powered by
Swiss National Championships
02 / 03.03.2019 - Centre Sportif du Bois-des-Frères, chemin de l'Écu, 1219 Châtelaine (GE)

Women's Doubles

Mixed Doubles
Men's Doubles
Women's Doubles
Men's Singles
Women's Singles
    
    
    
    
    
1 / 81 / 41 / 21 / 1
Reust Céline 20 / Simonet Salomé 18
[ Neuhausen / Fribourg ]
Gutknecht Nina 12 / Zellweger Nadia 13
[ Uster ]
Busin Sandra 19 / Schilling Andrea 11
[ Young Stars ZH ]
3:1
Alimpinisis-Hofer Deborah 12 / Maurer Ludivine 15
[ Worb / Vernier ]
3:2
Doutaz Fanny 12 / Tullii Nina 13
[ Châtelaine / La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
Credaro Céline 14 / Rebetez Auxanne 11
[ Spreitenbach / Moutier ]
Kroon Mireille 18 / Tchalakian Alexandra 20
[ ZZ-Lancy / Lausanne ]
3:0
Fauvel Amanda 20 / Zumbrunnen Rijana 17
[ Carouge / Rio-Star Muttenz ]
Grädel Tamina 11 / Suter Deborah 12
[ Dübendorf-Volketswil / Bremgarten ]
Bodmer Julia 15 / Truöl Paula 17
[ Zofingen / T-Card ]
3:1
Holzinger Svenja 13 / Stamm Ursina 14
[ Affoltern A/A / Wädenswil ]
Landolt Ramona 15 / Mathys Jessica 11
[ Steinhausen / Lyss ]
3:1
Aschwanden Rahel 20 / Moret Rachel 20
[ T-Card / Châtelaine ]
Reust Céline 20
Simonet Salomé 18
[ Neuhausen / Fribourg ]
3:0
Busin Sandra 19
Schilling Andrea 11
[ Young Stars ZH ]
Alimpinisis-Hofer Deborah 12
Maurer Ludivine 15
[ Worb / Vernier ]
Kroon Mireille 18
Tchalakian Alexandra 20
[ ZZ-Lancy / Lausanne ]
3:0
Fauvel Amanda 20
Zumbrunnen Rijana 17
[ Carouge / Rio-Star Muttenz ]
3:1
Bodmer Julia 15
Truöl Paula 17
[ Zofingen / T-Card ]
Landolt Ramona 15
Mathys Jessica 11
[ Steinhausen / Lyss ]
Aschwanden Rahel 20
Moret Rachel 20
[ T-Card / Châtelaine ]
3:0
Reust Céline 20
Simonet Salomé 18
[ Neuhausen / Fribourg ]
3:1
Kroon Mireille 18
Tchalakian Alexandra 20
[ ZZ-Lancy / Lausanne ]
Fauvel Amanda 20
Zumbrunnen Rijana 17
[ Carouge / Rio-Star Muttenz ]
Aschwanden Rahel 20
Moret Rachel 20
[ T-Card / Châtelaine ]
3:0
Reust Céline 20
Simonet Salomé 18
[ Neuhausen / Fribourg ]
🏆
Aschwanden Rahel 20
Moret Rachel 20
[ T-Card / Châtelaine ]
3:1