Championnats ANJTT Individuels
Licence Nom Club Catégorie Double Garçons U11-U13Double Garçons U15Double Garçons U18Double Filles U11-U18Double Mixtes U11-U18Simple Garçons U11-U13Simple Garçons U18Simple Filles U11-U18Simple Open O40Simple Open O50-O70Simple Garçons U15Double Open EDouble Open O40-O70Simple Open EDouble Open DDouble Open CSimple Open CDouble DamesDouble Open A/BSimple Open DSimple DamesSimple Open BDouble MixtesSimple Open A
228002Affolter Jean-DenisTavannesO605Humair Christian
208001Allimann DenisDelémontO404Veya BernardVeya Bernard
911140Avalos YannMoutierU185Rebetez Dimitri
215261Bammerlin WernerCernierO606Joseph Pascal
235032Barthe JérémyDelémont8Niederhauser Yan
211019Berkani IlyassNugerol-Le LanderonU182Guyaz LoïcPanza Tessa
221001Bertato AlessandroOmegaO604Magnus Julien
235021Blanc AlainSt-ImierO407Vallat Cyril
209035Blaser LorisNugerol-Le Landeron3Dreyer Cyril
232008Braem PatrickCoffrane9Hivert David
218086Branco Abrantes BrunoDelémontU151Nigro Lopes Marco
214054Cambra RobertoLa Chaux-de-FondsU135Yan LoranPanza TessaTullii Nina
204026Cambra SantosLa Chaux-de-FondsO403Schaldenbrandt Paul-André
213024Carminati JulienNugerol-Le LanderonU184Vaucher JulienDouxchamps MargotHivert David
215352Charmillot MatteoOmegaU151Li ThomasLi Thomas
206004Colamartino MauroOmegaO501Rakipi MediNussbaumer Marc
218061Dardel SohanLa Chaux-de-FondsU131Pascoal De Campos Robin
223062Deroulers PierrePorrentruyO406Lambert PhilippeLambert Philippe
206002Devaud PhilippeCortaillodO4013
216010Dong XintongNugerol-Le LanderonU1812Douxchamps MargotVaucher JulienDouxchamps Margot
217017Dos Santos Alves Luis MiguelCortaillod3Voyame Michel
203101Douik MathieuDelémont11Märki Julien
214032Douxchamps MargotNugerol-Le LanderonU1811Dong XintongCarminati JulienDong Xintong
211017Dreyer CyrilCôte Peseux1Maturo DavidBlaser Loris
217007Ferati RachelCôte Peseux11Hivert David
209016Fleury DanielDelémontO403
218077Fleury RaianOmegaU131Sansonnens MaximePittini Yuki
209030Gerber DylanCoffrane4Gerber Jean-Daniel
218066Gerber Jean-DanielCoffraneO501Gerber Dylan
209066Gerber JoëlDelémont6
212016Godinat MichaëlDelémontO402Maturo David
211031Guyaz LoïcLa Chaux-de-FondsU187Berkani IlyassJoseph Pascal
235113Guyot GeorgesDelémontO5012Voyame Michel
217084Gysi JanOmegaU131Nussbaumer AntoinePittini Taro
213093Hivert DavidLa Chaux-de-FondsO403Carminati JulienBraem PatrickFerati Rachel
228010Humair ChristianTavannesO503Affolter Jean-Denis
210092Joseph PascalCôte PeseuxO506Bammerlin WernerGuyaz Loïc
213082Kipfer YannOmegaU182Pittini TaroPittini YukiKramer Léo
220013Koenig AlainMoutierO509Zbinden JohnZbinden John
205014Kohli OlivierCernierO409Mikic Stevan
214136Kramer LéoOmegaU182Martin AlixSansonnens FannyKipfer Yann
218064Lambert PhilippePorrentruyO5010Deroulers PierreDeroulers Pierre
218082Li ThomasOmegaU151Charmillot MatteoCharmillot Matteo
218060Luong LouisLa Chaux-de-FondsU151Mühlebach AntoineMühlebach Antoine
202054Magnus JulienOmegaO409Bertato Alessandro
206013Märki JulienLa Chaux-de-Fonds19Douik MathieuTullii Nina
217079Martin AlixTramelanU181Kramer LéoPortanova Aurélien
209076Maturo DavidDelémont2Dreyer CyrilGodinat Michaël
210029Mikic StevanCernierO4010Kohli Olivier
235120Monemoto-Zeh Ange EmmanuelDelémont3
207096Moreno Castro JoaquinDelémontO408Voyame DavidPerissinotto Paolo
209009Moreno KilianDelémont16Schaffter Cédric
211054Moullet BarishLa Chaux-de-FondsU1818Vendé Gaël
215301Mühlebach AntoineLa Chaux-de-FondsU152Luong LouisLuong Louis
214072Mühlebach YvesLa Chaux-de-FondsO502
208040Müller YanickCoffrane6Robillard François
209060Niederhauser YanDelémontO406Barthe Jérémy
218087Nigro Lopes MarcoDelémontU111Branco Abrantes Bruno
209077Nusbaumer BlaiseDelémont12
218075Nussbaumer AntoineTramelanU131Gysi JanNussbaumer Marc
218074Nussbaumer MarcTramelanO401Nussbaumer AntoineColamartino Mauro
216054Panza TessaLa Chaux-de-FondsU1325Cambra RobertoBerkani Ilyass
218058Pascoal De Campos RobinLa Chaux-de-FondsU151Portanova AurélienDardel Sohan
220056Perissinotto PaoloMoutierO5010Moreno Castro Joaquin
817001Pittini TaroOmegaU181Kipfer YannGysi Jan
217083Pittini YukiOmegaU1511Sansonnens FannyKipfer YannFleury Raian
217074Portanova AurélienTramelanU151Pascoal De Campos RobinMartin Alix
215348Rais BasileNugerol-Le LanderonU151Somville ThomasYan Loran
218088Rakipi MediOmegaU181Colamartino Mauro
210003Rapoula SandraCôte Peseux914Vaucher Julien
207056Rebetez AuxanneMoutier611
220025Rebetez DimitriMoutierO504Avalos Yann
214002Robillard FrançoisLa Chaux-de-Fonds8Müller Yanick
217081Sansonnens FannyOmegaU1311Pittini YukiKramer LéoSansonnens Maxime
217082Sansonnens MaximeOmegaU111Fleury RaianSansonnens Fanny
216052Sauvain LouisMoutierU152
235053Schaffter CédricDelémont16Moreno Kilian
210019Schaldenbrandt Paul-AndréLa Chaux-de-FondsO508Cambra Santos
218079Schild VictorCôte PeseuxU111Tombez Tibo
501135Schönthal ChristofDelémontO603
218081Somville ThomasCôte PeseuxU151Rais BasileTombez Tibo
229047Tellenbach EricTramelanO505
218078Tombez TiboCôte PeseuxU131Schild VictorSomville Thomas
214292Tullii NinaLa Chaux-de-FondsU15511Cambra RobertoMärki Julien
204007Vallat CyrilTramelan7Blanc Alain
204043Vaucher Jean-FrançoisCortaillodO603
414010Vaucher JulienCôte PeseuxU189Carminati JulienDong XintongRapoula Sandra
205079Vendé GaëlLa Chaux-de-Fonds20Moullet Barish
209041Veya BernardDelémontO604Allimann DenisAllimann Denis
209042Voyame DavidDelémontO4017Moreno Castro Joaquin
209044Voyame MichelDelémontO603Guyot GeorgesDos Santos Alves Luis Miguel
218080Yan LoranCôte PeseuxU131Cambra RobertoRais Basile
220035Zbinden JohnMoutierO508Koenig AlainKoenig Alain
212047Zürcher AurelDelémont7
⇨ Formulaire d'inscription94 joueur(s)