powered by
Championnats Valaisans
15.02.2020 - Salle Recto Verso, rue des Maraissettes 28, 3979 Grône

Doubles D

Espoirs (NL max 21 ans)
Singles U11/U13/U15
Singles U18
Singles O40
Singles O50
Singles O60/O70
Men's Doubles
Doubles D
Women's Doubles
Doubles C
Mixed Doubles
Singles D
Singles B
Singles E
Singles C
Men's Singles
Women's Singles
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
1 / 81 / 41 / 21 / 1
Seppey Quentin 5 / Willberg Valentin 5
[ Sion ]
Balzani Federico 2 / Knöri Alexander Fernand 1
[ Brig-Glis / Gampel-Steg ]
(W.O.)
Duarte José 3 / Ecoeur Mathieu 2
[ Dorénaz / Collombey/Muraz ]
3:0
Bel Maxime 4 / Salvy Patrick 1
[ Grône ]
Jäger Joel 3 / Zengaffinen Marco 4
[ Gampel-Steg ]
3:1
Ahmadi Sadiq 2 / Moradi Abdullah 1
[ Sion ]
Coddeville Kevin 2 / Sobczyszczak Lukasz 1
[ Dorénaz ]
Baril Steeve 4 / Ben M'Rabet Julien 3
[ Martigny ]
3:1
Carrupt Damien 4 / Praplan Fabrice 3
[ Sion ]
3:0
Melly Jean-Philippe 1 / Melly Mathias 1
[ Grône ]
Abetel Michel 1 / Dias da Silva Nelson 2
[ Dorénaz ]
(W.O.)
Kunisch Hans-Peter 2 / Salzgeber Daniel 5
[ T-Card / Brig-Glis ]
Praplan Romain 2 / Theler Emmanuel 4
[ Sion ]
3:0
Giroud Pascal 2 / Tartaglione Mario 1
[ Grône ]
Monjournal Daniel 3 / Zurkinden Cyrill 2
[ Sion ]
(W.O.)
Nicolini Marin 5 / Ravey Steve 3
[ Martigny ]
Seppey Quentin 5
Willberg Valentin 5
[ Sion ]
3:1
Duarte José 3
Ecoeur Mathieu 2
[ Dorénaz / Collombey/Muraz ]
Jäger Joel 3
Zengaffinen Marco 4
[ Gampel-Steg ]
Baril Steeve 4
Ben M'Rabet Julien 3
[ Martigny ]
3:1
Carrupt Damien 4
Praplan Fabrice 3
[ Sion ]
Kunisch Hans-Peter 2
Salzgeber Daniel 5
[ T-Card / Brig-Glis ]
3:1
Praplan Romain 2
Theler Emmanuel 4
[ Sion ]
Nicolini Marin 5
Ravey Steve 3
[ Martigny ]
3:1
Seppey Quentin 5
Willberg Valentin 5
[ Sion ]
3:2
Baril Steeve 4
Ben M'Rabet Julien 3
[ Martigny ]
Kunisch Hans-Peter 2
Salzgeber Daniel 5
[ T-Card / Brig-Glis ]
Nicolini Marin 5
Ravey Steve 3
[ Martigny ]
3:1
Seppey Quentin 5
Willberg Valentin 5
[ Sion ]
🏆
Nicolini Marin 5
Ravey Steve 3
[ Martigny ]
3:0