powered by
Championnats AGTT Individuels
24 / 25.11.2018 - École de Commerce et de Culture Générale Aimée-Stitelmann, Route de Base 24, 1228 Plan-les-Ouates

Simple D

Double Mixte
Double E
Double C
Double A
Simple E
Simple C
Simple A
Double B
Double D
Simple Dames
Simple B
Simple D
Simple F (D1)
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Groupes / Gruppen / Gruppi / Groups
1 / 161 / 81 / 41 / 21 / 1
Lampaca Nicolas 5
[ Châtelaine ]
 
Reymond Mathias 3
[ UGS-Chênois ]
Polak Elias 5
[ Rapid-Genève ]
3:0
Garcia Daniel 5
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
3:1
Krahenbuhl Marc 5
[ Puplinge ]
Rossignol Alexandre 3
[ Carouge ]
Bertolini Florian 5
[ Vernier ]
3:2
Chave Stéphane 5
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
 
Boikii Roman 4
[ Rapid-Genève ]
Bleve Vincenzo 2
[ Versoix ]
3:2
Bellas Jean 4
[ Carouge ]
Gravina Mathias 3
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
3:1
 
Gerdil Guillaume 3
[ Vernier ]
Arpin Léo 3
[ Châtelaine ]
 
Droux Christophe 3
[ Onex ]
3:1
Kurz Adrien 2
[ Versoix ]
D'Arcangelo Davide 2
[ Silver Star ]
3:1
Casimir Jacky 3
[ Vernier ]
 
Doutaz Fanny 5
[ Châtelaine ]
Balmat Christian 5
[ Carouge ]
3:1
Andreetta Noe 3
[ UGS-Chênois ]
Alves Duval Nicola 3
[ Versoix ]
Vepa Abishek 5
[ Meyrin ]
3:2
Heinen Colette 2
[ Silver Star ]
Dürrenmatt Raphaël 4
[ Vernier ]
3:2
 
Schaufelberger Paul 5
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
Lampaca Nicolas 5
[ Châtelaine ]
Polak Elias 5
[ Rapid-Genève ]
3:0
Garcia Daniel 5
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
Bertolini Florian 5
[ Vernier ]
3:2
Chave Stéphane 5
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
Bleve Vincenzo 2
[ Versoix ]
3:1
Gravina Mathias 3
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
3:0
Gerdil Guillaume 3
[ Vernier ]
Arpin Léo 3
[ Châtelaine ]
Droux Christophe 3
[ Onex ]
3:1
D'Arcangelo Davide 2
[ Silver Star ]
Doutaz Fanny 5
[ Châtelaine ]
3:0
Balmat Christian 5
[ Carouge ]
Vepa Abishek 5
[ Meyrin ]
3:0
Dürrenmatt Raphaël 4
[ Vernier ]
Schaufelberger Paul 5
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
3:2
Polak Elias 5
[ Rapid-Genève ]
3:2
Bertolini Florian 5
[ Vernier ]
Bleve Vincenzo 2
[ Versoix ]
Gravina Mathias 3
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
3:0
Droux Christophe 3
[ Onex ]
Doutaz Fanny 5
[ Châtelaine ]
3:0
Vepa Abishek 5
[ Meyrin ]
Schaufelberger Paul 5
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
3:1
Polak Elias 5
[ Rapid-Genève ]
3:1
Gravina Mathias 3
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
Doutaz Fanny 5
[ Châtelaine ]
3:0
Schaufelberger Paul 5
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
Polak Elias 5
[ Rapid-Genève ]
3:2
Doutaz Fanny 5
[ Châtelaine ]