Tournoi de Classement Jeunesse AGTT - Tour 1
Licence Nom Club Catégorie Inscription
114052Aeschimann TeoVernierU1810
113042Ahmed IrsalanMeyrinU182
118074Alvarez AndréVernierU151
117043Amelung RobertMeyrinU181
114080Andreetta NoeUGS-ChênoisU183
115183Arpin LéoChâtelaineU133
116089Artank DariusZZ-LancyU181
118019Baeriswyl LéaneChâtelaineU1811
117044Balanche AudePuplingeU1311
118067Belkouri YasserZZ-LancyU181
117066Bender DiegoMeyrinU151
118082Bernard PierreZZ-LancyU181
114090Beron EstebanZZ-LancyU182
118098Bisson SamuelVernierU111
118092Boon EytanUGS-ChênoisU151
117096Buloz ElodieChâtelaineU1311
117082Buloz JeremyChâtelaineU182
114638Bury OlbryanUGS-ChênoisU1511
116022Calcagno AlessandroMeyrinU181
118054Chenal LucaBernexU151
117086Chizhov AlexandreUGS-ChênoisU131
117109Cruchon NaïmChâtelaineU111
113032Darbellay AdrienVernierU189
117069De Kalbermatten NicolasUGS-ChênoisU111
118093De Matos DiogoUGS-ChênoisU131
118094De Matos JordanUGS-ChênoisU131
117087Delvecchio AmélieZZ-LancyU1311
118014Delvecchio EllaZZ-LancyU1111
116091Desbiolles DannyUGS-ChênoisU132
117081Djaiou SimonChâtelaineU131
115121Doutaz FannyChâtelaineU13510
111074Doutaz JohanChâtelaineU1811
115540Dupuy Camponogara RobinZZ-LancyU131
117026Durrleman SamuelUGS-ChênoisU111
113049Favre ArnaudZZ-LancyU1812
118085Fernandes Rodrigues HelderUGS-ChênoisU111
118051Fidanza MaximilienBernexU151
116005Garcia DanielZZ-LancyU185
117068Gehl FelixUGS-ChênoisU133
118059Generowicz LiviaChâtelaineU1111
117088Giezendanner IlanZZ-LancyU131
118031Giezendanner MaévaZZ-LancyU1111
113011Girma MessaleCarougeU1812
115532Gravina MathiasZZ-LancyU183
117071Guiguet SamuelUGS-ChênoisU131
112024Hasler BradenChâtelaineU1815
115534Hubnerova EsterZZ-LancyU1511
118020Hurtado CharlieChâtelaineU111
118105Jacquot BaptisteBernexU151
118004Kampfen AlexandreZZ-LancyU151
118075Kardaras ThéodoreVernierU181
118007Kurz AdrienVersoixU152
118005Lalou DorianZZ-LancyU131
118061Lauffenburger JulienBernexU181
112079Layani JoëlUGS-ChênoisU1812
118057Le Scanve-Palic RaphaëlVeyrierU151
116080Leon MathiasUGS-ChênoisU182
115242Leullieux JésusMeyrinU132
118073Lingen LeoVersoixU151
115304Lucio MarcosVersoixU151
118091Mani JulienUGS-ChênoisU181
118100Martin LeoVernierU111
118101Martin LorisVernierU111
118068Martin RomainZZ-LancyU151
114046Maurer LudivineVernierU18813
115516Mazzarolo AlessioMeyrinU132
117052Mazzocato EvanVernierU181
117102Meier CyrilMeyrinU181
913045Mischler LucasChâtelaineU1815
114051Morgan BeñatVernierU1811
118016Nerandzic LukaVeyrierU131
117124Nguyen YvanZZ-LancyU131
117079Nicastro LucaChâtelaineU151
114059Nougaret ThomasMeyrinU183
116025Oury BaptisteMeyrinU182
113081Panei EvanUGS-ChênoisU152
113069Pedrazzani LucaUGS-ChênoisU189
114050Ponomarenko VassiliVernierU1812
113047Poujoulat BastienVernierU1813
117090Prandina ManéoVeyrierU131
114618Prouvoyeur MattiZZ-LancyU156
118006Quirighetti PhitsanukornZZ-LancyU182
117091Raki RayanVeyrierU151
116099Reymond MathiasUGS-ChênoisU153
116078Reytan DanUGS-ChênoisU112
116079Reytan YoniUGS-ChênoisU153
117059Rochat MathiasPuplingeU131
116092Rodas-Bedia Jean-LucUGS-ChênoisU131
116085Rubel SebastianUGS-ChênoisU155
117098Saber KevinVernierU131
116066Saldarriaga SébastianVeyrierU181
117067Salzmann AlexisUGS-ChênoisU152
118052Sampaoli LucaBernexU181
118021Santa Cruz CélineChâtelaineU1311
117078Santa Cruz DiegoChâtelaineU182
117077Santiago LéoChâtelaineU151
118099Scarano TimeoVernierU111
115536Schaufelberger PaulZZ-LancyU185
115142Schwager WilliamMandementU131
116077Stoll YaraUGS-ChênoisU1311
117093Stone RichardChâtelaineU111
118065Tarchini MathieuZZ-LancyU131
118066Tarchini NathanZZ-LancyU111
118050Tiedra MateoBernexU181
117076Torres GeodricChâtelaineU131
114598Troeder EdouardUGS-ChênoisU1310
116076Troeder SarahUGS-ChênoisU1525
117075Tumurbaatar UnoboldChâtelaineU151
118086Umari Cartier-Bresson NourUGS-ChênoisU131
116012Vanamoju PranavMeyrinU131
114036Vepa AbishekMeyrinU135
115181Visentin FlavioChâtelaineU152
118089Wicht GianlucaUGS-ChênoisU131
118069Zimmermann MalouChâtelaineU151
⇨ Formulaire d'inscription114 joueur(s)