Name |
Cat. |
|
Elo |
Club |
Canton |
RA |
Details |
Sieber Stefan
616071, O40, Elo 1'158, C 8, Baden-Wettingen, AG, NWTTV
|
Sieber Stefan 616071 | O40 |
C 8 |
1'158 | Baden-Wettingen |
AG |
NWTTV |
|
Chvojan Joel
514084, Elo 1'123, C 8, Rio-Star Muttenz, BL, NWTTV
|
Chvojan Joel 514084 | — |
C 8 |
1'123 | Rio-Star Muttenz |
BL |
NWTTV |
|
Kiehl Nico
513056, Elo 1'109, C 8, Goldau, SZ, TTVI
|
Kiehl Nico 513056 | — |
C 8 |
1'109 | Goldau |
SZ |
TTVI |
|
Cuthbertson Andrew
816008, O60, Elo 1'100, C 7, Reussbühl, LU, TTVI
|
Cuthbertson Andrew 816008 | O60 |
C 7 |
1'100 | Reussbühl |
LU |
TTVI |
|
Dokic Zoran
812006, Elo 1'094, C 8, Rapid Luzern, LU, TTVI
|
Dokic Zoran 812006 | — |
C 8 |
1'094 | Rapid Luzern |
LU |
TTVI |
|
Marcarini Marco
716064, O50, Elo 1'086, C 7, Wädenswil, ZH, OTTV
|
Marcarini Marco 716064 | O50 |
C 7 |
1'086 | Wädenswil |
ZH |
OTTV |
|
Merz Lukas
511068, Elo 1'085, C 8, Kirchberg, BE, MTTV
|
Merz Lukas 511068 | — |
C 8 |
1'085 | Kirchberg |
BE |
MTTV |
|
Schochet Guy
717054, O40, Elo 1'085, C 8, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV
|
Schochet Guy 717054 | O40 |
C 8 |
1'085 | Young Stars ZH |
ZH |
OTTV |
|
Senn Leandro
616045, U17, Elo 1'078, C 7, Frick, AG, NWTTV
|
Senn Leandro 616045 | U17 |
C 7 |
1'078 | Frick |
AG |
NWTTV |
|
Kocher Timo
517019, U19, Elo 1'068, C 6, Kirchberg, BE, MTTV
|
Kocher Timo 517019 | U19 |
C 6 |
1'068 | Kirchberg |
BE |
MTTV |
|
Csucs Laszlo Janos
718168, Elo 1'065, C 7, Embrachertal, ZH, OTTV
|
Csucs Laszlo Janos 718168 | — |
C 7 |
1'065 | Embrachertal |
ZH |
OTTV |
|
Fässler Andreas
817056, O40, Elo 1'036, C 6, Goldau, SZ, TTVI
|
Fässler Andreas 817056 | O40 |
C 6 |
1'036 | Goldau |
SZ |
TTVI |
|
Straumann Alessio
518063, U17, Elo 1'027, C 7, Burgdorf, BE, MTTV
|
Straumann Alessio 518063 | U17 |
C 7 |
1'027 | Burgdorf |
BE |
MTTV |
|
Karpisek Josua
717138, U17, Elo 1'025, D 5, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV
|
Karpisek Josua 717138 | U17 |
D 5 |
1'025 | Young Stars ZH |
ZH |
OTTV |
|
Stubner Daniel
914014, O50, Elo 1'018, C 6, Oberrohrdorf, AG, NWTTV
|
Stubner Daniel 914014 | O50 |
C 6 |
1'018 | Oberrohrdorf |
AG |
NWTTV |
|
Lamon Oscar
521002, U15, Elo 1'009, D 5, Bern, BE, MTTV
|
Lamon Oscar 521002 | U15 |
D 5 |
1'009 | Bern |
BE |
MTTV |
|
Schüpbach Jamie
518015, U19, Elo 993, D 5, Bern, BE, MTTV
|
Schüpbach Jamie 518015 | U19 |
D 5 |
993 | Bern |
BE |
MTTV |
|
Mätzener Dominik
713159, Elo 986, D 5, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV
|
Mätzener Dominik 713159 | — |
D 5 |
986 | Young Stars ZH |
ZH |
OTTV |
|
Rezzonico Daniele
300762, O65, Elo 966, D 5, Lugano, TI, ATTT
|
Rezzonico Daniele 300762 | O65 |
D 5 |
966 | Lugano |
TI |
ATTT |
|
Schneider Franz
515281, O50, Elo 965, D 4, Port, BE, MTTV
|
Schneider Franz 515281 | O50 |
D 4 |
965 | Port |
BE |
MTTV |
|
Bradac Domagoj
719187, Elo 964, D 5, Zürich-Affoltern, ZH, OTTV
|
Bradac Domagoj 719187 | — |
D 5 |
964 | Zürich-Affoltern |
ZH |
OTTV |
|
Nussbaumer Ruben
619061, U15, Elo 964, D 5, Rio-Star Muttenz, BL, NWTTV
|
Nussbaumer Ruben 619061 | U15 |
D 5 |
964 | Rio-Star Muttenz |
BL |
NWTTV |
|
Pettikoffer Christian
712122, Elo 964, D 5, T-Card, STT
|
Pettikoffer Christian 712122 | — |
D 5 |
964 | T-Card |
— |
STT |
|
Stutz Rainer
616067, O50, Elo 963, D 5, Baden-Wettingen, AG, NWTTV
|
Stutz Rainer 616067 | O50 |
D 5 |
963 | Baden-Wettingen |
AG |
NWTTV |
|
Gianetto Nicolás
617030, U19, Elo 962, D 5, Rio-Star Muttenz, BL, NWTTV
|
Gianetto Nicolás 617030 | U19 |
D 5 |
962 | Rio-Star Muttenz |
BL |
NWTTV |
|
Spieler Marc
719071, U17, Elo 961, D 5, Rapperswil-Jona, SG, OTTV
|
Spieler Marc 719071 | U17 |
D 5 |
961 | Rapperswil-Jona |
SG |
OTTV |
|
Schultze Tobias
722093, Elo 933, D 5, Pinguin Zürich, ZH, OTTV
|
Schultze Tobias 722093 | — |
D 5 |
933 | Pinguin Zürich |
ZH |
OTTV |
|
Krause Moritz
719186, U15, Elo 929, D 4, Rapperswil-Jona, SG, OTTV
|
Krause Moritz 719186 | U15 |
D 4 |
929 | Rapperswil-Jona |
SG |
OTTV |
|
Lapcevic Mile
816040, O60, Elo 913, D 4, Dierikon-Ebikon, LU, TTVI
|
Lapcevic Mile 816040 | O60 |
D 4 |
913 | Dierikon-Ebikon |
LU |
TTVI |
|
Duong Duy
816017, O40, Elo 905, D 4, Emmen, LU, TTVI
|
Duong Duy 816017 | O40 |
D 4 |
905 | Emmen |
LU |
TTVI |
|
Jansen Christian
700558, Elo 905, D 4, Wil SG, SG, OTTV
|
Jansen Christian 700558 | — |
D 4 |
905 | Wil SG |
SG |
OTTV |
|
Dekanov Paul
717022, O40, Elo 899, D 4, Wollerau, SZ, OTTV
|
Dekanov Paul 717022 | O40 |
D 4 |
899 | Wollerau |
SZ |
OTTV |
|
Brandao Toni
611040, O50, Elo 892, D 4, Lenzburg, AG, NWTTV
|
Brandao Toni 611040 | O50 |
D 4 |
892 | Lenzburg |
AG |
NWTTV |
|
Wildberger Jill
718143, U19, Elo 884, | C 7, Young Stars ZH, ZH, OTTV
|
Wildberger Jill 718143 | U19 |
D 3 |
884 | Young Stars ZH |
ZH |
OTTV |
|
Roth Dan
518053, U15, Elo 866, D 4, Kirchberg, BE, MTTV
|
Roth Dan 518053 | U15 |
D 4 |
866 | Kirchberg |
BE |
MTTV |
|
Lauer Thomas
716125, Elo 850, D 4, Herisau, AR, OTTV
|
Lauer Thomas 716125 | — |
D 4 |
850 | Herisau |
AR |
OTTV |
|
Holdener Andrin
721002, U15, Elo 843, D 3, Horgen, ZH, OTTV
|
Holdener Andrin 721002 | U15 |
D 3 |
843 | Horgen |
ZH |
OTTV |
|
Pimple Sadashiv
519059, O40, Elo 840, D 3, Solothurn, SO, MTTV
|
Pimple Sadashiv 519059 | O40 |
D 3 |
840 | Solothurn |
SO |
MTTV |
|
Helg Remo
718109, U19, Elo 825, D 3, Ettenhausen, TG, OTTV
|
Helg Remo 718109 | U19 |
D 3 |
825 | Ettenhausen |
TG |
OTTV |
|
Zargoush Mohammad
618004, Elo 818, D 3, Rio-Star Muttenz, BL, NWTTV
|
Zargoush Mohammad 618004 | — |
D 3 |
818 | Rio-Star Muttenz |
BL |
NWTTV |
|
Berini Roque
322001, Elo 809, D 3, Associazione Bellinzonese Tennistavolo, TI, ATTT
|
Berini Roque 322001 | — |
D 3 |
809 | Associazione Bellinzonese Tennistavolo |
TI |
ATTT |
|
Moser Alexander
721041, Elo 781, D 3, St. Gallen, SG, OTTV
|
Moser Alexander 721041 | — |
D 3 |
781 | St. Gallen |
SG |
OTTV |
|
Schefer Martin
716017, O40, Elo 747, D 2, Wallenwil, ZH, OTTV
|
Schefer Martin 716017 | O40 |
D 2 |
747 | Wallenwil |
ZH |
OTTV |
|
Kehret Kim
821009, Elo 724, | D 4, Goldau, SZ, TTVI
|
Kehret Kim 821009 | — |
D 2 |
724 | Goldau |
SZ |
TTVI |
|