powered by
Championnats Valaisans
15.02.2020 - Salle Recto Verso, rue des Maraissettes 28, 3979 Grône

Singles C

Espoirs (NL max 21 ans)
Singles U11/U13/U15
Singles U18
Singles O40
Singles O50
Singles O60/O70
Men's Doubles
Doubles D
Women's Doubles
Doubles C
Mixed Doubles
Singles D
Singles B
Singles E
Singles C
Men's Singles
Women's Singles
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
1 / 161 / 81 / 41 / 21 / 1 ▼ 
Bärwinkel Robert 10 [ Stalden ]
Salzgeber Daniel 5 [ Brig-Glis ] (W.O.)
Seppey Quentin 5 [ Sion ]
Bourban Joachim 7 [ Grône ] (W.O.)
Ravey Steve 3 [ Martigny ]
Praplan Fabrice 3 [ Sion ]
Suard Roland 8 [ Collombey/Muraz ]
3:0
Pfefferle Patrick 8 [ Sion ]
3:2
Ben M'Rabet Julien 3 [ Martigny ]
Lucchesi Cédric 5 [ Grône ]
Vouilloz Maël 6 [ Collombey/Muraz ]
3:0
Abgottspon Silvio 5 [ Gampel-Steg ]
3:1
Carrupt Damien 4 [ Sion ]
Belpois Damien, Joseph Marcel 3 [ Sierre ]
Chaslin Benoît 8 [ Martigny ]
3:0
Bärwinkel Robert 10
[ Stalden ]
3:0
Seppey Quentin 5
[ Sion ]
Ravey Steve 3
[ Martigny ]
Suard Roland 8
[ Collombey/Muraz ]
3:0
Pfefferle Patrick 8
[ Sion ]
3:2
Vouilloz Maël 6
[ Collombey/Muraz ]
Abgottspon Silvio 5
[ Gampel-Steg ]
Chaslin Benoît 8
[ Martigny ]
3:1
Bärwinkel Robert 10
[ Stalden ]
3:0
Suard Roland 8
[ Collombey/Muraz ]
Pfefferle Patrick 8
[ Sion ]
Chaslin Benoît 8
[ Martigny ]
3:0
Bärwinkel Robert 10
[ Stalden ]
3:2
Chaslin Benoît 8
[ Martigny ]
🏆
Bärwinkel Robert 10
[ Stalden ]
3:1
1 / 161 / 81 / 41 / 21 / 1
Osorio Lozada Antonio 8 [ Stalden ]
Theler Emmanuel 4 [ Sion ]
Veredas Adriano 6 [ Martigny ]
3:0
Neurohr Sébastien 6 [ Grône ]
3:1
Tirocini Gabriel 4 [ Collombey/Muraz ]
Jäger Joel 3 [ Gampel-Steg ]
Florczak Mateusz 8 [ Sion ]
3:0
Zengaffinen Sven 7 [ Gampel-Steg ]
3:1
Schnidrig Marcel 3 [ Stalden ]
Nicolini Marin 5 [ Martigny ]
Puippe David 6 [ Grône ]
3:2
Willberg Valentin 5 [ Sion ]
Baril Steeve 4 [ Martigny ] (W.O.)
Tolaj Isa 9 [ Collombey/Muraz ]
Osorio Lozada Antonio 8
[ Stalden ]
3:0
Veredas Adriano 6
[ Martigny ]
Neurohr Sébastien 6
[ Grône ]
Florczak Mateusz 8
[ Sion ]
3:1
Zengaffinen Sven 7
[ Gampel-Steg ]
3:1
Puippe David 6
[ Grône ]
Willberg Valentin 5
[ Sion ]
3:1
Tolaj Isa 9
[ Collombey/Muraz ]
Osorio Lozada Antonio 8
[ Stalden ]
3:1
Florczak Mateusz 8
[ Sion ]
Zengaffinen Sven 7
[ Gampel-Steg ]
3:0
Willberg Valentin 5
[ Sion ]
Osorio Lozada Antonio 8
[ Stalden ]
Zengaffinen Sven 7
[ Gampel-Steg ]
3:1
Zengaffinen Sven 7
[ Gampel-Steg ]

Championnats Valaisans - Singles C - Page 2