powered by
Tournoi de Classement Jeunesse AGTT - Tour 1
21.09.2019 - TTC Carouge, route de Veyrier 44, 1227 Carouge

D1 Phase 2 U15/U18

D1 Phase 1 U11/U13
D1 Phase 1 U15/U18
D1 Phase 2 U11/U13
D1 Phase 2 U15/U18
D2+ Phase 1 Division 1
D2+ Phase 1 Division 2
D2+ Phase 2 Division A
D2+ Phase 2 Division B
D2+ Phase 2 Division C
D2+ Phase 2 Division D
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Group 1🖶 
1 :Tscharner Maxime-Balcan Dragos3 : 0
2 :Calcagno Alessandro-Rodas-Bedia Jean-Luc3 : 0
3 :Tscharner Maxime-Calcagno Alessandro3 : 0
4 :Balcan Dragos-Rodas-Bedia Jean-Luc1 : 3
5 :Tscharner Maxime-Rodas-Bedia Jean-Luc0 : 3
6 :Calcagno Alessandro-Balcan Dragos3 : 0
Rank  Player W. R. G. R. P.
 1Rodas-Bedia Jean-Luc1UGS-Chênois21.001.189
 2Tscharner Maxime1ZZ-Lancy21.000.962
 3Calcagno Alessandro1Meyrin21.000.873
 4Balcan Dragos1Veyrier0
Group 2🖶 
1 :Schlonsky Tam-Desroches José3 : 1
2 :Belkouri Yasser-Balanche Aude3 : 0
3 :Schlonsky Tam-Belkouri Yasser3 : 2
4 :Desroches José-Balanche Aude3 : 0
5 :Schlonsky Tam-Balanche Aude3 : 0
6 :Belkouri Yasser-Desroches José2 : 3
Rank  Player W. R. G. R. P.
 1Schlonsky Tam1Silver Star3
 2Desroches José1Silver Star2
 3Belkouri Yasser1ZZ-Lancy1
 4Balanche Aude1Puplinge0
Group 3🖶 
1 :Fischer Elisa-Martel Christopher1 : 3
2 :Boisnard Hector-Xu Zihong3 : 0
3 :Fischer Elisa-Boisnard Hector0 : 3
4 :Martel Christopher-Xu Zihong3 : 2
5 :Fischer Elisa-Xu Zihong3 : 0
6 :Boisnard Hector-Martel Christopher0 : 3
Rank  Player W. R. G. R. P.
 1Martel Christopher1ZZ-Lancy3
 2Boisnard Hector1Carouge2
 3Fischer Elisa1Vernier1
 4Xu Zihong1Silver Star0
Group 4🖶 
1 :Garazi Antoine-Alvarez André3 : 1
2 :Baeriswyl Léane-Nguyen Yvan3 : 1
3 :Garazi Antoine-Baeriswyl Léane0 : 3
4 :Alvarez André-Nguyen Yvan1 : 3
5 :Garazi Antoine-Nguyen Yvan0 : 3
6 :Baeriswyl Léane-Alvarez André3 : 0
Rank  Player W. R. G. R. P.
 1Baeriswyl Léane1Châtelaine3
 2Nguyen Yvan1ZZ-Lancy2
 3Garazi Antoine1Carouge1
 4Alvarez André1Vernier0
Group 5🖶 
1 :TakahashI Alex-Graber Anthony3 : 0
2 :Gutknecht Erwan-Saldarriaga Sébastian0 : 3
3 :TakahashI Alex-Gutknecht Erwan3 : 1
4 :Graber Anthony-Saldarriaga Sébastian0 : 3
5 :TakahashI Alex-Saldarriaga Sébastian3 : 1
6 :Gutknecht Erwan-Graber Anthony3 : 1
Rank  Player W. R. G. R. P.
 1TakahashI Alex1Silver Star3
 2Saldarriaga Sébastian1Veyrier2
 3Gutknecht Erwan1Mandement1
 4Graber Anthony1Meyrin0
Group 6🖶 
1 :Vogel Naomi-Djaiou Simon0 : 3
2 :Rugaju Ethan-Tavares Silva André3 : 1
3 :Vogel Naomi-Rugaju Ethan3 : 2
4 :Djaiou Simon-Tavares Silva André3 : 1
5 :Vogel Naomi-Tavares Silva André3 : 0
6 :Rugaju Ethan-Djaiou Simon3 : 1
Rank  Player W. R. G. R. P.
 1Djaiou Simon1Châtelaine21.33
 2Rugaju Ethan1Meyrin21.25
 3Vogel Naomi1Silver Star20.60
 4Tavares Silva André1Mandement0
Group 7🖶 
1 :Bender Diego-Loutan Cayun3 : 2
2 :Igeta Mira-Le Bigot Oscar1 : 3
3 :Bender Diego-Igeta Mira3 : 1
4 :Loutan Cayun-Le Bigot Oscar3 : 1
5 :Bender Diego-Le Bigot Oscar2 : 3
6 :Igeta Mira-Loutan Cayun0 : 3
Rank  Player W. R. G. R. P.
 1Loutan Cayun1Carouge21.25
 2Bender Diego1Meyrin21.00
 3Le Bigot Oscar1Carouge20.80
 4Igeta Mira1Châtelaine0
Group 8🖶 
1 :Eko Serge-Santomauro Nathan3 : 0
2 :Canda Dennis-Wohlwend Evan3 : 0
3 :Eko Serge-Canda Dennis3 : 2
4 :Santomauro Nathan-Wohlwend Evan3 : 0
5 :Eko Serge-Wohlwend Evan3 : 0
6 :Canda Dennis-Santomauro Nathan3 : 0
Rank  Player W. R. G. R. P.
 1Eko Serge1ZZ-Lancy3
 2Canda Dennis1ZZ-Lancy2
 3Santomauro Nathan1Veyrier1
 4Wohlwend Evan1UGS-Chênois0
Group 9🖶 
1 :Varma Nakul-Raki Rayan0 : 3
2 :Vullioud Marie-Bovigny Matthieu0 : 3
3 :Varma Nakul-Vullioud Marie3 : 0
4 :Raki Rayan-Bovigny Matthieu3 : 0
5 :Varma Nakul-Bovigny Matthieu3 : 1
6 :Vullioud Marie-Raki Rayan0 : 3
Rank  Player W. R. G. R. P.
 1Raki Rayan1Veyrier3
 2Varma Nakul1ZZ-Lancy2
 3Bovigny Matthieu1Meyrin1
 4Vullioud Marie1UGS-Chênois0
Group 10🖶 
1 :Dorbierer Mia-Paperny Konstantin1 : 3
2 :
3 :Dorbierer Mia-Guiguet Samuel0 : 3
4 :
5 :
6 :Guiguet Samuel-Paperny Konstantin3 : 0
Rank  Player W. R. G. R. P.
 1Guiguet Samuel1UGS-Chênois2
 2Paperny Konstantin1Silver Star1
 3Dorbierer Mia1Mandement0