powered by
Swiss National Championships
29.02 / 01.03.2020 - Sportanlage Grünfeld, Grünfeldstrasse 8, 8645 Jona SG

Mixed Doubles

Mixed Doubles
Men's Doubles
Women's Doubles
Men's Singles
Women's Singles
    
    
    
    
    
1 / 161 / 81 / 41 / 21 / 1 ▼ 
Moret R. 20 / Champod N. 20 [ Châtelaine / Bernex ]
3:0
Bodmer J. 14 / Schüürmann R. 13 [ Zofingen ]
Zürcher-Steffen K. 15 / Gilliéron S. 16 [ Langnau / Ostermundigen ]
Tullii N. 15 / Märki J. 19 [ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
3:1
Holzinger S. 15 / Klee T. 18 [ Affoltern A/A ]
3:2
Landolt R. 15 / Nick F. 17 [ Steinhausen / Uster ]
Witschi-Ulrich S. 13 / Schärrer M. 19 [ Kirchberg / Neuhausen ]
Busin S. 19 / Moser D. 19 [ Young Stars ZH ]
3:0
Kroon M. 18 / Girod D. 20 [ ZZ-Lancy ]
3:2
Suter D. 11 / Meier M. 18 [ Bremgarten ]
Mathys J. 12 / Collaros P. 17 [ Lyss / Forward-Morges ]
Stamm U. 16 / Hardmeier E. 20 [ Wädenswil / Neuhausen ]
3:0
Doutaz F. 16 / Stoll L. 19 [ Châtelaine / ZZ-Lancy ]
3:0
Sandri S. 13 / Jund P. 15 [ Thun / Rapperswil-Jona ]
Klinger B. 15 / Busslinger J. 17 [ Wetzikon / Young Stars ZH ]
Reust C. 20 / Brunner D. 20 [ Neuhausen / Rapid Luzern ]
3:0
Moret Rachel 20
Champod Nicolas 20
[ Châtelaine / Bernex ]
3:0
Tullii Nina 15
Märki Julien 19
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
Holzinger Svenja 15
Klee Tobias 18
[ Affoltern A/A ]
Busin Sandra 19
Moser Dominik 19
[ Young Stars ZH ]
3:1
Kroon Mireille 18
Girod Dorian 20
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
3:2
Stamm Ursina 16
Hardmeier Elias 20
[ Wädenswil / Neuhausen ]
Doutaz Fanny 16
Stoll Loïc 19
[ Châtelaine / ZZ-Lancy ]
Reust Céline 20
Brunner Dimitri 20
[ Neuhausen / Rapid Luzern ]
3:0
Moret Rachel 20
Champod Nicolas 20
[ Châtelaine / Bernex ]
3:0
Busin Sandra 19
Moser Dominik 19
[ Young Stars ZH ]
Kroon Mireille 18
Girod Dorian 20
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
Reust Céline 20
Brunner Dimitri 20
[ Neuhausen / Rapid Luzern ]
3:0
Moret Rachel 20
Champod Nicolas 20
[ Châtelaine / Bernex ]
3:1
Reust Céline 20
Brunner Dimitri 20
[ Neuhausen / Rapid Luzern ]
🏆
Moret Rachel 20
Champod Nicolas 20
[ Châtelaine / Bernex ]
3:2
1 / 161 / 81 / 41 / 21 / 1
Tchalakian A. 20 / Taffé Y. 19 [ ZZ-Lancy ]
3:0
Alimpinisis-Hofer D. 11 / Bregger J. 17 [ Port / Vevey ]
Schilling A. 11 / Schaufelberger D. 18 [ Young Stars ZH ]
Credaro C. 15 / Merz P. 19 [ Spreitenbach / Lugano ]
3:1
Rehorek K. 17 / Rebetez Y. 20 [ Neuhausen / ZZ-Lancy ]
3:2
Grädel T. 12 / Bernhard D. 19 [ Dübendorf-Volketswil / Rapperswil-Jona ]
Gutknecht N. 13 / Simonet N. 20 [ Uster / Veyrier ]
3:2
Fauvel A. 20 / Sorrentino G. 17 [ Carouge / UGS-Chênois ]
Simonet S. 20 / Vendé G. 19 [ Fribourg / La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
3:1
Perez C. 15 / Loiseau A. 17 [ Silver Star ]
Göggel M. 18 / Schenk P. 12 [ Aarberg / Burgdorf ]
Zumbrunnen R. 17 / Trummler L. 18 [ Rio-Star Muttenz / Uster ]
3:2
Antonyan E. 20 / Keller P. 15 [ Wetzikon ]
3:1
Truöl P. 17 / Von D. 16 [ T-Card / Young Stars ZH ]
Maurer L. 15 / Karam S. 18 [ Vernier / ZZ-Lancy ]
Aschwanden R. 20 / Karin F. 20 [ T-Card / Neuhausen ]
3:1
Tchalakian Alexandra 20
Taffé Yanick 19
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
3:1
Credaro Céline 15
Merz Philip 19
[ Spreitenbach / Lugano ]
Rehorek Katerina 17
Rebetez Yoan 20
[ Neuhausen / ZZ-Lancy ]
3:1
Gutknecht Nina 13
Simonet Nicolas 20
[ Uster / Veyrier ]
Simonet Salomé 20
Vendé Gaël 19
[ Fribourg / La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
3:0
Zumbrunnen Rijana 17
Trummler Linus 18
[ Rio-Star Muttenz / Uster ]
Antonyan Elmira 20
Keller Pino 15
[ Wetzikon ]
Aschwanden Rahel 20
Karin Filip 20
[ T-Card / Neuhausen ]
3:1
Tchalakian Alexandra 20
Taffé Yanick 19
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
3:0
Rehorek Katerina 17
Rebetez Yoan 20
[ Neuhausen / ZZ-Lancy ]
Simonet Salomé 20
Vendé Gaël 19
[ Fribourg / La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
Aschwanden Rahel 20
Karin Filip 20
[ T-Card / Neuhausen ]
3:1
Tchalakian Alexandra 20
Taffé Yanick 19
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
Aschwanden Rahel 20
Karin Filip 20
[ T-Card / Neuhausen ]
3:1
Aschwanden Rahel 20
Karin Filip 20
[ T-Card / Neuhausen ]

Championnats Suisses Élite - Mixed Doubles - Page 2