517053 |
Abalakov Fedor |
Worb |
U13
|
734 |
D 2 |
— | | | Jäggi Severin | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | |
516009 |
Abplanalp Dominik |
Köniz |
U15
|
923 |
D 5 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | ✔ | | |
714108 |
Aebersold Mara |
Uster |
U18
|
878 |
D 4 |
C 9 | | | | | | | | | | | | Pelz Matti | Stamm Ursina | | | | | | | ✔ |
114052 |
Aeschimann Teo |
Vernier |
U18
|
1'257 |
B 12 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Darbellay Adrien | | | | | ✔ | |
418102 |
Aïoutz Olivier |
Rossens |
U13
|
696 |
D 2 |
— | | | Wohlhauser Steven | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | |
115306 |
Alves Duval Nicola |
Versoix |
U15
|
926 |
D 4 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | ✔ | | |
618087 |
Andric Andrija |
Wettstein Basel |
U11
|
581 |
D 1 |
— | | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | | |
716062 |
Angst Jasmin |
Wädenswil |
U15
|
708 |
D 2 |
D 4 | | | | | | | | | | | Ott Lukas | | | | | Keller Selina | ✔ | | | |
111064 |
Anivarro Zabala Alejandro |
UGS-Chênois |
U18
|
1'263 |
B 12 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Girma Messale | | | | | ✔ | |
118060 |
Anspach Emma |
Bernex |
U13
|
575 |
D 1 |
D 1 | | | | | | Fischer Elisa | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | |
812007 |
Arnet Luca |
Rapid Luzern |
U18
|
1'369 |
B 15 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Schmidli Ben | | | | | ✔ | |
115183 |
Arpin Léo |
Châtelaine |
U13
|
869 |
D 4 |
— | | Doutaz Fanny | Frésard Mathis | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | |
718121 |
Bärtschi Benjamin |
Young Stars ZH |
U13
|
671 |
D 2 |
— | | | | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | |
714109 |
Bernet Melanie |
Neuhausen |
U15
|
976 |
D 5 |
B 11 | | | | | | | | | | | Schärrer Livio | | | | | Pelz Lotta | ✔ | | | |
517028 |
Besson Maël |
Burgdorf |
U13
|
879 |
D 3 |
— | | | Schmid Gabriel | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | |
716063 |
Blumer Dennis |
Wädenswil |
U15
|
805 |
D 3 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Caneel Noah | | | ✔ | | |
514055 |
Blumer Noël Gilles |
Ostermundigen |
U15
|
964 |
D 5 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Reinhard Louis | | | ✔ | | |
914120 |
Bomatter Castillo Juan Pedro |
T-Card |
U13
|
840 |
D 4 |
— | | Oberhansli Thitia | Widmer Leon | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | |
416073 |
Bourquard Alice |
Lausanne |
U13
|
628 |
D 2 |
D 3 | | Burgat Alban | | | | Doutaz Fanny | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | |
218070 |
Bovet Lenny |
Cortaillod |
U11
|
608 |
D 1 |
— | | | | Schild Victor | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | | |
718035 |
Burgat Adèle |
Affoltern A/A |
U11
|
579 |
D 1 |
D 1 | Rabara Vincent | | | | Kühn Emma | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
717002 |
Burgat Alban |
Affoltern A/A |
U13
|
860 |
D 4 |
— | | Bourquard Alice | Raschle Adrian | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | |
813070 |
Burri Raymond |
Rapid Luzern |
U15
|
1'227 |
B 11 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | Keller Selina | | | | Rosenmund Janosch | | | ✔ | | |
114638 |
Bury Olbryan |
UGS-Chênois |
U15
|
1'181 |
B 11 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Troeder Edouard | | | ✔ | | |
214054 |
Cambra Roberto |
La Chaux-de-Fonds |
U13
|
1'025 |
C 6 |
— | | Panza Tessa | Vepa Abishek | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | |
115525 |
Camin Esteban |
Carouge |
U15
|
882 |
D 4 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Hug Johannes | | | ✔ | | |
717129 |
Caneel Noah |
BW-Wollishofen |
U15
|
970 |
D 4 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Blumer Dennis | | | ✔ | | |
417028 |
Clément Dylan |
Pully |
U13
|
691 |
D 2 |
— | | | Mameli Gabriele | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | |
716002 |
Csikos Kata |
Wil SG |
U18
|
1'214 |
B 11 |
A 16 | | | | | | | | | | | | Moullet Barish | Hódi Beatrix | | | | | | | ✔ |
113032 |
Darbellay Adrien |
Vernier |
U18
|
1'162 |
C 10 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Aeschimann Teo | | | | | ✔ | |
117069 |
De Kalbermatten Nicolas |
UGS-Chênois |
U11
|
605 |
D 1 |
— | Delvecchio Ella | | | Durrleman Samuel | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | | |
117087 |
Delvecchio Amélie |
ZZ-Lancy |
U13
|
610 |
D 1 |
D 1 | | Dupuy Camponogara Robin | | | | Oberhansli Thitia | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | |
118014 |
Delvecchio Ella |
ZZ-Lancy |
U11
|
585 |
D 1 |
D 1 | De Kalbermatten Nicolas | | | | Giezendanner Maéva | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
417032 |
Di Venuto Elisa |
Mézières |
U15
|
704 |
D 2 |
D 4 | | | | | | | | | | | Jain Ketan | | | | | Hubnerova Ester | ✔ | | | |
818014 |
Diaz Amerigo |
Rapid Luzern |
U13
|
642 |
D 2 |
— | | | Senn Thimo | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | |
115121 |
Doutaz Fanny |
Châtelaine |
U13
|
1'017 |
C 6 |
B 12 | | Arpin Léo | | | | Bourquard Alice | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | |
111074 |
Doutaz Johan |
Châtelaine |
U18
|
1'181 |
B 11 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Ruch Julien | | | | | ✔ | |
415641 |
Duflon Jérémy |
Vevey |
U18
|
1'170 |
C 10 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Laurent Ludovic | | | | | ✔ | |
115540 |
Dupuy Camponogara Robin |
ZZ-Lancy |
U13
|
762 |
D 2 |
— | | Delvecchio Amélie | Leullieux Jésus | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | |
117026 |
Durrleman Samuel |
UGS-Chênois |
U11
|
770 |
D 3 |
— | Sorrentino Léana | | | De Kalbermatten Nicolas | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | | |
818015 |
Egli Khenan |
Rapid Luzern |
U11
|
553 |
D 1 |
— | | | | Kloss Michel | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | | |
415101 |
Elsig Jan |
Sierre |
U18
|
1'185 |
C 10 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Marsy Lucas | | | | | ✔ | |
911116 |
Ernst Nathan |
Vevey |
U18
|
1'302 |
B 13 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Mahon Sven | | | | | ✔ | |
615070 |
Falconnier Timothy |
Rio-Star Muttenz |
U13
|
1'386 |
B 15 |
— | | | Renold Robin | | | | | | | ✔ | Lilly Cynthia | | | | | | | | | |
118085 |
Fernandes Rodrigues Helder |
UGS-Chênois |
U11
|
618 |
D 1 |
— | | | | Sansonnens Maxime | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | | |
713036 |
Feuz Robin |
Affoltern A/A |
U18
|
1'215 |
B 11 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Wetter Sven | | | | | ✔ | |
117125 |
Fischer Elisa |
Bernex |
U13
|
582 |
D 1 |
D 1 | | Meier Ben | | | | Anspach Emma | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | |
516005 |
Fischer Kai |
Heimberg |
U13
|
1'023 |
C 7 |
— | | | Morales Francisco | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | |
716127 |
Fleming Rafe |
T-Card |
U18
|
1'208 |
B 11 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Marcarini Leandro | | | | | ✔ | |
218077 |
Fleury Raian |
Omega |
U13
|
667 |
D 2 |
— | | Sansonnens Fanny | Yan Loran | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | |
417060 |
Formentin Maël |
Romanel |
U11
|
576 |
D 1 |
— | | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | | |
615071 |
Frank Oliver |
Rio-Star Muttenz |
U15
|
944 |
D 5 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Vilic Tim | | | ✔ | | |
416086 |
Frésard Mathis |
Rossens |
U13
|
931 |
D 5 |
— | | | Arpin Léo | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | |
717103 |
Frey Adrian |
Wädenswil |
U15
|
845 |
D 3 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Hegner Leo | | | ✔ | | |
416035 |
Gachet Robin |
Bulle |
U15
|
1'008 |
C 6 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Jain Ketan | | | ✔ | | |
415522 |
Gäumann Kyton |
Domdidier |
U18
|
936 |
D 5 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Repond Jonas | | | | | ✔ | |
117068 |
Gehl Felix |
UGS-Chênois |
U13
|
830 |
D 3 |
— | | Stoll Yara | Nerandzic Luka | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | |
118059 |
Generowicz Livia |
Châtelaine |
U11
|
574 |
D 1 |
D 1 | Hurtado Charlie | | | | Sorrentino Léana | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
913100 |
George Aarkash |
Köniz |
U18
|
1'327 |
B 14 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Morales Samuel | | | | | ✔ | |
814031 |
Gerber Adrian |
Rapid Luzern |
U13
|
857 |
D 4 |
— | | | Meier Ben | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | |
118031 |
Giezendanner Maéva |
ZZ-Lancy |
U11
|
640 |
D 1 |
D 2 | Karlen Noah | | | | Delvecchio Ella | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
113011 |
Girma Messale |
Carouge |
U18
|
1'322 |
B 14 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Anivarro Zabala Alejandro | | | | | ✔ | |
616066 |
Gisler Yannis |
Basel |
U18
|
1'044 |
C 6 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Mattmüller Jon | | | | | ✔ | |
714111 |
Gmünder Nicolai |
Uster |
—
|
— |
C 10 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
718119 |
Gut Cyril |
Young Stars ZH |
U11
|
595 |
D 1 |
— | | | | Gysler James | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | | |
709119 |
Gutknecht Nina |
Uster |
—
|
— |
C 6 |
B 12 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
907009 |
Gutknecht-Schaad Susanne |
Uster |
O50
|
— |
D 2 |
D 5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
211031 |
Guyaz Loïc |
La Chaux-de-Fonds |
U18
|
1'094 |
C 8 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Vaucher Julien | | | | | ✔ | |
718090 |
Gysler James |
Wädenswil |
U11
|
617 |
D 1 |
— | | | | Gut Cyril | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | | |
990237 |
Hanhart Monika |
Uster |
—
|
— |
— |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
718125 |
Hanhart Norina |
Uster |
U11
|
567 |
D 1 |
D 1 | Schnipp Gabriel | | | | Ulrich Ilvi | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
711066 |
Hardmeier Elias |
Neuhausen |
U18
|
1'742 |
A 20 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | Stamm Ursina | | Schärrer Mauro | | | | | ✔ | |
112024 |
Hasler Braden |
Châtelaine |
U18
|
1'365 |
B 15 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Poujoulat Bastien | | | | | ✔ | |
615032 |
Hasse Julia |
Bremgarten |
U15
|
734 |
D 2 |
D 5 | | | | | | | | | | | Ulrich Numa | | | | | Lilly Cynthia | ✔ | | | |
714010 |
Hegner Leo |
Wädenswil |
U15
|
973 |
D 5 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Frey Adrian | | | ✔ | | |
115511 |
Heinen Colette |
Silver Star |
U15
|
755 |
D 2 |
D 5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Tullii Nina | ✔ | | | |
818047 |
Hennige Matteo |
Kriens |
U13
|
681 |
D 2 |
— | | | Michel Janosch | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | |
818019 |
Henseler Sergio |
Rapid Luzern |
U11
|
546 |
D 1 |
— | | | | Thaddey Nicola | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | | |
716093 |
Hódi Beatrix |
Winterthur |
U18
|
1'091 |
C 9 |
B 14 | | | | | | | | | | | | Schärrer Mauro | Csikos Kata | | | | | | | ✔ |
518059 |
Hostettler Leon |
Ostermundigen |
U11
|
674 |
D 2 |
— | | | | Roth Dan | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | | |
115534 |
Hubnerova Ester |
ZZ-Lancy |
U15
|
699 |
D 2 |
D 4 | | | | | | | | | | | Prouvoyeur Matti | | | | | Di Venuto Elisa | ✔ | | | |
517044 |
Hug Johannes |
Worb |
U15
|
814 |
D 3 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Camin Esteban | | | ✔ | | |
118020 |
Hurtado Charlie |
Châtelaine |
U11
|
680 |
D 2 |
— | Generowicz Livia | | | Stone Richard | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | | |
718114 |
Jaeggi Amy |
Horgen |
U11
|
588 |
D 1 |
D 1 | | | | | Meier Amira | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
990234 |
Jaeggi Beat |
Horgen |
—
|
— |
— |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
714061 |
Jaeggi Dylan |
Horgen |
—
|
— |
— |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
618016 |
Jäggi Severin |
Bremgarten |
U13
|
729 |
D 2 |
— | | | Abalakov Fedor | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | |
114054 |
Jain Ketan |
Gland |
U15
|
1'195 |
C 10 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | Di Venuto Elisa | | | | Gachet Robin | | | ✔ | | |
911002 |
Jayanetti Lakith |
Neuhausen |
U18
|
1'487 |
A 17 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Pelz Matti | | | | | ✔ | |
503457 |
Jörg Patrick |
Hindelbank |
—
|
— |
C 9 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
414024 |
Joshi Chinmay |
Dübendorf-Volketswil |
U15
|
987 |
D 5 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Senn Valentin | | | ✔ | | |
715008 |
Jund Patrick |
Rapperswil-Jona |
U18
|
1'437 |
A 16 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Renold Jannick | | | | | ✔ | |
714025 |
Kälin Manuel |
Rapperswil-Jona |
U15
|
857 |
D 3 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | ✔ | | |
114047 |
Karam Salim |
Vernier |
U18
|
1'573 |
A 18 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | Maurer Ludivine | | Stoll Loïc | | | | | ✔ | |
418018 |
Karlen Noah |
Lausanne |
U11
|
744 |
D 2 |
— | Giezendanner Maéva | | | Yeung Arvin | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | | |
816055 |
Keller Selina |
Rapid Luzern |
U15
|
736 |
D 2 |
D 5 | | | | | | | | | | | Burri Raymond | | | | | Angst Jasmin | ✔ | | | |
718118 |
Keusch Lenni |
Young Stars ZH |
U11
|
707 |
D 2 |
— | Völkel Vanessa | | | Meythaler Aurel | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | | |
716048 |
Keusch Noe |
Young Stars ZH |
U13
|
1'209 |
C 10 |
— | | Rosset Seraina | Scherer Severin | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | |
616064 |
Kleinferchner Isabelle |
Wettingen |
U13
|
584 |
D 1 |
D 1 | | Raschle Adrian | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | |
818048 |
Kloss Michel |
Kriens |
U11
|
605 |
D 1 |
— | | | | Egli Khenan | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | | |
818049 |
Kronenberg David |
Kriens |
U11
|
524 |
D 1 |
— | | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | | |
818054 |
Kryenbühl Salomon |
Baar |
U11
|
685 |
D 2 |
— | | | Rasch Loic | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | | |
618084 |
Kühn Emma |
Wettstein Basel |
U11
|
656 |
D 1 |
D 2 | | | | | Burgat Adèle | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
717078 |
Landolt Marc |
Wetzikon |
U11
|
580 |
D 1 |
— | Meier Amira | | | Schnipp Gabriel | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | | |
912021 |
Laurent Ludovic |
Lausanne |
U18
|
1'160 |
C 10 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Duflon Jérémy | | | | | ✔ | |
112079 |
Layani Joël |
UGS-Chênois |
U18
|
1'334 |
B 14 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Pedrazzani Luca | | | | | ✔ | |
514063 |
Leiser Yannick |
Lyss |
U18
|
943 |
D 5 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Mathys Dario | | | | | ✔ | |
115242 |
Leullieux Jésus |
Meyrin |
U13
|
737 |
D 2 |
— | | | Dupuy Camponogara Robin | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | |
412084 |
Levêque Luan |
Gland |
U18
|
781 |
D 3 |
C 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | Romanens Bastien | Troeder Sarah | | | | | | | ✔ |
613012 |
Lilly Cynthia |
Basel |
U15
|
882 |
D 4 |
C 8 | | | | | | | | | | | Falconnier Timothy | | | | | Hasse Julia | ✔ | | | |
612010 |
Lilly Jack |
Frick |
U18
|
1'182 |
C 10 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Ondis Jozef Jun | | | | | ✔ | |
816056 |
Lobato Max |
Rapid Luzern |
U15
|
788 |
D 3 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | ✔ | | |
218060 |
Luong Louis |
La Chaux-de-Fonds |
U15
|
776 |
D 3 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Poudens Alexis | | | ✔ | | |
911115 |
Mahon Sven |
Vevey |
U18
|
1'305 |
B 13 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Ernst Nathan | | | | | ✔ | |
417075 |
Mameli Gabriele |
Pully |
U13
|
687 |
D 2 |
— | | | Clément Dylan | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | |
716065 |
Marcarini Leandro |
Wädenswil |
U18
|
1'145 |
C 9 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Fleming Rafe | | | | | ✔ | |
412063 |
Marsy Lucas |
Gland |
U18
|
1'120 |
C 9 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Elsig Jan | | | | | ✔ | |
511083 |
Mathys Dario |
Lyss |
U18
|
1'052 |
C 7 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Leiser Yannick | | | | | ✔ | |
500369 |
Mathys Heinz |
Lyss |
—
|
— |
— |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
511082 |
Mathys Jessica |
Lyss |
—
|
— |
— |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
611013 |
Mattmüller Jon |
Basel |
U18
|
1'165 |
C 10 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Gisler Yannis | | | | | ✔ | |
114046 |
Maurer Ludivine |
Vernier |
U18
|
1'141 |
C 9 |
B 15 | | | | | | | | | | | | Karam Salim | Nguyen Phuong Trinh | | | | | | | ✔ |
115516 |
Mazzarolo Alessio |
Meyrin |
U13
|
720 |
D 2 |
— | | | | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | |
718148 |
Meier Amira |
Kloten |
U11
|
566 |
D 1 |
D 1 | Landolt Marc | | | | Jaeggi Amy | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
816021 |
Meier Ben |
Rapid Luzern |
U13
|
980 |
D 5 |
— | | Fischer Elisa | Gerber Adrian | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | |
717117 |
Meythaler Aurel |
Young Stars ZH |
U11
|
616 |
D 1 |
— | | | | Keusch Lenni | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | | |
816038 |
Michel Janosch |
Kriens |
U13
|
752 |
D 2 |
— | | | Hennige Matteo | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | |
418091 |
Michelot Erwan |
Domdidier |
U13
|
674 |
D 2 |
— | | | | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | |
816049 |
Mirza Dean |
Baar |
U13
|
788 |
D 3 |
— | | | | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | Mirza Raees | | | | | |
816048 |
Mirza Raees |
Baar |
U15
|
1'031 |
C 6 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Mirza Dean | | | ✔ | | |
913045 |
Mischler Lucas |
Châtelaine |
U18
|
1'467 |
A 16 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | Troeder Sarah | | Romanens Bastien | | | | | ✔ | |
617072 |
Mohr Nelly |
Spreitenbach |
U13
|
610 |
D 1 |
D 1 | | Morales Francisco | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | |
515161 |
Morales Francisco |
Bern |
U13
|
830 |
D 3 |
— | | Mohr Nelly | Fischer Kai | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | |
513028 |
Morales Samuel |
Heimberg |
U18
|
1'403 |
B 15 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | George Aarkash | | | | | ✔ | |
114051 |
Morgan Beñat |
Vernier |
U18
|
1'258 |
B 12 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Ponomarenko Vassili | | | | | ✔ | |
211054 |
Moullet Barish |
La Chaux-de-Fonds |
U18
|
1'723 |
A 19 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | Csikos Kata | | Osiro Shinohara Pedro Ryu | | | | | ✔ | |
118016 |
Nerandzic Luka |
Veyrier |
U13
|
723 |
D 2 |
— | | | Gehl Felix | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | |
613056 |
Neuffer Yannick |
Rio-Star Muttenz |
U18
|
1'051 |
C 7 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Röder Nick | | | | | ✔ | |
416081 |
Nguyen Phuong Trinh |
Lausanne |
U18
|
698 |
D 2 |
D 5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | Maurer Ludivine | | | | | | | ✔ |
118087 |
Oberhansli Thitia |
UGS-Chênois |
U13
|
589 |
D 1 |
D 1 | | Bomatter Castillo Juan Pedro | | | | Delvecchio Amélie | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | |
618078 |
Omlin Jeffrey |
Rio-Star Muttenz |
U13
|
736 |
D 2 |
— | | | | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | |
710044 |
Ondis Jozef Jun |
Neuhausen |
U18
|
1'354 |
B 14 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Lilly Jack | | | | | ✔ | |
516032 |
Oppliger Manuel |
Belp |
U15
|
939 |
D 5 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Wittwer Ramon | | | ✔ | | |
718106 |
Orzati Alessandro |
Wädenswil |
U11
|
534 |
D 1 |
— | | | | Schlatter Nino | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | | |
611050 |
Osiro Shinohara Pedro Ryu |
T-Card |
U18
|
1'692 |
A 19 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Moullet Barish | | | | | ✔ | |
713021 |
Ott Lukas |
Wädenswil |
U15
|
1'505 |
A 17 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | Angst Jasmin | | | | Schärrer Livio | | | ✔ | | |
216054 |
Panza Tessa |
La Chaux-de-Fonds |
U13
|
735 |
D 2 |
D 5 | | Cambra Roberto | | | | Stoll Yara | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | |
113069 |
Pedrazzani Luca |
UGS-Chênois |
U18
|
1'101 |
C 9 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Layani Joël | | | | | ✔ | |
715027 |
Pelz Lotta |
Neuhausen |
U13
|
947 |
D 5 |
C 10 | | Renold Robin | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | Bernet Melanie | | | | |
715026 |
Pelz Matti |
Neuhausen |
U18
|
1'534 |
A 17 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | Aebersold Mara | | Jayanetti Lakith | | | | | ✔ | |
516055 |
Pham Julia |
Thörishaus |
U15
|
675 |
D 2 |
D 3 | | | | | | | | | | | Reinhard Louis | | | | | Prebeck Lisa | ✔ | | | |
818026 |
Pinto Sbarra Alessandra |
Rapid Luzern |
U11
|
535 |
D 1 |
D 1 | Thaddey Nicola | | | | Völkel Vanessa | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
114050 |
Ponomarenko Vassili |
Vernier |
U18
|
1'278 |
B 12 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Morgan Beñat | | | | | ✔ | |
217013 |
Poudens Alexis |
La Chaux-de-Fonds |
U15
|
1'096 |
C 8 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Luong Louis | | | ✔ | | |
113047 |
Poujoulat Bastien |
Vernier |
U18
|
1'378 |
B 15 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Hasler Braden | | | | | ✔ | |
515852 |
Prebeck Lisa |
Lyss |
U15
|
689 |
D 2 |
D 3 | | | | | | | | | | | Riesco Manrico | | | | | Pham Julia | ✔ | | | |
114618 |
Prouvoyeur Matti |
ZZ-Lancy |
U15
|
1'079 |
C 7 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | Hubnerova Ester | | | | | | | ✔ | | |
717159 |
Rabara Vincent |
Neuhausen |
U11
|
685 |
D 2 |
— | Burgat Adèle | | | Ulrich Levi | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | | |
818053 |
Rasch Loic |
Baar |
U13
|
661 |
D 2 |
— | | | Kryenbühl Salomon | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | |
716011 |
Raschle Adrian |
Affoltern A/A |
U13
|
890 |
D 4 |
— | | Kleinferchner Isabelle | Burgat Alban | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | |
516029 |
Reinhard Louis |
Münsingen |
U15
|
874 |
D 4 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | Pham Julia | | | | Blumer Noël Gilles | | | ✔ | | |
610020 |
Renold Jannick |
Bremgarten |
U18
|
1'472 |
A 17 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Jund Patrick | | | | | ✔ | |
614017 |
Renold Robin |
Bremgarten |
U13
|
1'286 |
B 13 |
— | | Pelz Lotta | Falconnier Timothy | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | |
414050 |
Repond Jonas |
Bulle |
U18
|
1'113 |
C 8 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Gäumann Kyton | | | | | ✔ | |
116099 |
Reymond Mathias |
UGS-Chênois |
U15
|
863 |
D 4 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Rubel Sebastian | | | ✔ | | |
714012 |
Riesco Manrico |
Wädenswil |
U15
|
1'155 |
C 9 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | Prebeck Lisa | | | | Ulrich Numa | | | ✔ | | |
615037 |
Röder Nick |
Bremgarten |
U18
|
977 |
D 5 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Neuffer Yannick | | | | | ✔ | |
412005 |
Romanens Bastien |
Vevey |
U18
|
1'537 |
A 17 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | Levêque Luan | | Mischler Lucas | | | | | ✔ | |
815404 |
Rosenmund Janosch |
Rapid Luzern |
U15
|
1'164 |
C 10 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Burri Raymond | | | ✔ | | |
718007 |
Rosset Seraina |
Neuhausen |
U13
|
678 |
D 2 |
D 3 | | Keusch Noe | | | | Sierra Lia | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | |
518053 |
Roth Dan |
Köniz |
U11
|
559 |
D 1 |
— | | | | Hostettler Leon | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | | |
116085 |
Rubel Sebastian |
UGS-Chênois |
U15
|
1'010 |
C 6 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Reymond Mathias | | | ✔ | | |
112070 |
Ruch Julien |
Châtelaine |
U18
|
1'048 |
C 7 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Doutaz Johan | | | | | ✔ | |
990223 |
Ruof Claudia |
Bern |
—
|
— |
— |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
518020 |
Ruof Lukas |
Bern |
U13
|
671 |
D 2 |
— | | | Sasdi Elias | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | |
990224 |
Ruof Markus |
Bern |
—
|
— |
— |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
618017 |
Sami Marco |
Bremgarten |
U11
|
596 |
D 1 |
— | | | | Ulrich Nolan | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | | |
217081 |
Sansonnens Fanny |
Omega |
U13
|
548 |
D 1 |
D 1 | | Fleury Raian | | | | Wang Ning | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | |
217082 |
Sansonnens Maxime |
Omega |
U11
|
615 |
D 1 |
— | | | | Fernandes Rodrigues Helder | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | | |
518057 |
Sasdi Elias |
Bern |
U13
|
676 |
D 2 |
— | | | Ruof Lukas | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | |
713057 |
Schärrer Livio |
Neuhausen |
U15
|
1'281 |
B 12 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | Bernet Melanie | | | | Ott Lukas | | | ✔ | | |
712071 |
Schärrer Mauro |
Neuhausen |
U18
|
1'615 |
A 18 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | Hódi Beatrix | | Hardmeier Elias | | | | | ✔ | |
615058 |
Scherer Severin |
Young Stars ZH |
U13
|
982 |
D 5 |
— | | Sierra Lia | Keusch Noe | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | |
218079 |
Schild Victor |
Côte Peseux |
U11
|
531 |
D 1 |
— | | | | Bovet Lenny | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | | |
718172 |
Schlatter Nino |
Wädenswil |
U11
|
623 |
D 1 |
— | | | | Orzati Alessandro | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | | |
517014 |
Schmid Gabriel |
Ostermundigen |
U13
|
873 |
D 4 |
— | | | Besson Maël | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | |
601438 |
Schmidle Andreas |
Frick |
—
|
— |
— |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
813052 |
Schmidli Ben |
Rapid Luzern |
U18
|
1'449 |
A 16 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Arnet Luca | | | | | ✔ | |
717127 |
Schneider Ben |
Uster |
U11
|
554 |
D 1 |
— | | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | | |
513052 |
Schneider Patrick |
Port |
U18
|
1'262 |
B 12 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | ✔ | |
718141 |
Schnipp Gabriel |
Uster |
U11
|
674 |
D 2 |
— | Hanhart Norina | | | Landolt Marc | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | | |
716100 |
Schudel Cyrill |
St. Gallen |
U13
|
940 |
D 5 |
— | | | Vilaysane Jason | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | |
221005 |
Schwab Olivier |
Omega |
—
|
— |
— |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
817031 |
Senn Thimo |
Rapid Luzern |
U13
|
780 |
D 3 |
— | | | Diaz Amerigo | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | |
715084 |
Senn Valentin |
Uster |
U15
|
1'047 |
C 7 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Joshi Chinmay | | | ✔ | | |
718124 |
Sierra Lia |
Uster |
U13
|
549 |
D 1 |
D 1 | | Scherer Severin | | | | Rosset Seraina | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | |
118108 |
Sorrentino Léana |
UGS-Chênois |
U11
|
588 |
D 1 |
D 1 | Durrleman Samuel | | | | Generowicz Livia | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
711076 |
Stamm Ursina |
Wädenswil |
U18
|
1'102 |
C 8 |
B 14 | | | | | | | | | | | | Hardmeier Elias | Aebersold Mara | | | | | | | ✔ |
113058 |
Stoll Loïc |
ZZ-Lancy |
U18
|
1'553 |
A 18 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Karam Salim | | | | | ✔ | |
116077 |
Stoll Yara |
UGS-Chênois |
U13
|
673 |
D 2 |
D 3 | | Gehl Felix | | | | Panza Tessa | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | |
117093 |
Stone Richard |
Châtelaine |
U11
|
679 |
D 2 |
— | | | | Hurtado Charlie | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | | |
818028 |
Thaddey Nicola |
Rapid Luzern |
U11
|
552 |
D 1 |
— | Pinto Sbarra Alessandra | | | Henseler Sergio | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | | |
114598 |
Troeder Edouard |
UGS-Chênois |
U15
|
1'154 |
C 10 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | Tullii Nina | | | | Bury Olbryan | | | ✔ | | |
116076 |
Troeder Sarah |
UGS-Chênois |
U18
|
714 |
D 2 |
D 5 | | | | | | | | | | | | Mischler Lucas | Levêque Luan | | | | | | | ✔ |
214292 |
Tullii Nina |
La Chaux-de-Fonds |
U15
|
1'078 |
C 7 |
B 13 | | | | | | | | | | | Troeder Edouard | | | | | Heinen Colette | ✔ | | | |
521057 |
Ulrich Dana |
Lyss |
—
|
— |
— |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
718091 |
Ulrich Ilvi |
Wädenswil |
U11
|
627 |
D 1 |
D 1 | Ulrich Levi | | | | Hanhart Norina | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
717104 |
Ulrich Levi |
Wädenswil |
U11
|
739 |
D 2 |
— | Ulrich Ilvi | | | Rabara Vincent | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | | |
518071 |
Ulrich Nolan |
Lyss |
U11
|
580 |
D 1 |
— | | | | Sami Marco | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | | |
715052 |
Ulrich Numa |
Wädenswil |
U15
|
1'364 |
B 15 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | Hasse Julia | | | | Riesco Manrico | | | ✔ | | |
990229 |
Ulrich Ramona |
Lyss |
—
|
— |
— |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
990228 |
Ulrich Stefan |
Lyss |
—
|
— |
— |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
414010 |
Vaucher Julien |
Côte Peseux |
U18
|
1'169 |
C 10 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Guyaz Loïc | | | | | ✔ | |
114036 |
Vepa Abishek |
Meyrin |
U13
|
1'013 |
C 6 |
— | | | Cambra Roberto | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | |
112028 |
Vepa Chaitanya |
Meyrin |
U15
|
1'409 |
B 15 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Vepa Siddharth | | | ✔ | | |
112029 |
Vepa Siddharth |
Meyrin |
U15
|
1'415 |
A 16 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Vepa Chaitanya | | | ✔ | | |
516044 |
Veraguth Luca |
Burgdorf |
U18
|
954 |
C 6 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | ✔ | |
718127 |
Vilaysane Jason |
St. Gallen |
U13
|
771 |
D 3 |
— | | | Schudel Cyrill | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | |
713065 |
Vilic Tim |
St. Gallen |
U15
|
1'014 |
C 6 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Frank Oliver | | | ✔ | | |
990233 |
Völkel Ramona |
Frick |
—
|
— |
— |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
618080 |
Völkel Vanessa |
Frick |
U11
|
610 |
D 1 |
D 1 | Keusch Lenni | | | | Pinto Sbarra Alessandra | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
118077 |
Wang Ning |
Carouge |
U13
|
707 |
D 2 |
D 4 | | Widmer Leon | | | | Sansonnens Fanny | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | |
712036 |
Wetter Sven |
Rapperswil-Jona |
U18
|
1'021 |
C 6 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Feuz Robin | | | | | ✔ | |
815408 |
Wettstein Karim |
Rapid Luzern |
U15
|
913 |
D 4 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Worlitschek Flurin | | | ✔ | | |
717077 |
Widmer Leon |
Wetzikon |
U13
|
1'018 |
C 6 |
— | | Wang Ning | Bomatter Castillo Juan Pedro | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | |
514016 |
Wittwer Ramon |
Burgdorf |
U15
|
1'134 |
C 9 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Oppliger Manuel | | | ✔ | | |
418104 |
Wohlhauser Steven |
Rossens |
U13
|
695 |
D 2 |
— | | | Aïoutz Olivier | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | |
815304 |
Worlitschek Flurin |
Rapid Luzern |
U15
|
1'075 |
C 8 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Wettstein Karim | | | ✔ | | |
218080 |
Yan Loran |
Côte Peseux |
U13
|
717 |
D 2 |
— | | | Fleury Raian | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | |
117120 |
Yeo Annabelle |
Silver Star |
U13
|
711 |
D 2 |
D 4 | | | | | | Yeo Isabelle | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | |
117121 |
Yeo Isabelle |
Silver Star |
U13
|
705 |
D 2 |
D 4 | | | | | | Yeo Annabelle | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | |
990226 |
Yeung Alan |
Rolle |
—
|
— |
— |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
418084 |
Yeung Arvin |
Rolle |
U11
|
692 |
D 2 |
— | | | | Karlen Noah | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | | |
990225 |
Yeung Kennix |
Rolle |
—
|
— |
— |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
418076 |
Zhou Ruiyuan Jade |
Forward-Morges |
U13
|
653 |
D 1 |
D 2 | | | | | | | | | ✔ | | | | | | | | | | | |
615055 |
Zöllig Mirco |
Bremgarten |
U18
|
1'067 |
C 7 |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | ✔ | |
701937 |
Zwald René |
Horgen |
—
|
— |
— |
— | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |