, Elo 692, 2, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Bender Gaëtan 422074 1 570 Martigny VS AVVF

Bender Gaëtan

422074, Elo 570, 1, Martigny, VS, AVVF

Bierlaire François 419045 2 738 Orbe VD AVVF

Bierlaire François

419045, Elo 738, 2, Orbe, VD, AVVF

Binnert Christophe 423050 O50 1 619 Yverdon VD AVVF

Binnert Christophe

423050, O50, Elo 619, 1, Yverdon, VD, AVVF

Bleve Vincenzo 115041 8 1'110 Carouge GE AGTT

Bleve Vincenzo

115041, Elo 1'110, 8, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Bregger Julien 907129 18 1'523 Vevey VD AVVF

Bregger Julien

907129, Elo 1'523, 18, Vevey, VD, AVVF

Büchler Loric 405715 10 1'098 Pully VD AVVF

Büchler Loric

405715, Elo 1'098, 10, Pully, VD, AVVF

Bürgi Yan 423056 O40 1 562 Gland VD AVVF

Bürgi Yan

423056, O40, Elo 562, 1, Gland, VD, AVVF

Caprotti Amandine 424004 11 568 Yverdon VD AVVF

Caprotti Amandine

424004, Elo 568, 1 | 1, Yverdon, VD, AVVF

Carvalho Rodrigues Bruno Miguel 422087 O40 2 747 Yverdon VD AVVF

Carvalho Rodrigues Bruno Miguel

422087, O40, Elo 747, 2, Yverdon, VD, AVVF

Cattaneo Alessandro 418107 3 886 Blonay VD AVVF

Cattaneo Alessandro

418107, Elo 886, 3, Blonay, VD, AVVF

Chabal Damien 421055 U15 3 830 Gland VD AVVF

Chabal Damien

421055, U15, Elo 830, 3, Gland, VD, AVVF

Chanedieras Jonathan 423049 2 843 Yverdon VD AVVF

Chanedieras Jonathan

423049, Elo 843, 2, Yverdon, VD, AVVF

Chaslin Benoît 416101 10 1'069 Martigny VS AVVF

Chaslin Benoît

416101, Elo 1'069, 10, Martigny, VS, AVVF

Clerc Manon 420049 U17 37 883 Collombey-Muraz VS AVVF

Clerc Manon

420049, U17, Elo 883, 3 | 7, Collombey-Muraz, VS, AVVF

Couchepin Nicolas 421004 U17 4 931 Martigny VS AVVF

Couchepin Nicolas

421004, U17, Elo 931, 4, Martigny, VS, AVVF

Couchepin Quentin 421003 U15 5 977 Martigny VS AVVF

Couchepin Quentin

421003, U15, Elo 977, 5, Martigny, VS, AVVF

Crelier Thierry 102228 4 830 Montriond-Ouchy VD AVVF

Crelier Thierry

102228, Elo 830, 4, Montriond-Ouchy, VD, AVVF

Da Silva Castro Camila Alejandra 424012 11 630 Lausanne VD AVVF

Da Silva Castro Camila Alejandra

424012, Elo 630, 1 | 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Dang Mila 123020 U13 11 578 Veyrier GE AGTT

Dang Mila

123020, U13, Elo 578, 1 | 1, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Dang Norah 123021 U13 12 645 Veyrier GE AGTT

Dang Norah

123021, U13, Elo 645, 1 | 2, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Darbellay Adrien 423135 1 603 Martigny VS AVVF

Darbellay Adrien

423135, Elo 603, 1, Martigny, VS, AVVF

Deppierraz Matthieu 421027 U17 2 781 Rolle VD AVVF

Deppierraz Matthieu

421027, U17, Elo 781, 2, Rolle, VD, AVVF

Derry Nao 422118 U17 1 689 Gland VD AVVF

Derry Nao

422118, U17, Elo 689, 1, Gland, VD, AVVF

Desroches José 119051 U19 14 1'328 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Desroches José

119051, U19, Elo 1'328, 14, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Douchet Nelson 421076 O40 1 698 Rolle VD AVVF

Douchet Nelson

421076, O40, Elo 698, 1, Rolle, VD, AVVF

Doutaz Johan 111074 14 1'370 Fribourg FR AVVF

Doutaz Johan

111074, Elo 1'370, 14, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Eggel Simon 123130 U11 1 658 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

Eggel Simon

123130, U11, Elo 658, 1, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Elsig Jan 415101 13 1'347 Sierre VS AVVF

Elsig Jan

415101, Elo 1'347, 13, Sierre, VS, AVVF

Etchepareborda Prasad 414083 5 902 Gland VD AVVF

Etchepareborda Prasad

414083, Elo 902, 5, Gland, VD, AVVF

Eude Gwenaël 406075 4 899 Gland VD AVVF

Eude Gwenaël

406075, Elo 899, 4, Gland, VD, AVVF

Fazan Aaron 423055 U11 1 534 Gland VD AVVF

Fazan Aaron

423055, U11, Elo 534, 1, Gland, VD, AVVF

Fuchs Arnaud 423058 1 626 Gland VD AVVF

Fuchs Arnaud

423058, Elo 626, 1, Gland, VD, AVVF

Gautam Parixit 423012 6 1'063 Montriond-Ouchy VD AVVF

Gautam Parixit

423012, Elo 1'063, 6, Montriond-Ouchy, VD, AVVF

Generowicz Jacek 118064 O50 3 826 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Generowicz Jacek

118064, O50, Elo 826, 3, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Generowicz Livia 118059 U17 712 1'052 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Generowicz Livia

118059, U17, Elo 1'052, 7 | 12, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Girma Messale 113011 16 1'422 Carouge GE AGTT

Girma Messale

113011, Elo 1'422, 16, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Girod Philippe 120037 O60 4 878 Carouge GE AGTT

Girod Philippe

120037, O60, Elo 878, 4, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Golay Thomas 422109 U17 2 674 Gland VD AVVF

Golay Thomas

422109, U17, Elo 674, 2, Gland, VD, AVVF

Guerra Gérémi 123141 1 592 Puplinge GE AGTT

Guerra Gérémi

123141, Elo 592, 1, Puplinge, GE, AGTT

Hasler Braden 112024 15 1'390 Vernier GE AGTT

Hasler Braden

112024, Elo 1'390, 15, Vernier, GE, AGTT

Hasler Hanaé 120047 U17 36 829 Bernex GE AGTT

Hasler Hanaé

120047, U17, Elo 829, 3 | 6, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Homberg Cécile 419013 24 729 Lausanne VD AVVF

Homberg Cécile

419013, Elo 729, 2 | 4, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Hotz Valentin 219063 U15 4 903 Omega BE ANJTT

Hotz Valentin

219063, U15, Elo 903, 4, Omega, BE, ANJTT

Hurtado Javier 114007 O40 8 1'022 Châtelaine GE AGTT

Hurtado Javier

114007, O40, Elo 1'022, 8, Châtelaine, GE, AGTT

Hurtado Yardel 112009 16 1'547 Vernier GE AGTT

Hurtado Yardel

112009, Elo 1'547, 16, Vernier, GE, AGTT

Isenrich Matthias 102066 O50 9 1'138 Crissier VD AVVF

Isenrich Matthias

102066, O50, Elo 1'138, 9, Crissier, VD, AVVF

Joseph Pascal 210092 O60 5 1'003 Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise NE ANJTT

Joseph Pascal

210092, O60, Elo 1'003, 5, Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise, NE, ANJTT

Karam Salim 114047 19 1'611 Veyrier GE AGTT

Karam Salim

114047, Elo 1'611, 19, Veyrier, GE, AGTT

Karlen Noah 418018 U15 11 1'290 Lausanne VD AVVF

Karlen Noah

418018, U15, Elo 1'290, 11, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Lagger Sam 123009 U15 2 747 Carouge GE AGTT

Lagger Sam

123009, U15, Elo 747, 2, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Lal Bhavya 121107 U15 5 1'068 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Lal Bhavya

121107, U15, Elo 1'068, 5, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Latif Imran 421002 U15 6 993 Vevey VD AVVF

Latif Imran

421002, U15, Elo 993, 6, Vevey, VD, AVVF

Lawrence Jayson 422114 U15 2 745 Nyon VD AVVF

Lawrence Jayson

422114, U15, Elo 745, 2, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Lawrence Jonathan 422153 U11 1 593 Gland VD AVVF

Lawrence Jonathan

422153, U11, Elo 593, 1, Gland, VD, AVVF

Levêque Luan 412084 48 824 Gland VD AVVF

Levêque Luan

412084, Elo 824, 4 | 8, Gland, VD, AVVF

Lokhovitski Elisabeth 119094 U17 49 926 Silver Star GE AGTT

Lokhovitski Elisabeth

119094, U17, Elo 926, 4 | 9, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Manco Gillian 108014 15 1'400 Carouge GE AGTT

Manco Gillian

108014, Elo 1'400, 15, Carouge, GE, AGTT

Marro Guillaume 421048 1 501 Forward-Morges VD AVVF

Marro Guillaume

421048, Elo 501, 1, Forward-Morges, VD, AVVF

Masson Christophe 422140 O40 4 905 Sierre VS AVVF

Masson Christophe

422140, O40, Elo 905, 4, Sierre, VS, AVVF

Mathier Vincent 404451 O40 2 734 Rolle VD AVVF

Mathier Vincent

404451, O40, Elo 734, 2, Rolle, VD, AVVF

McHugo Dylan 119053 U15 12 1'237 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

McHugo Dylan

119053, U15, Elo 1'237, 12, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

McHugo Sam 119054 U17 13 1'281 UGS-Chênois GE AGTT

McHugo Sam

119054, U17, Elo 1'281, 13, UGS-Chênois, GE, AGTT

Métral François 418083 O60 1 486 Rolle VD AVVF

Métral François

418083, O60, Elo 486, 1, Rolle, VD, AVVF

Miningou Deo Cephas 413017 O50 5 966 Yverdon VD AVVF

Miningou Deo Cephas

413017, O50, Elo 966, 5, Yverdon, VD, AVVF

Moeri Emile 121101 U17 5 999 Silver Star GE AGTT

Moeri Emile

121101, U17, Elo 999, 5, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Mohr Thomas 909050 10 1'158 Blonay VD AVVF

Mohr Thomas

909050, Elo 1'158, 10, Blonay, VD, AVVF

Nicolet Tom 423057 U15 1 599 Gland VD AVVF

Nicolet Tom

423057, U15, Elo 599, 1, Gland, VD, AVVF

Niederhauser Bryan 120008 4 962 Onex GE AGTT

Niederhauser Bryan

120008, Elo 962, 4, Onex, GE, AGTT

Nyanguile Dan Gabriel 421074 U13 2 782 Sierre VS AVVF

Nyanguile Dan Gabriel

421074, U13, Elo 782, 2, Sierre, VS, AVVF

Olgiati Samael 421069 U17 4 908 Sierre VS AVVF

Olgiati Samael

421069, U17, Elo 908, 4, Sierre, VS, AVVF

Parvulesco Florian 422056 O50 3 880 Gland VD AVVF

Parvulesco Florian

422056, O50, Elo 880, 3, Gland, VD, AVVF

Pataki Adam 422157 U11 1 510 Nyon VD AVVF

Pataki Adam

422157, U11, Elo 510, 1, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Pawelka Oliver 414077 O50 8 1'095 Crissier VD AVVF

Pawelka Oliver

414077, O50, Elo 1'095, 8, Crissier, VD, AVVF

Perrier Jessica 404951 511 992 Penthalaz VD AVVF

Perrier Jessica

404951, Elo 992, 5 | 11, Penthalaz, VD, AVVF

Perrier Kylian 423014 U11 1 666 Crissier VD AVVF

Perrier Kylian

423014, U11, Elo 666, 1, Crissier, VD, AVVF

Perruchoud Noah 421030 U15 1 638 Gland VD AVVF

Perruchoud Noah

421030, U15, Elo 638, 1, Gland, VD, AVVF

Pezzi Roland 400435 O70 4 854 Eysins VD AVVF

Pezzi Roland

400435, O70, Elo 854, 4, Eysins, VD, AVVF

Pochon Virginie 117029 23 694 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Pochon Virginie

117029, Elo 694, 2 | 3, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Polini Luca 423029 U19 1 649 Trams-Renens VD AVVF

Polini Luca

423029, U19, Elo 649, 1, Trams-Renens, VD, AVVF

Polini Matteo 423030 U15 1 596 Trams-Renens VD AVVF

Polini Matteo

423030, U15, Elo 596, 1, Trams-Renens, VD, AVVF

Pontiggia Nicola 311038 9 1'088 Crissier VD AVVF

Pontiggia Nicola

311038, Elo 1'088, 9, Crissier, VD, AVVF

Praplan Romain 418068 U19 5 878 Sion VS AVVF

Praplan Romain

418068, U19, Elo 878, 5, Sion, VS, AVVF

Python Yaël 123142 U15 1 558 ZZ-Lancy GE AGTT

Python Yaël

123142, U15, Elo 558, 1, ZZ-Lancy, GE, AGTT

Repond Jonas 414050 15 1'419 Bulle FR AVVF

Repond Jonas

414050, Elo 1'419, 15, Bulle, FR, AVVF

Rivier Quentin 422127 U13 1 660 Nyon VD AVVF

Rivier Quentin

422127, U13, Elo 660, 1, Nyon, VD, AVVF

Roduit Gabriel 423059 U11 1 636 Gland VD AVVF

Roduit Gabriel

423059, U11, Elo 636, 1, Gland, VD, AVVF

Russ Samuel 413015 16 1'447 Fribourg FR AVVF

Russ Samuel

413015, Elo 1'447, 16, Fribourg, FR, AVVF

Schumacher Olivier 217046 O40 5 948 Cortaillod NE ANJTT

Schumacher Olivier

217046, O40, Elo 948, 5, Cortaillod, NE, ANJTT

Sejmenovic Ibrahim 122001 U19 7 1'062 Bernex GE AGTT

Sejmenovic Ibrahim

122001, U19, Elo 1'062, 7, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Spiller Arlo 123132 U13 1 638 Bernex GE AGTT

Spiller Arlo

123132, U13, Elo 638, 1, Bernex, GE, AGTT

Spillmann Evan 121066 U15 5 968 Silver Star GE AGTT

Spillmann Evan

121066, U15, Elo 968, 5, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Taffé Yanick 908067 18 1'758 Vevey VD AVVF

Taffé Yanick

908067, Elo 1'758, 18, Vevey, VD, AVVF

Terazzi Himali Virginia 418016 O40 12 613 Lausanne VD AVVF

Terazzi Himali Virginia

418016, O40, Elo 613, 1 | 2, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Tucci Enrico 415721 3 856 Lausanne VD AVVF

Tucci Enrico

415721, Elo 856, 3, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Van De Poël Jean-François Maxime 422168 O50 1 711 Lausanne VD AVVF

Van De Poël Jean-François Maxime

422168, O50, Elo 711, 1, Lausanne, VD, AVVF

Versang Jacques 100072 O75 13 1'302 T-Card STT

Versang Jacques

100072, O75, Elo 1'302, 13, T-Card, STT

Vuilleumier Elodie 423077 U13 12 584 Crissier VD AVVF

Vuilleumier Elodie

423077, U13, Elo 584, 1 | 2, Crissier, VD, AVVF

Wang David 115545 O60 6 971 Silver Star GE AGTT

Wang David

115545, O60, Elo 971, 6, Silver Star, GE, AGTT

Wisser Cédric 405805 O50 2 765 Gland VD AVVF

Wisser Cédric

405805, O50, Elo 765, 2, Gland, VD, AVVF