powered by
Championnats Romands
28.04.2019 - Salle omnisports de Vailly, 1233 Bernex

Singles E

Singles U11
Singles U13
Singles U15
Singles U18
Singles O40
Singles O50/O60/O70
Mixed Doubles
Doubles A
Doubles C
Doubles E
Women Doubles
Doubles B
Doubles D
Singles A
Singles C
Singles E
Women Singles
Singles B
Singles D
Singles F (D1)
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Groups
1 / 161 / 81 / 41 / 21 / 1
Generowicz Livia 1
[ Châtelaine ]
Vulliez Vincent 1
[ Onex ]
Zhang Orlando 2
[ Bernex ]
(W.O.)
Stone Richard 2
[ Châtelaine ]
Magaz José-Fernando 2
[ Onex ]
3:2
Generowicz Jacek 1
[ Châtelaine ]
Fischer Elisa 1
[ Bernex ]
Suthaharan Sarvin 2
[ Carouge ]
Duval Sylvain 1
[ Versoix ]
3:1
Tiedra Mateo 2
[ Bernex ]
Lucio Marcos 2
[ Versoix ]
3:2
Clément Dylan 2
[ Pully ]
Tucci Enrico 2
[ Lausanne ]
Reinkort Kersti 2
[ Bernex ]
Leullieux Jésus 2
[ Meyrin ]
3:0
Tombet Alain 2
[ Rapid-Genève ]
3:0
Monbaron Maël 2
[ Pully ]
Dottrens Matthieu 1
[ Gland ]
Dupuy Camponogara Robin 2
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
Karlen Noah 2
[ Lausanne ]
Generowicz Max 2
[ Châtelaine ]
3:0
Bourquard Alice 2
[ Lausanne ]
3:1
Mameli Gabriele 2
[ Pully ]
Perpétua Adriano 1
[ Gland ]
Generowicz Livia 1
[ Châtelaine ]
Vulliez Vincent 1
[ Onex ]
3:1
Magaz José-Fernando 2
[ Onex ]
3:0
Generowicz Jacek 1
[ Châtelaine ]
Fischer Elisa 1
[ Bernex ]
Duval Sylvain 1
[ Versoix ]
3:0
Lucio Marcos 2
[ Versoix ]
3:2
Clément Dylan 2
[ Pully ]
Tucci Enrico 2
[ Lausanne ]
3:2
Leullieux Jésus 2
[ Meyrin ]
Tombet Alain 2
[ Rapid-Genève ]
3:0
Dottrens Matthieu 1
[ Gland ]
Dupuy Camponogara Robin 2
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
3:1
Generowicz Max 2
[ Châtelaine ]
Bourquard Alice 2
[ Lausanne ]
(W.O.)
Perpétua Adriano 1
[ Gland ]
Vulliez Vincent 1
[ Onex ]
Magaz José-Fernando 2
[ Onex ]
3:0
Duval Sylvain 1
[ Versoix ]
(W.O.)
Lucio Marcos 2
[ Versoix ]
Tucci Enrico 2
[ Lausanne ]
Tombet Alain 2
[ Rapid-Genève ]
3:0
Dupuy Camponogara Robin 2
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
Perpétua Adriano 1
[ Gland ]
3:1
Magaz José-Fernando 2
[ Onex ]
3:1
Lucio Marcos 2
[ Versoix ]
Tombet Alain 2
[ Rapid-Genève ]
Perpétua Adriano 1
[ Gland ]
3:1
🏆
Magaz José-Fernando 2
[ Onex ]
3:0
Perpétua Adriano 1
[ Gland ]