powered by
Swiss National Championships
02 / 03.03.2019 - Centre Sportif du Bois-des-Frères, chemin de l'Écu, 1219 Châtelaine (GE)

Women's Singles

Mixed Doubles
Men's Doubles
Women's Doubles
Men's Singles
Women's Singles
    
    
    
    
    
1 / 161 / 81 / 41 / 21 / 1
Moret Rachel 20
[ Châtelaine ]
Zellweger Nadia 13
[ Uster ]
Maurer Ludivine 15
[ Vernier ]
4:1
Zumbrunnen Rijana 17
[ Rio-Star Muttenz ]
4:2
Mathys Jessica 11
[ Lyss ]
Tullii Nina 13
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
Reust Céline 20
[ Neuhausen ]
4:1
Busin Sandra 19
[ Young Stars ZH ]
Grädel Tamina 11
[ Dübendorf-Volketswil ]
Truöl Paula 17
[ T-Card ]
4:1
Holzinger Svenja 13
[ Affoltern A/A ]
4:1
Suter Deborah 12
[ Bremgarten ]
Fauvel Amanda 20
[ Carouge ]
Tchalakian Alexandra 20
[ Lausanne ]
Rebetez Auxanne 11
[ Moutier ]
Credaro Céline 14
[ Spreitenbach ]
4:2
Stamm Ursina 14
[ Wädenswil ]
4:3
Gutknecht Nina 12
[ Uster ]
Kroon Mireille 18
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
Simonet Salomé 18
[ Fribourg ]
4:1
Doutaz Fanny 12
[ Châtelaine ]
Alimpinisis-Hofer Deborah 12
[ Worb ]
Bodmer Julia 15
[ Zofingen ]
4:0
Landolt Ramona 15
[ Steinhausen ]
4:2
Schilling Andrea 11
[ Young Stars ZH ]
Aschwanden Rahel 20
[ T-Card ]
Moret Rachel 20
[ Châtelaine ]
4:0
Maurer Ludivine 15
[ Vernier ]
Zumbrunnen Rijana 17
[ Rio-Star Muttenz ]
Reust Céline 20
[ Neuhausen ]
4:2
Busin Sandra 19
[ Young Stars ZH ]
4:1
Truöl Paula 17
[ T-Card ]
Holzinger Svenja 13
[ Affoltern A/A ]
Fauvel Amanda 20
[ Carouge ]
4:0
Tchalakian Alexandra 20
[ Lausanne ]
4:1
Credaro Céline 14
[ Spreitenbach ]
Stamm Ursina 14
[ Wädenswil ]
4:1
Kroon Mireille 18
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
Simonet Salomé 18
[ Fribourg ]
4:0
Bodmer Julia 15
[ Zofingen ]
Landolt Ramona 15
[ Steinhausen ]
Aschwanden Rahel 20
[ T-Card ]
4:1
Moret Rachel 20
[ Châtelaine ]
4:1
Reust Céline 20
[ Neuhausen ]
Busin Sandra 19
[ Young Stars ZH ]
Fauvel Amanda 20
[ Carouge ]
4:2
Tchalakian Alexandra 20
[ Lausanne ]
4:1
Stamm Ursina 14
[ Wädenswil ]
Simonet Salomé 18
[ Fribourg ]
Aschwanden Rahel 20
[ T-Card ]
4:3
Moret Rachel 20
[ Châtelaine ]
4:1
Fauvel Amanda 20
[ Carouge ]
Tchalakian Alexandra 20
[ Lausanne ]
4:2
Aschwanden Rahel 20
[ T-Card ]
🏆
Moret Rachel 20
[ Châtelaine ]
4:2
Tchalakian Alexandra 20
[ Lausanne ]