Tournoi de Bernex individuel
Licence Nom Club Catégorie D1 - D2 (Série E)D3 - C10 (Série C)B11 - A20 (Série A)D1 (Série F)D1 - D5 (Série D)C6 - B15 (Série B)
117041Abas CarloMeyrinO403
304014Ackermann FrancescoVernier5
114052Aeschimann TeoVernierU1810
108082Albrecht LaurentMigros3
118074Alvarez AndréVernierU151
115306Alves Duval NicolaVersoixU153
102392Amann NicolasMandementO405
114080Andreetta NoeUGS-ChênoisU183
118060Anspach EmmaBernexU1311
118024Araujo RobertoZZ-LancyO501
115183Arpin LéoChâtelaineU133
116089Artank DariusZZ-LancyU181
118119Baddeley StanleyBernexU111
118019Baeriswyl LéaneChâtelaineU1811
502810Baumann AndreasBurgdorfO4010
102174Bel XavierVersoix5
118067Belkouri YasserZZ-LancyU181
418109Belpois Damien, Joseph MarcelSierre1
118082Bernard PierreZZ-LancyU181
109015Bertolini FlorianVernier5
116067Bertossa ShadiBernexU1311
517028Besson MaelBurgdorfU132
118098Bisson SamuelVernierU111
101852Blanc JérémyChâtelaine9
407129Blomet ThomasGland13
115510Bosijokovic SachaSilver Star5
907129Bregger JulienForward-Morges16
108012Brunet Cordero FernandoCarouge13
117096Buloz ElodieChâtelaineU1311
117082Buloz JeremyChâtelaineU182
110054Buscaglia ArnôtUGS-ChênoisO407
705068Busslinger JulianPratteln17
115525Camin EstebanCarougeU153
416009Cancino GustavoRolle3
110039Castelnuovo ManueleUGS-Chênois6
102233Champod NicolasVernier20
118054Chenal LucaBernexU151
104032D'Arcangelo DavideSilver Star2
101766Do FabriceRapid-GenèveO402
115570Dos Santos Marques GabrielVersoix3
418048Dottrens MatthieuGlandU151
404045Ducrest Marc-AndréVillars/Glâne2
115081Duval SylvainVersoixO401
111005Fauvel AdrienCarouge17
415992Ferreira FlavioLausanne6
117125Fischer ElisaBernexU1311
100335Francescato PierreUGS-ChênoisO504
413037Frily BryanSierre4
100605Gagnebin IvanMandementO5013
116005Garcia DanielZZ-LancyU185
913100George AarkashKönizU1814
116046Gerdil GuillaumeVernierO403
117088Giezendanner IlanZZ-LancyU131
118031Giezendanner MaévaZZ-LancyU1111
118013Giezendanner StéphaneVeyrier1
113011Girma MessaleCarougeU1812
416046Gomes DiogoYverdon5
118083Graino AlvaroZZ-LancyU151
115532Gravina MathiasZZ-LancyU183
114030Gruson LaurentCarougeU182
504317Hänni JanickBurgdorf11
112024Hasler BradenChâtelaineU1815
416048Herzig GrégoireYverdon1
117030Hiestand JeromeZZ-Lancy1
118020Hurtado CharlieChâtelaineU111
114007Hurtado JavierChâtelaineO406
118105Jacquot BaptisteBernexU131
114055Jain DevikGlandU181
114054Jain KetanGlandU158
116031Joanes EitanPuplingeU154
111008Joutet LeilaCarouge49
503687Junker SimonBurgdorf12
114047Karam SalimVernierU1817
418018Karlen NoahLausanneU111
101646Krahenbuhl MarcPuplingeO505
118007Kurz AdrienVersoixU152
102137Lampaca NicolasChâtelaine5
100833Langianese MatteoMandementO405
118061Lauffenburger JulienBernexU181
112079Layani JoëlUGS-ChênoisU1512
116040Layani PhilippeUGS-ChênoisO501
102305Leroy MarcCarougeO4013
412084Levêque LuanGlandU1825
117008Loiseau AlainSilver Star14
416080Lourenço SamuelLausanneU132
114076Louzao JoséSilver StarO405
115304Lucio MarcosVersoixU151
118026Mac Farlane StevenMandement5
110111Maiz Alizares Juan CarlosZZ-LancyO403
113052Maiz Calle Pablo FacundoZZ-LancyU182
108014Manco GillianCarouge14
412063Marsy LucasNyonU186
516070Marti JoelKönizU181
114046Maurer LudivineVernierU18813
117052Mazzocato EvanVernierU181
503144Mchale ChristianPort13
111004Meyer BastienMandement2
418019Michaud EstebanLausanneU181
418089Mohamadi ZiaLausanneU151
513028Morales SamuelHeimbergU1815
114051Morgan BeñatVernierU1811
118016Nerandzic LukaVeyrierU131
118110Nicolas SatoshiBernexU111
418063Ozdogan AkselGlandU181
415363Pardo Luca ArtiomSierre3
113069Pedrazzani LucaUGS-ChênoisU189
417084Perpétua AdrianoGland1
118072Perrin YanisVersoixU111
418049Pham Hoang-AkiraGlandU131
909173Piller AurélienVillars/Glâne2
117029Pochon VirginieZZ-Lancy11
114050Ponomarenko VassiliVernierU1812
113047Poujoulat BastienVernierU1813
114618Prouvoyeur MattiZZ-LancyU156
118006Quirighetti PhitsanukornZZ-LancyU182
504130Räber TillBurgdorf13
110008Rademacher LucasVernier10
117083Reinkort KerstiBernex23
714012Riesco ManricoWädenswilU159
511075Robbi CurdinHeimberg15
117059Rochat MathiasPuplingeU131
116037Rodrigues Gomes DanielVernier2
108049Rossignol AlexandreCarouge3
112070Ruch JulienChâtelaineU186
109076Rücker SandraMeyrinO4024
118052Sampaoli LucaBernexU181
908098Satta AlessioVersoix8
910025Schafer LeandroBurgdorf13
115536Schaufelberger PaulZZ-LancyU185
512039Schenk PhilippBurgdorfU188
118015Schmitt AntoineVeyrier1
115142Schwager WilliamMandementU151
116047Scoriot JérémyBernexO402
102027Spadaro FabriceCarouge3
908076Suarez JoakimGland4
116072Suthaharan SarvinCarougeU131
108066Thurnherr SimonZZ-Lancy15
118050Tiedra MateoBernexU181
102167Tombet AlainRapid-GenèveO502
114598Troeder EdouardUGS-ChênoisU1510
418001Truc BenoitRolle1
516044Veraguth LucaBurgdorfU185
116033Vulliez VincentOnexO401
107004Weibel KevinVersoix17
102359Weibel QuentinCarouge6
418047Wenger BenjaminGlandU181
117122Yeo JaydanSilver StarU151
116003Zhang OrlandoBernexU151
909051Zmirou BernardT-CardO705
⇨ Formulaire d'inscription149 joueur(s)