powered by
Swiss National Championships
29.02 / 01.03.2020 - Sportanlage Grünfeld, Grünfeldstrasse 8, 8645 Jona SG

Men's Singles

Mixed Doubles
Men's Doubles
Women's Doubles
Men's Singles
Women's Singles
    
    
    
    
    
1 / 321 / 161 / 81 / 41 / 21 / 1 ▼ 
Weber Lionel 20 [ Rio-Star Muttenz ]
T. 1
Schmidli Ben 17 [ Rapid Luzern ]
14:45
Karam Salim 18 [ ZZ-Lancy ]
T. 2
Trummler Linus 18 [ Uster ]
14:45
Meier Matthias 18 [ Bremgarten ]
T. 3
Bregger Julien 17 [ Vevey ]
14:45
Wegmann Thomas 16 [ Wil SG ]
T. 4
Vendé Gaël 19 [ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
14:45
Bernhard Denis 19 [ Rapperswil-Jona ]
T. 5
Von Däniken Samir 16 [ Young Stars ZH ]
14:45
Schaffter Simon 18 [ Delémont ]
T. 6
Miller Thierry 19 [ Bulle ]
14:45
Schärrer Mauro 19 [ Neuhausen ]
T. 7
Loiseau Alain 17 [ Silver Star ]
14:45
Sorrentino Giacomo 17 [ UGS-Chênois ]
T. 8
Rebetez Yoan 20 [ ZZ-Lancy ]
14:45
Champod Nicolas 20 [ Bernex ]
T. 9
Vepa Chaitanya 16 [ Meyrin ]
14:45
Carré Miquel 17 [ Bulle ]
T. 10
Vorherr Thilo 19 [ T-Card ]
14:45
Romanens Bastien 18 [ Fribourg ]
T. 11
Mühlebach Robin 16 [ Döttingen ]
14:45
Fust Patrick 16 [ Wil SG ]
T. 12
Karin Filip 20 [ Neuhausen ]
14:45
Simonet Nicolas 20 [ Veyrier ]
T. 13
Schärrer Livio 15 [ Neuhausen ]
14:45
Ott Lukas 17 [ Wädenswil ]
T. 14
Hotz Christian 19 [ Wil SG ]
14:45
Taffé Yanick 19 [ ZZ-Lancy ]
T. 15
Busslinger Julian 17 [ Young Stars ZH ]
14:45
Morales Samuel 16 [ Heimberg ]
T. 16
Osiro Shinohara Pedro Ryu 20 [ Rio-Star Muttenz ]
14:45
T. 1
17:00
T. 2
17:00
T. 3
17:00
T. 4
17:00
T. 5
17:00
T. 6
17:00
T. 7
17:00
T. 8
17:00
T. 5
18:30
T. 6
18:30
T. 7
18:30
T. 8
18:30
T. 1
12:30
T. 2
12:30
T. 1
14:00
T. 1
1 / 321 / 161 / 81 / 41 / 21 / 1
Posch Lars 20 [ Rio-Star Muttenz ]
T. 1
Wermelinger Jonathan 18 [ Fribourg ]
15:30
Vepa Siddharth 16 [ Meyrin ]
T. 2
Memmi Daniel 19 [ Bernex ]
15:30
Moser Dominik 19 [ Young Stars ZH ]
T. 3
Collaros Paul-Antoine 17 [ Forward-Morges ]
15:30
Matuschek Nicolai 16 [ Zürich-Affoltern ]
T. 4
Boccard Sam 20 [ ZZ-Lancy ]
15:30
Moullet Barish 19 [ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
T. 5
Gentile Giovanni 16 [ Wädenswil ]
15:30
Kull Fabian 16 [ Wil SG ]
T. 6
Merz Philip 19 [ Lugano ]
15:30
Rütter Nick 19 [ St. Gallen ]
T. 7
Perroud Andy 17 [ Bulle ]
15:30
Ducrey Grégory 17 [ Vevey ]
T. 8
Hardmeier Elias 20 [ Neuhausen ]
15:30
Tschanz Cédric 20 [ Rio-Star Muttenz ]
T. 9
Schaufelberger Dominic 18 [ Young Stars ZH ]
15:30
Renold Jannick 17 [ Neuhausen ]
T. 10
Klee Tobias 18 [ Affoltern A/A ]
15:30
Märki Julien 19 [ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
T. 11
Krstic Filip 18 [ Veyrier ]
15:30
Winterberger Manuel 16 [ Ostermundigen ]
T. 12
Girod Dorian 20 [ ZZ-Lancy ]
15:30
Brunner Dimitri 20 [ Rapid Luzern ]
T. 13
Renold Robin 16 [ Bremgarten ]
15:30
Nick Filippo 17 [ Uster ]
T. 14
Anthonioz Luca 18 [ Bulle ]
15:30
Stoll Loïc 19 [ ZZ-Lancy ]
T. 15
Jund Patrick 15 [ Rapperswil-Jona ]
15:30
Bühlmann Daniel 17 [ Heimberg ]
T. 16
Schmid Elia 20 [ Wil SG ]
15:30
T. 9
17:00
T. 10
17:00
T. 11
17:00
T. 12
17:00
T. 13
17:00
T. 14
17:00
T. 15
17:00
T. 16
17:00
T. 9
18:30
T. 10
18:30
T. 11
18:30
T. 12
18:30
T. 3
12:30
T. 4
12:30
T. 2
14:00
15:30

Championnats Suisses Élite - Men's Singles - Page 2