powered by
Championnats Suisses Jeunesse
30 / 31.03.2019 - Pavillon des Sports, rue de la Charrière 78, 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds

Doubles Mixtes U13

Doubles Mixtes U11
Doubles Mixtes U13
Doubles Garçons U13
Doubles Garçons U11
Doubles Filles U11
Doubles Filles U13
Simples Filles U11
Simples Garçons U11
Simples Filles U13
Simples Garçons U13
Doubles Mixtes U15
Doubles Mixtes U18
Doubles Filles U18
Doubles Garçons U18
Doubles Garçons U15
Doubles Filles U15
Simples Filles U15
Simples Garçons U15
Simples Garçons U18
Simples Filles U18
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
1 / 81 / 41 / 21 / 1
Pelz Lotta 10 / Renold Robin 13
[ Neuhausen / Bremgarten ]
Sierra Lia 1 / Scherer Severin 5
[ Uster / Young Stars ZH ]
3:1
Fischer Elisa 1 / Meier Ben 5
[ Bernex / Rapid Luzern ]
Wang Ning 4 / Widmer Leon 6
[ Carouge / Wetzikon ]
(W.O.)
Oberhansli Thitia 1 / Bomatter Castillo Juan Pedro 4
[ UGS-Chênois / T-Card ]
Kleinferchner Isabelle 1 / Raschle Adrian 4
[ Wettingen / Affoltern A/A ]
Panza Tessa 5 / Cambra Roberto 6
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
3:0
Rosset Seraina 3 / Keusch Noe 10
[ Neuhausen / Young Stars ZH ]
3:2
Delvecchio Amélie 1 / Dupuy Camponogara Robin 2
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
Sansonnens Fanny 1 / Fleury Raian 2
[ Omega ]
Bourquard Alice 3 / Burgat Alban 4
[ Lausanne / Affoltern A/A ]
3:0
Stoll Yara 3 / Gehl Felix 3
[ UGS-Chênois ]
3:0
Mohr Nelly 1 / Morales Francisco 3
[ Spreitenbach / Bern ]
Doutaz Fanny 12 / Arpin Léo 4
[ Châtelaine ]
Pelz Lotta 10
Renold Robin 13
[ Neuhausen / Bremgarten ]
3:0
Sierra Lia 1
Scherer Severin 5
[ Uster / Young Stars ZH ]
Oberhansli Thitia 1
Bomatter Castillo Juan Pedro 4
[ UGS-Chênois / T-Card ]
Panza Tessa 5
Cambra Roberto 6
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
3:2
Rosset Seraina 3
Keusch Noe 10
[ Neuhausen / Young Stars ZH ]
3:1
Bourquard Alice 3
Burgat Alban 4
[ Lausanne / Affoltern A/A ]
Stoll Yara 3
Gehl Felix 3
[ UGS-Chênois ]
Doutaz Fanny 12
Arpin Léo 4
[ Châtelaine ]
3:0
Pelz Lotta 10
Renold Robin 13
[ Neuhausen / Bremgarten ]
3:2
Panza Tessa 5
Cambra Roberto 6
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds ]
Rosset Seraina 3
Keusch Noe 10
[ Neuhausen / Young Stars ZH ]
3:1
Doutaz Fanny 12
Arpin Léo 4
[ Châtelaine ]
🏆
Pelz Lotta 10
Renold Robin 13
[ Neuhausen / Bremgarten ]
3:1
Rosset Seraina 3
Keusch Noe 10
[ Neuhausen / Young Stars ZH ]