powered by
Championnats AGTT Individuels
24 / 25.11.2018 - École de Commerce et de Culture Générale Aimée-Stitelmann, Route de Base 24, 1228 Plan-les-Ouates

Simple F (D1)

Double Mixte
Double E
Double C
Double A
Simple E
Simple C
Simple A
Double B
Double D
Simple Dames
Simple B
Simple D
Simple F (D1)
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
Groupes / Gruppen / Gruppi / Groups
1 / 161 / 81 / 41 / 21 / 1
Zhang Orlando 1
[ Bernex ]
 
Delvecchio Amélie 1
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
Sampaoli Luca 1
[ Bernex ]
3:1
De Matos Diogo 1
[ UGS-Chênois ]
Canda Dennis 1
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
3:2
 
Garazi Antoine 1
[ Carouge ]
Baeriswyl Léane 1
[ Châtelaine ]
 
Cardoso Miguel 1
[ Bernex ]
Dupuy Camponogara Robin 1
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
3:0
Vulliez Vincent 1
[ Onex ]
3:0
Jacquot Baptiste 1
[ Bernex ]
 
Generowicz Max 1
[ Châtelaine ]
Reymond Alain Nicolas 1
[ UGS-Chênois ]
 
Tarchini Nathan 1
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
Suthaharan Sarvin 1
[ Carouge ]
3:0
Generowicz Jacek 1
[ Châtelaine ]
3:1
Artank Darius 1
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
 
Martin Romain 1
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
Hurtado Charlie 1
[ Châtelaine ]
 
Chenal Luca 1
[ Bernex ]
Giezendanner Ilan 1
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
3:0
Martel Christopher 1
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
Fischer Elisa 1
[ Bernex ]
3:2
 
Alvarez André 1
[ Vernier ]
Zhang Orlando 1
[ Bernex ]
3:1
Sampaoli Luca 1
[ Bernex ]
Canda Dennis 1
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
3:1
Garazi Antoine 1
[ Carouge ]
Baeriswyl Léane 1
[ Châtelaine ]
Dupuy Camponogara Robin 1
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
3:1
Vulliez Vincent 1
[ Onex ]
3:1
Generowicz Max 1
[ Châtelaine ]
Reymond Alain Nicolas 1
[ UGS-Chênois ]
3:0
Suthaharan Sarvin 1
[ Carouge ]
Generowicz Jacek 1
[ Châtelaine ]
3:0
Martin Romain 1
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
Hurtado Charlie 1
[ Châtelaine ]
Giezendanner Ilan 1
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
3:1
Fischer Elisa 1
[ Bernex ]
3:2
Alvarez André 1
[ Vernier ]
Zhang Orlando 1
[ Bernex ]
3:0
Canda Dennis 1
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
Dupuy Camponogara Robin 1
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
3:0
Vulliez Vincent 1
[ Onex ]
Reymond Alain Nicolas 1
[ UGS-Chênois ]
3:1
Generowicz Jacek 1
[ Châtelaine ]
Giezendanner Ilan 1
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
3:0
Fischer Elisa 1
[ Bernex ]
Zhang Orlando 1
[ Bernex ]
Dupuy Camponogara Robin 1
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
3:2
Reymond Alain Nicolas 1
[ UGS-Chênois ]
3:1
Giezendanner Ilan 1
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
Dupuy Camponogara Robin 1
[ ZZ-Lancy ]
3:0
Reymond Alain Nicolas 1
[ UGS-Chênois ]