powered by
Championnats AGTT Individuels
24 / 25.11.2018 - École de Commerce et de Culture Générale Aimée-Stitelmann, Route de Base 24, 1228 Plan-les-Ouates

Double E

Double Mixte
Double E
Double C
Double A
Simple E
Simple C
Simple A
Double B
Double D
Simple Dames
Simple B
Simple D
Simple F (D1)
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
1 / 161 / 81 / 41 / 21 / 1 ▼ 
Buloz J. 2 / Santa C. 2 [ Châtelaine ]
Fernandes R. 1 / Sorrentino L. 1 [ UGS-Chênois ]
Sampaoli L. 1 / Tiedra M. 1 [ Bernex ]
3:0
Dupuy C. 1 / Leullieux J. 2 [ ZZ-Lancy / Meyrin ]
3:1
Nerandzic L. 1 / Schmitt A. 1 [ Veyrier ]
Layani P. 1 / Troeder J. 1 [ UGS-Chênois ]
Nwokeabia H. 2 / Sahakyan H. 1 [ Versoix ]
3:0
Charmot I. 2 / Reinkort K. 2 [ ZZ-Lancy / Bernex ]
Bisson S. 1 / Saber K. 1 [ Vernier ]
3:0
De M. 1 / Wicht G. 1 [ UGS-Chênois ]
Bertossa S. 1 / Fischer E. 1 [ Bernex ]
Martin R. 1 / Tarchini M. 1 [ ZZ-Lancy ]
3:0
Fischer C. 2 / Thiam M. 2 [ Puplinge / Silver Star ]
Buloz Jeremy 2
Santa Cruz Diego 2
[ Châtelaine ]
3:0
Sampaoli Luca 1
Tiedra Mateo 1
[ Bernex ]
Dupuy Camponogara Robin 1
Leullieux Jésus 2
[ ZZ-Lancy / Meyrin ]
3:0
Nwokeabia Hilary 2
Sahakyan Hrant 1
[ Versoix ]
Charmot Isabelle 2
Reinkort Kersti 2
[ ZZ-Lancy / Bernex ]
3:0
Bisson Samuel 1
Saber Kevin 1
[ Vernier ]
Martin Romain 1
Tarchini Mathieu 1
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
Fischer Christophe 2
Thiam Moustapha 2
[ Puplinge / Silver Star ]
3:1
Buloz Jeremy 2
Santa Cruz Diego 2
[ Châtelaine ]
3:1
Dupuy Camponogara Robin 1
Leullieux Jésus 2
[ ZZ-Lancy / Meyrin ]
Charmot Isabelle 2
Reinkort Kersti 2
[ ZZ-Lancy / Bernex ]
Fischer Christophe 2
Thiam Moustapha 2
[ Puplinge / Silver Star ]
3:0
Buloz Jeremy 2
Santa Cruz Diego 2
[ Châtelaine ]
Fischer Christophe 2
Thiam Moustapha 2
[ Puplinge / Silver Star ]
3:1
🏆
Fischer Christophe 2
Thiam Moustapha 2
[ Puplinge / Silver Star ]
3:2
1 / 161 / 81 / 41 / 21 / 1
Pelletier S. 2 / Sahakyan G. 2 [ Versoix ]
Chenal L. 1 / Jacquot B. 1 [ Bernex ]
Alvarez A. 1 / Mazzocato E. 1 [ Vernier ]
3:0
Stoll Y. 1 / Troeder S. 2 [ UGS-Chênois ]
Generowicz J. 1 / Generowicz M. 1 [ Châtelaine ]
3:0
Giezendanner I. 1 / Rochat M. 1 [ ZZ-Lancy / Puplinge ]
Bourquin A. 2 / Yeo J. 1 [ Silver Star ]
3:1
Scoriot J. 2 / Zhang O. 1 [ Bernex ]
3:2
Duval S. 1 / Philippi C. 1 [ Versoix ]
Fidanza M. 1 / Lauffenburger J. 1 [ Bernex ]
Artank D. 1 / Canda D. 1 [ ZZ-Lancy ]
3:0
Arbex G. 1 / Magaz J. 2 [ Onex ]
3:0
Boon E. 1 / Umari C. 1 [ UGS-Chênois ]
Maiz C. 2 / Quirighetti P. 2 [ ZZ-Lancy ]
Pelletier Samuel 2
Sahakyan Garik 2
[ Versoix ]
3:1
Alvarez André 1
Mazzocato Evan 1
[ Vernier ]
Generowicz Jacek 1
Generowicz Max 1
[ Châtelaine ]
Bourquin Armando 2
Yeo Jaydan 1
[ Silver Star ]
3:2
Scoriot Jérémy 2
Zhang Orlando 1
[ Bernex ]
3:0
Artank Darius 1
Canda Dennis 1
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
Arbex Guillaume 1
Magaz José-Fernando 2
[ Onex ]
Maiz Calle Pablo Facundo 2
Quirighetti Phitsanukorn 2
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
3:1
Pelletier Samuel 2
Sahakyan Garik 2
[ Versoix ]
3:0
Bourquin Armando 2
Yeo Jaydan 1
[ Silver Star ]
Scoriot Jérémy 2
Zhang Orlando 1
[ Bernex ]
3:2
Maiz Calle Pablo Facundo 2
Quirighetti Phitsanukorn 2
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
Pelletier Samuel 2
Sahakyan Garik 2
[ Versoix ]
3:0
Scoriot Jérémy 2
Zhang Orlando 1
[ Bernex ]
Pelletier Samuel 2
Sahakyan Garik 2
[ Versoix ]

Championnats AGTT Individuels - Double E - Page 2