powered by
Championnats AGTT Individuels
24 / 25.11.2018 - École de Commerce et de Culture Générale Aimée-Stitelmann, Route de Base 24, 1228 Plan-les-Ouates

Simple E

Double Mixte
Double E
Double C
Double A
Simple E
Simple C
Simple A
Double B
Double D
Simple Dames
Simple B
Simple D
Simple F (D1)
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Groupes / Gruppen / Gruppi / Groups
1 / 321 / 161 / 81 / 41 / 21 / 1
Durrleman Samuel 1
[ UGS-Chênois ]
 
Tscharner Maxime 1
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
3:0
Wicht Pierre-François 2
[ Rapid-Genève ]
Magaz José-Fernando 2
[ Onex ]
 
 
Farina Javier 2
[ Onex ]
Visentin Flavio 2
[ Châtelaine ]
 
 
Heinen Colette 2
[ Silver Star ]
Alvarez André 1
[ Vernier ]
 
 
Mazzarolo Alessio 2
[ Meyrin ]
Santa Cruz Diego 2
[ Châtelaine ]
 
 
Thiam Moustapha 2
[ Silver Star ]
Dachicourt Joon 1
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
 
 
Buloz Jeremy 2
[ Châtelaine ]
Nerandzic Luka 1
[ Veyrier ]
 
 
Maiz Calle Pablo Facundo 2
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
Hurtado Charlie 1
[ Châtelaine ]
Salzmann Alexis 2
[ UGS-Chênois ]
3:0
 
Scoriot Jérémy 2
[ Bernex ]
Generowicz Jacek 1
[ Châtelaine ]
 
Nwokeabia Hilary 2
[ Versoix ]
3:0
Fernandes Rodrigues Helder 1
[ UGS-Chênois ]
Giezendanner Ilan 1
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
 
 
Zhang Orlando 1
[ Bernex ]
Freymond Claude 1
[ Bernex ]
 
 
Tumurbaatar Unobold 1
[ Châtelaine ]
Artank Darius 1
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
 
 
Sampaoli Luca 1
[ Bernex ]
Charmot Isabelle 2
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
 
 
Yeo Jaydan 1
[ Silver Star ]
Generowicz Max 1
[ Châtelaine ]
 
 
Tiedra Mateo 1
[ Bernex ]
Pelletier Samuel 2
[ Versoix ]
 
 
Schmitt Antoine 1
[ Veyrier ]
Jaunin Raphaël 1
[ Bernex ]
3:0
Stoll Yara 1
[ UGS-Chênois ]
 
Dupuy Camponogara Robin 1
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
Durrleman Samuel 1
[ UGS-Chênois ]
Tscharner Maxime 1
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
3:0
Magaz José-Fernando 2
[ Onex ]
3:0
Farina Javier 2
[ Onex ]
Visentin Flavio 2
[ Châtelaine ]
3:2
Heinen Colette 2
[ Silver Star ]
Alvarez André 1
[ Vernier ]
Mazzarolo Alessio 2
[ Meyrin ]
3:1
Santa Cruz Diego 2
[ Châtelaine ]
3:2
Thiam Moustapha 2
[ Silver Star ]
Dachicourt Joon 1
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
3:0
Buloz Jeremy 2
[ Châtelaine ]
Nerandzic Luka 1
[ Veyrier ]
Maiz Calle Pablo Facundo 2
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
3:0
Salzmann Alexis 2
[ UGS-Chênois ]
3:1
Scoriot Jérémy 2
[ Bernex ]
Generowicz Jacek 1
[ Châtelaine ]
3:2
Nwokeabia Hilary 2
[ Versoix ]
Giezendanner Ilan 1
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
Zhang Orlando 1
[ Bernex ]
3:0
Freymond Claude 1
[ Bernex ]
Tumurbaatar Unobold 1
[ Châtelaine ]
3:0
Artank Darius 1
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
Sampaoli Luca 1
[ Bernex ]
3:0
Charmot Isabelle 2
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
Yeo Jaydan 1
[ Silver Star ]
3:1
Generowicz Max 1
[ Châtelaine ]
3:0
Tiedra Mateo 1
[ Bernex ]
Pelletier Samuel 2
[ Versoix ]
Schmitt Antoine 1
[ Veyrier ]
3:2
Jaunin Raphaël 1
[ Bernex ]
Dupuy Camponogara Robin 1
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
3:0
Tscharner Maxime 1
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
Magaz José-Fernando 2
[ Onex ]
3:2
Visentin Flavio 2
[ Châtelaine ]
3:1
Mazzarolo Alessio 2
[ Meyrin ]
Santa Cruz Diego 2
[ Châtelaine ]
Dachicourt Joon 1
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
3:1
Maiz Calle Pablo Facundo 2
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
3:0
Salzmann Alexis 2
[ UGS-Chênois ]
Generowicz Jacek 1
[ Châtelaine ]
3:0
Zhang Orlando 1
[ Bernex ]
Tumurbaatar Unobold 1
[ Châtelaine ]
3:1
Sampaoli Luca 1
[ Bernex ]
Yeo Jaydan 1
[ Silver Star ]
Generowicz Max 1
[ Châtelaine ]
3:0
Schmitt Antoine 1
[ Veyrier ]
3:2
Dupuy Camponogara Robin 1
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
Magaz José-Fernando 2
[ Onex ]
3:0
Visentin Flavio 2
[ Châtelaine ]
Dachicourt Joon 1
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
Maiz Calle Pablo Facundo 2
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
3:2
Generowicz Jacek 1
[ Châtelaine ]
3:1
Tumurbaatar Unobold 1
[ Châtelaine ]
Generowicz Max 1
[ Châtelaine ]
3:0
Schmitt Antoine 1
[ Veyrier ]
Magaz José-Fernando 2
[ Onex ]
Maiz Calle Pablo Facundo 2
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
3:2
Generowicz Jacek 1
[ Châtelaine ]
Generowicz Max 1
[ Châtelaine ]
3:2
Maiz Calle Pablo Facundo 2
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
3:0
Generowicz Max 1
[ Châtelaine ]