powered by
Swiss National Championships
02 / 03.03.2019 - Centre Sportif du Bois-des-Frères, chemin de l'Écu, 1219 Châtelaine (GE)

Mixed Doubles

Mixed Doubles
Men's Doubles
Women's Doubles
Men's Singles
Women's Singles
    
    
    
    
    
1 / 161 / 81 / 41 / 21 / 1 ▼ 
Moret R. 20 / Champod N. 20 [ Châtelaine / Vernier ]
Rebetez A. 11 / Jund P. 16 [ Moutier / Rapperswil-Jona ]
3:0
Stamm U. 14 / Hardmeier E. 20 [ Wädenswil / Neuhausen ]
Gutknecht N. 12 / Simonet N. 20 [ Uster / Veyrier ]
3:0
Alimpinisis-Hofer D. 12 / Bregger J. 16 [ Worb / Forward-Morges ]
Holzinger S. 13 / Klee T. 17 [ Affoltern A/A / Young Stars ZH ]
Kroon M. 18 / Boccard S. 19 [ ZZ-Lancy ]
3:1
Simonet S. 18 / Vendé G. 20 [ Fribourg / La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
Mathys J. 11 / Sorrentino G. 16 [ Lyss / UGS-Chênois ]
Credaro C. 14 / Merz P. 19 [ Spreitenbach / Kriens ]
3:0
Truöl P. 17 / Von D. 17 [ T-Card / Young Stars ZH ]
3:2
Grädel T. 11 / Bernhard D. 19 [ Dübendorf-Volketswil / Rapperswil-Jona ]
Reust C. 20 / Brunner D. 19 [ Neuhausen / Rapid Luzern ]
Moret Rachel 20
Champod Nicolas 20
[ Châtelaine / Vernier ]
3:0
Rebetez Auxanne 11
Jund Patrick 16
[ Moutier / Rapperswil-Jona ]
Gutknecht Nina 12
Simonet Nicolas 20
[ Uster / Veyrier ]
Kroon Mireille 18
Boccard Sam 19
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
3:0
Simonet Salomé 18
Vendé Gaël 20
[ Fribourg / La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
3:0
Credaro Céline 14
Merz Philip 19
[ Spreitenbach / Kriens ]
Truöl Paula 17
Von Däniken Samir 17
[ T-Card / Young Stars ZH ]
3:1
Reust Céline 20
Brunner Dimitri 19
[ Neuhausen / Rapid Luzern ]
Moret Rachel 20
Champod Nicolas 20
[ Châtelaine / Vernier ]
3:2
Kroon Mireille 18
Boccard Sam 19
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
Simonet Salomé 18
Vendé Gaël 20
[ Fribourg / La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
3:0
Truöl Paula 17
Von Däniken Samir 17
[ T-Card / Young Stars ZH ]
Moret Rachel 20
Champod Nicolas 20
[ Châtelaine / Vernier ]
3:0
Simonet Salomé 18
Vendé Gaël 20
[ Fribourg / La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
🏆
Moret Rachel 20
Champod Nicolas 20
[ Châtelaine / Vernier ]
3:1
1 / 161 / 81 / 41 / 21 / 1
Tchalakian A. 20 / Taffé Y. 19 [ Lausanne / ZZ-Lancy ]
Doutaz F. 12 / Mischler L. 16 [ Châtelaine ]
3:0
Zumbrunnen R. 17 / Memmi D. 19 [ Rio-Star Muttenz / UGS-Chênois ]
Maurer L. 15 / Karam S. 18 [ Vernier ]
3:0
Schilling A. 11 / Busslinger J. 17 [ Young Stars ZH / Pratteln ]
Fauvel A. 20 / Loiseau A. 17 [ Carouge / Silver Star ]
Busin S. 19 / Moser D. 19 [ Young Stars ZH / Rio-Star Muttenz ]
Zellweger N. 13 / Rütter N. 18 [ Uster / T-Card ]
3:2
Suter D. 12 / Schmidli B. 16 [ Bremgarten / Rapid Luzern ]
3:1
Tullii N. 13 / Märki J. 19 [ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
Landolt R. 15 / Nick F. 17 [ Steinhausen / Rapperswil-Jona ]
Bodmer J. 15 / Collaros P. 17 [ Zofingen / Forward-Morges ]
3:2
Aschwanden R. 20 / Posch L. 20 [ T-Card / Wädenswil ]
Tchalakian Alexandra 20
Taffé Yanick 19
[ Lausanne / ZZ-Lancy ]
3:0
Doutaz Fanny 12
Mischler Lucas 16
[ Châtelaine ]
Maurer Ludivine 15
Karam Salim 18
[ Vernier ]
Fauvel Amanda 20
Loiseau Alain 17
[ Carouge / Silver Star ]
3:2
Zellweger Nadia 13
Rütter Nick 18
[ Uster / T-Card ]
3:1
Suter Deborah 12
Schmidli Ben 16
[ Bremgarten / Rapid Luzern ]
Bodmer Julia 15
Collaros Paul-Antoine 17
[ Zofingen / Forward-Morges ]
Aschwanden Rahel 20
Posch Lars 20
[ T-Card / Wädenswil ]
3:0
Tchalakian Alexandra 20
Taffé Yanick 19
[ Lausanne / ZZ-Lancy ]
3:0
Fauvel Amanda 20
Loiseau Alain 17
[ Carouge / Silver Star ]
Zellweger Nadia 13
Rütter Nick 18
[ Uster / T-Card ]
Aschwanden Rahel 20
Posch Lars 20
[ T-Card / Wädenswil ]
3:1
Tchalakian Alexandra 20
Taffé Yanick 19
[ Lausanne / ZZ-Lancy ]
3:1
Aschwanden Rahel 20
Posch Lars 20
[ T-Card / Wädenswil ]
Tchalakian Alexandra 20
Taffé Yanick 19
[ Lausanne / ZZ-Lancy ]

Championnats Suisses Élite - Mixed Doubles - Page 2