powered by
Championnats Suisses Jeunesse
30 / 31.03.2019 - Pavillon des Sports, rue de la Charrière 78, 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds

Doubles Garçons U13

Doubles Mixtes U11
Doubles Mixtes U13
Doubles Garçons U13
Doubles Garçons U11
Doubles Filles U11
Doubles Filles U13
Simples Filles U11
Simples Garçons U11
Simples Filles U13
Simples Garçons U13
Doubles Mixtes U15
Doubles Mixtes U18
Doubles Filles U18
Doubles Garçons U18
Doubles Garçons U15
Doubles Filles U15
Simples Filles U15
Simples Garçons U15
Simples Garçons U18
Simples Filles U18
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
1 / 161 / 81 / 41 / 21 / 1 ▼ 
Falconnier T. 15 / Renold R. 13 [ Rio-Star Muttenz / Bremgarten ]
Aïoutz O. 2 / Wohlhauser S. 2 [ Rossens ]
Dupuy C. 2 / Leullieux J. 2 [ ZZ-Lancy / Meyrin ]
3:1
Schudel C. 5 / Vilaysane J. 3 [ St. Gallen ]
Burgat A. 4 / Raschle A. 4 [ Affoltern A/A ]
Fischer K. 7 / Morales F. 3 [ Heimberg / Bern ]
Diaz A. 2 / Senn T. 3 [ Rapid Luzern ]
Hennige M. 2 / Michel J. 2 [ Kriens ]
3:0
Fleury R. 2 / Yan L. 2 [ Omega / Côte Peseux ]
Bomatter C. 4 / Widmer L. 6 [ T-Card / Wetzikon ]
Falconnier Timothy 15
Renold Robin 13
[ Rio-Star Muttenz / Bremgarten ]
3:0
Dupuy Camponogara Robin 2
Leullieux Jésus 2
[ ZZ-Lancy / Meyrin ]
Schudel Cyrill 5
Vilaysane Jason 3
[ St. Gallen ]
3:0
Burgat Alban 4
Raschle Adrian 4
[ Affoltern A/A ]
Fischer Kai 7
Morales Francisco 3
[ Heimberg / Bern ]
3:0
Diaz Amerigo 2
Senn Thimo 3
[ Rapid Luzern ]
Hennige Matteo 2
Michel Janosch 2
[ Kriens ]
Bomatter Castillo Juan Pedro 4
Widmer Leon 6
[ T-Card / Wetzikon ]
3:1
Falconnier Timothy 15
Renold Robin 13
[ Rio-Star Muttenz / Bremgarten ]
3:0
Schudel Cyrill 5
Vilaysane Jason 3
[ St. Gallen ]
Fischer Kai 7
Morales Francisco 3
[ Heimberg / Bern ]
Bomatter Castillo Juan Pedro 4
Widmer Leon 6
[ T-Card / Wetzikon ]
3:0
Falconnier Timothy 15
Renold Robin 13
[ Rio-Star Muttenz / Bremgarten ]
3:1
Bomatter Castillo Juan Pedro 4
Widmer Leon 6
[ T-Card / Wetzikon ]
🏆
Falconnier Timothy 15
Renold Robin 13
[ Rio-Star Muttenz / Bremgarten ]
3:1
1 / 161 / 81 / 41 / 21 / 1
Cambra R. 6 / Vepa A. 6 [ La Chaux-de-Fonds / Meyrin ]
Abalakov F. 2 / Jäggi S. 2 [ Worb / Bremgarten ]
3:2
Ruof L. 2 / Sasdi E. 2 [ Bern ]
Gehl F. 3 / Nerandzic L. 2 [ UGS-Chênois / Veyrier ]
Gerber A. 4 / Meier B. 5 [ Rapid Luzern ]
Arpin L. 4 / Frésard M. 5 [ Châtelaine / Rossens ]
Besson M. 3 / Schmid G. 4 [ Burgdorf / Ostermundigen ]
Kryenbühl S. 2 / Rasch L. 2 [ Baar ]
Clément D. 2 / Mameli G. 2 [ Pully ]
3:0
Keusch N. 10 / Scherer S. 5 [ Young Stars ZH ]
Cambra Roberto 6
Vepa Abishek 6
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds / Meyrin ]
3:0
Abalakov Fedor 2
Jäggi Severin 2
[ Worb / Bremgarten ]
Gehl Felix 3
Nerandzic Luka 2
[ UGS-Chênois / Veyrier ]
Gerber Adrian 4
Meier Ben 5
[ Rapid Luzern ]
3:1
Arpin Léo 4
Frésard Mathis 5
[ Châtelaine / Rossens ]
Besson Mael 3
Schmid Gabriel 4
[ Burgdorf / Ostermundigen ]
3:0
Clément Dylan 2
Mameli Gabriele 2
[ Pully ]
Keusch Noe 10
Scherer Severin 5
[ Young Stars ZH ]
3:0
Cambra Roberto 6
Vepa Abishek 6
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds / Meyrin ]
3:1
Gerber Adrian 4
Meier Ben 5
[ Rapid Luzern ]
Besson Mael 3
Schmid Gabriel 4
[ Burgdorf / Ostermundigen ]
Keusch Noe 10
Scherer Severin 5
[ Young Stars ZH ]
3:0
Cambra Roberto 6
Vepa Abishek 6
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds / Meyrin ]
Keusch Noe 10
Scherer Severin 5
[ Young Stars ZH ]
3:0
Keusch Noe 10
Scherer Severin 5
[ Young Stars ZH ]

Championnats Suisses Jeunesse - Doubles Garçons U13 - Page 2