powered by
Swiss National Championships
29.02 / 01.03.2020 - Sportanlage Grünfeld, Grünfeldstrasse 8, 8645 Jona SG

Men's Doubles

Mixed Doubles
Men's Doubles
Women's Doubles
Men's Singles
Women's Singles
    
    
    
    
    
1 / 321 / 161 / 81 / 41 / 21 / 1 ▼ 
Boccard S. 20 / Simonet N. 20 [ ZZ-Lancy / Veyrier ]
Renold R. 16 / Ulrich N. 14 [ Bremgarten / Wädenswil ]
T. 5
Vepa C. 16 / Vepa S. 16 [ Meyrin ]
12:00
Kull F. 16 / Wegmann T. 16 [ Wil SG ]
Märki J. 19 / Schaffter S. 18 [ La Chaux-de-Fonds / Delémont ]
Bernhard D. 19 / Merz P. 19 [ Rapperswil-Jona / Lugano ]
Renold J. 17 / Schmidli B. 17 [ Neuhausen / Rapid Luzern ]
Bregger J. 17 / Ducrey G. 17 [ Vevey ]
Moser D. 19 / Weber L. 20 [ Young Stars ZH / Rio-Star Muttenz ]
Girod D. 20 / Rebetez Y. 20 [ ZZ-Lancy ]
Demichel S. 16 / Romanens B. 18 [ Fribourg ]
Morales S. 16 / Robbi C. 16 [ Heimberg ]
Hotz C. 19 / Schaufelberger D. 18 [ Wil SG / Young Stars ZH ]
Anthonioz L. 18 / Miller T. 19 [ Bulle ]
Nick F. 17 / Trummler L. 18 [ Uster ]
Gentile G. 16 / Winterberger M. 16 [ Wädenswil / Ostermundigen ]
Osiro S. 20 / Tschanz C. 20 [ Rio-Star Muttenz ]
Boccard S. 20 / Simonet N. 20
[ ZZ-Lancy / Veyrier ]
T. 1
12:45
Kull F. 16 / Wegmann T. 16
[ Wil SG ]
T. 2
Märki J. 19 / Schaffter S. 18
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds / Delémont ]
12:45
Bernhard D. 19 / Merz P. 19
[ Rapperswil-Jona / Lugano ]
T. 3
Renold J. 17 / Schmidli B. 17
[ Neuhausen / Rapid Luzern ]
12:45
Bregger J. 17 / Ducrey G. 17
[ Vevey ]
T. 4
Moser D. 19 / Weber L. 20
[ Young Stars ZH / Rio-Star Muttenz ]
12:45
Girod D. 20 / Rebetez Y. 20
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
T. 5
Demichel S. 16 / Romanens B. 18
[ Fribourg ]
12:45
Morales S. 16 / Robbi C. 16
[ Heimberg ]
T. 6
Hotz C. 19 / Schaufelberger D. 18
[ Wil SG / Young Stars ZH ]
12:45
Anthonioz L. 18 / Miller T. 19
[ Bulle ]
T. 7
Nick F. 17 / Trummler L. 18
[ Uster ]
12:45
Gentile G. 16 / Winterberger M. 16
[ Wädenswil / Ostermundigen ]
T. 8
Osiro S. 20 / Tschanz C. 20
[ Rio-Star Muttenz ]
12:45
T. 1
13:15
T. 2
13:15
T. 3
13:15
T. 4
13:15
T. 5
14:00
T. 7
14:00
T. 1
10:00
T. 1
1 / 321 / 161 / 81 / 41 / 21 / 1
Brunner D. 20 / Schmid E. 20 [ Rapid Luzern / Wil SG ]
Busslinger J. 17 / Klee T. 18 [ Young Stars ZH / Affoltern A/A ]
Loiseau A. 17 / Sorrentino G. 17 [ Silver Star / UGS-Chênois ]
Moullet B. 19 / Vendé G. 19 [ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
Krstic F. 18 / Taffé Y. 19 [ Veyrier / ZZ-Lancy ]
Jund P. 15 / Ott L. 17 [ Rapperswil-Jona / Wädenswil ]
Carré M. 17 / Perroud A. 17 [ Bulle ]
Hardmeier E. 20 / Schärrer M. 19 [ Neuhausen ]
Champod N. 20 / Memmi D. 19 [ Bernex ]
Bühlmann D. 17 / Gilliéron S. 16 [ Heimberg / Ostermundigen ]
Fust P. 16 / Peter D. 15 [ Wil SG ]
Collaros P. 17 / Vorherr T. 19 [ Forward-Morges / T-Card ]
Karam S. 18 / Stoll L. 19 [ ZZ-Lancy ]
Rütter N. 19 / Von D. 16 [ St. Gallen / Young Stars ZH ]
Meier M. 18 / Mühlebach R. 16 [ Bremgarten / Döttingen ]
Karin F. 20 / Posch L. 20 [ Neuhausen / Rio-Star Muttenz ]
Brunner D. 20 / Schmid E. 20
[ Rapid Luzern / Wil SG ]
T. 9
Busslinger J. 17 / Klee T. 18
[ Young Stars ZH / Affoltern A/A ]
12:45
Loiseau A. 17 / Sorrentino G. 17
[ Silver Star / UGS-Chênois ]
T. 10
Moullet B. 19 / Vendé G. 19
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
12:45
Krstic F. 18 / Taffé Y. 19
[ Veyrier / ZZ-Lancy ]
T. 11
Jund P. 15 / Ott L. 17
[ Rapperswil-Jona / Wädenswil ]
12:45
Carré M. 17 / Perroud A. 17
[ Bulle ]
T. 12
Hardmeier E. 20 / Schärrer M. 19
[ Neuhausen ]
12:45
Champod N. 20 / Memmi D. 19
[ Bernex ]
T. 13
Bühlmann D. 17 / Gilliéron S. 16
[ Heimberg / Ostermundigen ]
12:45
Fust P. 16 / Peter D. 15
[ Wil SG ]
T. 14
Collaros P. 17 / Vorherr T. 19
[ Forward-Morges / T-Card ]
12:45
Karam S. 18 / Stoll L. 19
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
T. 15
Rütter N. 19 / Von D. 16
[ St. Gallen / Young Stars ZH ]
12:45
Meier M. 18 / Mühlebach R. 16
[ Bremgarten / Döttingen ]
T. 16
Karin F. 20 / Posch L. 20
[ Neuhausen / Rio-Star Muttenz ]
12:45
T. 5
13:15
T. 6
13:15
T. 7
13:15
T. 8
13:15
T. 10
14:00
T. 12
14:00
T. 2
10:00
10:30

Championnats Suisses Élite - Men's Doubles - Page 2