powered by
Championnats Suisses Jeunesse
30 / 31.03.2019 - Pavillon des Sports, rue de la Charrière 78, 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds

Doubles Mixtes U15

Doubles Mixtes U11
Doubles Mixtes U13
Doubles Garçons U13
Doubles Garçons U11
Doubles Filles U11
Doubles Filles U13
Simples Filles U11
Simples Garçons U11
Simples Filles U13
Simples Garçons U13
Doubles Mixtes U15
Doubles Mixtes U18
Doubles Filles U18
Doubles Garçons U18
Doubles Garçons U15
Doubles Filles U15
Simples Filles U15
Simples Garçons U15
Simples Garçons U18
Simples Filles U18
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
1 / 81 / 41 / 21 / 1
Lilly Cynthia 8 / Falconnier Timothy 15
[ Basel / Rio-Star Muttenz ]
Hubnerova Ester 4 / Prouvoyeur Matti 7
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
3:0
Prebeck Lisa 3 / Riesco Manrico 9
[ Lyss / Wädenswil ]
Keller Selina 5 / Burri Raymond 11
[ Rapid Luzern ]
Angst Jasmin 4 / Ott Lukas 17
[ Wädenswil ]
Bernet Melanie 11 / Schärrer Livio 12
[ Neuhausen ]
Hasse Julia 5 / Ulrich Numa 15
[ Bremgarten / Wädenswil ]
Di Venuto Elisa 4 / Jain Ketan 10
[ Mézières / Gland ]
Pham Julia 3 / Reinhard Louis 4
[ Thörishaus / Münsingen ]
3:2
Tullii Nina 13 / Troeder Edouard 10
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds / UGS-Chênois ]
Lilly Cynthia 8
Falconnier Timothy 15
[ Basel / Rio-Star Muttenz ]
3:1
Hubnerova Ester 4
Prouvoyeur Matti 7
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
Keller Selina 5
Burri Raymond 11
[ Rapid Luzern ]
Angst Jasmin 4
Ott Lukas 17
[ Wädenswil ]
3:1
Bernet Melanie 11
Schärrer Livio 12
[ Neuhausen ]
3:1
Hasse Julia 5
Ulrich Numa 15
[ Bremgarten / Wädenswil ]
Pham Julia 3
Reinhard Louis 4
[ Thörishaus / Münsingen ]
Tullii Nina 13
Troeder Edouard 10
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds / UGS-Chênois ]
3:0
Lilly Cynthia 8
Falconnier Timothy 15
[ Basel / Rio-Star Muttenz ]
Angst Jasmin 4
Ott Lukas 17
[ Wädenswil ]
3:1
Bernet Melanie 11
Schärrer Livio 12
[ Neuhausen ]
Tullii Nina 13
Troeder Edouard 10
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds / UGS-Chênois ]
3:2
Angst Jasmin 4
Ott Lukas 17
[ Wädenswil ]
🏆
Tullii Nina 13
Troeder Edouard 10
[ La Chaux-de-Fonds / UGS-Chênois ]
3:0